Page 1
                            WARRIOR XC CLASSIC
                                 11/16/16
 
Place Name                S Team                      Seed  Time       
===== =================== = ========================= ===== ======= 
    1 Myles Conlon        M WTC                       11:40 11:28.7 
    2 Kayla Connelly      F UA                        11:00 11:31.1 
    3 Henry Ziegler       M GFS                       11:40 11:45.2 
    4 Meg Lebo            F                           11:45 11:46.4 
    5 Savannah Hossfeld   F                           12:00 11:50.9 
    6 Sarah Codd          F WHIPPETT XC               11:55 11:53.7 
    7 Carlos Schultz      M                           11:44 11:54.7 
    8 Lucy Merrill        F HENDERSON                 12:33 11:59.2 
    9 Alex Hellmig        M WTC                       11:45 12:10.6 
   10 Patrick Rabin       M                           15:00 12:11.5 
   11 Grace Mucha         F WHIPPETS XC               12:20 12:26.1 
   12 Reagan Flannery     F WHIPPETS XC               12:35 12:26.6 
   13 Katie Bixler        F HENDERSON                 12:29 12:27.3 
   14 Matthew Flynn       M GFS                       13:00 12:27.9 
   15 Josh Toth           M WHIPPETT XC               12:20 12:28.2 
   16 Lauren Flannery     F WHIPPETS XC               12:50 12:30.3 
   17 Nina Gallagher      F WHIPPETT XC               12:50 12:43.5 
   18 Alicia Stratman     F HENDERSON                 12:46 12:44.1 
   19 Emma Kilroy         F HENDERSON                 13:16 12:54.8 
   20 Mary Schultz        F                           13:00 13:01.9 
   21 Jackson Quitel      M GFS                       13:00 13:15.0 
   22 Laura Hecker        F HENDERSON                 13:20 13:18.4 
   23 Lauren Perlish      F WHIPPETS XC               13:20 13:20.0 
   24 Shannon Blair       F WHIPPETT XC               14:10 13:43.1 
   25 Sophie Smith        F GFS                       13:00 13:45.4 
   26 Alexis Cleary       F COH                       13:00 13:46.6 
   27 Madison Tillman     F                           13:45 14:09.9 
   28 Ellie Zack          F GFS                       14:00 14:15.7 
   29 Abbie O'Neill       F WHIPPETS XC               14:30 14:20.1 
   30 Madeleine McGrath   F GFS                       14:00 14:41.8 
   31 Andrea Hellmig      F HENDERSON                 15:45 15:42.1 
   32 Jen Waltz           F HENDERSON                 16:00 16:11.0 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: