Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2013 06:52 PM
                       Warrior Invitational - 4/19/2013
                      West Chester Henderson High School
                               Performance List

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    202 Rooney, Jill                     Avon Grove            16.34
  2    206 Blaylock, Destiny                Kennett               16.44
  3    200 Leach, Nicolette                 Avon Grove            16.67
  4    209 Gillespie, Jasmyn                Unionville            16.82
  5    214 Petrosino, Kalia                 West Chester          17.15
  6    208 Otto, Katie                      Kennett               17.65
  7    212 Wiggins, Morgan                  West Chester          18.00
  8    207 Dawgot, Joanna                   Kennett               18.74
  9    211 Gomaa, Eman                      West Chester          19.00
 10    213 Hall, Natalie                    West Chester          19.04
 11    201 Maxwell, Hailey                  Avon Grove            19.50
 12    205 Guida, Lucy                      Germantown F          20.00
 13    204 Bowser, Pharr                    Germantown F          20.93
 14    210 Fischer, Jessica                 West Chester          21.00
 15    203 Albano-Oritt, Zoe                Germantown F             NT

Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    226 Heimbach, Ryan                   Perkiomen Va          14.88
  2    231 Tyler, Alden                     Westtown Sch          15.40
  3    223 Gaibler, Riley                   North Penn            15.70
  4    220 Colby, Max                       Kennett               15.89
  5    225 Smith, Austin                    North Penn            16.15
  6    224 Newton, Bill                     North Penn            16.20
  7    229 Craig, Shane                     West Chester          16.77
  8    228 Chen, Baiheng                    Tatnall               17.54
  9    230 Martinez, Jacob                  West Chester          18.08
 10    215 Barrera, Mauricio                Avon Grove            18.72
 11    218 Baron, Elliott                   Germantown F          18.74
 12    222 Oscar, Mike                      Kennett               18.84
 13    227 Filosa, John                     Salesianum S          18.90
 14    216 Gottlieb, Thomas                 Avon Grove            18.99
 15    217 Robertson, Kyle                  Avon Grove            19.22
 16    221 Crowl, Jack                      Kennett               22.57
 17    219 Zukin, Isaac                     Germantown F             NT

Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             9:57.90
     1) 477 Delviscio, Jess             2) 848 Bove, Julia
     3) 849 Warner, Allison             4) 850 Hontz, Amber
  2  Westtown School  'A'                                10:26.00
     1) 860 Magliente, Lily             2) 861 Calvo, Molly
     3) 862 Sands, Emily                4) 863 Fairchild, Hannah
  3  Unionville  'B'                                     10:44.48
     1) 374 Lane, Allie                 2) 375 McCutcheon, Cailyn
     3) 376 Mills, Gretchen             4) 449 Pinamont, Julia
  4  Unionville  'A'                                     10:44.48
     1) 447 Birkenmaier, Anne           2) 448 Fisher, Emily
     3) 451 Smith, Courtney             4) 452 Zerbe, Bridgette
  5  Avon Grove  'A'                                     10:54.00
     1) 1 Bright, Hannah                2) 564 Fenstenmacher, Kristine
     3) 389 Ilgenfritz, Bethann         4) 391 Knapp, Sam
  6  Downingtown West  'A'                               11:20.00
     1) 807 Doubleday, Sara             2) 808 Ferrer, Haley
     3) 809 Jenks, Lily                 4) 810 Liotta, Anya
  7  West Chester Henderson  'A'                         11:40.00
  8  West Chester Rustin  'B'                            12:00.00
     1) 851 Esch, Devin                 2) 478 Meikle, Julia
     3) 386 Winkley, Emma               4) 540 Zavawski, Mackenzie

Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  North Penn  'A'                                      8:18.42
  2  Avon Grove  'A'                                      8:29.30
     1) 393 Wheeler, Joe                2) 11 Jaquett, Ryan
     3) 797 Blair, Ryan                 4) 392 Curran, Brian
  3  North Penn  'B'                                      8:30.42
  4  North Penn  'C'                                      8:30.42
  5  West Chester Rustin  'B'                             8:32.50
     1) 326 Eller, Bryce                2) 137 Diroff, Brian
     3) 138 Patnaik, Amit               4) 483 wong, david
  6  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             8:32.50
     1) 481 bushy, bran                 2) 702 ridgeway, ethan
     3) 482 Ricci, Luke                 4) 388 villone, nick
  7  Unionville  'B'                                      8:42.21
     1) 312 Auger, Kyle                 2) 844 Daniels, Steven
     3) 455 Murphy, Jared               4) 456 Murray, Connor
  8  Unionville  'A'                                      8:42.21
     1) 454 McDonald, Colin             2) 457 Pinamont, Billy
     3) 458 Roberts, Sean               4) 842 Smiddy, Jason
  9  Glen Mills Schools  'A'                              8:50.71
     1) 819 Mattis, Chandler            2) 820 Williams, Rikki
     3) 821 Zebley, J                   4) 822 Knowles, Gregory
 10  Salesianum School  'A'                               9:15.00
     1) 831 Foley, Dan                  2) 832 Krienen, Will
     3) 833 Mcnichol, Hugh              4) 834 Monahan, Liam
 11  Downingtown West  'A'                                9:15.23
     1) 359 Ward, David                 2) 812 Crossen, Pete
     3) 813 Greenwood, Nate             4) 814 Jaffe, Sam
 12  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          9:20.00
 13  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                9:40.00
     1) 827 Armstrong, Tommy            2) 75 Barth, Solomon
     3) 829 Adams, Jon                  4) 830 Mancini, Matt
 14  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          9:45.00
 15  West Chester Henderson  'C'                          9:55.00
 16  Germantown Friends School  'A'                      10:00.00
     1) 815 Blaik, Jad                  2) 816 Hamel, Steven
     3) 420 Kulak, Noah                 4) 818 Mines, Max
 17  Devon Preparatory School  'A'                       10:20.00
     1) 803 McGuigan, Conor             2) 804 McKnight, Grant
     3) 805 Nicholas, Mike              4) 806 Randall, David
 18  Glen Mills Schools  'B'                                   NT
     1) 823 Ballester, Athan            2) 824 Carter, Darius
     3) 825 Uribe, Miguel               4) 826 Reavis, Alvin

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    183 Edwards-Lofland, Dominique       West Chester          12.88
  2    148 Jacabella, Angel                 Conestoga             13.00
  3    198 Antinori, Marisa                 Westtown Sch          13.34
  4    175 Crowder, Kyla                    Tatnall               13.37
  5    147 Fischer, Devon                   Conestoga             13.40
  6    185 Pratt, Lindsay                   West Chester          13.46
  7    184 Petty, Melissa                   West Chester          13.49
  8    179 Weisman, Hannah                  Unionville            13.54
  9    177 Tandarich, Mary Beth             Unionville            13.60
 10    188 Hoch, Teresa                     West Chester          13.72
 11    154 Kuciapinski, Madeline            Downingtown           13.74
 12    192 Boggs, Tahnay                    West Chester          13.79
 13    167 Salasin, Devon                   Kennett               13.84
 14    149 Lamb, Kate                       Conestoga             13.90
 15    193 Ceffaratti, Becca                West Chester          13.98
 16    178 Tevelson, Jamie                  Unionville            14.02
 17    143 Shoap, Phoebe                    Avon Grove            14.32
 18    153 Dailey, Tara                     Downingtown           14.33
 19    187 Broske, Elizabeth                West Chester          14.64
 20    159 Paulmier, Malia                  Germantown F          14.66
 21    158 Davis, Noni                      Germantown F          14.71
 22    166 Pereira, Ana                     Kennett               14.75
 23    165 Leonard, Liz                     Kennett               14.81
 24    186 Armstrong, Shannon               West Chester          15.60
 25    157 Clarke, Tori                     Germantown F          16.05
 26    194 Grant, Asia                      West Chester             NT
 27    141 Fenstermacher, Rachel            Avon Grove               NT
 28    142 Lincoln, Kate                    Avon Grove               NT

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    199 Tweedie, Stuart                  Westtown Sch          10.90
  2    150 Cook, Eric                       Conestoga             11.00
  3    168 Lowe, Cj                         Kennett               11.09
  4    171 Green, Jordan                    North Penn            11.24
  5    162 Dow, Shaaheen                    Glen Mills S          11.26
  6    164 Moore, Rickey                    Glen Mills S          11.33
  7    170 DeSimone, James                  North Penn            11.34
  8    163 Lyons, Walter                    Glen Mills S          11.44
  9    181 Kelly, Brian                     Unionville            11.59
 10    155 Holmes, Cameron                  Downingtown           11.67
 11    172 Agresta, Matthew                 Salesianum S          11.70
 12    156 Tinson, Elijah                   Downingtown           11.71
 13    195 Loper, Terry                     West Chester          11.75
 14    145 Jackson, Tyler                   Avon Grove            11.80
 15    196 Miles, David                     West Chester          11.80
 16    152 Mcaliney, Brendan                Conestoga             11.80
 17    151 Loevy, Josh                      Conestoga             11.80
 18    144 Hess, David                      Avon Grove            11.84
 19    161 Whitaker, Dean                   Germantown F          11.84
 20    182 Nash, Elan                       Unionville            11.89
 21    176 Johnson, Sterlin                 Tatnall               11.90
 22    146 Phillips, Justin                 Avon Grove            11.91
 23    169 Boardman, Daniel                 North Penn            11.94
 24    180 Csuy, Jacob                      Unionville            12.00
 25    174 Wilhelm, Owen                    Salesianum S          12.10
 26    160 Sachs, Brad                      Germantown F          12.32
 27    197 sherman, brent                   West Chester          12.66
 28    190 Delaney, Tom                     West Chester          12.67
 29    173 Kennedy, Dilon                   Salesianum S          12.90
 30    191 Matonti, Derek                   West Chester          13.06
 31    189 Cabry, Ryan                      West Chester          13.91

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     90 Williams, Julie                  Tatnall             4:55.07
  2     85 Anderson, Reagan                 Tatnall             4:56.14
  3    116 Aldrich, Stephanie               West Chester        4:59.90
  4     48 Lukens-Day, Eliza                Germantown F        5:00.50
  5    102 Young, Olivia                    Unionville          5:03.09
  6      6 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel           Avon Grove          5:13.64
  7     27 Weiler, Anja                     Downingtown         5:18.24
  8     15 Nasman, Johanna                  Conestoga           5:20.00
  9     46 Harrity, Caitlin                 Germantown F        5:20.00
 10     35 Myland, Michelle                 Downingtown         5:20.16
 11    109 Dobson, Julie                    Villa Maria         5:21.41
 12     30 Barnhill, Hailey                 Downingtown         5:22.50
 13     88 Gaito, Amy                       Tatnall             5:22.87
 14      2 Castle, Emily                    Avon Grove          5:23.13
 15    120 Moy, Marielle                    West Chester        5:24.00
 16     86 Foley, Caroline                  Tatnall             5:24.00
 17    117 Bixler, Maddie                   West Chester        5:29.00
 18     17 Shultz, Annamarie                Conestoga           5:30.00
 19      4 Fickinger, Kara                  Avon Grove          5:30.10
 20    110 Nunag, Gab                       Villa Maria         5:33.71
 21    121 Nelson, Carolyn                  West Chester        5:34.05
 22     73 White, Kelsey                    Perkiomen Va        5:35.00
 23     47 Love, Alison                     Germantown F        5:35.31
 24     49 Wistar, Alice                    Germantown F        5:35.73
 25     45 Goldstein, Isabel                Germantown F        5:37.00
 26     57 Austin, Morgan                   Kennett             5:37.99
 27     31 DeNardo, Erin                    Downingtown         5:39.50
 28     70 Havard, Ellen                    Perkiomen Va        5:40.00
 29     16 Ponte, Sophia                    Conestoga           5:40.00
 30     72 Snyder, Mallory                  Perkiomen Va        5:40.00
 31     89 Reinhardt, Jill                  Tatnall             5:40.13
 32     44 Frank, Arielle                   Germantown F        5:41.00
 33    129 Einthoven, Kristen               West Chester        5:42.30
 34     68 Dickerman, Morgan                Perkiomen Va        5:45.00
 35     18 Zhang, Laura                     Conestoga           5:48.00
 36    131 Klang, Kiersten                  West Chester        5:48.66
 37     13 Edwards, Kate                    Conestoga           5:50.00
 38     14 Lopez, Melissa                   Conestoga           5:50.00
 39     87 Foley, Nicole                    Tatnall             5:50.41
 40     69 Green, Alexandra                 Perkiomen Va        5:55.00
 41     71 Nicholas, Paige                  Perkiomen Va        5:55.00
 42     32 Hickey, Jayne                    Downingtown         5:56.34
 43    128 Adams, Molly                     West Chester        5:56.87
 44     58 Schuck, Madison                  Kennett             5:57.47
 45     33 Iding, Emerald                   Downingtown         5:58.55
 46      1 Bright, Hannah                   Avon Grove          6:00.23
 47     34 McCann, Annelies                 Downingtown         6:02.33
 48      3 D'Antonio, Olivia                Avon Grove          6:10.78
 49     59 Uhle, Annie                      Kennett             6:12.58
 50    119 Krusen, Julia                    West Chester        6:17.72
 51    132 Knotts, Meghan                   West Chester        6:20.00
 52    118 Carter, Jenn                     West Chester        6:21.29
 53    130 Eller, Casey                     West Chester        6:23.35
 54    100 LoPapa, Peyton                   Unionville          6:23.87
 55     97 Ferraro, Audery                  Unionville          6:30.00
 56     99 Longwill, Hannah                 Unionville          6:30.00
 57    101 Maggitti, Melissa                Unionville          6:30.00
 58     98 Keglovits, Haley                 Unionville          6:30.00
 59      5 Niehaus, Moriah                  Avon Grove          6:35.81
 60    133 Mahoney, Meghan                  West Chester        7:35.00

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     84 Huemmler, Jack                   Strath Haven        4:12.54
  2     42 Ritz, Ben                        Germantown A        4:12.76
  3     50 Aziz, Sami                       Germantown F        4:17.00
  4     55 Wistar, Lyle                     Germantown F        4:17.00
  5    127 Russell, Tony                    West Chester        4:18.29
  6     43 Ritz, Sam                        Germantown A        4:18.48
  7     56 Norris, Max                      Harriton            4:19.00
  8     51 Finney, James                    Germantown F        4:20.00
  9     66 Macauley, Jack                   North Penn          4:20.00
 10     39 Leidal, Kenny                    Downingtown         4:20.35
 11    123 Barchet, Reiny                   West Chester        4:20.64
 12     93 Garrett, Stephen                 Tatnall             4:21.31
 13    124 Collins, Seamus                  West Chester        4:24.60
 14    125 Moy, Kevin                       West Chester        4:24.80
 15     96 Paul, Henry                      Tatnall             4:26.76
 16     77 Garton, Dave                     Perkiomen Va        4:27.00
 17     82 Magerr, Liam                     Salesianum S        4:29.00
 18     28 Auer, Mike                       Downingtown         4:29.01
 19     24 Sjoreen, Gunnar                  Conestoga           4:30.00
 20     29 Caldwell, Billy                  Downingtown         4:30.24
 21    113 Diestelow, Eric                  West Chester        4:30.67
 22     94 Hagood, Jack                     Tatnall             4:30.77
 23    135 Coates, Chris                    West Chester        4:31.88
 24     80 Grunewald, Jonathan              Salesianum S        4:32.50
 25    112 Crump, Trey                      West Chester        4:32.72
 26    122 Barchet, Gordy                   West Chester        4:33.90
 27     67 Tung, Ryan                       North Penn          4:35.40
 28    126 Rimkis, Bobby                    West Chester        4:35.50
 29     40 Mucha, Ryan                      Downingtown         4:35.50
 30     92 Garrett, Joey                    Tatnall             4:39.32
 31     78 Gibbons, Kevin                   Perkiomen Va        4:40.00
 32      9 Howard, Nate                     Avon Grove          4:41.60
 33     54 Stassen, Ben                     Germantown F        4:42.30
 34     19 Cooper, James                    Conestoga           4:45.00
 35     21 Marston, Andrew                  Conestoga           4:45.00
 36     38 Flagg, Keegan                    Downingtown         4:45.07
 37     52 Hepp, Grayson                    Germantown F        4:47.00
 38     53 Jarka-Sellers, Peter             Germantown F        4:47.50
 39     20 Cruickshank, Nick                Conestoga           4:48.00
 40     81 Higley, Tommy                    Salesianum S        4:48.00
 41     10 Ilgenfritz, Jake                 Avon Grove          4:48.10
 42     23 Sharpe, Will                     Conestoga           4:49.00
 43     26 Shannon, Andrew                  Devon Prepar        4:49.01
 44     65 LeConey, Joe                     North Penn          4:49.97
 45     74 Adams, Jay                       Perkiomen Va        4:50.00
 46     22 Murray, Pj                       Conestoga           4:50.00
 47     95 Lynch, Patrick                   Tatnall             4:50.36
 48     37 Farrell, Matt                    Downingtown         4:51.86
 49    139 Vogt, Spencer                    West Chester        4:53.71
 50     91 Daniels, Howard                  Tatnall             4:55.00
 51     76 Clemens, Chris                   Perkiomen Va        4:55.00
 52     75 Barth, Solomon                   Perkiomen Va        4:55.00
 53     62 Camasso, Anthony                 North Penn          4:55.09
 54     63 DiCerbo, Nick                    North Penn          4:55.09
 55     36 Barton, Charlie                  Downingtown         4:55.12
 56      8 Forst, Marcus                    Avon Grove          4:55.17
 57    140 Manning, Will                    Westtown Sch        4:56.00
 58     11 Jaquett, Ryan                    Avon Grove          4:56.32
 59    136 Cook, Jimmy                      West Chester        4:57.52
 60     12 O'Haire, Shamus                  Avon Grove          4:59.60
 61      7 Budd, Jc                         Avon Grove          5:01.40
 62     60 Ganly, Jon                       Kennett             5:01.50
 63    105 Lopapa, Nick                     Unionville          5:05.00
 64    103 Andes, Ryan                      Unionville          5:05.00
 65    108 Stautberg, Adam                  Unionville          5:05.06
 66    107 Schenk, Max                      Unionville          5:06.40
 67     61 Roth, Connor                     Kennett             5:08.72
 68    134 carmody, jack                    West Chester        5:10.41
 69     25 Enderle, James                   Devon Prepar        5:10.92
 70     41 Sauerzopf, John                  Downingtown         5:13.22
 71     83 Much, Ben                        Salesianum S        5:15.00
 72    111 Colon, Victor                    West Chester        5:15.00
 73    114 Hankin, Graham                   West Chester        5:15.00
 74    115 McQuiston, Drew                  West Chester        5:16.00
 75     79 Blank, Jacob                     Salesianum S        5:30.00
 76    137 Diroff, Brian                    West Chester        5:30.51
 77     64 Jerome, Colin                    North Penn          5:37.56
 78    106 Pelegrin, Kyle                   Unionville          5:40.00
 79    104 DelVecchio, Michael              Unionville          5:40.96
 80    138 Patnaik, Amit                    West Chester        5:45.22

Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    260 Voltz, Lindsay                   Tatnall               58.57
  2    329 Pioch, Abby                      Conestoga             59.00
  3    380 Kochendoerfer, Anja              West Chester          59.50
  4    352 Keegan, McKeena                  Avon Grove          1:00.20
  5    240 Sarcinello, Dana                 Downingtown         1:02.10
  6    365 Spence, Katie                    Kennett             1:02.12
  7    355 Herman, Maddie                   Conestoga           1:03.00
  8    381 Maturani, Haley                  West Chester        1:03.39
  9    351 Jarratt, Logan                   Avon Grove          1:04.76
 10    350 Eisenhardt, Jane                 Avon Grove          1:04.97
 11    356 Loose, Shannon                   Conestoga           1:05.00
 12    376 Mills, Gretchen                  Unionville          1:05.04
 13    246 Zeng, Linda                      Germantown F        1:08.00
 14    273 Dickinson, Averie                West Chester        1:08.27
 15    385 Darmofal, Katarina               West Chester        1:08.40
 16    268 Maratea, Jenna                   West Chester        1:09.24
 17    250 Cole, Brittnee                   Kennett             1:09.29
 18    375 McCutcheon, Cailyn               Unionville          1:10.00
 19    374 Lane, Allie                      Unionville          1:10.00
 20    386 Winkley, Emma                    West Chester        1:12.68
 21    360 Detre, Claudia                   Germantown F        1:15.00
 22    361 Macneal, Eliza                   Germantown F        1:18.00

Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    379 Yannacone, Steve                 Unionville            50.19
  2    223 Gaibler, Riley                   North Penn            50.34
  3    370 Keller, Chad                     Perkiomen Va          51.00
  4    378 Peabody, Francis                 Unionville            51.24
  5    363 Freeman, Tyesheed                Glen Mills S          52.24
  6    354 Soliwoda, Devin                  Avon Grove            52.50
  7    364 Patterson, Antwan                Glen Mills S          53.00
  8    237 Jackson, Damir                   Conestoga             53.00
  9    373 Skidmore, James                  Salesianum S          53.22
 10    369 Nickerson, Mitch                 North Penn            53.24
 11    366 Anderson, Dan                    Kennett               53.45
 12    330 Manz, Matt                       Conestoga             53.50
 13    274 Sharp, Josh                      West Chester          53.67
 14    261 Kingston, Aubrey                 Tatnall               54.00
 15    358 McClintock, Bryan                Downingtown           54.40
 16    387 ricci, matt                      West Chester          54.45
 17    377 O'Hare, Devin                    Unionville            54.52
 18    367 Beldyk, Justin                   Kennett               54.85
 19    353 DeVice, Tyler                    Avon Grove            54.90
 20    235 Ernst, Devin                     Avon Grove            54.90
 21    357 Darling, Austin                  Downingtown           55.32
 22    388 villone, nick                    West Chester          55.56
 23    372 Parker, Colin                    Salesianum S          56.50
 24    368 Asinor, Oyoma                    North Penn            56.92
 25    359 Ward, David                      Downingtown           58.66
 26    362 Smith, Jacob                     Germantown F          59.00
 27    265 Laping, Eric                     West Chester          59.60
 28    371 Casini, Michae                   Salesianum S          59.80
 29    384 Vanderheyden, Austin             West Chester        1:04.61
 30    382 Ding, Chris                      West Chester        1:04.66
 31    383 Shen, Peter                      West Chester        1:05.67

Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Unionville  'A'                                        50.51
     1) 533 Baptiste, Alex              2) 577 Lapczynski, Kim
     3) 177 Tandarich, Mary Beth        4) 179 Weisman, Hannah
  2  Avon Grove  'A'                                        52.02
     1) 627 Banter, Carly               2) 232 Cavanaugh, Grace
     3) 629 Oates, Katie                4) 586 Simkins, Jess
  3  Conestoga  'A'                                         52.40
     1) 148 Jacabella, Angel            2) 329 Pioch, Abby
     3) 641 Kozlowski, Paige            4) 566 Bailey, Lauren
  4  Tatnall  'A'                                           52.50
     1) 175 Crowder, Kyla               2) 259 Patti, Theresa
     3) 340 Riley, Kendra               4) 260 Voltz, Lindsay
  5  West Chester East  'A'                                 53.01
     1) 183 Edwards-Lofland, Dominique  2) 264 Hall, Alyson
     3) 184 Petty, Melissa              4) 185 Pratt, Lindsay
  6  Downingtown West  'A'                                  53.37
     1) 153 Dailey, Tara                2) 154 Kuciapinski, Madeline
     3) 653 Young, Shelbie              4) 239 Bills, Aubrie
  7  West Chester Rustin  'A'                               53.72
     1) 192 Boggs, Tahnay               2) 193 Ceffaratti, Becca
     3) 194 Grant, Asia                 4) 214 Petrosino, Kalia
  8  Conestoga  'B'                                         55.00
  9  Kennett  'A'                                           55.62
     1) 165 Leonard, Liz                2) 251 Fucci, Chistina
     3) 528 Dilcher, Hannah             4) 424 Savage, Stephanie
 10  West Chester Henderson  'A'                            56.87
 11  Avon Grove  'B'                                           NT
     1) 142 Lincoln, Kate               2) 143 Shoap, Phoebe
     3) 233 Wadsley, Monica             4) 234 Waite, Rebecca

Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Glen Mills Schools  'A'                                43.39
     1) 163 Lyons, Walter               2) 363 Freeman, Tyesheed
     3) 162 Dow, Shaaheen               4) 248 Hopkins-Jones, Dominique
  2  Downingtown West  'A'                                  43.40
  3  Kennett  'A'                                           43.67
     1) 220 Colby, Max                  2) 573 Dean, John-Paul
     3) 592 Draine, Mikey               4) 168 Lowe, Cj
  4  North Penn  'A'                                        43.70
  5  Unionville  'A'                                        44.00
     1) 688 Brown, Jason                2) 689 Cortese, Brian
     3) 181 Kelly, Brian                4) 182 Nash, Elan
  6  West Chester Rustin  'A'                               45.13
     1) 196 Miles, David                2) 275 Sinclair, Sutton
     3) 702 ridgeway, ethan             4) 195 Loper, Terry
  7  Conestoga  'A'                                         45.20
     1) 150 Cook, Eric                  2) 330 Manz, Matt
     3) 152 Mcaliney, Brendan           4) 151 Loevy, Josh
  8  Downingtown West  'B'                                  45.21
  9  Tatnall  'A'                                           45.69
     1) 341 Anderson, Rhett             2) 91 Daniels, Howard
     3) 306 Flanagan, Michael           4) 92 Garrett, Joey
 10  West Chester Henderson  'A'                            45.80
 11  North Penn  'B'                                        46.10
 12  West Chester Rustin  'B'                               47.12
     1) 708 dehaven, chris              2) 626 Su, Eric
     3) 710 basmore, david              4) 711 Falini, Patrick
 13  Germantown Friends School  'A'                         47.17
     1) 655 Bailey, Jonathan            2) 160 Sachs, Brad
     3) 247 West, Uriah                 4) 161 Whitaker, Dean
 14  Avon Grove  'A'                                        47.82
     1) 635 Wiechecki, Andrew           2) 144 Hess, David
     3) 146 Phillips, Justin            4) 145 Jackson, Tyler
 15  Salesianum School  'A'                                 48.00
     1) 172 Agresta, Matthew            2) 257 Koveleski, Brady
     3) 674 Simonds, Alex               4) 258 Vavala, Phil
 16  Conestoga  'B'                                         48.50
     1) 647 Puzo, Jared                 2) 544 Silverstein, Alex
     3) 649 Carter, James               4) 650 Mack, Phil
 17  West Chester Henderson  'B'                            49.70
 18  Salesianum School  'B'                                 51.50
     1) 676 Culin, Michael              2) 256 DeMarco, Joseph
     3) 678 Fresconi, Nick              4) 679 Montooth, Eddie

Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    209 Gillespie, Jasmyn                Unionville            47.99
  2    329 Pioch, Abby                      Conestoga             48.50
  3    148 Jacabella, Angel                 Conestoga             48.50
  4    214 Petrosino, Kalia                 West Chester          48.68
  5    202 Rooney, Jill                     Avon Grove            48.88
  6    206 Blaylock, Destiny                Kennett               49.48
  7    211 Gomaa, Eman                      West Chester          50.00
  8    200 Leach, Nicolette                 Avon Grove            51.11
  9    208 Otto, Katie                      Kennett               51.69
 10    334 Hall, Zuri                       Kennett               52.94
 11    340 Riley, Kendra                    Tatnall               53.49
 12    205 Guida, Lucy                      Germantown F          53.77
 13    213 Hall, Natalie                    West Chester          53.94
 14    347 Harkins, Marcy                   West Chester          53.98
 15    204 Bowser, Pharr                    Germantown F          55.00
 16    201 Maxwell, Hailey                  Avon Grove            56.95
 17    342 Holt, Gillian                    Unionville            58.59
 18    203 Albano-Oritt, Zoe                Germantown F          59.00

Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    349 Thompson, Steve                  West Chester          41.50
  2    339 Zancolli, Patrick                North Penn            43.24
  3    229 Craig, Shane                     West Chester          43.38
  4    333 Davis, Nathaniel                 Glen Mills S          43.50
  5    348 Schmidt, Tommy                   West Chester          43.80
  6    218 Baron, Elliott                   Germantown F          44.24
  7    215 Barrera, Mauricio                Avon Grove            44.62
  8    338 Solanki, Janeel                  North Penn            45.00
  9    228 Chen, Baiheng                    Tatnall               45.06
 10    230 Martinez, Jacob                  West Chester          45.25
 11    331 McLemore, Josh                   Downingtown           45.48
 12    216 Gottlieb, Thomas                 Avon Grove            45.70
 13    217 Robertson, Kyle                  Avon Grove            45.70
 14    336 Oakes, Andrew                    Kennett               45.84
 15    337 Gillett, Tyler                   North Penn            46.07
 16    341 Anderson, Rhett                  Tatnall               46.14
 17    222 Oscar, Mike                      Kennett               46.22
 18    180 Csuy, Jacob                      Unionville            46.36
 19    332 Turner, Kyle                     Downingtown           46.44
 20    345 Pickard, Michael                 West Chester          46.61
 21    343 Kane, Owen                       Unionville            46.83
 22    330 Manz, Matt                       Conestoga             47.00
 23    335 Goudy, Jacob                     Kennett               47.80
 24    344 Jones, Chandler                  West Chester          48.99
 25    219 Zukin, Isaac                     Germantown F          50.04
 26    346 Washington, Manasseh             West Chester          52.55

Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    468 Deacon, Natalie                  West Chester        2:13.41
  2    415 Walker, Sarah                    Germantown F        2:13.50
  3     85 Anderson, Reagan                 Tatnall             2:13.85
  4     90 Williams, Julie                  Tatnall             2:16.00
  5    461 Towell, Devon                    West Chester        2:18.00
  6    412 Andersson, Brigit                Germantown F        2:19.00
  7    390 Keegan, Caroline                 Avon Grove          2:19.62
  8    451 Smith, Courtney                  Unionville          2:20.00
  9    401 Farrell, Abbey                   Downingtown         2:20.43
 10    404 Wrzosek, Jodi                    Downingtown         2:21.93
 11    448 Fisher, Emily                    Unionville          2:22.00
 12    109 Dobson, Julie                    Villa Maria         2:22.42
 13    477 Delviscio, Jess                  West Chester        2:22.50
 14    424 Savage, Stephanie                Kennett             2:24.61
 15    394 Concannon, Rita                  Conestoga           2:25.00
 16     15 Nasman, Johanna                  Conestoga           2:25.00
 17     88 Gaito, Amy                       Tatnall             2:25.19
 18    459 Duguid, Elizabeth                West Chester        2:26.00
 19     31 DeNardo, Erin                    Downingtown         2:26.11
 20    422 Boyle, Kelly                     Kennett             2:26.56
 21     86 Foley, Caroline                  Tatnall             2:30.00
 22    205 Guida, Lucy                      Germantown F        2:30.00
 23    447 Birkenmaier, Anne                Unionville          2:30.00
 24    452 Zerbe, Bridgette                 Unionville          2:30.10
 25    470 Kitchen, Taylor                  West Chester        2:30.32
 26     89 Reinhardt, Jill                  Tatnall             2:30.55
 27    450 Rickenbach, Cami                 Unionville          2:31.78
 28    460 Jones, Kayla                     West Chester        2:32.00
 29    395 Leon, Celeste                    Conestoga           2:32.00
 30    396 Richter, Lindsay                 Conestoga           2:32.00
 31     57 Austin, Morgan                   Kennett             2:32.22
 32    110 Nunag, Gab                       Villa Maria         2:32.90
 33    449 Pinamont, Julia                  Unionville          2:33.87
 34    434 Dorley, Adrienne                 Perkiomen Va        2:35.00
 35    436 Oehlerich, Caroline              Perkiomen Va        2:37.00
 36    433 Bonsall, Allie                   Perkiomen Va        2:37.00
 37    480 Thomas, Samara                   West Chester        2:37.56
 38    403 Tredway, Amanda                  Downingtown         2:37.88
 39    389 Ilgenfritz, Bethann              Avon Grove          2:38.02
 40    437 Polignano, Madie                 Perkiomen Va        2:40.00
 41    278 Fitzgerald, Anne                 Conestoga           2:40.00
 42    435 Matt, Lauren                     Perkiomen Va        2:40.00
 43    438 Verbeke, Maddie                  Perkiomen Va        2:40.00
 44     87 Foley, Nicole                    Tatnall             2:41.22
 45    402 Fenimore, Kelsey                 Downingtown         2:42.50
 46    405 Zouras, Santina                  Downingtown         2:42.50
 47    391 Knapp, Sam                       Avon Grove          2:42.81
 48    479 Orth, Annie                      West Chester        2:45.00
 49    423 Roberts, Abbie                   Kennett             2:45.77
 50    413 Arlet, Nicoline                  Germantown F        2:46.13
 51    469 DeLuca, Holly                    West Chester        2:50.66
 52    385 Darmofal, Katarina               West Chester        2:53.00
 53    478 Meikle, Julia                    West Chester        2:58.00
 54    414 Bunson, Sophia                   Germantown F        3:12.00

Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    441 Casini, Joseph                   Salesianum S        1:58.50
  2    426 Jones, Evan                      Kennett             1:58.98
  3    406 Markle, Ryan                     Downingtown         1:59.63
  4    397 Johnson, Ryan                    Conestoga           2:00.00
  5     96 Paul, Henry                      Tatnall             2:00.03
  6    465 Hughes, Alex                     West Chester        2:00.03
  7     93 Garrett, Stephen                 Tatnall             2:00.44
  8    445 Smith, Joshua                    Salesianum S        2:01.38
  9    444 Hughes, Ryan                     Salesianum S        2:01.50
 10    393 Wheeler, Joe                     Avon Grove          2:01.60
 11    442 Ciritella, Mark                  Salesianum S        2:01.80
 12    443 Gleason, Brien                   Salesianum S        2:02.40
 13    462 Dougherty, Sean                  West Chester        2:02.60
 14    454 McDonald, Colin                  Unionville          2:03.00
 15    409 Sappy, Henry                     Downingtown         2:03.44
 16    446 Walker, John                     Salesianum S        2:04.50
 17    430 Johnston, Tyler                  North Penn          2:04.51
 18    482 Ricci, Luke                      West Chester        2:05.32
 19    392 Curran, Brian                    Avon Grove          2:05.40
 20    457 Pinamont, Billy                  Unionville          2:05.60
 21    440 Town, Matt                       Perkiomen Va        2:06.00
 22     94 Hagood, Jack                     Tatnall             2:06.00
 23    481 bushy, bran                      West Chester        2:06.24
 24    427 Boyle, Tom                       North Penn          2:07.00
 25    431 McMahon, Dylan                   North Penn          2:07.00
 26    388 villone, nick                    West Chester        2:08.45
 27    410 Toomey, Anthony                  Downingtown         2:08.64
 28    416 Dichter, Cameron                 Germantown F        2:09.00
 29    463 Dubinski, Aaron                  West Chester        2:09.00
 30     92 Garrett, Joey                    Tatnall             2:09.12
 31    476 Zengel, Dom                      West Chester        2:09.22
 32    466 Rogers, Jesse                    West Chester        2:09.24
 33    453 Burkhardt, Eric                  Unionville          2:10.00
 34    398 Scribano, Nathan                 Conestoga           2:10.00
 35    399 Wingerd, Sully                   Conestoga           2:10.00
 36    471 Aldrich, Jeff                    West Chester        2:10.10
 37    425 Beltran, Alberto                 Kennett             2:10.11
 38    483 wong, david                      West Chester        2:10.22
 39    400 Shannon, Ryan                    Devon Prepar        2:10.24
 40    407 Rhines, Justin                   Downingtown         2:10.26
 41    455 Murphy, Jared                    Unionville          2:10.47
 42    418 Hammer, Mathias                  Germantown F        2:11.00
 43     11 Jaquett, Ryan                    Avon Grove          2:11.80
 44     95 Lynch, Patrick                   Tatnall             2:12.08
 45    408 Ryherd, Ben                      Downingtown         2:13.31
 46    432 Russell, Jeff                    North Penn          2:15.00
 47    473 Rainey, Hugh                     West Chester        2:15.29
 48     91 Daniels, Howard                  Tatnall             2:15.70
 49    472 Cilento, Chris                   West Chester        2:16.20
 50    411 Whiteman, Evan                   Downingtown         2:16.43
 51    458 Roberts, Sean                    Unionville          2:16.54
 52    456 Murray, Connor                   Unionville          2:16.63
 53    417 Goldstein, Gordon                Germantown F        2:17.00
 54    474 Swart, Will                      West Chester        2:17.01
 55    139 Vogt, Spencer                    West Chester        2:17.65
 56    421 Schwartz, Zach                   Germantown F        2:18.00
 57    419 Jones, Ethan                     Germantown F        2:19.00
 58    428 Earle, Keith                     North Penn          2:19.65
 59    429 Jacinto, Edward                  North Penn          2:20.00
 60    475 Wallace, Eric                    West Chester        2:20.11
 61    467 Ronayne, Tyler                   West Chester        2:21.00
 62    439 Moser, Zach                      Perkiomen Va        2:23.00
 63    420 Kulak, Noah                      Germantown F        2:24.00
 64    464 Ford, Andrew                     West Chester        2:25.00

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    260 Voltz, Lindsay                   Tatnall               25.22
  2    183 Edwards-Lofland, Dominique       West Chester          26.92
  3    148 Jacabella, Angel                 Conestoga             27.20
  4    179 Weisman, Hannah                  Unionville            27.97
  5    262 Mueller, Janine                  Unionville            28.00
  6    236 Krombolz, Sage                   Conestoga             28.00
  7    194 Grant, Asia                      West Chester          28.07
  8    232 Cavanaugh, Grace                 Avon Grove            28.13
  9    188 Hoch, Teresa                     West Chester          28.22
 10    241 Young, Shelby                    Downingtown           28.29
 11    250 Cole, Brittnee                   Kennett               28.54
 12    264 Hall, Alyson                     West Chester          28.75
 13    273 Dickinson, Averie                West Chester          28.83
 14    167 Salasin, Devon                   Kennett               28.92
 15    149 Lamb, Kate                       Conestoga             29.00
 16    175 Crowder, Kyla                    Tatnall               29.27
 17    184 Petty, Melissa                   West Chester          29.29
 18    178 Tevelson, Jamie                  Unionville            29.32
 19    240 Sarcinello, Dana                 Downingtown           29.40
 20    233 Wadsley, Monica                  Avon Grove            29.47
 21    239 Bills, Aubrie                    Downingtown           29.77
 22    245 Jones, Alex                      Germantown F          30.00
 23    251 Fucci, Chistina                  Kennett               30.06
 24    268 Maratea, Jenna                   West Chester          30.57
 25    259 Patti, Theresa                   Tatnall               30.62
 26    246 Zeng, Linda                      Germantown F          30.88
 27    159 Paulmier, Malia                  Germantown F          31.12
 28    272 Cholden, Mollie                  West Chester          32.30
 29    186 Armstrong, Shannon               West Chester          34.00
 30    234 Waite, Rebecca                   Avon Grove               NT

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    150 Cook, Eric                       Conestoga             22.20
  2    249 Seldon, Davon                    Glen Mills S          22.60
  3    181 Kelly, Brian                     Unionville            22.83
  4    270 Hall, Jason                      West Chester          22.85
  5    220 Colby, Max                       Kennett               22.88
  6    168 Lowe, Cj                         Kennett               22.95
  7    164 Moore, Rickey                    Glen Mills S          23.00
  8    244 Williams, Leon                   Downingtown           23.00
  9    267 Wolfe, Jacob                     West Chester          23.11
 10    237 Jackson, Damir                   Conestoga             23.50
 11    151 Loevy, Josh                      Conestoga             23.50
 12    248 Hopkins-Jones, Dominique         Glen Mills S          23.51
 13    243 Egan, Ian                        Downingtown           23.57
 14    182 Nash, Elan                       Unionville            23.84
 15    176 Johnson, Sterlin                 Tatnall               24.00
 16    242 Chenger, Colin                   Downingtown           24.05
 17    258 Vavala, Phil                     Salesianum S          24.20
 18    263 Ferraro, Peter                   Unionville            24.40
 19    196 Miles, David                     West Chester          24.41
 20    144 Hess, David                      Avon Grove            24.44
 21    254 House, Albert                    North Penn            24.54
 22    255 Stewart, Dontae                  North Penn            24.55
 23    275 Sinclair, Sutton                 West Chester          24.56
 24    253 Fenstermacher, Brett             North Penn            24.56
 25    161 Whitaker, Dean                   Germantown F          24.58
 26    257 Koveleski, Brady                 Salesianum S          24.60
 27    274 Sharp, Josh                      West Chester          24.64
 28    252 Pizzini, Lucho                   Kennett               24.66
 29    146 Phillips, Justin                 Avon Grove            24.77
 30    235 Ernst, Devin                     Avon Grove            24.80
 31    247 West, Uriah                      Germantown F          25.18
 32    269 Dingfelder, Jack                 West Chester          25.21
 33    261 Kingston, Aubrey                 Tatnall               25.44
 34    271 Woutersz, Bobby                  West Chester          25.49
 35    160 Sachs, Brad                      Germantown F          25.51
 36    238 Bowdler, David                   Devon Prepar          25.91
 37    265 Laping, Eric                     West Chester          26.00
 38    266 Tran, Quoc                       West Chester          26.90
 39    256 DeMarco, Joseph                  Salesianum S          27.50

Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      6 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel           Avon Grove         11:22.80
  2    285 Loftus, Tabitha                  Downingtown        11:35.58
  3    311 Talley, Melissa                  Unionville         11:45.17
  4      4 Fickinger, Kara                  Avon Grove         11:46.00
  5    303 Nagle, Cassidy                   Perkiomen Va       12:05.00
  6    308 Dipaolo, Laura                   Unionville         12:07.08
  7    286 McNamee, Brenna                  Downingtown        12:08.89
  8      2 Castle, Emily                    Avon Grove         12:15.00
  9    318 Alexander, Kathryn               West Chester       12:15.00
 10    294 Dye, Cece                        Germantown F       12:20.00
 11    324 Davis, Katy                      West Chester       12:30.00
 12     16 Ponte, Sophia                    Conestoga          12:30.00
 13    279 Young-dahl, Erin                 Conestoga          12:42.40
 14    325 Knotts, Courtney                 West Chester       12:45.00
 15    319 Barchet, Alissa                  West Chester       12:48.90
 16    284 Clements, Julia                  Downingtown        12:51.00
 17    310 Talley, Leah                     Unionville         12:59.00
 18    309 Schnaars, Taylor                 Unionville         12:59.60
 19    278 Fitzgerald, Anne                 Conestoga          13:00.00
 20    287 Olson, Maddie                    Downingtown        13:12.00
 21    288 Samsel, Becca                    Downingtown        13:16.54

Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    127 Russell, Tony                    West Chester        9:35.30
  2    123 Barchet, Reiny                   West Chester        9:35.30
  3    322 Stratman, Eric                   West Chester        9:35.30
  4     66 Macauley, Jack                   North Penn          9:35.61
  5    301 Grace, Ryan                      North Penn          9:45.68
  6    306 Flanagan, Michael                Tatnall             9:49.21
  7    282 Seykora, Tom                     Devon Prepar        9:50.00
  8    292 Steadman, Joey                   Downingtown         9:53.31
  9    323 Waltz, Ricky                     West Chester        9:53.50
 10    304 Apostolico, Anthony              Salesianum S        9:54.15
 11    321 Knapp, Alex                      West Chester        9:55.40
 12    299 Kienzle, Chris                   Kennett             9:55.90
 13    280 Twombly, Adam                    Conestoga          10:00.00
 14    315 Cummings, Chris                  West Chester       10:04.03
 15    296 Maxson, Paul                     Germantown F       10:10.00
 16    320 Haugh, Sam                       West Chester       10:10.00
 17     54 Stassen, Ben                     Germantown F       10:15.00
 18    295 Bugos, Andy                      Germantown F       10:15.00
 19    293 White, Jason                     Downingtown        10:16.90
 20      9 Howard, Nate                     Avon Grove         10:17.10
 21    290 Liebsch, Nate                    Downingtown        10:18.82
 22    305 Blow, Merrick                    Salesianum S       10:20.00
 23    289 Fanelli, David                   Downingtown        10:24.37
 24    297 McCafferty, Calvin               Germantown F       10:30.00
 25     53 Jarka-Sellers, Peter             Germantown F       10:30.00
 26    298 Wlezien, Nick                    Germantown F       10:30.00
 27     67 Tung, Ryan                       North Penn         10:30.56
 28    316 Dages, Stephen                   West Chester       10:40.00
 29    283 Watson, Lucas                    Devon Prepar       10:40.00
 30    281 Kelly, Matt                      Devon Prepar       10:40.00
 31    291 Pelcin, Will                     Downingtown        10:42.00
 32    300 Cooney, Michael                  North Penn         10:42.39
 33    103 Andes, Ryan                      Unionville         10:57.15
 34    302 Washesky, Alex                   North Penn         11:00.09
 35    108 Stautberg, Adam                  Unionville         11:02.92
 36    105 Lopapa, Nick                     Unionville         11:02.99
 37      7 Budd, Jc                         Avon Grove         11:08.20
 38    277 Mebane, Tyler                    Avon Grove         11:11.70
 39     10 Ilgenfritz, Jake                 Avon Grove         11:12.30
 40    312 Auger, Kyle                      Unionville         11:16.38
 41    313 Camp, Colby                      Unionville         11:20.84
 42      8 Forst, Marcus                    Avon Grove         11:23.60
 43    326 Eller, Bryce                     West Chester       11:32.80
 44    307 Wolfe, Ryan                      Tatnall            11:45.09
 45    137 Diroff, Brian                    West Chester       11:51.08
 46    314 Candy, Matt                      Unionville         12:00.00
 47    317 Hayes, Paul                      West Chester       12:00.00
 48    276 Masho, Jori                      Avon Grove         12:03.00
 49    328 Litzenberg, Steve                West Chester       12:23.00
 50    327 Killoran, Jimmy                  West Chester       12:38.00

Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Avon Grove  'A'                                      4:03.60
     1) 565 Pollock, Ellie              2) 352 Keegan, McKeena
     3) 585 Fitzgerald, Moriah          4) 390 Keegan, Caroline
  2  Conestoga  'A'                                       4:09.12
     1) 641 Kozlowski, Paige            2) 725 Tellefson, Anna
     3) 329 Pioch, Abby                 4) 355 Herman, Maddie
  3  Germantown Friends School  'A'                       4:10.00
     1) 412 Andersson, Brigit           2) 205 Guida, Lucy
     3) 415 Walker, Sarah               4) 49 Wistar, Alice
  4  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          4:10.00
  5  Tatnall  'A'                                         4:10.42
     1) 85 Anderson, Reagan             2) 88 Gaito, Amy
     3) 260 Voltz, Lindsay              4) 90 Williams, Julie
  6  Unionville  'B'                                      4:16.34
     1) 448 Fisher, Emily               2) 376 Mills, Gretchen
     3) 451 Smith, Courtney             4) 102 Young, Olivia
  7  Unionville  'A'                                      4:16.34
     1) 209 Gillespie, Jasmyn           2) 577 Lapczynski, Kim
     3) 450 Rickenbach, Cami            4) 177 Tandarich, Mary Beth
  8  Avon Grove  'B'                                      4:19.75
     1) 351 Jarratt, Logan              2) 143 Shoap, Phoebe
     3) 141 Fenstermacher, Rachel       4) 232 Cavanaugh, Grace
  9  Downingtown West  'A'                                4:20.20
 10  Kennett  'A'                                         4:21.60
     1) 422 Boyle, Kelly                2) 589 Finfrock, Sara
     3) 424 Savage, Stephanie           4) 365 Spence, Katie
 11  Downingtown West  'B'                                4:22.50
 12  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          4:24.00
 13  Conestoga  'B'                                       4:25.00
     1) 356 Loose, Shannon              2) 394 Concannon, Rita
     3) 395 Leon, Celeste               4) 17 Shultz, Annamarie
 14  Germantown Friends School  'B'                       4:28.00
     1) 526 Alden, Sarah                2) 45 Goldstein, Isabel
     3) 46 Harrity, Caitlin             4) 47 Love, Alison
 15  Tatnall  'B'                                         4:40.00
     1) 175 Crowder, Kyla               2) 86 Foley, Caroline
     3) 87 Foley, Nicole                4) 259 Patti, Theresa

Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  North Penn  'A'                                      3:24.20
  2  Kennett  'A'                                         3:26.88
     1) 168 Lowe, Cj                    2) 592 Draine, Mikey
     3) 220 Colby, Max                  4) 426 Jones, Evan
  3  Unionville  'A'                                      3:28.00
     1) 688 Brown, Jason                2) 689 Cortese, Brian
     3) 378 Peabody, Francis            4) 379 Yannacone, Steve
  4  North Penn  'B'                                      3:28.20
  5  Germantown Friends School  'A'                       3:32.00
     1) 50 Aziz, Sami                   2) 51 Finney, James
     3) 247 West, Uriah                 4) 55 Wistar, Lyle
  6  Conestoga  'A'                                       3:34.23
     1) 330 Manz, Matt                  2) 24 Sjoreen, Gunnar
     3) 237 Jackson, Damir              4) 397 Johnson, Ryan
  7  Salesianum School  'A'                               3:34.92
     1) 441 Casini, Joseph              2) 442 Ciritella, Mark
     3) 444 Hughes, Ryan                4) 82 Magerr, Liam
  8  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          3:35.00
  9  Avon Grove  'A'                                      3:35.40
     1) 144 Hess, David                 2) 353 DeVice, Tyler
     3) 235 Ernst, Devin                4) 354 Soliwoda, Devin
 10  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             3:37.62
     1) 274 Sharp, Josh                 2) 388 villone, nick
     3) 702 ridgeway, ethan             4) 482 Ricci, Luke
 11  Tatnall  'A'                                         3:38.22
     1) 576 Mardis, Terran              2) 765 Memba, Nate
     3) 532 Taylor, Monte               4) 767 Toensing, Campbell
 12  Avon Grove  'B'                                      3:39.02
     1) 9 Howard, Nate                  2) 722 Butler, Jimmy
     3) 392 Curran, Brian               4) 393 Wheeler, Joe
 13  Unionville  'B'                                      3:40.00
     1) 263 Ferraro, Peter              2) 555 Galer, Simon
     3) 343 Kane, Owen                  4) 454 McDonald, Colin
 14  Downingtown West  'A'                                3:40.55
 15  Germantown Friends School  'B'                       3:41.00
     1) 655 Bailey, Jonathan            2) 416 Dichter, Cameron
     3) 418 Hammer, Mathias             4) 52 Hepp, Grayson
 16  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          3:45.00
 17  Salesianum School  'B'                               3:45.00
     1) 443 Gleason, Brien              2) 445 Smith, Joshua
     3) 446 Walker, John                4) 80 Grunewald, Jonathan
 18  Tatnall  'B'                                         3:50.00
     1) 92 Garrett, Joey                2) 93 Garrett, Stephen
     3) 772 Giacco, Alex                4) 176 Johnson, Sterlin
 19  Conestoga  'B'                                       3:50.00
     1) 19 Cooper, James                2) 21 Marston, Andrew
     3) 399 Wingerd, Sully              4) 23 Sharpe, Will
 20  Downingtown West  'B'                                3:53.66
 21  West Chester East  'A'                               4:03.00
     1) 344 Jones, Chandler             2) 345 Pickard, Michael
     3) 346 Washington, Manasseh        4) 266 Tran, Quoc

Event 23  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    565 Pollock, Ellie                   Avon Grove         18-02.00
  2    577 Lapczynski, Kim                  Unionville         17-07.50
  3    566 Bailey, Lauren                   Conestoga          16-08.00
  4    236 Krombolz, Sage                   Conestoga          16-04.00
  5    245 Jones, Alex                      Germantown F       14-07.50
  6    534 Peabody, Jane                    Unionville         14-04.50
  7    581 Falkenstein, Avery               West Chester       14-04.00
  8    583 Martinez, Courtney               West Chester       14-02.75
  9    572 Jury, Alison                     Kennett            13-09.00
 10    564 Fenstenmacher, Kristine          Avon Grove         13-05.00
 11    571 Buchanan, Kaitlyn                Kennett            13-02.00
 12    272 Cholden, Mollie                  West Chester       12-10.50
 13    159 Paulmier, Malia                  Germantown F             ND

Event 24  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    570 Wilkins, Blair                   Downingtown        21-01.00
  2    169 Boardman, Daniel                 North Penn         20-11.75
  3    569 Kasuska, Joe                     Downingtown        20-11.50
  4    150 Cook, Eric                       Conestoga          20-05.00
  5    576 Mardis, Terran                   Tatnall            20-04.00
  6    225 Smith, Austin                    North Penn         20-00.00
  7    582 Bady, James                      West Chester       19-06.00
  8    354 Soliwoda, Devin                  Avon Grove         19-04.00
  9    145 Jackson, Tyler                   Avon Grove         18-08.00
 10    275 Sinclair, Sutton                 West Chester       18-06.00
 11    174 Wilhelm, Owen                    Salesianum S       18-05.50
 12    578 Porter, Braden                   Unionville         18-05.50
 13    573 Dean, John-Paul                  Kennett            18-03.00
 14    535 D'Allaird, Alexander             Unionville         18-00.00
 15    575 Anthony, Andrew                  Sun Valley         17-05.00
 16    567 Frederick, Eric                  Conestoga          17-03.00
 17    584 Doyle, Liam                      West Chester       17-00.25
 18    574 Mills, Jeff                      Salesianum S       16-10.50
 19    579 Culbertson, Kevin                West Chester       16-08.00
 20    580 Funke, Matt                      West Chester       16-00.00
 21    568 White, Keane                     Devon Prepar       15-06.00
 22    335 Goudy, Jacob                     Kennett            15-04.00

Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    565 Pollock, Ellie                   Avon Grove         37-01.50
  2    577 Lapczynski, Kim                  Unionville         34-07.25
  3    158 Davis, Noni                      Germantown F       34-05.00
  4    619 Odell, Elise                     Conestoga          34-04.50
  5    566 Bailey, Lauren                   Conestoga          33-06.50
  6    581 Falkenstein, Avery               West Chester       32-03.00
  7    598 Lapczynski, Kathleen             Unionville         32-00.00
  8    618 Johnson, Erin                    Avon Grove         30-01.00
  9    624 Digorgio, Danielle               West Chester       27-07.00
 10    621 Schmitt, Annabelle               Kennett            27-05.00
 11    572 Jury, Alison                     Kennett            26-11.25
 12    625 Wilson, Victoria                 West Chester       25-11.50

Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    169 Boardman, Daniel                 North Penn         44-00.50
  2    570 Wilkins, Blair                   Downingtown        43-02.00
  3    530 Rochester, Melik                 Kennett            43-00.00
  4    578 Porter, Braden                   Unionville         40-10.00
  5    575 Anthony, Andrew                  Sun Valley         40-04.50
  6    576 Mardis, Terran                   Tatnall            39-11.00
  7    145 Jackson, Tyler                   Avon Grove         39-03.00
  8    354 Soliwoda, Devin                  Avon Grove         39-01.25
  9    331 McLemore, Josh                   Downingtown        39-01.00
 10    229 Craig, Shane                     West Chester       38-09.50
 11    254 House, Albert                    North Penn         38-06.00
 12    524 Dorsey, Martin                   Conestoga          37-09.50
 13    174 Wilhelm, Owen                    Salesianum S       37-08.00
 14    622 Bucceri, Ben                     West Chester       36-07.00
 15    535 D'Allaird, Alexander             Unionville         36-00.25
 16    626 Su, Eric                         West Chester       35-07.00
 17    574 Mills, Jeff                      Salesianum S       35-05.00
 18    620 Pealer, Kevin                    Conestoga          35-04.50
 19    623 Fennelly, Jimmy                  West Chester       35-01.00
 20    335 Goudy, Jacob                     Kennett            34-01.75

Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    590 Plummer, Brittany                Kennett            11-00.00
  2    585 Fitzgerald, Moriah               Avon Grove         10-09.00
  3    589 Finfrock, Sara                   Kennett            10-06.00
  4    597 Hineman, Jenny                   Unionville          9-00.00
  5    601 Meadows, Megan                   West Chester        8-00.00
  6    586 Simkins, Jess                    Avon Grove          7-06.00
  7    213 Hall, Natalie                    West Chester        7-00.00
  8    598 Lapczynski, Kathleen             Unionville          7-00.00

Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    594 Esposito, Vincent                North Penn         14-03.25
  2    593 Deckel, Brad                     North Penn         13-06.00
  3    592 Draine, Mikey                    Kennett            13-00.00
  4    595 Archer, Jacob                    Salesianum S       12-00.00
  5    587 Landis, Kevin                    Avon Grove         12-00.00
  6    591 Bish, David                      Kennett            12-00.00
  7    599 Provost, David                   Unionville         11-00.00
  8    602 devers, matt                     West Chester       11-00.00
  9    600 Topp, Bailey                     Unionville         10-00.00
 10    596 Conley, Dylan                    Salesianum S       10-00.00
 11    562 Hammond, Blair                   West Chester        9-06.00
 12    588 Fenimore, Ian                    Downingtown         9-06.00

Event 29  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    525 Wolverton, Stacey                Downingtown         5-00.00
  2    533 Baptiste, Alex                   Unionville          4-10.00
  3    526 Alden, Sarah                     Germantown F        4-10.00
  4    536 Brown, Kathleen                  West Chester        4-10.00
  5    528 Dilcher, Hannah                  Kennett             4-08.00
  6    537 Deacon, Courtney                 West Chester        4-08.00
  7    204 Bowser, Pharr                    Germantown F        4-08.00
  8    211 Gomaa, Eman                      West Chester        4-06.00
  9    540 Zavawski, Mackenzie              West Chester        4-06.00
 10    538 Potthoff, Katrina                West Chester        4-06.00
 11    521 Kretzing, Morgan                 Avon Grove          4-06.00
 12    523 Horning, Molly                   Conestoga           4-06.00
 13    534 Peabody, Jane                    Unionville          4-06.00
 14    539 Poff, Madison                    West Chester        4-04.00
 15    527 Baxter, Kelsie                   Kennett             4-04.00
 16    522 Rosazza, Carolyn                 Avon Grove          4-02.00

Event 30  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    529 Jenkins, Vaughn                  Kennett             6-04.00
  2    530 Rochester, Melik                 Kennett             6-00.00
  3    532 Taylor, Monte                    Tatnall             6-00.00
  4    524 Dorsey, Martin                   Conestoga           6-00.00
  5    531 Burns, Jonathon                  Salesianum S        5-10.00
  6    349 Thompson, Steve                  West Chester        5-10.00
  7    253 Fenstermacher, Brett             North Penn          5-10.00
  8    237 Jackson, Damir                   Conestoga           5-10.00
  9    176 Johnson, Sterlin                 Tatnall             5-08.00
 10    338 Solanki, Janeel                  North Penn          5-06.00
 11    541 fountain, savian                 West Chester        5-06.00
 12    263 Ferraro, Peter                   Unionville          5-04.00
 13    535 D'Allaird, Alexander             Unionville          5-02.00

Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    513 Dennis, Victoria                 West Chester         110-03
  2    512 Washington, Resha                West Chester          95-08
  3    514 Mini, Erin                       West Chester          89-03
  4    511 Hudson, Erica                    West Chester          89-01
  5    490 Novitsky, Juliann                Downingtown           86-08
  6    507 Pancoast, Samantha               Unionville         84-09.50
  7    485 O'Brien, Julia                   Avon Grove            79-08
  8    517 Delancey, Lauren                 West Chester          78-01
  9    484 Eby, Heather                     Avon Grove            77-05
 10    493 Shields, Kristen                 Germantown F          77-05
 11    508 Savant, Colette                  Unionville         76-06.50
 12    492 McKnight, Amenna                 Germantown F       75-04.50
 13    491 Steffen, Kaitlyn                 Downingtown           68-03
 14    498 Kolimier, Casey                  Kennett               61-10
 15    518 Hughes, Dierra                   West Chester          53-05
 16    505 Barley-alexander, Mary           Tatnall               50-09

Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    486 Gold, Ryan                       Avon Grove           134-06
  2    516 Specht, Tim                      West Chester         132-02
  3    520 lindauer, jake                   West Chester         126-04
  4    506 Robinson, Nick                   Tatnall              124-03
  5    515 LaBelle, Jimmy                   West Chester         122-05
  6    496 Lagunas, Richard                 Glen Mills S         120-01
  7    503 Poll, Michael                    Salesianum S         120-00
  8    502 McGinty, Phil                    North Penn           116-10
  9    504 Scalessa, Donald                 Salesianum S         115-00
 10    500 Ferranto, Peter                  Kennett              112-07
 11    497 Rainey, John                     Glen Mills S         112-07
 12    510 Tuvesson, Beck                   Unionville           106-05
 13    501 Brady, Alex                      North Penn            99-05
 14    487 Walker, Zach                     Avon Grove            90-11
 15    499 Diluzio, Stephen                 Kennett               80-08
 16    488 Finn, Rob                        Conestoga             78-11
 17    519 conner, sean                     West Chester       77-10.75
 18    509 Stith, Cassius                   Unionville            75-00
 19    495 Lazorko, Jared                   Germantown F          73-02
 20    489 Perry, Daquan                    Conestoga             68-10
 21    494 Buyske-Friedberg, Gabe           Germantown F          65-03

Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    513 Dennis, Victoria                 West Chester          99-10
  2    548 Young, Kylie                     Downingtown           88-10
  3    514 Mini, Erin                       West Chester          87-11
  4    507 Pancoast, Samantha               Unionville            82-11
  5    360 Detre, Claudia                   Germantown F          75-00
  6    517 Delancey, Lauren                 West Chester          72-03
  7    556 Connor, Taylor                   West Chester          72-02
  8    547 Delong, Camille                  Downingtown           68-04
  9    561 Nelson, Grace                    West Chester          66-10
 10    484 Eby, Heather                     Avon Grove            64-02
 11    508 Savant, Colette                  Unionville            64-01
 12    551 Angeline, Erica                  Kennett               63-00
 13    557 Laumakis, Jenna                  West Chester          61-02
 14    485 O'Brien, Julia                   Avon Grove            59-06

Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    544 Silverstein, Alex                Conestoga            139-06
  2    510 Tuvesson, Beck                   Unionville           138-11
  3    497 Rainey, John                     Glen Mills S         135-04
  4    543 Roe, Spencer                     Conestoga            133-09
  5    515 LaBelle, Jimmy                   West Chester         130-05
  6    217 Robertson, Kyle                  Avon Grove           128-09
  7    553 Hayashi, Alex                    North Penn           125-00
  8    558 Presz, Josh                      West Chester         123-04
  9    550 Simpson, Malik                   Glen Mills S         122-03
 10    562 Hammond, Blair                   West Chester         118-11
 11    545 Bevan, Sean                      Devon Prepar         117-00
 12    559 Roberts, Jon Jon                 West Chester         116-08
 13    555 Galer, Simon                     Unionville           115-01
 14    554 Sweeny, Alex                     North Penn           115-00
 15    552 Chew, Colton                     Kennett              113-00
 16    546 O'Brien, Sean                    Devon Prepar         102-11
 17    560 Hutton, Robert                   West Chester          96-05
 18    542 Belson, Greg                     Avon Grove            96-04
 19    563 Patnaik, Jajati                  West Chester          91-06
 20    549 Brill, Aaron                     Germantown F          78-00

Event 35  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    513 Dennis, Victoria                 West Chester       33-00.50
  2    511 Hudson, Erica                    West Chester       32-03.50
  3    616 Sherfield, Sarai                 West Chester       31-08.50
  4    512 Washington, Resha                West Chester       30-08.50
  5    614 Winn, Emily                      Unionville         29-00.00
  6    613 Baptiste, Becky                  Unionville         27-10.75
  7    493 Shields, Kristen                 Germantown F       27-06.50
  8    517 Delancey, Lauren                 West Chester       27-03.75
  9    518 Hughes, Dierra                   West Chester       27-02.50
 10    492 McKnight, Amenna                 Germantown F       25-05.00
 11    603 Magoka, Hannah                   Avon Grove         24-00.00
 12    484 Eby, Heather                     Avon Grove         23-11.00
 13    505 Barley-alexander, Mary           Tatnall            20-01.00

Event 36  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    612 Lewis, Jared                     Salesianum S       47-11.50
  2    510 Tuvesson, Beck                   Unionville         47-08.25
  3    608 Timbers, James                   Glen Mills S       44-05.50
  4    516 Specht, Tim                      West Chester       43-02.00
  5    611 Berkman, Sam                     Salesianum S       42-11.00
  6    224 Newton, Bill                     North Penn         41-11.00
  7    502 McGinty, Phil                    North Penn         41-03.00
  8    497 Rainey, John                     Glen Mills S       40-03.50
  9    605 West, John                       Downingtown        38-05.00
 10    486 Gold, Ryan                       Avon Grove         38-01.25
 11    506 Robinson, Nick                   Tatnall            37-06.00
 12    604 Horbowy, Mike                    Devon Prepar       37-03.00
 13    610 Jones, Isaiah                    Kennett            36-10.00
 14    617 Miller, Logan                    West Chester       35-09.00
 15    196 Miles, David                     West Chester       34-11.00
 16    609 Cole, Greg                       Kennett            34-00.50
 17    519 conner, sean                     West Chester       33-10.00
 18    488 Finn, Rob                        Conestoga          32-11.50
 19    487 Walker, Zach                     Avon Grove         30-05.00
 20    489 Perry, Daquan                    Conestoga          30-00.25
 21    615 Christian, Kevin                 Unionville         29-11.25
 22    607 Wilson, Andrew                   Germantown F       26-08.00
 23    606 Lazorko, Kyle                    Germantown F       26-02.00
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: