Page 1
                            WARRIOR XC CLASSIC
                                 11/16/16
 
Place Name                S Team                      Seed  Time       
===== =================== = ========================= ===== ======= 
    1 Noah Affolder       M                           9:00.  9:03.8 
    2 Sam Affolder        M                           9:15.  9:08.0 
    3 Nick Dahl           M GFS                       9:00.  9:14.5 
    4 Connor McMenamin    M NORTH WALES RC            9:15.  9:15.3 
    5 Nathan Henderson    M                           9:08.  9:17.1 
    6 Ryan James          M COH                       9:26.  9:20.2 
    7 Isaac Kole          M                           9:35.  9:32.8 
    8 Rusty Kujdych       M                           9:15.  9:33.3 
    9 Spencer Smucker     M WTC                       9:35.  9:35.2 
   10 Tanner Beebee       M UA                        9:45.  9:39.2 
   11 Shaun Bullock       M WHIPPETT XC               9:43.  9:39.6 
   12 Nick Norton         M HEMPFIELD (3)             9:30.  9:43.5 
   13 Jack Wisner         M                           9:50.  9:46.5 
   14 Peter Borger        M MALVERN PREP              9:29.  9:48.5 
   15 Colin Riley         M GFS                       9:45.  9:48.8 
   16 Carlos Migu Schultz M                           9:44.  9:51.4 
   17 Zachary Goldberg    M GFS                       9:50.  9:52.1 
   18 Noah Dusseau        M AG XC                     9:50.  9:55.0 
   19 Jake O'Neill        M WHIPPETS XC               9:40   9:55.6 
   20 Ryan O'Donnell      M WESTTOWN                  9:59. 10:00.1 
   21 Daniel Stassen      M GFS                       9:50. 10:09.8 
   22 Hunter Jarrett      M AG XC                     9:58. 10:13.3 
   23 Christian Groff     M                           9:55. 10:13.9 
   24 Matt Chapla         M AG XC                     9:50. 10:15.3 
   25 Coby Mattes         M HEMPFIELD (3)             9:55. 10:21.5 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: