Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2015 04:17 PM
                WC Festival of  800s - 6/10/2015 to 6/30/2015                
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowe, Kenny                M Loyola Blakefiel     1:52.80    1:52.74   2 
  2 Reid, Nick                 M Shore AC             1:49.30    1:53.20   2 
  3 Hoey, Jaxson               M Dtw TC               1:53.20    1:53.36   2 
  4 Brehm, Zach                M Carlisle TC          1:53.20    1:55.21   2 
  5 Fletcher, David            M Unattached           1:55.07    1:55.38   2 
  6 Wisner, Matt               M Carlisle TC          1:53.20    1:57.25   2 
  7 Henst, Dalton              M McDonough TC         1:55.80    1:58.87   2 
  8 Hoey, Josh                 M Dtw TC               1:55.80    2:01.20   2 
  9 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot         M Unattached           1:59.80    2:03.28   1 
 10 Gallagher, Kerri           W Nyac/ Oiselle        2:05.30    2:05.27   1 
 11 Kelly, Andre               M Radnor TC            1:55.67    2:06.58   2 
 12 Tooles, Marlowe            M Coatesville Stri     1:58.34    2:13.24   1 
 13 Aggrey, Kweku              M Unattached           2:01.00    2:17.56   1 
 14 Hayes, Jalen               M Coatesville Stri                2:30.47   1 
 15 Harlan, Kim                W Unattached           2:22.00    2:30.91   1 
 16 Holmes, Micah              M Coatesville Stri                2:41.23   1 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ritz, Sam                  M Germantown Acade     4:04.00    4:10.42   1600: 4:08.8h
  2 Brown, CJ                  M Coatesville Stri                5:24.20  
  3 Lucas, Omar                M Coatesville Stri                5:54.36  
 -- Celona, Phil               M Unattached           4:12.00        DNF  
 -- Thompson, Steve            M Unattached           4:12.00        DNF  


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: