Page 1
                            WARRIOR XC CLASSIC
                                 11/16/16
 
Place Name                S Team                      Seed  Time       
===== =================== = ========================= ===== ======= 
    1 Michael Schach      M ARDMORE TRACK CLUB        10:00  9:58.7 
    2 Joe Boyle           M ARDMORE TRACK CLUB        10:00  9:59.3 
    3 Tyler Rollins       M WHIPPETT XC               10:00 10:01.4 
    4 Max Lessans         M                           10:00 10:04.1 
    5 Payton Sewall       M WHIPPETT XC               10:10 10:06.9 
    6 Josh Richard        M WTC                       9:59. 10:07.2 
    7 Codd Ben            M WHIPPETT XC               10:00 10:07.5 
    8 Stephen Heck        M WTC                       10:10 10:07.9 
    9 Ben Berkman         M WTC                       10:10 10:08.3 
   10 Barrett Jake        M UA                        10:15 10:08.9 
   11 Will Gamble         M WTC                       10:15 10:09.3 
   12 Billy Donovan       M COH                       9:59. 10:11.2 
   13 Calvin Pash         M WTC                       10:15 10:17.8 
   14 Ryan Farmer         M HEMPFIELD (3)             10:25 10:20.8 
   15 Daniel Forry        M HEMPFIELD (3)             10:20 10:21.1 
   16 Brian Zoretic       M WTC                       10:25 10:24.4 
   17 Luke Geier          M WTC                       10:30 10:25.6 
   18 Parker Jarrett      M AG XC                     10:15 10:26.8 
   19 Matt Ryder          M WTC                       10:22 10:27.2 
   20 Ronny Rineer        M AG XC                     10:15 10:28.8 
   21 Bryce Dunkelberger  M                           10:25 10:31.0 
   22 Dom Feola           M WTC                       10:20 10:31.9 
   23 Kevin Long          M WHIPPETS XC               10:25 10:33.5 
   24 Connor Zilinskas    M AG XC                     10:20 10:33.9 
   25 Shae Christensen    M RED DEVIL RUNNING COALITI 10:15 10:35.4 
   26 Owen Downing        M WTC                       10:35 10:37.7 
   27 Aidan Peat          M WHIPPETT XC               10:20 10:47.2 
   28 Doug Foley          M WTC                       10:35 10:50.0 
   29 Jake Lawson         M EAST RUNNING CLUB         10:15 10:58.3 
   30 Nate Mucha          M WHIPPETT XC               10:29 10:59.0 
   31 Ethan McLear        M WESTTOWN                  10:30 11:16.4 



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: