Page 1
                            WARRIOR XC CLASSIC
                                 11/18/15
 
Place Name                S Team                      Time       
===== =================== = ========================= ======= 
    1 Nick Dahl           M GFS                        9:03.2 
    2 Domenic Hockenbury  M unattached                 9:05.8 
    3 Ryan Barton         M Whippett XC club           9:38.6 
    4 Rob Morro           M O'Hara XC Club             9:39.2 
    5 Colin Wills         M Malvern                    9:39.5 
    6 Ryan James          M O'Hara XC Club             9:43.3 
    7 Shaun Bullock       M Whippett XC club           9:43.6 
    8 Spencer Smucker     M Warrior XC Club            9:44.2 
    9 Grayson Hepp        M GFS                        9:48.4 
   10 Owen Ritz           M GA                         9:50.3 
   11 Carson Reuther      M Warrior XC Club            9:52.7 
   12 Jack Downing        M Warrior XC Club            9:55.7 
   13 Justin Yurchak      M Hempfield XC club          9:55.8 
   14 Ben Ryherd          M Whippett XC club           9:59.9 
   15 Khayre Ali          M The Hill School           10:02.1 
   16 Nick Norton         M Hempfield XC club         10:02.4 
   17 Drew Alansky        M Whippett XC club          10:02.7 
   18 Patrick James       M O'Hara XC Club            10:05.0 
   19 Avery Lederer       M Penncrest                 10:05.8 
   20 Hailemichae Geiger  M Parkland High School      10:09.3 
   21 Zach Goldberg       M GFS                       10:09.9 
   22 Andrew Lombardi     M O'Hara XC Club            10:10.0 
   23 Gavin Inglis        M O'Hara XC Club            10:11.1 
   24 Apurva Deshmukh     M Warrior XC Club           10:11.5 
   25 Ben Berkman         M Warrior XC Club           10:11.6 
   26 Nathan Shivers      M Unattached                10:12.1 
   27 Daniel Stassen      M GFS                       10:12.4 
   28 Billy Donovan       M O'Hara XC Club            10:12.8 
   29 Ryan O'Donnell      M Westtown School           10:17.6 
   30 Colin Riley         M GFS                       10:17.9 
   31 Mike Thompson       M Warrior XC Club           10:19.5 
   32 Pat Blair           M Whippett XC club          10:23.4 
   33 Max Lessans         M Hempfield XC club         10:28.6 
   34 Ellis Maddox        M GFS                       10:29.9 
   35 Jake Dunleavy       M Warrior XC Club           10:30.6 
   36 Drayk Cassamajor    M unattached                10:31.2 
   37 John Manion         M WCRC                      10:31.9 
   38 Jack Becker         M O'Hara XC Club            10:32.2 
   39 Stephen Heck        M Warrior XC Club           10:33.1 
   40 Will Gamble         M Warrior XC Club           10:35.0 
   41 Calvin Pash         M Warrior XC Club           10:37.4 
   42 Luke Walton         M Warrior XC Club           10:37.7 
   43 Xavier Friel        M The Hill School           10:38.0 
   44 Peter Butler        M GA                        10:42.5 
   45 Zach Schwartz       M GFS                       10:46.3 
   46 Dom Feola           M Warrior XC Club           10:46.6 
   47 Abbe Goldstein      F GA                        10:49.1 
   48 Billy Angelina      M Penncrest                 10:51.5 
   49 Brian Zoretic       M Warrior XC Club           10:52.9 
   50 Kevin Long          M Whippett XC Club          10:57.3 
   51 Larry Hannon        M unattached                10:59.5 
   52 Ed McConnell        M WCRC                      11:00.3 
   53 Gordon Goldstein    M GFS                       11:00.3 
   54 Anirudh Watturkar   M Warrior XC Club           11:00.5 
   55 Jon Roth            M Warrior XC Club           11:01.7 
   56 Ryan Farmer         M Hempfield XC club         11:03.2 
   57 Anthony Ciro        M unattached                11:04.7 
   58 Jad Blaik           M GFS                       11:05.6 
   59 Ian Manion          M Warrior XC Club           11:06.0 
   60 Jackson Ambrovich   M Whippett XC Club          11:06.4 
   61 Shane Justice       M Warrior XC Club           11:08.4 
   62 Ryan McAvoy         M Penncrest                 11:09.4 
   63 Tim Peterson        M GFS                       11:10.6 
   64 Tyler Rollins       M Whippett XC club          11:10.8 
   65 Kayla Connelly      F unattached                11:16.0 
   66 Maggie Hallahan     F GA                        11:17.9 
   67 Ethan McLear        M Westtown School           11:20.4 
   68 Emily Bracken       F Shanahan                  11:21.1 
   69 Steve Mogck         M WCRC                      11:21.5 
   70 Jake Lawson         M unattached                11:21.8 
   71 Jim Reid            M unattached                11:22.4 
   72 Dave Linder         M unattached                11:26.6 
   73 Griffin Kaulbach    F GFS                       11:27.8 
   74 Jonnie Plass        M GFS                       11:27.9 
   75 Alex Blaylock       M GFS                       11:28.2 
   76 Sarah Walker        F GFS                       11:35.6 
   77 Jack Crossan        M Whippett XC club          11:36.9 
   78 Sam Mauro           M GFS                       11:40.2 
   79 Alice Wistar        F GFS                       11:42.2 
   80 Lucy Merrill        F Henderson XC Club         11:42.8 
   81 Alex Shaw           M Unattached                11:43.5 
   82 Nicholas Mangine    M Whippett XC Club          11:45.7 
   83 Nick Deluca         M Warrior XC Club           11:55.2 
   84 Jeff Kriebel        M WCRC                      12:06.4 
   85 Courtney Alexander  F Henderson XC Club         12:10.3 
   86 Kim Harlan          F Shanahan                  12:10.4 
   87 Ethan Addis         M GFS                       12:13.1 
   88 Alicia Stratman     F Henderson XC Club         12:24.6 
   89 Lili Ladner         F Westtown School           12:30.0 
   90 Kelly Carreras      F Henderson XC Club         12:31.4 
   91 Amy Kaiser          F Whippett XC Club          12:39.1 
   92 Katie Bixler        F Henderson XC Club         12:40.2 
   93 Elise Hocking       F GFS                       12:44.7 
   94 Laura Hecker        F Henderson XC Club         12:47.1 
   95 Andrew Sharpless    M Whippett XC Club          12:54.1 
   96 Nina Gallagher      F Whippett XC Club          12:56.3 
   97 Sophie Smith        F GFS                       13:08.3 
   98 Ella Komita Moussa  F GFS                       13:11.4 
   99 Peyton Herbst       F Henderson XC Club         13:18.4 
  100 Savannah Shaw       F Unattached                13:24.2 
  101 Laura Stockdale     F Whippett XC Club          13:29.2 
  102 Ellie Zack          F GFS                       13:36.1 
  103 Jayne Hickey        F Whippett XC club          13:59.0 
  104 Porter Garst        M GFS                       14:20.4 
  105 Teagan Lawson       M unattached                15:30.7 
  106 Jen Waltz           F Henderson XC Club         15:35.7 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: