Combined Results
                                                                      Page 1
                            WARRIOR XC CLASSIC
                                 11/15/17
 
Place Name                S Team                      Seed  Time     
===== =================== = ========================= ===== ===== 
    1 Liam Conway         M Owen J. Roberts           9:18   9:13 
    2 Spencer Smucker     M Warrior Tc                9:22   9:24 
    3 Christian Groff     M                           9:45   9:36 
    4 Andrew Malmstrom    M Owen J. Roberts           9:38   9:37 
    5 Tanner Beebe        M                                  9:38 
    6 Peter Borger        M Malvern Prep              9:35   9:39 
    7 Tyler Rollins       M DTW                       9:40   9:40 
    8 Payton Sewall       M DTW                       9:40   9:41 
    9 Evan Kaiser         M                                  9:42 
   10 Max Lessans         M                           10:02  9:44 
   11 Nathan Shivers      M Unattached                9:40   9:50 
   12 Noah Dusseau        M                           9:50   9:50 
   13 Calvin Pash         M Warrior Tc                9:50   9:55 
   14 Collin Hess         M Malvern Prep              9:57   9:57 
   15 Isaac Valderrabano  M DTW                       9:45   9:59 
   16 Zach Goldberg       M GFS                       9:40  10:01 
   17 Colin Riley         M GFS                       9:40  10:01 
   18 Luke Talham         M                           10:20 10:09 
   19 Brett Zatlin        M                           10:00 10:09 
   20 Alexander Blaylock  M GFS                       10:15 10:14 
   21 Luke Geier          M Warrior Tc                10:10 10:15 
   22 Dom Feola           M Warrior Tc                10:20 10:18 
   23 Tim Peterson        M GFS                       10:15 10:20 
   24 Ben Datte           M                                 10:21 
   25 Ryan Farmer         M Unattached                10:15 10:22 
   26 Jack Mieszkalski    M                                 10:23 
   27 Parker Jarratt      M                           10:15 10:23 
   28 Matt Sandifer       M                           10:28 10:25 
   29 Aidan Skinner       M                           10:20 10:25 
   30 Miles Gomez-Younkin M GFS                       10:15 10:26 
   31 Kevin Long          M                           10.27 10:34 
   32 Jackson Ambrovich   M DTW                       10:00 10:34 
   33 Luke Walton         M Warrior Tc                10:40 10:39 
   34 Jordan Howard       M                           10:20 10:40 
   35 Elizabeth Mancini   F                           10:45 10:43 
   36 Connor Gray         M                           10:50 10:45 
   37 Riley Casey         M                           10:15 10:46 
   38 Henry Ziegler       M GFS                       10:50 10:48 
   39 Stephen Kurek       M Warrior Tc                10:35 10:49 
   40 Levi Andrews-Hoke   M GFS                       11:00 10:52 
   41 Theodor Raven       M GFS                       11:00 10:53 
   42 Brooke Hutton       F                           11:00 10:55 
   43 Keegan Borig        M DTW                       10:40 10:55 
   44 Matt Chylack        M                           10:55 10:56 
   45 Ryan Corsello       M                                 10:57 
   46 Isabelle Goldstein  F                           10:50 10:58 
   47 Alec Wilson         M DTW                       11:10 11:11 
   48 Luke Mullen         M Warrior Tc                11:10 11:11 
   49 Ben Rosin           M GFS                       11:20 11:12 
   50 Patrick Rabin       M Warrior Tc                11:10 11:13 
   51 Steve Mogck         M WCRC                      11:40 11:21 
   52 Jake Farrell        M DTW                       11:10 11:22 
   53 Michael Bertoni     M                           11:10 11:22 
   54 Issa Makke          M Warrior Tc                11:10 11:23 
   55 Declan Rymer        M DTW                       11:10 11:24 
   56 Evan Hellmig        M Warrior Tc                11:25 11:25 
   57 Anthony Mangine     M DTW                       11:10 11:29 
   58 Emma Helstrom       F Central                   11:30 11:30 
   59 Dean Harris         M Warrior Tc                11:25 11:36 
   60 Andrew Sharpless    M DTW                       11:20 11:37 
   61 Alex Chilet         M Warrior Tc                12:10 11:41 
   62 Daniel Sharpless    M DTW                       11:20 11:49 
   63 Matthew Flynn       M GFS                       11:55 11:57 
   64 Leah Moffitt        F                           11:50 11:58 
   65 Will Yaeger         M                           12:00 12:02 
   66 Robby Colson        M Warrior Tc                12:20 12:08 
   67 Jackson Quitel      M GFS                       12:45 12:27 
   68 Thomas Shaw         M GFS                       12:15 12:27 
   69 Isabel Riley        F GFS                       12:40 12:59 
   70 Zack Jarman         M DTW                       12:00 13:11 
   71 Madeleine McGrath   F GFS                       14:10 14:08 
   72 Ryer Fleming        M DTW                             14:39 
   73 Kira Quitel         F GFS                       14:30 15:01 




Heat 1

Place Name                S Team                      Seed  Time     
===== =================== = ========================= ===== ===== 
    1 Alec Wilson         M DTW                       11:10 11:11 
    2 Luke Mullen         M Warrior Tc                11:10 11:11 
    3 Ben Rosin           M GFS                       11:20 11:12 
    4 Patrick Rabin       M Warrior Tc                11:10 11:13 
    5 Steve Mogck         M WCRC                      11:40 11:21 
    6 Jake Farrell        M DTW                       11:10 11:22 
    7 Michael Bertoni     M                           11:10 11:22 
    8 Issa Makke          M Warrior Tc                11:10 11:23 
    9 Declan Rymer        M DTW                       11:10 11:24 
   10 Evan Hellmig        M Warrior Tc                11:25 11:25 
   11 Anthony Mangine     M DTW                       11:10 11:29 
   12 Emma Helstrom       F Central                   11:30 11:30 
   13 Dean Harris         M Warrior Tc                11:25 11:36 
   14 Andrew Sharpless    M DTW                       11:20 11:37 
   15 Alex Chilet         M Warrior Tc                12:10 11:41 
   16 Daniel Sharpless    M DTW                       11:20 11:49 
   17 Matthew Flynn       M GFS                       11:55 11:57 
   18 Leah Moffitt        F                           11:50 11:58 
   19 Will Yaeger         M                           12:00 12:02 
   20 Robby Colson        M Warrior Tc                12:20 12:08 
   21 Jackson Quitel      M GFS                       12:45 12:27 
   22 Thomas Shaw         M GFS                       12:15 12:27 
   23 Isabel Riley        F GFS                       12:40 12:59 
   24 Zack Jarman         M DTW                       12:00 13:11 
   25 Madeleine McGrath   F GFS                       14:10 14:08 
   26 Ryer Fleming        M DTW                             14:39 
   27 Kira Quitel         F GFS                       14:30 15:01

Heat 2
Place Name                S Team                      Seed  Time     
===== =================== = ========================= ===== ===== 
    1 Luke Talham         M                           10:20 10:09 
    2 Alexander Blaylock  M GFS                       10:15 10:14 
    3 Dom Feola           M Warrior Tc                10:20 10:18 
    4 Tim Peterson        M GFS                       10:15 10:20 
    5 Ben Datte           M                                 10:21 
    6 Ryan Farmer         M Unattached                10:15 10:22 
    7 Jack Mieszkalski    M                                 10:23 
    8 Parker Jarratt      M                           10:15 10:23 
    9 Matt Sandifer       M                           10:28 10:25 
   10 Aidan Skinner       M                           10:20 10:25 
   11 Miles Gomez-Younkin M GFS                       10:15 10:26 
   12 Kevin Long          M                           10.27 10:34 
   13 Luke Walton         M Warrior Tc                10:40 10:39 
   14 Jordan Howard       M                           10:20 10:40 
   15 Elizabeth Mancini   F                           10:45 10:43 
   16 Connor Gray         M                           10:50 10:45 
   17 Riley Casey         M                           10:15 10:46 
   18 Henry Ziegler       M GFS                       10:50 10:48 
   19 Stephen Kurek       M Warrior Tc                10:35 10:49 
   20 Levi Andrews-Hoke   M GFS                       11:00 10:52 
   21 Theodor Raven       M GFS                       11:00 10:53 
   22 Brooke Hutton       F                           11:00 10:55 
   23 Keegan Borig        M DTW                       10:40 10:55 
   24 Matt Chylack        M                           10:55 10:56 
   25 Ryan Corsello       M                                 10:57 
   26 Isabelle Goldstein  F                           10:50 10:58 

Heat 3
Place Name                S Team                      Seed  Time     
===== =================== = ========================= ===== ===== 
    1 Liam Conway         M Owen J. Roberts           9:18   9:13 
    2 Spencer Smucker     M Warrior Tc                9:22   9:24 
    3 Christian Groff     M                           9:45   9:36 
    4 Andrew Malmstrom    M Owen J. Roberts           9:38   9:37 
    5 Tanner Beebe        M                                  9:38 
    6 Peter Borger        M Malvern Prep              9:35   9:39 
    7 Tyler Rollins       M DTW                       9:40   9:40 
    8 Payton Sewall       M DTW                       9:40   9:41 
    9 Evan Kaiser         M                                  9:42 
   10 Max Lessans         M                           10:02  9:44 
   11 Nathan Shivers      M Unattached                9:40   9:50 
   12 Noah Dusseau        M                           9:50   9:50 
   13 Calvin Pash         M Warrior Tc                9:50   9:55 
   14 Collin Hess         M Malvern Prep              9:57   9:57 
   15 Isaac Valderrabano  M DTW                       9:45   9:59 
   16 Zach Goldberg       M GFS                       9:40  10:01 
   17 Colin Riley         M GFS                       9:40  10:01 
   18 Brett Zatlin        M                           10:00 10:09 
   19 Luke Geier          M Warrior Tc                10:10 10:15 
   20 Jackson Ambrovich   M DTW                       10:00 10:34 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: