Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2014 07:56 PM
                       Warrior Invitational - 4/11/2014
                            West Chester Henderson
                                    Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Alyson                 W C East               13.06      12.82   4
  2 Jacabella, Angel             Conestoga              13.20      13.39   4
  3 Boone, Niasia                Pennsbury              13.23      13.46   4
  4 Coleman, Brittany            Conestoga              12.90      13.53   4
  5 Jennings, Serena             Dte                               13.76   1
  6 Pierce, Betsy                Dtw                    13.07      13.79   4
  6 Latham, Victoria             Unionville             13.60      13.79   3
  8 Antinori, Marisa             Westtown Sch           14.20      13.83   2
  9 Casini, Susanna              Kennett                14.17      13.87   3
 10 Newkirk, Jai                 Dtw                    13.56      13.89   4
 11 Ceffaratti, Becca            Rustin                 13.67      13.94   3
 11 Carey, Danielle              Dte                    13.45      13.94   4
 13 Kenney, Michelle             Dte                    13.71      14.04   3
 14 Vandergast, Kathryn          W C East               13.79      14.06   3
 15 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson              13.57      14.11   3
 16 Lane, Camryn                 Tatnall                14.00      14.16   3
 17 Brodhag, A                   Dtw                    14.47      14.21   2
 17 Tevelson, Jamie              Unionville             13.60      14.21   3
 19 Mohr, Jessica                Westtown Sch           14.60      14.26   2
 20 Paolizzi, Katherine          W C East               13.50      14.43   4
 21 Heenan, Cassandra            Tatnall                14.65      14.66   2
 22 Wagner, Emma                 Germantown F           15.22      14.69   1
 23 Fucci, Chistina              Kennett                14.41      14.73   2
 24 Godbole, Anushree            Rustin                 15.26      14.81   1
 25 Schwartz, Olivia             Henderson              14.78      14.91   2
 26 Kastenberg, Emily            Germantown F           15.20      14.98   2
 27 Clarke, Tori                 Germantown F           15.23      15.31   1
 28 Armstrong, Shannon           Henderson              15.49      16.01   1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Alyson                 W C East               26.00      25.88   4
  2 Holmes, Lila                 Conestoga              27.47      26.48   4
  3 Rogers, Husniyyah            Pennsbury              26.02      26.64   4
  4 Dailey, Tara                 Dtw                    29.37      28.04   3
  5 Jennings, Serena             Dte                    28.24      28.15   4
  6 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson              28.30      28.25   3
  7 Latham, Victoria             Unionville             28.60      28.39   3
  8 Tevelson, Jamie              Unionville             28.30      28.54   3
  9 Kenney, Michelle             Dte                    27.74      28.55   4
 10 Sullivan, Caroline           Westtown Sch           30.00      29.06   2
 11 Vandergast, Kathryn          W C East               29.26      29.07   3
 12 Lane, Camryn                 Tatnall                28.00      29.22   4
 13 Adetayo, Tolu                Kennett                30.90      29.25   2
 14 Ceffaratti, Becca            Rustin                 29.56      29.33   2
 15 Dumont, Morgan               Rustin                 29.31      29.51   3
 16 Mohr, Jessica                Westtown Sch           30.20      29.60   2
 17 Wetzler, Alex                W C East               30.00      29.81   2
 18 Heenan, Cassandra            Tatnall                30.99      29.96   1
 19 Beister, Alison              Germantown F           30.94      30.14   1
 20 Pastva, Emily                Conestoga              30.03      30.15   2
 21 Colton, Kristin              Kennett                30.33      30.21   2
 22 Godbole, Anushree            Rustin                 30.96      30.34   1
 23 Knox, Tori                   Tatnall                           30.43   1
 24 Schwartz, Olivia             Henderson              30.63      31.08   2
 25 Bowser, Pharr                Germantown F           31.54      31.78   1
 26 Debose, Ajai                 Germantown F           33.80      32.45   1
 27 Armstrong, Shannon           Henderson              32.31      32.66   1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milbourne, Taryn             Germantown F           58.00      59.75   3
  2 Tandarich, Mary Beth         Unionville           1:00.80    1:00.90   3
  3 Thames, Taylor               Unionville           1:00.82    1:01.83   3
  4 Herman, Maddie               Conestoga            1:02.00    1:03.20   3
  5 Lane, Camryn                 Tatnall              1:09.00    1:05.63   2
  6 Riley, Kendra                Tatnall              1:04.00    1:05.77   3
  7 Conway, Meghan               Dte                  1:05.24    1:06.35   2
  8 Dumont, Morgan               Rustin               1:05.74    1:06.36   2
  9 Reyer, Jessica               Dte                  1:04.80    1:06.50   3
 10 Clark, Emma                  Germantown F         1:05.00    1:07.27   3
 11 Loose, Shannon               Conestoga            1:08.00    1:07.90   2
 12 Alden, Sarah                 Germantown F         1:05.00    1:07.99   3
 13 Domenick, Abbe               Westtown Sch         1:10.00    1:08.27   1
 14 Schmidt, Violet              Rustin               1:10.00    1:08.91   1
 15 Martini, Gianna              Dte                  1:07.24    1:09.12   2
 16 Wetzler, Alex                W C East             1:08.68    1:09.24   2
 17 Ezeh, Zite                   Westtown Sch         1:10.00    1:09.61   1
 18 Lewis, Lauren                Tatnall              1:12.00    1:11.34   1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Sarah                Germantown F         2:12.55    2:12.83
  2 Gray, Erica                  Pennsbury            2:15.53    2:18.92
  3 Mills, Gretchen              Unionville           2:19.23    2:19.68
  4 O'Connell, Erin              Pennsbury            2:21.03    2:22.10
  5 Delviscio, Jess              Rustin               2:22.70    2:22.72
  6 VanBlunk, Lexi               Dte                  2:21.24    2:24.31
  7 Lundin, Mary                 Scranton Pre         2:23.34    2:25.52
  8 Reinhardt, Jill              Tatnall              2:20.00    2:26.31
  9 Edwards, Elizabeth           Unionville           2:25.50    2:27.79
 10 Glanz, Megan                 Delaware Mil         2:25.00    2:28.04
 11 Teklits, Quinn               Tatnall                         2:28.64
 12 Wistar, Alice                Germantown F         2:28.37    2:31.68
 13 Harrity, Caitlin             Germantown F         2:30.00    2:33.95
 14 VanBlunk, Maddy              Dte                  2:35.24    2:34.30
 15 Mohler, Monica               Dte                  2:34.38    2:34.51
 16 Kervinen, Mayiya             Dte                  2:39.27    2:35.00
 17 Dougherty, Elizabeth         W C East             2:36.00    2:36.22
 18 Zerbe, Bridgette             Unionville           2:36.00    2:36.28
 19 Kaulbach, Griffin            Germantown F         2:36.00    2:38.05
 20 Davis, Jen                   Tatnall              2:40.00    2:40.97
 21 Mikle, Julia                 Rustin                          2:41.71
 22 Winkley, Emma                Rustin               2:43.65    2:42.54
 23 Pinamont, Julia              Unionville           2:36.00    2:45.88
 24 Cruciano, Bella              Henderson            2:55.58    2:46.68
 25 Reilly, Lexi                 Kennett              2:38.00    2:47.26
 26 Darmofal, Katarina           Rustin               2:45.00    2:52.38
 27 D'Arcy, Alexandra            Unionville           2:40.00    2:55.30
 28 Dolan, Maggie                Rustin               3:00.55    2:59.14
 29 Comer, Mary                  W C East                        3:08.93
 30 Sampson, Gabby               Dte                  3:00.24    3:10.62

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Olivia                Unionville           4:59.58    4:58.63
  2 Devlin, Aislinn              Dtw                  5:10.24    5:05.44
  3 Fraczkowski, Adrienne        Delaware Mil         5:00.00    5:12.53
  4 Bixler, Maddie               Henderson            5:23.31    5:17.07
  5 Myland, Michelle             Dtw                  5:23.35    5:17.78
  6 Planck, Emma                 Dtw                  5:26.77    5:20.86
  7 Nasman, Johanna              Conestoga            5:25.00    5:21.15
  8 Rickenbach, Cami             Unionville           5:35.00    5:24.09
  9 Andersson, Brigit            Germantown F         5:14.28    5:24.17
 10 Shultz, Annamarie            Conestoga            5:25.00    5:24.91
 11 Teklits, Quinn               Tatnall              5:20.00    5:25.79
 12 Brislin, Jillian             Unionville           5:35.00    5:26.96
 13 Jones, Kayla                 W C East             5:30.00    5:27.06
 14 Wistar, Alice                Germantown F         5:25.00    5:28.31
 15 Duguid, Elizabeth            W C East             5:32.00    5:30.45
 16 Duffy, Rose                  Conestoga            5:45.00    5:31.08
 17 Hanrahan, Kieran             Tatnall              5:20.00    5:31.20
 18 Kaulbach, Griffin            Germantown F         5:35.00    5:31.80
 19 Harrity, Caitlin             Germantown F         5:26.00    5:32.57
 20 Alexander, Katie             Henderson            5:48.88    5:32.95
 21 Wolfgang, Rachel             Dte                  5:37.50    5:33.37
 22 Talley, Leah                 Unionville           5:35.00    5:33.97
 23 McNamee, Brenna              Dtw                  5:36.13    5:36.32
 24 Feeney, Erin                 Scranton Pre         5:25.00    5:36.99
 25 Zhang, Laura                 Conestoga            5:50.00    5:42.01
 26 Leon, Celeste                Conestoga            5:50.00    5:43.56
 27 Dye, Cece                    Germantown F         5:45.00    5:43.68
 28 Loftus, Tabitha              Dtw                  5:25.10    5:44.44
 29 Bernick, Nina                Conestoga            5:50.00    5:44.63
 30 McKay, Caleigh               Dte                  5:50.24    5:47.25
 31 Burgess, Sopie               Henderson            5:42.97    5:50.79
 32 Boswell, Kayla               Tatnall              5:50.00    5:51.82
 33 Reilly, Kate                 Scranton Pre         5:25.00    5:52.55
 34 Smith, Kelly                 W C East             5:58.00    5:54.37
 35 Love, Alison                 Germantown F         5:40.00    5:55.07
 36 Klang, Kiersten              Rustin               5:48.66    5:56.53
 37 Eller, Casey                 Rustin               5:59.60    5:57.97
 38 Sharp, Julia                 Kennett              5:51.19    5:58.04
 39 McGoldrick, Megan            Dte                  6:00.27    5:59.39
 40 Vandergast, Julia            W C East             6:05.00    6:00.09
 41 Orth, Annie                  Rustin               6:19.77    6:01.53
 42 Adams, Molly                 Rustin               5:49.88    6:02.14
 43 Wheeler, Megan               Dte                  6:00.24    6:08.90
 44 Faccenda, Allie              Dte                  6:20.73    6:09.03
 45 Duguid, Katherine            W C East             6:05.00    6:14.59
 46 Choudhay, Nikita             Dte                  6:15.24    6:35.26
 47 Goewart, Briana              Rustin               6:55.10    6:50.68
 48 Moran, Erin                  Rustin               6:55.10    6:51.86

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanrahan, Kieran             Tatnall             11:40.00   11:42.86
  2 Squeri, Andrea               Dte                 11:50.36   11:51.64
  3 Squeri, Jessica              Dte                 11:46.56   11:52.16
  4 Barnhill, Hailey             Dtw                 12:00.21   11:54.12
  5 Carr, Emily                  Scranton Pre        11:34.06   11:55.98
  6 Fatone, Audrey               Dte                 11:50.42   12:19.20
  7 Sharp, Julia                 Kennett             12:50.00   12:40.59
  8 Martosella, Halle            Dtw                 13:00.95   12:49.70
  9 Andes, Kristen               Unionville          14:07.00   14:09.24
 10 Korrell, Virginia            Unionville          14:07.11   14:09.48

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petrosino, Kalia             Rustin                 17.15      17.18   3
  2 Flaig, Rachel                Dte                    17.15      17.41   3
  3 Tornbach, Michelle           Dtw                    18.95      17.71   2
  4 Kirk, Marley                 Conestoga              18.00      18.18   3
  5 Hall, Natalie                Henderson              18.39      18.58   3
  6 Hall, Zuri                   Kennett                18.40      18.75   3
  6 Dempsey, Annie               Unionville             18.80      18.75   2
  8 O'Neill, Steffani            Dtw                    19.13      18.96   2
  8 Keeler, Jess                 Dte                    17.55      18.96   3
 10 Schenk, Sophie               Unionville             19.71      19.10   2
 11 Hastings, Lyndsay            Unionville             19.80      19.97   2
 12 Jalboot, Grace               Conestoga              19.00      20.12   2
 13 Albano-Oritt, Zoe            Germantown F           20.88      20.15   1
 14 Eland, Kathryn               Kennett                24.00      22.42   1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Onuoha, Uchechi              Pennsbury              45.50      44.90   3
  2 Petrosino, Kalia             Rustin                 48.02      48.01   3
  3 Tornbach, Michelle           Dtw                    48.95      49.81   3
  4 Kerr, Sarah                  Dte                    49.37      50.21   3
  5 Dempsey, Annie               Unionville             51.50      51.21   3
  6 McKay, Caleigh               Dte                    49.48      51.73   3
  7 Keeler, Jess                 Dte                               51.76   1
  8 Hastings, Lyndsay            Unionville             54.38      52.57   2
  9 Byrne, Kim                   Conestoga              54.00      53.43   3
 10 Schenk, Sophie               Unionville             54.20      53.47   2
 11 Hall, Zuri                   Kennett                52.10      53.71   3
 12 Harkins, Marcy               Henderson              56.67      54.74   2
 13 Williams, Hawa               Dtw                    54.37      55.55   2
 14 Chambers, Mckenize           Dtw                    54.33      56.00   2
 15 Scribano, Julia              Conestoga              54.50      56.14   2
 16 Kirk, Marley                 Conestoga              56.10      56.86   2
 17 Albano-Oritt, Zoe            Germantown F           57.94      58.83   1
 18 Knox, Tori                   Tatnall              1:00.00      58.84   1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conestoga  'A'                                      50.90      50.83   2
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                               53.06      52.84   2
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                               54.13      53.44   2
  4 Kennett  'A'                                        54.68      54.37   2
     1) Adetayo, Tolu                   2) Casini, Susanna
     3) Fucci, Chistina                 4) Colton, Kristin
  5 West Chester East  'A'                              56.82      55.13   1
     1) Brady, Holly                    2) Paolizzi, Katherine
     3) Peterson, Alyssa                4) Vandergast, Kathryn
  6 Westtown School  'A'                                55.56      55.21   1
     1) Jimenez, Naomi                  2) Mohr, Jessica
     3) Sullivan, Caroline              4) Ezeh, Zite
  7 Conestoga  'B'                                      55.00      56.36   2
  8 Tatnall  'A'                                        55.22      56.94   2
     1) Boswell, Kayla                  2) Cannon, Shay
     3) Carr, Jen                       4) Cohen, Meredith
 -- Downingtown West  'B'                               58.88         DQ   1
 -- Downingtown East  'B'                               53.08         DQ   2
 -- Germantown Friends School  'A'                                    DQ   1
     1) Clarke, Tori                    2) Debose, Ajai
     3) Kastenberg, Emily               4) Wagner, Emma

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conestoga  'A'                                    4:05.00    4:12.22   2
  2 Unionville  'A'                                   4:12.00    4:14.92   2
     1) Dempsey, Annie                  2) Mills, Gretchen
     3) Tandarich, Mary Beth            4) Thames, Taylor
  3 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:05.24    4:15.19   2
  4 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    4:25.00    4:19.49   2
     1) Dye, Cece                       2) Frank, Arielle
     3) Love, Alison                    4) Walker, Sarah
  5 Tatnall  'B'                                      5:00.00    4:30.27   1
     1) Foley, Caroline                 2) Foley, Nicole
     3) Ginn, Emilie                    4) Hanrahan, Kieran
  6 Downingtown East  'B'                             4:20.24    4:30.68   2
  7 Conestoga  'B'                                    4:40.00    4:34.22   1
  8 Kennett  'A'                                      4:33.60    4:34.90   2
     1) Boyle, Kelly                    2) Galivan, Katie
     3) Mentzer, Kelsey                 4) Spence, Katie
  9 Unionville  'B'                                   4:28.00    4:35.24   2
     1) Edwards, Elizabeth              2) Hastings, Lyndsay
     3) Pinamont, Julia                 4) Schenk, Sophie
 10 Kennett  'B'                                      4:45.00    4:52.10   1
     1) Adetayo, Tolu                   2) Casini, Susanna
     3) Colton, Kristin                 4) Fucci, Chistina
 11 Germantown Friends School  'B'                               4:58.91   1
     1) Kaulbach, Griffin               2) Komita-Moussa, Ella
     3) MacRae, Caroline                4) Macneal, Eliza

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          9:55.00    9:46.39
     1) Warner, Allison                 2) Pitts, Annie
     3) Thomas, Samara                  4) Delviscio, Jess
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             9:25.24    9:55.41
  3 Downingtown East  'B'                            10:05.24   10:10.79
  4 Unionville  'A'                                  10:14.39   10:28.16
     1) D'Arcy, Alexandra               2) Edwards, Elizabeth
     3) Mills, Gretchen                 4) Pinamont, Julia
  5 Kennett  'A'                                     10:32.00   10:31.66
     1) Boyle, Kelly                    2) Jurcik, Amalija
     3) Reilly, Lexi                    4) Spence, Katie
  6 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      11:00.00   11:02.46
  7 Westtown School  'A'                             11:50.24   11:05.72
     1) Graziani-Neuberger, Stephanie   2) Latta, Grace
     3) Magliente, Lily                 4) Roberts, Maddie
  8 West Chester Rustin  'B'                         11:30.00   11:08.57
     1) Hontz, Amber                    2) Winkley, Emma
     3) Darmofal, Katarina              4) Dolan, Maggie
  9 West Chester East  'A'                           11:20.00   11:33.31
     1) Lewin, Kaitlin                  2) Luke, Abby
     3) Malinchak, Ally                 4) Rafter, Kerri
 10 Germantown Friends School  'A'                   12:00.00   11:41.45
     1) Corlett, Lucy                   2) Komita-Moussa, Ella
     3) MacRae, Caroline                4) Macneal, Eliza
 11 Downingtown East  'C'                            11:00.24   11:48.11
 12 Downingtown West  'A'                            11:17.57   11:56.52
 13 Downingtown West  'B'                            11:47.57   12:06.13

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolverton, Stacey            Dtw                  5-02.00    5-04.00
  2 Coyne, Francesca             Dtw                  5-02.00    5-00.00
  3 Baptiste, Alex               Unionville           4-10.00    4-10.00
  3 Jimenez, Naomi               Westtown Sch         4-10.00    4-10.00
  5 Flaig, Rachel                Dte                  5-00.00   J4-10.00
  6 Alden, Sarah                 Germantown F         4-08.00    4-08.00
  7 Detweiler, Sophia            Unionville           4-06.00   J4-08.00
  8 Tellefsen, Anna              Conestoga            5-00.00   J4-08.00
  9 Deacon, Courtney             Henderson            4-10.00   J4-08.00
  9 McGlynn, Allison             Henderson            4-10.00   J4-08.00
 11 Murdock, Melissa             Dte                  4-08.00    4-06.00
 12 Baxter, Kelsie               Kennett              4-06.00    4-04.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finfrock, Sara               Kennett             10-06.00   10-00.00
  2 Hineman, Jenny               Unionville           9-06.00    9-06.00
  3 Meadows, Megan               Henderson            9-00.00    9-00.00
  4 Mongiello, Alexis            Pennsbury            8-06.00   J9-00.00
  5 Roche, Kelly                 Dte                  8-06.00    8-06.00
  6 Distler, Allyson             Pennsbury            6-06.00    7-06.00
  6 Rorher, Alica                Kennett              7-06.00    7-06.00
  8 Turner, Maddie               Unionville           7-06.00    7-00.00
  8 Hall, Natalie                Henderson            7-06.00    7-00.00
 -- Caggiano, Leah               Dte                  8-00.00         NH
 -- Ginzburg, Melanie            Dtw                                  NH
 -- O'Neill, Steffani            Dtw                  7-00.00         NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onuoha, Uchechi              Pennsbury           16-06.75   17-01.25
  2 Van Eyken, Kennedi           Dte                 16-05.00   15-11.50
  3 Coyne, Fran                  Dtw                            15-10.50
  4 Reifsnyder, Kara             Dte                 15-02.00   15-07.00
  5 Odell, Elise                 Conestoga           16-07.50   15-06.25
  6 Steffen, Lexy                Dtw                            15-03.75
  7 Jacabella, Angel             Conestoga           14-11.00   14-10.75
  8 Harkins, Marcy               Henderson           14-06.00   14-09.25
  9 Baptiste, Alex               Unionville          16-05.00   14-02.50
 10 Cholden, Mollie              Rustin              13-09.25   14-00.50
 11 Jury, Alison                 Kennett             15-03.50   13-10.50
 12 Lapczynski, Kathleen         Unionville          14-02.50   13-07.50
 13 Bentley, Michel              W C East            14-00.00   13-06.50
 14 Achuff, Shannon              Kennett             12-08.50   13-03.75
 15 Martinez, Courtney           Rustin              15-05.00   13-02.75
 16 Bowser, Pharr                Germantown F                   12-01.00
 17 Beister, Alison              Germantown F        11-01.75   11-08.00
 18 Ruppert, Miranda             W C East            10-00.00   10-00.00
 -- Antinori, Marisa             Westtown Sch        16-05.00       FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Eyken, Kennedi           Dte                 37-03.00   35-11.00
  2 Pattera, Elizabeth           Scranton Pre        34-11.00   35-10.25
  3 Berecz, Evelyn               Dte                 35-11.00   34-00.50
  4 Odell, Elise                 Conestoga           33-07.00   32-09.75
  5 Jimenez, Naomi               Westtown Sch        31-02.00   32-08.00
  6 Steffen, Lexy                Dtw                            31-08.75
  7 Harkins, Marcy               Henderson           31-00.00   30-11.75
  8 Detweiler, Sophia            Unionville          29-00.50   30-10.00
  9 Lapczynski, Kathleen         Unionville          32-00.00   30-05.50
 10 Sogunro, Eniola              W C East            25-00.00   30-04.75
 11 Schwartz, Olivia             Henderson                      29-08.50
 12 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson           30-01.00   29-06.25
 13 Shetty, Kavya                Kennett             27-07.00   27-04.00
 14 Wagner, Emma                 Germantown F        27-08.50   27-02.00
 15 Martinez, Courtney           Rustin              26-07.75   26-09.00
 16 Cheng, Celine                W C East            30-02.00   26-07.50
 17 Finfrock, Sara               Kennett             28-09.00   25-09.75

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Taylor             Westtown Sch        35-01.00   36-04.25
  2 Sherfield, Sarai             Henderson           32-09.00   33-05.50
  3 Manthe, Caitlin              Dte                 33-01.25   32-11.00
  4 Dennis, Victoria             Henderson           33-02.00   32-07.00
  5 Purdoch, Bridget             Pennsbury           35-03.50   31-07.00
  6 Pancoast, Samantha           Unionville          33-00.00   30-10.50
  7 Grady, Rachel                Dte                 29-07.00   28-08.50
  8 Delancey, Lauren             Rustin              28-00.00   27-10.00
  9 Nelson, Claire               Rustin              29-07.00   27-04.75
 10 Gall, Caitlin                Pennsbury           27-05.00   27-01.50
 11 Driscoll, Meghan             Dtw                 27-00.00   25-06.00
 12 Chambers, Mckenize           Dtw                 25-00.00   24-04.75
 13 Williams, Nikki              Germantown F        21-01.50   24-00.25
 14 Shields, Kristen             Germantown F        27-06.50   22-11.50
 15 Clarke, Haley                Kennett             20-00.00   21-07.25
 16 Talamonti-Peyton, Emily      Kennett             20-00.00   21-00.25

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manthe, Caitlin              Dte                   111-07     117-05
  2 Dennis, Victoria             Henderson             102-00     104-01
  3 Nordon, Mia                  Dte                               90-11
  4 Pancoast, Samantha           Unionville             88-05      90-01
  5 Delancey, Lauren             Rustin                 99-09      82-02
  6 nambo, Lavender              Pennsbury              75-09      80-09
  7 Kolimier, Casey              Kennett                71-06      77-04
  7 Mini, Erin                   Henderson              88-00      77-04
  9 Shields, Kristen             Germantown F           81-06      75-09
 10 Richardson, Laura            W C East               72-11      73-00
 11 Demenna, Claire              W C East               68-10      72-00
 12 Purdoch, Bridget             Pennsbury              75-09      69-04
 13 Driscoll, Meghan             Dtw                    58-03      69-00
 14 Nelson, Grace                Rustin                 56-07      64-07
 15 Jimenez, Eunice              Westtown Sch           69-10      64-04
 16 Moyer, Abbilyn               Dtw                    60-06      64-02
 17 Williams, Nikki              Germantown F           48-01      61-00
 18 Clarke, Haley                Kennett                60-01      60-07

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pancoast, Samantha           Unionville             94-02     105-11
  2 Gallagher, Helen             Pennsbury              85-07      96-08
  3 Nordon, Mia                  Dte                   100-04      89-10
  4 Delancey, Lauren             Rustin                 86-02      86-03
  5 Grubb, Madison               Dte                    89-06      81-04
  6 Connor, Taylor               W C East               81-06      80-04
  7 Mini, Erin                   Henderson              86-09      77-07
  8 Nelson, Grace                Rustin                 76-05      76-06
  9 Detre, Claudia               Germantown F           82-08      74-11
 10 Kolimier, Casey              Kennett                54-02      68-02
 11 Peltier, Katie               W C East               71-00      67-08
 12 Driscoll, Meghan             Dtw                    50-04      64-01
 13 Cattafesta, Emily            Kennett                68-03      63-05
 14 Jimenez, Eunice              Westtown Sch           71-02      62-08
 15 Laporta, April               Dtw                    55-06      62-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tweedie, Stuart              Westtown Sch           11.40      11.55   6
  2 Dorsey, Julian               Germantown F           11.54      11.58   6
  3 Nelson, Taquae               Pennsbury              11.23      11.60   6
  4 Carter, James                Conestoga              11.20      11.78   6
  5 Nash, Elan                   Unionville             11.89      11.79   4
  6 Christie, Alec               Pennsbury              11.72      11.80   5
  7 Cooper, Emmanuel             Glen Mills S           11.58      11.82   6
  8 Hammond, Kameron             Dte                    11.59      11.83   6
  9 Mardis, Terran               Tatnall                11.88      11.84   4
  9 McFarland, Giulian           Germantown F           11.55      11.84   6
 11 Lu, Yiffan                   Salesianum S           11.80      11.85   5
 12 Stephenson, Derrick          Sun Valley             12.40      11.87   3
 13 Fortunato, Jared             Unionville             11.83      11.90   5
 14 Fields, Karon                Glen Mills S           11.81      11.97   5
 15 Wilson, Stephan              Kennett                12.38      12.00   3
 16 Kane, Owen                   Unionville             12.20      12.15   3
 17 Harris, Franco               Glen Mills S           11.90      12.17   4
 17 Osuagwu, Ike                 Tatnall                11.86      12.17   5
 17 Miller, Blake                Tatnall                12.31      12.17   3
 20 Leonard-Hakim, Hasan         W C East               12.00      12.27   4
 21 Agresta, Matthew             Salesianum S           11.92      12.30   4
 22 Cappelli, Dante              Henderson              12.16      12.39   4
 22 Luebbe, Andrew               Kennett                12.59      12.39   3
 24 Valenzo,, Jahaziel           Salesianum S           12.60      12.41   2
 25 Cheng, Deion                 Dte                    11.54      12.42   6
 26 Schwemler, Eli               Germantown F           12.04      12.52   4
 27 Daly, Jon                    Strath Haven           12.20      12.59   4
 28 Seay, Jasper                 Kennett                13.04      12.61   2
 29 Dingfelder, Jack             Henderson              12.34      12.64   3
 30 Hower, Kevin                 W C East               12.25      12.65   3
 31 Nelson, Ian                  Dte                 12:02.00      12.85   1
 32 Linn, Gavin                  Henderson              12.80      13.21   2
 33 Nesbitt, Davine              Strath Haven           12.30      13.34   3
 34 Gray, Anthony                W C East               12.90      13.51   2
 35 Crowe, Dan                   Devon Prepar           13.22      13.73   2
 36 Lessig, Chris                Sun Valley             14.30      13.93   1
 37 McGeehan, Sean               Devon Prepar           13.92      13.98   2
 38 McCullough, Bruce            Devon Prepar           15.00      16.94   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tweedie, Stuart              Westtown Sch           23.30      22.53   5
  2 chisena, dan                 Dte                    23.80      23.02   4
  3 Dorsey, Julian               Germantown F           23.84      23.17   4
  4 Allyne, Nate                 Dtw                    23.29      23.19   5
  5 Skidmore, James              Salesianum S           24.30      23.39   3
  6 Loper, Terry                 Rustin                 24.11      23.42   3
  6 Cooper, Emmanuel             Glen Mills S           23.92      23.42   4
  8 Christie, Alec               Pennsbury              23.75      23.50   4
  9 Nelson, Taquae               Pennsbury              22.88      23.59   5
 10 McCool, Matt                 Dtw                    23.14      23.60   5
 11 Kane, Owen                   Unionville             24.10      23.70   4
 11 Haffey, James                Salesianum S           24.33      23.70   3
 11 Miles, David                 Rustin                 23.71      23.70   5
 14 Stephenson, Derrick          Sun Valley             25.30      23.72   3
 15 Ruza, John                   Strath Haven           23.60      23.78   5
 16 Fields, Karon                Glen Mills S           23.90      23.80   4
 17 Springs, Denarii             Glen Mills S           25.00      23.99   3
 18 Csuy, Jacob                  Unionville             23.37      24.03   5
 19 Hardy, Jeff                  Dte                    23.85      24.05   4
 20 Osuagwu, Ike                 Tatnall                24.73      24.10   3
 21 Miller, Blake                Tatnall                25.01      24.30   3
 22 Wolters, Ben                 Strath Haven           26.50      24.43   2
 23 Memba, Nate                  Tatnall                24.99      24.47   3
 24 Wilson, Stephan              Kennett                25.45      24.48   2
 25 Simonds, Alex                Salesianum S           25.78      24.59   2
 26 Mahoney, Tim                 Unionville             25.48      24.88   2
 27 Seay, Jasper                 Kennett                27.01      25.43   1
 28 King, Chris                  Henderson              25.47      25.55   2
 29 Dye, Michael                 W C East               25.49      25.65   2
 30 Colon, Victor                W C East               26.50      26.05   2
 31 Boyer, Vincent               Henderson              26.50      26.28   1
 32 Schwartz, Jake               Germantown F           26.74      26.86   1
 33 Zhu, Ken                     Germantown F           27.64      27.03   1
 34 Yoo, Paul                    Devon Prepar           27.98      27.13   1
 35 Whyte, Damian                Kennett                26.90      30.37   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snorweah, Charles            Pennsbury              48.12      49.51   5
  2 Peabody, Francis             Unionville             50.58      50.51   5
  3 Cortese, Brian               Unionville             50.68      50.66   5
  4 Gittens, Malcolm             Pennsbury              50.88      51.14   5
  5 Williams, Leon               Dtw                    51.13      52.29   5
  6 Skidmore, James              Salesianum S           53.16      52.33   4
  7 Coan, Conner                 Strath Haven           53.50      53.63   4
  8 Vavala, Phil                 Salesianum S           53.61      53.68   4
  9 Kixmoeller, Frido            Rustin                 52.32      53.81   5
 10 Johnson, Montel              Pennsbury              50.88      53.85   5
 11 Haviland, Billy              Westtown Sch           54.20      54.02   4
 12 Fromhartz, Seamus            Bishop Shana           54.20      54.17   3
 13 Ruza, John                   Strath Haven           54.40      54.52   3
 14 Kralik, Dan                  Conestoga              54.50      54.70   3
 15 Hogan, Tim                   Dte                    53.85      54.80   4
 16 Williams, Lamarr             Glen Mills S           54.77      54.92   3
 17 Armstrong, John-George       Dte                    53.92      55.05   4
 18 Cover, Josh                  Henderson              55.00      55.07   2
 19 Memba, Nate                  Tatnall                57.24      55.61   2
 20 Crane, Israel                Glen Mills S           52.00      55.83   5
 21 Sewell, Zack                 Dtw                    54.89      55.88   3
 22 Fennelly, Jimmy              Henderson              55.80      55.93   2
 23 Mahoney, Tim                 Unionville             54.90      56.13   3
 24 Sinclair, Sutton             Rustin                 56.20      56.14   2
 25 Hardy, Jeff                  Dte                    53.58      56.17   4
 26 Covert, Billy                Rustin                 56.32      56.66   2
 27 Rodriguez, Franklin          Salesianum S           56.50      56.89   2
 28 Williams, Ahshar             Germantown F           55.00      56.95   3
 29 Jackson, Jermaine            Glen Mills S           55.24      57.04   2
 30 Colon, Victor                W C East               57.00      58.18   2
 31 Much, Dale                   Strath Haven           57.54      58.81   1
 32 Cappelli, Matt               Henderson              58.50      59.42   1
 33 Dye, Michael                 W C East               57.80      59.78   1
 34 Pickering, James             Germantown F           59.93    1:00.44   1
 35 Pagan, Anthony               Sun Valley           1:01.00    1:01.38   1
 36 Hang, Thomas                 Devon Prepar         1:05.00    1:03.78   1
 37 Keough, Tyler                Devon Prepar         1:05.00    1:06.50   1
 38 McCallister, Dan             Devon Prepar         1:15.00    1:09.03   1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boswell, Ben                 Tatnall              2:00.83    1:59.88
  2 Fitzgerald, Tom              Dte                  1:59.34    2:00.13
  3 Carcella, Adam               Dte                  1:59.27    2:00.45
  4 Villone, Nick                Rustin               2:04.95    2:01.03
  5 Forbes, James                Strath Haven         1:58.90    2:01.06
  6 Mulvaney, Matt               Pennsbury            2:05.52    2:01.48
  6 Mucha, Ryan                  Dtw                  1:59.36    2:01.48
  8 McDonald, Colin              Unionville           2:02.86    2:01.64
  9 Kotchick, Greg               Strath Haven         2:00.16    2:02.70
 10 Walker, John                 Salesianum S         2:02.50    2:02.80
 11 Nardone, Anthony             Scranton Pre         2:00.00    2:02.93
 12 Morgan, Mack                 Conestoga            2:06.00    2:03.59
 13 Reeves, David                Strath Haven         2:00.65    2:03.97
 14 Toomey, Anthony              Dtw                  2:05.92    2:04.26
 15 Yeger, Zach                  Pennsbury            2:08.09    2:04.27
 16 Sappey, Henry                Dtw                  2:02.23    2:04.87
 17 Hanson, Kyle                 Salesianum S         2:06.23    2:04.99
 18 Butera, Dylan                Strath Haven         2:03.21    2:05.11
 19 Insley, Andrew               Salesianum S         2:05.91    2:06.17
 20 Zengel, Domenic              Bishop Shana         2:03.80    2:06.27
 21 McLoughlin, Colin            Salesianum S         2:12.50    2:06.66
 22 Morbeck, Brad                Strath Haven         2:04.10    2:06.72
 23 Aldrich, Jeff                Henderson            2:08.06    2:07.06
 24 Baldo, Tyler                 Salesianum S         2:07.13    2:07.26
 25 Kienzle, Chris               Kennett              2:04.50    2:08.02
 26 Diagne, Dimitri              Germantown F         2:06.00    2:08.61
 27 Ryherd, Ben                  Dtw                  2:08.31    2:08.74
 28 Weck, Matt                   Dte                  2:08.65    2:09.10
 29 Durnan, Jason                Salesianum S         2:09.87    2:09.66
 30 Jones, Ethan                 Germantown F         2:10.00    2:09.84
 31 Ganly, Jon                   Kennett              2:06.50    2:10.01
 32 Castleberry, Jabreel         Glen Mills S         2:09.00    2:10.13
 33 Cilento, Chris               Henderson            2:12.61    2:10.81
 34 Jaffe, Sam                   Dtw                  2:10.75    2:11.05
 35 Stassen, Daniel              Germantown F         2:13.00    2:11.20
 36 Miller, Sam                  Unionville           2:12.50    2:11.41
 37 Giarrocco, Alex              Kennett              2:06.99    2:11.56
 38 Lynch, Patrick               Tatnall              2:06.14    2:11.65
 39 Dowling, Brendan             Dte                  2:08.44    2:11.98
 40 Stalford, Matt               Unionville           2:05.90    2:12.46
 41 Carmody, Jack                Rustin               2:16.00    2:12.51
 42 Hammer, Mathias              Germantown F         2:11.26    2:12.71
 43 Dichter, Cameron             Germantown F         2:07.76    2:12.90
 44 Wallace, Eric                Henderson            2:12.23    2:13.41
 45 Mines, Max                   Germantown F         2:16.00    2:15.88
 46 Moser, Robert                W C East             2:20.00    2:17.85
 47 McKnight, Grant              Devon Prepar         2:15.00    2:20.04
 48 Pelegrin, Kyle               Unionville           2:17.50    2:20.56
 49 Diestelow, Kevin             W C East             2:20.00    2:20.64
 50 Lopapa, Nick                 Unionville           2:12.50    2:21.19
 51 Hayes, Paul                  W C East             2:20.00    2:22.12
 52 Enderle, James               Devon Prepar         2:12.00    2:22.24
 53 Barna, Aiden                 Dte                  2:18.24    2:23.46
 54 Hill, Derek                  Glen Mills S                    2:30.65
 55 Sabree, N                    Glen Mills S         2:14.00    2:33.63
 56 Fasullo, Matt                Devon Prepar         2:30.00    2:38.09
 57 Delaney, Kevin               Devon Prepar         2:40.00    2:38.71
 58 Hallinan, Ryan               Devon Prepar         2:40.00    2:39.46
 59 DiMarzio, Andrew             Devon Prepar         2:40.00    2:42.16
 60 Maxfield, Damir              Glen Mills S                    2:43.80
 61 Dunleavy, Tyler              Rustin                          2:45.90

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Tony                Henderson            4:13.04    4:09.53
  2 Hoey, Jaxson                 Malvern Prep         4:16.00    4:15.72
  3 Barchet, Reiny               Henderson            4:24.70    4:16.04
  4 Caldwell, Billy              Dte                  4:18.99    4:16.55
  5 Ritz, Sam                    Germantown A         4:16.85    4:16.89
  6 Garrett, Stephen             Tatnall              4:18.02    4:17.74
  7 Stratman, Eric               Henderson            4:19.84    4:17.81
  8 Hally, Pat                   Salesianum S         4:18.00    4:18.09
  9 Collins, Seamus              Henderson            4:24.46    4:18.72
 10 Sjoreen, Gunnar              Conestoga            4:20.00    4:19.69
 11 Marston, Andrew              Conestoga            4:20.00    4:20.27
 12 Webb, Sam                    Pennsbury            4:19.52    4:20.79
 13 Garton, Dave                 Perkiomen Valley     4:22.00    4:23.29
 14 Boswell, Ben                 Tatnall              4:25.00    4:24.21
 15 O'Connell, Liam              Pennsbury            4:27.60    4:24.33
 16 Dahl, Nick                   Germantown F         4:21.00    4:24.85
 17 Moy, Kevin                   Henderson            4:16.01    4:24.93
 18 Diestelow, Eric              W C East             4:30.00    4:27.43
 19 Knapp, Alex                  Henderson            4:28.38    4:27.92
 20 Hepp, Grayson                Germantown F         4:26.00    4:28.85
 21 Murray, Pj                   Conestoga            4:30.00    4:30.59
 22 Cruickshank, Nick            Conestoga            4:30.00    4:30.62
 23 Burke, Ryan                  Scranton Pre         4:25.00    4:31.80
 24 Feeney, Pat                  Scranton Pre         4:25.00    4:34.52
 25 Perry, Kyle                  Scranton Pre         4:25.00    4:36.68
 26 Kienzle, Chris               Kennett              4:28.02    4:37.29
 27 Nelson, Killian              Conestoga            4:30.00    4:39.28
 28 Hally, Andrew                Salesianum S         4:44.60    4:39.53
 29 Breslin, Seamus              Bishop Shana         4:51.10    4:41.50
 30 Iffert, Jack                 Conestoga            4:40.00    4:41.88
 31 Parker, Colin                Salesianum S         4:44.00    4:42.22
 32 Carmody, Jack                Rustin               4:47.12    4:42.95
 33 Bugos, Andy                  Germantown F         4:40.67    4:43.57
 34 Andes, Ryan                  Unionville           4:50.97    4:45.57
 35 Higley, Tom                  Salesianum S         4:43.33    4:45.87
 36 Kolimago, Chris              Bishop Shana         4:39.40    4:46.39
 37 Barton, Charlie              Dtw                  4:48.12    4:46.87
 38 Jarka-Sellers, Peter         Germantown F         4:40.00    4:47.07
 39 Lynch, Patrick               Tatnall              4:44.52    4:47.29
 40 Bullock, Shaun               Dtw                  4:51.58    4:47.72
 41 Ganly, Jon                   Kennett              4:47.45    4:47.75
 42 Goldstein, Gordon            Germantown F         4:55.00    4:48.30
 43 Blair, Patrick               Dtw                  5:01.30    4:48.64
 44 Schwartz, Zach               Germantown F         4:55.00    4:48.84
 45 Hontz, Brandon               Rustin               4:58.00    4:49.14
 46 Steinhoff, George            Salesianum S         4:59.00    4:50.13
 47 Ochner, Alex                 Dte                  4:55.24    4:51.44
 48 Kelly, Matt                  Devon Prepar         4:46.32    4:52.79
 49 McEvoy, Dylan                Dte                  5:01.21    4:52.99
 50 Blow, Merrick                Salesianum S         4:58.15    4:53.11
 51 Jackson, Dylan               Dte                  5:00.24    4:53.61
 52 Allan, Matt                  Bishop Shana         4:41.20    4:53.84
 53 Dougherty, Joe               W C East             4:53.00    4:55.71
 54 Fisher, Ziggy                Unionville           5:00.60    4:56.59
 55 Watson, Lucas                Devon Prepar         5:02.95    4:58.08
 56 Enderle, James               Devon Prepar         4:55.00    4:58.91
 57 Hmiel, Brendan               Bishop Shana         4:59.10    4:58.98
 58 Warner, Andrew               Rustin               5:08.21    4:59.76
 59 Pizzirusso, Andrew           Strath Haven         5:00.00    5:00.23
 60 Giarrocco, Alex              Kennett              5:18.83    5:00.57
 61 Ford, Andrew                 W C East             5:03.00    5:00.65
 62 Smith, Eddie                 W C East             5:01.00    5:04.59
 63 Ronayne, Tyler               W C East             5:04.00    5:04.84
 64 McGoldrick, Kevin            Dte                  5:08.24    5:07.21
 65 Sabree, N                    Glen Mills S         5:14.00    5:08.36
 66 Teller, Corey                Strath Haven         5:17.44    5:09.92
 67 Vresilovic, Dan              Strath Haven         5:08.47    5:13.34
 68 Brennan, Colin               Strath Haven         5:25.00    5:14.35
 69 Castleberry, Jabreel         Glen Mills S         4:40.00    5:15.88
 70 Gallard, Marcel              Strath Haven         5:25.00    5:20.28
 71 Eller, Bryce                 Rustin                          5:26.46
 72 Diroff, Brian                Rustin               5:22.05    5:26.57
 73 Stabinski, Nick              Strath Haven         5:25.00    5:30.78
 74 Nicholas, Mike               Devon Prepar         5:42.57    5:48.53
 75 Azarian, Dan                 Devon Prepar         5:45.00    5:49.01
 76 O'Flynn, Richard             Devon Prepar         6:00.00    6:01.01

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Stephen             Tatnall              9:15.33    9:43.42
  2 Garrett, Joey                Tatnall              9:40.00    9:48.71
  3 Waltz, Ricky                 Henderson            9:42.34    9:49.91
  4 Swart, Will                  Henderson           10:11.84   10:02.07
  5 Barchet, Gordy               Henderson            9:55.10   10:09.65
  6 Bush, Zack                   Sun Valley           9:49.20   10:14.68
  7 Newmann, Joe                 Germantown F        10:10.00   10:15.69
  8 DelVecchio, Michael          Unionville          10:08.00   10:17.15
  9 Beckley-Gray, Conan          Strath Haven        10:05.00   10:18.17
 10 Wirth, Quinn                 Strath Haven        10:20.99   10:19.56
 11 Rainey, Hugh                 Henderson           10:40.50   10:22.83
 12 Sharpe, Will                 Conestoga           10:40.00   10:24.64
 13 O'Neil, Jake                 Dtw                 10:30.44   10:25.13
 14 Bouchard, Tim                Salesianum S        10:34.45   10:29.97
 15 Sullivan, Ben                Scranton Pre        10:25.00   10:30.40
 16 Farrell, Matt                Dtw                 10:15.09   10:35.81
 17 Mink, Dan                    Pennsbury           10:30.00   10:39.38
 18 Jones, Kyle                  Salesianum S        10:14.00   10:45.70
 19 Van Duyne, Dylan             Strath Haven        10:25.11   10:47.03
 20 Gallagher, Duncan            Germantown F        11:00.00   10:57.08
 21 Foley, Dan                   Salesianum S        10:28.05   11:06.22
 22 Whiteman, Evan               Dtw                 11:05.44   11:11.02
 23 Kelly, Matt                  Devon Prepar        10:40.00   11:37.80
 24 McKnight, Grant              Devon Prepar        10:40.00   11:37.83

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klah, Kornelius              Pennsbury              14.57      14.89   3
  2 McCormick, Kyle              Pennsbury              16.05      16.81   3
  3 Martinez, Jacob              Rustin                 17.05      16.92   3
  4 Oscar, Mike                  Kennett                17.20      17.07   3
  5 Kelly, John                  Unionville             17.60      17.59   2
  6 Csuy, Jacob                  Unionville             17.90      18.24   2
  7 Kasuska, Joe                 Dtw                    17.74      18.33   2
  8 Ramirez, Charles             Dte                    15.00      18.64   3
  9 Filosa, John                 Salesianum S           18.42      18.99   2
 10 Oakes, Andrew                Kennett                17.80      19.38   2
 11 Schenk, Benjamin             Unionville             20.42      20.01   2
 12 Kirchdoerfer, Nate           Sun Valley             19.50      20.38   2
 13 Wilhelm, Owen                Salesianum S           20.50      20.57   1
 14 Gorski, Evan                 Germantown F           21.94      21.60   1
 15 Armstrong, Gabe              Henderson              21.20      21.65   1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Steve              Henderson              41.10      41.01   4
  2 Klah, Kornelius              Pennsbury              38.85      41.16   4
  3 Schmidt, Tommy               Henderson              42.01      41.47   4
  4 Colby, Max                   Kennett                40.05      41.48   4
  5 McCormick, Kyle              Pennsbury              41.75      41.82   4
  6 Kelly, John                  Unionville             42.63      41.87   4
  7 Csuy, Jacob                  Unionville             44.19      42.54   3
  8 Ramirez, Charles             Dte                    43.45      42.62   3
  9 Martinez, Jacob              Rustin                 43.96      42.79   3
 10 McLemore, Josh               Dtw                    43.32      43.06   4
 11 Fitzgerald, Liam             Rustin                 44.83      44.34   3
 12 Turner, Kyle                 Dtw                    45.99      45.09   2
 13 Eger, Justin                 Conestoga              47.00      45.27   2
 14 Oscar, Mike                  Kennett                44.30      45.49   3
 15 Oakes, Andrew                Kennett                47.40      45.86   2
 16 Schenk, Benjamin             Unionville             45.97      46.63   2
 17 Memeger, Max                 Strath Haven           46.00      47.49   2
 18 London, Lloyd                Tatnall                55.00      48.00   1
 19 Tu, Yang                     Conestoga              47.00      48.08   2
 20 Owens, Keir                  Pennsbury              44.26      48.11   3
 21 Filosa, John                 Salesianum S           46.70      48.16   2
 22 Kirchdoerfer, Nate           Sun Valley             51.20      49.73   1
 23 Armstrong, Gabe              Henderson              48.69      50.41   2
 24 Zibinski, Mark               W C East               50.16      51.03   1
 25 Gorski, Evan                 Germantown F           52.58      53.84   1
 26 Dong, Randy                  Westtown Sch           52.00      55.89   1
 27 Chung, Roy                   Strath Haven           45.00      56.30   3

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            44.30      43.81   3
     1) Loper, Terry                    2) Miles, David
     3) Ricci, Matt                     4) Romanelli, Mike
  2 Unionville  'A'                                     44.50      44.86   3
     1) Fortunato, Jared                2) Kane, Owen
     3) Nash, Elan                      4) Powers, Daniel
  3 Conestoga  'A'                                      44.58      44.91   3
  4 Downingtown East  'A'                               45.84      45.23   3
  5 Salesianum School  'A'                              45.73      45.63   3
     1) Agresta, Matthew                2) Haffey, James
     3) Lu, Yiffan                      4) Ruane, Sean
  6 Tatnall  'A'                                        46.50      46.09   2
     1) Anderson, Rhett                 2) Boswell, Ben
     3) Bottorff, Cole                  4) Chen, Baiheng
  7 Westtown School  'A'                                46.30      46.72   2
     1) Peng, Jerry                     2) N'Garmin, Habib
     3) Martin, Jordan                  4) Haviland, Billy
  8 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         48.20      47.61   2
  9 West Chester East  'A'                              50.00      48.81   2
     1) Biesanz, Matthew                2) Marcozzi, Jake
     3) Tyler, Evan                     4) Wahn, Andrew
 10 West Chester Rustin  'B'                            49.10      48.89   2
     1) Beasley, Jimmy                  2) Covert, Billy
     3) Toney, Bryan                    4) Yankanich, Mike
 11 Germantown Friends School  'A'                      50.14      49.93   2
     1) Gansallo, Noah                  2) Schwartz, Jake
     3) Schwemler, Eli                  4) Zhu, Ken
 12 West Chester Henderson  'B'                         50.50      51.19   1
 13 West Chester East  'B'                              53.00      52.24   1
 14 Devon Preparatory School  'A'                       54.85      52.46   1
 15 Devon Preparatory School  'B'                       54.85      59.58   1
 -- Downingtown West  'A'                               43.79        DNF   3
 -- Downingtown East  'B'                               46.24         DQ   3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsbury  'A'                                    3:17.00    3:26.57   3
     1) Gittens, Malcolm                2) Johnson, Montel
     3) Klah, Kornelius                 4) O'Connell, Liam
  2 Unionville  'A'                                   3:28.00    3:28.89   3
     1) Cortese, Brian                  2) Nash, Elan
     3) Peabody, Francis                4) Powers, Daniel
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       3:32.00    3:31.34   3
  4 Conestoga  'A'                                    3:35.00    3:38.77   3
  5 Downingtown East  'A'                             3:37.35    3:39.62   3
  6 Salesianum School  'A'                            3:40.29    3:40.76   2
     1) Baldo, Tyler                    2) Hanson, Kyle
     3) Parker, Colin                   4) Walker, John
  7 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       3:40.00    3:41.42   3
  8 Salesianum School  'B'                            3:50.00    3:41.56   2
     1) Durnan, Jason                   2) Hally, Andrew
     3) Hally, Pat                      4) Insley, Andrew
  9 Pennsbury  'B'                                    3:27.00    3:45.29   3
 10 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    3:38.00    3:47.22   3
     1) Dahl, Nick                      2) Diagne, Dimitri
     3) Dichter, Cameron                4) Hepp, Grayson
 11 Downingtown East  'B'                             3:45.24    3:48.44   2
 12 Tatnall  'B'                                      4:00.00    3:49.19   1
     1) Chen, Baiheng                   2) Daniels, Howard
     3) Flanagan, Michael               4) Garrett, Stephen
 13 Unionville  'B'                                   3:48.60    3:56.99   2
     1) McDonald, Colin                 2) Mears, Ian
     3) Murray, Connor                  4) Schenk, Max
 14 Germantown Friends School  'B'                    4:00.52    4:01.23   1
     1) Bugos, Andy                     2) Hammer, Mathias
     3) Jarka-Sellers, Peter            4) Jones, Ethan
 15 West Chester East  'A'                            3:55.00    4:02.33   2
     1) Biesanz, Matthew                2) Marcozzi, Jake
     3) Tyler, Evan                     4) Wahn, Andrew
 16 West Chester East  'B'                            4:15.00    4:32.66   1
     1) Laping, Ryan                    2) Monaco, Nicolas
     3) Monaco, Stephen                 4) Montgomery, Tyler

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              8:33.20    8:24.89
     1) Allan, Matt                     2) Fromhartz, Seamus
     3) Savini, Eric                    4) Zengel, Domenic
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             8:35.24    8:24.92
  3 Unionville  'A'                                   8:36.00    8:45.89
     1) Lopapa, Nick                    2) McDonald, Colin
     3) Miller, Sam                     4) Stalford, Matt
  4 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       8:50.00    8:47.91
  5 Downingtown East  'B'                             8:40.24    8:50.83
  6 Downingtown West  'A'                             9:15.75    9:00.19
  7 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       9:10.00    9:10.12
  8 Westtown School  'A'                             10:40.68    9:10.98
     1) Cai, Chester                    2) Kramer, Kennan
     3) LeVosconte, Jesse               4) McGoldrick, Jaydon
  9 Salesianum School  'A'                            9:40.00    9:18.86
     1) Casini, Michael                 2) Drake, Matthew
     3) Hogan, Matthew                  4) Stuchlik, Jacob
 10 Glen Mills Schools  'A'                           9:30.00    9:30.60
 11 Downingtown West  'B'                             9:27.87    9:33.09
 12 Unionville  'B'                                   9:10.00    9:34.92
     1) Mears, Ian                      2) Murray, Connor
     3) Pelegrin, Kyle                  4) Schenk, Max
 13 Germantown Friends School  'A'                               9:35.89
     1) Berman, John                    2) Kulak, Noah
     3) Maddox, Ellis                   4) Newsham, Jacob
 14 West Chester East  'A'                            9:40.00    9:36.91
     1) Bower, Kyle                     2) McQuiston, Drew
     3) Pachuda, Payne                  4) Troncolliti, Alex
 15 Downingtown East  'C'                             9:15.24    9:38.23
 16 Devon Preparatory School  'A'                    10:30.00   10:03.85
 17 Germantown Friends School  'B'                              10:06.62
     1) Blaik, Jad                      2) Crenshaw, Zack
     3) Nelson-Pine, Tim                4) Shipley, Noah
 18 West Chester East  'B'                           10:00.00   10:28.34
     1) Crump, Travis                   2) Decker, Jake
     3) Feinberg, Alec                  4) Kovach, Austin

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Derrick               Pennsbury            6-04.00    6-04.00
  2 Thompson, Steve              Henderson            5-10.00    6-02.00
  3 Burns, Jonathon              Salesianum S         6-00.00    6-00.00
  4 Kasuska, Joe                 Dtw                  6-02.00   J6-00.00
  5 Dorsey, Martin               Conestoga            6-02.00    5-10.00
  6 Chapman, Gareth              Rustin               5-04.00    5-06.00
  7 Diehl, Andrew                Conestoga            5-08.00   J5-06.00
  8 Champion, Ameer              Pennsbury            5-08.00    5-04.00
  9 Williams, Ahshar             Germantown F         6-00.00   J5-04.00
 10 Norris, Shane                Devon Prepar         5-06.00    5-00.00
 10 Covert, Billy                Rustin               5-06.00    5-00.00
 10 Distefano, Kevin             Dte                  5-06.00    5-00.00
 -- Mase, Malafa                 Salesianum S                         NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Platt, Justin                Dte                 12-06.00   12-06.00
  2 Luebbe, Andrew               Kennett             12-00.00  J12-06.00
  3 Waitzman, Colin              Strath Haven        12-06.00   12-00.00
  4 Doyle, Liam                  Rustin              10-06.00   11-00.00
  5 Provost, David               Unionville          10-06.00   10-00.00
 -- Topp, Bailey                 Unionville          10-06.00         NH
 -- Fenimore, Ian                Dtw                 10-00.00         NH
 -- Oakes, Andrew                Kennett             10-00.00         NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Blair               Dtw                 22-06.75   22-01.00
  2 Holt, James                  Dtw                 21-05.00   21-05.75
  3 Dean, John-Paul              Kennett             20-06.75   19-08.00
  4 Fortunato, Jared             Unionville          19-11.50   19-07.50
  5 McFarland, Giulian           Germantown F                   19-01.50
  6 Robinson, Damitri            Conestoga           18-00.00   18-11.00
  7 Glasscott, Daniel            W C East            19-11.00   18-09.50
  8 Sowinski, Tj                 Dte                 19-03.75   18-07.25
  9 Carnuccio, Mike              Henderson           17-07.00   18-03.25
 10 Wilhelm, Owen                Salesianum S        18-04.50   18-01.00
 11 Lipsman, Eli                 Unionville          17-01.50   17-09.75
 12 Goudy, Jacob                 Kennett             17-05.75   17-07.50
 13 Harris, Ethan                Dte                 18-06.00   17-03.25
 14 Concha, Dan                  Salesianum S        16-01.75   16-11.25
 15 DeLancey, Sean               Rustin              17-05.00   16-09.75
 16 White, Keane                 Devon Prepar        15-06.75   16-07.75
 17 Salach, Stephen              Henderson           16-10.00   16-04.00
 18 DeVirgilis, Luke             W C East            18-00.00   16-02.00
 19 Krikorian, Greg              Rustin              18-01.50   16-00.50
 20 Damerau, Brian               Devon Prepar                   14-05.25

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iyobhebhe, Jason             Sun Valley          43-01.75   41-02.00
  2 N'Garmin, Habib              Westtown Sch        39-01.50   40-01.50
  3 Woods, Derrick               Pennsbury           39-00.00   38-04.00
  4 Fitzgerald, Liam             Rustin              38-00.00   37-04.50
  4 Tyler, Daniel                W C East            38-00.00   37-04.50
  4 Jennings, Jeremy             Dte                 37-02.00   37-04.50
  7 Goudy, Jacob                 Kennett             36-10.00   37-00.00
  8 Doyle, Liam                  Rustin              37-00.00   36-09.00
  9 Crowl, Jack                  Kennett             35-10.00   35-09.75
 10 Lipsman, Eli                 Unionville          33-11.50   35-09.25
 11 Wilhelm, Owen                Salesianum S        37-11.00   35-04.50
 12 DeVirgilis, Luke             W C East            38-00.00   34-10.00
 13 Shannon, Daniel              Devon Prepar                   34-06.50
 14 Schwartz, Jake               Germantown F                   34-05.50
 15 Salach, Stephen              Henderson           34-05.00   33-11.25
 -- Piro, August                 Devon Prepar                       FOUL
 -- Owens, Keir                  Pennsbury           39-00.75       FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tyshawn            Glen Mills S        52-08.50   52-03.50
  2 Lewis, Jared                 Salesianum S        49-00.50   48-10.75
  3 Robinson, Nick               Tatnall             50-00.00   46-11.50
  4 Jones, Isaiah                Kennett             47-10.00   44-11.50
  5 Mason, Fred                  Dte                 43-00.00   43-11.50
  6 Deeb, Peter                  Strath Haven        46-06.00   43-03.00
  7 Searight, Nathaniel          Glen Mills S        39-08.50   42-09.00
  8 Jajua, Maada                 Pennsbury           38-02.00   42-01.00
  9 Oniell, Austin               Pennsbury           38-02.00   40-09.00
 10 West, John                   Dtw                 38-03.50   40-07.50
 11 Bordley, Avery               Salesianum S        42-02.50   40-00.00
 12 Cannon, Sean                 Rustin              38-05.00   39-11.00
 13 Bordley, Ray                 Rustin              41-05.00   39-03.00
 14 Christian, Kevin             Unionville          36-02.25   37-01.75
 15 He, Winston                  Henderson           38-03.00   35-11.00
 16 O'Brien, Sean                Devon Prepar        32-08.00   35-03.00
 17 Mulhern, Shane               Strath Haven        34-11.00   34-11.50
 18 Finn, Rob                    Conestoga           32-11.50   34-09.00
 19 McDonald, James              Henderson           36-02.00   34-07.00
 20 Doohan, William              Sun Valley          31-11.00   32-06.50
 21 Lazorko, Jared               Germantown F        29-08.25   32-04.50
 22 Wright, Brandon              Conestoga           30-00.00   31-09.25
 23 Graper, Ethan                Unionville          30-00.00   30-08.75
 24 Buyske-Friedberg, Gabe       Germantown F        29-00.00   30-02.75
 25 Plummer, Robert              W C East            32-00.00   29-02.50
 26 O'Brien, Lliam               Sun Valley          28-06.00   28-09.50
 27 Archambault, Brian           W C East            26-06.00   27-08.75
 28 Setlock, Mike                Dtw                 30-00.00   26-01.00
 29 Schlosser, Pt                Dte                 35-00.00   25-06.75
 30 O'Brien, Thomas              Devon Prepar        21-05.50   22-01.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nick               Tatnall               152-07     148-10
  2 Anderson, Tyshawn            Glen Mills S          135-00     141-08
  3 Berkman, Sam                 Salesianum S          130-02     141-07
  4 Jajua, Maada                 Pennsbury             111-06     127-01
  5 Lindauer, Jake               Rustin                125-09     118-00
  6 Ferranto, Peter              Kennett               115-00     112-04
  7 Ianni, Julian                Salesianum S           93-00     112-00
  8 Deeb, Peter                  Strath Haven          105-07     110-05
  9 Krikorian, Greg              Rustin                 99-01     107-04
  9 He, Winston                  Henderson             104-01     107-04
 11 Stinson, Charlie             Kennett                80-00     104-00
 12 Kroon, Pat                   Strath Haven          101-03     103-06
 13 Delaney, Dan                 Henderson             105-02     102-06
 14 nepoletano, blake            Dte                   105-00     102-00
 15 Christian, Kevin             Unionville             90-00      97-03
 16 Galer, Simon                 Unionville             90-00      91-06
 17 mccarthy, kyle               Dte                   113-00      91-00
 18 Oniell, Austin               Pennsbury             111-06      90-03
 19 Turner, Demond               Glen Mills S          104-03      89-05
 20 Doohan, William              Sun Valley             85-06      88-09
 21 Lazorko, Jared               Germantown F           99-01      88-06
 22 Plummer, Robert              W C East               83-07      87-07
 23 Buyske-Friedberg, Gabe       Germantown F           73-00      83-04
 24 O'Connor, John               Conestoga              89-01      77-09
 25 Lessig, Chris                Sun Valley             64-11      76-11
 26 West, John                   Dtw                    94-11      76-05
 27 Archambault, Brian           W C East               70-00      66-10
 28 Tyson, Tyler                 Dtw                    90-07      66-01

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Alex            Conestoga             150-00     142-02
  2 mccarthy, kyle               Dte                   143-00     139-07
  3 Galer, Simon                 Unionville            150-01     138-10
  4 Krombolz, Aiden              Conestoga             134-00     134-06
  5 Brown, Glen                  Unionville            110-07     128-00
  6 Demi, Noah                   Henderson             125-06     121-08
  7 Morgan, Chase                Rustin                124-03     121-03
  8 Oniell, Austin               Pennsbury             125-00     119-00
  9 Searight, Nathaniel          Glen Mills S          115-00     114-06
 10 Turner, Demond               Glen Mills S          113-02     110-04
 11 Stinson, Charlie             Kennett                97-07     107-01
 12 O'Brien, Sean                Devon Prepar          106-02     105-01
 13 Ponsock, Kevin               Pennsbury             115-00     101-11
 14 Hammond, Blair               Rustin                126-10     100-06
 15 Doohan, William              Sun Valley            115-01      99-09
 16 Pizii, William               W C East               93-05      92-02
 17 Zibinski, Mark               W C East               97-10      86-06
 17 Harnish, Tim                 Dte                   100-00      86-06
 19 LaCosta, Tyler               Kennett                91-04      85-04
 20 Gamble, Jeff                 Dtw                    98-06      81-03
 21 Egan, Ian                    Dtw                    90-08      66-03
 22 Stokes, Matt                 Sun Valley             72-11      66-01

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: