DirectAthletics MeetPro
                                   WC Relays                                    
                    Henderson, West Chester, PA - 4/27/2018                     

#1 Women's 400m Shuttle Hurdles (MS)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Great Valley Middle   A    1:09.50 
   3 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      40.38 
   5 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    1:06.00 
   7 Peirce Middle School  A    1:11.00 


#2 Men's 400m Shuttle Hurdles (MS)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    1:15.00 
   3 Great Valley Middle   A    1:05.50 

Section 2 of 2
   1 Peirce Middle School  A    1:04.00 
   3 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      39.40 
   5 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      44.00 


#3 Women's 4000m DMR (MS)
Finals
========================================
posi Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
1    Peirce Middle School  A   13:20.00 
2    Owen J Roberts Middl  A   13:40.00 
3    Stetson Middle Schoo  A   14:10.00 
4    Kennett Middle Schoo  A   14:30.00 
5    Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A   14:40.00 
6    Great Valley Middle   A   15:30.00 


#4 Men's 4000m DMR (MS)
Finals
========================================
posi Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
1    Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A   12:15.00 
2    Stetson Middle Schoo  A   12:25.00 
3    Chichester Middle Sc  A   12:30.00 
4    Peirce Middle School  A   12:40.00 
5    Owen J Roberts Middl  A   12:40.00 
6    Kennett Middle Schoo  A   13:00.00 
7    Great Valley Middle   A   13:05.00 


#5 Women's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 90)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   3 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    1:12.00 
   4 Great Valley Middle   A    1:02.50 
   5 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    1:05.60 
   6 Peirce Middle School  A    1:13.00 


#6 Men's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 90)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    1:03.00 
   3 Peirce Middle School  A    1:00.00 
   4 Great Valley Middle   A      58.50 
   5 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      59.30 
   6 Chichester Middle Sc  A    1:00.80 


#7 Women's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 105)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   2 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    1:04.00 
   3 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    1:00.00 
   4 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      58.90 
   5 Great Valley Middle   A      59.30 
   6 Peirce Middle School  A    1:01.00 
   7 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    1:10.00 


#8 Men's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 105)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   2 Chichester Middle Sc  A      59.40 
   3 Peirce Middle School  A      57.65 
   4 Kennett Middle Schoo  A      56.00 
   5 Great Valley Middle   A      57.50 
   6 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      58.50 
   7 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    1:00.20 


#9 Women's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 120)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    1:05.00 
   2 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    1:00.00 
   3 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      59.00 
   4 Great Valley Middle   A      55.50 
   5 Chichester Middle Sc  A      58.50 
   6 Peirce Middle School  A    1:00.00 
   7 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    1:00.70 


#10 Men's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 120)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   2 Chichester Middle Sc  A      56.10 
   3 Great Valley Middle   A      52.50 
   4 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      51.90 
   5 Kennett Middle Schoo  A      52.00 
   6 Peirce Middle School  A      54.78 
   7 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    1:01.60 


#11 Women's 4 x 100m Relay (MS)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   2 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    1:04.50 
   3 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      58.33 
   4 Great Valley Middle   A      55.50 
   5 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      56.00 
   6 Peirce Middle School  A    1:01.00 


#12 Men's 4 x 100m Relay (MS)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   2 Chichester Middle Sc  A      55.60 
   3 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      52.00 
   4 Great Valley Middle   A      51.00 
   5 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      51.61 
   6 Peirce Middle School  A      52.50 


#13 Women's 800 Meters (MS)
Finals
==========================================================
posi Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 1
1    Burchette, Caroline  Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:49.00 
2    Pillar, Claire       Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:50.00 
3    Hail, Mia            Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:51.00 
4    Spizer, Jordan       Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:58.00 
5    Curyto, Mikaela      Bala Cynwyd Middle S    3:00.00 
6    Holder, Hayley       Kennett Middle Schoo    3:00.00 
7    Wenzinger, Tiffany   Bala Cynwyd Middle S    3:05.00 
8    Jiang, Anna          Kennett Middle Schoo    3:05.00 
9    Parrish, Gianna      Kennett Middle Schoo    3:05.00 
10   McDonough, Marley    Great Valley Middle     3:07.00 
11   Chasinoff, Zoe       Great Valley Middle     3:08.00 
12   Fennel, Grace        Owen J Roberts Middl    3:10.20 
13   Coates, Ashlyn       Great Valley Middle     3:11.00 
14   Reitz, Olivia        Owen J Roberts Middl    3:12.00 
15   Tickner, Isabelle    Great Valley Middle     3:14.00 
16   Rodriguez, Angelina  Great Valley Middle     3:14.50 
17   Baldwin, Isabel      Peirce Middle School    3:15.00 
18   Baci, Lorena         Great Valley Middle     3:15.00 
19   Chilet, Sam          Peirce Middle School    3:20.00 
20   Holloway, hadley     Peirce Middle School    3:20.00 
21   Quigley, Kylee       Peirce Middle School    3:20.00 
22   Arany, Lena          Bala Cynwyd Middle S    3:20.00 
23   Plousis, Abby        Great Valley Middle     3:21.00 
24   cuesta, Julia        Peirce Middle School    3:25.00 
25   Horvath, Samantha    Great Valley Middle     3:32.00 
26   Parker, Sami         Great Valley Middle     3:34.00 
27   Goldman, Mollie      Great Valley Middle     3:38.00 
28   Bates, Aubrey        Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
29   Plona, Rose          Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
30   Paine, Mackenzie     Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
31   Aragon, Emily        Owen J Roberts Middl         NT 
32   Lustig, Maggie       Owen J Roberts Middl         NT 
33   Wilson, Melissa      Owen J Roberts Middl         NT 
34   Bryan, Paige         Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 


#14 Men's 800 Meters (MS)
Finals
==========================================================
posi Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 2
1    Paulat, Hugo         Bala Cynwyd Middle S    3:00.00 
2    Perrone, Tyler       Peirce Middle School    3:00.00 
3    Simms, Chris         Peirce Middle School    3:00.00 
4    Williford, Connor    Peirce Middle School    3:00.00 
5    Wood, Liam           Peirce Middle School    3:00.00 
6    Hamel, Kyle          Great Valley Middle     3:00.62 
7    Zimmerman, Bobby     Great Valley Middle     3:01.00 
8    Cui, Eric            Great Valley Middle     3:03.00 
9    Hetzel, Robert       Great Valley Middle     3:07.50 
10   Hauser, Will         Great Valley Middle     3:08.00 
11   Ochis, Eric          Great Valley Middle     3:11.00 
12   Darlak, Andrew       Peirce Middle School    3:15.00 
13   Kress, Ethan         Peirce Middle School    3:15.00 
14   Moffett, James       Peirce Middle School    3:15.00 
15   Semon, Radek         Peirce Middle School    3:15.00 
16   Whoriiskey, Jack     Peirce Middle School    3:15.00 
17   Inumell, Vivek       Peirce Middle School    3:30.00 
18   Devpura, Anash       Peirce Middle School    3:30.00 
19   Hernandez, Owen      Peirce Middle School    3:30.00 
20   Bobb, Owen           Peirce Middle School    3:30.00 
21   Kessler, Jack        Peirce Middle School    3:30.00 
22   Himsworth, Sean      Peirce Middle School    3:45.00 
23   Moak, Max            Peirce Middle School    3:45.00 
24   Ardnagly, Dev        Peirce Middle School    4:00.00 
25   Long, Nick           Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
26   Callendar, Carson    Owen J Roberts Middl         NT 
27   Cleveland, Jayden    Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
28   DiMichele, Vicent    Owen J Roberts Middl         NT 
29   Gaffney, Peter       Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
30   Hahn, Branin         Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
31   Kirkland, Nate       Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
32   Kullen, George       Owen J Roberts Middl         NT 
33   Barker, Gavin        Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
34   Malley, Braydon      Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
35   McCune, CJ           Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
36   Park, Noel           Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
37   Piccone, Nicholas    Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
38   Razzi, Cooper        Owen J Roberts Middl         NT 
39   Sunderlin, Hudson    Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
40   Travis, Andrew       Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 
41   Watson, Christopher  Stetson Middle Schoo         NT 

Section 2 of 2
1    Rosenbaum, Spencer   Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:37.00 
2    Drap, Sam            Peirce Middle School    2:40.00 
3    Enriquez, Chris      Peirce Middle School    2:40.00 
4    Fort, Charlie        Peirce Middle School    2:40.00 
5    Hellar, Lucas        Peirce Middle School    2:40.00 
6    Marsh, Connor        Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:40.00 
7    Bissell, Noah        Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:43.00 
8    Kwiatkowski, Matt    Owen J Roberts Middl    2:43.00 
9    Hughes, Ben          Peirce Middle School    2:45.00 
10   Hyka, Erik           Peirce Middle School    2:45.00 
11   Morrison, Sean       Peirce Middle School    2:45.00 
12   Muscari Maroney, Rya Peirce Middle School    2:45.00 
13   POrter, Will         Peirce Middle School    2:45.00 
14   Vega, Christain      Kennett Middle Schoo    2:45.00 
15   Werner, Zach         Peirce Middle School    2:45.00 
16   Donovan, Simon       Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:47.00 
17   Hanlon, Patrick      Great Valley Middle     2:49.00 
18   Blewitt, George      Peirce Middle School    2:50.00 
19   Delgado, Nestor      Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:50.00 
20   Griffin, Nate        Peirce Middle School    2:50.00 
21   McMillian, Ty        Kennett Middle Schoo    2:50.00 
22   Pardo, Gabe          Kennett Middle Schoo    2:50.00 
23   Yost, Kyle           Peirce Middle School    2:50.00 
24   Otterbein, Will      Great Valley Middle     2:54.91 
25   Casale, Max          Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:55.00 
26   O'Donnell, Tommy     Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:55.00 
27   Weatherbee, Peregrin Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:55.00 
28   Sadoulet, Lucas      Great Valley Middle     2:58.00 
29   Yermolenko, Vladysla Great Valley Middle     2:58.00 
30   Gray, Owen           Great Valley Middle     2:58.89 
31   Beatty, Steve        Peirce Middle School    3:00.00 
32   Burton, Quinn        Peirce Middle School    3:00.00 
33   Ciarlello, Dylan     Peirce Middle School    3:00.00 
34   Dahms, Chritain      Kennett Middle Schoo    3:00.00 
35   DeVries, Cooper      Peirce Middle School    3:00.00 
36   Doyle, Aidan         Peirce Middle School    3:00.00 
37   Hogan, Calum         Peirce Middle School    3:00.00 
38   Idol, Etienne        Bala Cynwyd Middle S    3:00.00 
39   Krick, Tyler         Peirce Middle School    3:00.00 
40   Langden, Owen        Peirce Middle School    3:00.00 


#15 Women's 4 x 800m Relay (MS)
Finals
========================================
posi Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
1    Peirce Middle School  A   10:10.00 
2    Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A   11:15.00 
3    Stetson Middle Schoo  A   11:15.00 
4    Great Valley Middle   A   11:35.00 
5    Owen J Roberts Middl  A   11:47.00 


#16 Men's 4 x 800m Relay (MS)
Finals
========================================
posi Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
1    Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    9:45.00 
2    Peirce Middle School  A    9:52.00 
3    Owen J Roberts Middl  A   10:05.00 
4    Stetson Middle Schoo  A   10:20.00 
5    Great Valley Middle   A   10:25.00 


#17 Women's 4 x 200m Relay (MS Under 105)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   2 Peirce Middle School  A    2:17.00 
   3 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    2:12.00 
   4 Great Valley Middle   A    2:10.00 
   5 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    2:11.20 
   6 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    2:15.00 
   7 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    2:20.00 


#18 Men's 4 x 200m Relay (MS Under 105)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   2 Chichester Middle Sc  A    2:10.00 
   3 Peirce Middle School  A    2:04.00 
   4 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    2:00.00 
   5 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    2:02.00 
   6 Great Valley Middle   A    2:07.00 
   7 Owen J Roberts Middl  A         NT 


#19 Women's 4 x 200m Relay (MS Over 105)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   2 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    2:12.00 
   3 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    2:07.00 
   4 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    2:02.60 
   5 Great Valley Middle   A    2:04.00 
   6 Peirce Middle School  A    2:08.00 
   7 Chichester Middle Sc  A    2:15.00 


#20 Men's 4 x 200m Relay (MS Over 105)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   2 Chichester Middle Sc  A    1:58.00 
   3 Great Valley Middle   A    1:50.60 
   4 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    1:48.00 
   5 Peirce Middle School  A    1:48.00 
   6 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    1:52.00 
   7 Owen J Roberts Middl  A         NT 


#21 Women's 1600m SMR (MS)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    2:20.00 
   2 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    2:10.20 
   3 Peirce Middle School  A    2:05.00 
   4 Chichester Middle Sc  A    2:02.00 
   5 Great Valley Middle   A    2:02.00 
   6 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    2:10.00 
   7 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    2:15.00 


#22 Men's 1600m SMR (MS)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   2 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    2:04.00 
   3 Chichester Middle Sc  A    1:56.00 
   4 Peirce Middle School  A    1:53.00 
   5 Great Valley Middle   A    1:53.00 
   6 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    2:00.00 
   7 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    2:05.00 


#23 Men's & Women's 4 x 100m Relay (105 Mixed)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   2 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    1:00.00 
   3 Peirce Middle School  A      58.50 
   4 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      54.10 
   5 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      58.00 
   6 Great Valley Middle   A      59.00 


#24 Men's & Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Over 105 Mixed)
Finals
========================================
Lane Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   2 Great Valley Middle   A      56.50 
   3 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      54.80 
   4 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      54.00 
   5 Peirce Middle School  A      54.55 
   6 Chichester Middle Sc  A      56.00 
   7 Kennett Middle Schoo  A      57.00 


#25 Men's High Jump (MS)
Finals
========================================================
posi Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    Fails, Kurt          Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
2    Potter, Will         Peirce Middle School       NM 
3    Poncet, Vincent      Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
4    Canterino, Chris     Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
5    Ruiz, Julian         Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
6    Parkinson, chase     Peirce Middle School       NM 
7    Devpura, Anash       Peirce Middle School       NM 
8    Ross, Sumner         Stetson Middle Schoo    4' 4" 
9    Finan, Dean          Great Valley Middle     4' 9" 
10   Yermolenko, Vladysla Great Valley Middle    4' 10" 


#26 Women's High Jump (MS)
Finals
========================================================
posi Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    Monahan, Natalie     Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
2    Matte, Chloe         Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
3    Winterling, Kylie    Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
4    Hand, Georgia        Owen J Roberts Middl       NM 
5    Duffy, Mary Kate     Owen J Roberts Middl       NM 
6    Brooks, Maddie       Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
7    Panku, Elizabeth     Bala Cynwyd Middle S    3' 8" 
8    Elgart, Dylan        Bala Cynwyd Middle S    4' 2" 
9    Craig, Erin          Great Valley Middle     4' 6" 
10   McKeown, Kelli       Great Valley Middle     4' 8" 


#27 Men's Long Jump (MS)
Finals
========================================================
posi Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    Fails, Kurt          Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
2    Parkinson, chase     Peirce Middle School       NM 
3    Guaderrama, Eduardo  Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
4    Kraft, Logan         Peirce Middle School       NM 
5    Davidson-Hance, Miko Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
6    Deviney, Andrew      Owen J Roberts Middl       NM 
7    Svaerd, Marcus       Peirce Middle School       NM 
8    Golden, Jack         Owen J Roberts Middl       NM 
9    Mischicowski, Nathan Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
10   Lighthill, Michael   Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
11   Billops, Avery       Chichester Middle Sc   14' 7" 
12   Guy-Bruton, Izayah   Chichester Middle Sc   15' 6" 
13   Pillai, Akil         Great Valley Middle    15' 9" 
14   Nguyen, Ben          Great Valley Middle   15' 10" 


#28 Women's Long Jump (MS)
Finals
========================================================
posi Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    Gamble, Shannon      Peirce Middle School       NM 
2    Kowalski, Bridgett   Owen J Roberts Middl       NM 
3    Bonass, Maeve        Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
4    Seel, Arden          Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
5    Silva, Sofia         Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
6    Duffy, Mary Kate     Owen J Roberts Middl       NM 
7    Alexander, Ava       Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
8    Truskett, Flynn      Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
9    Krapf, Amelia        Peirce Middle School       NM 
10   Fultz, Maya          Peirce Middle School       NM 
11   Bonita, Izzy         Bala Cynwyd Middle S   10' 8" 
12   Slogoff, Annabelle   Bala Cynwyd Middle S  10' 10" 
13   Naylor, Ana          Great Valley Middle    14' 1" 
14   Haly, Ella           Great Valley Middle    14' 4" 


#29 Men's Shot Put (MS)
Finals
========================================================
posi Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    Pedraza, Daniel      Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
2    Silverstein, Luke    Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
3    Meadows, Anthony     Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
4    Corrigan, Connor     Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
5    Shoup, Jack          Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
6    Porter, Jordyn       Peirce Middle School       NM 
7    Corrigan, Shane      Peirce Middle School       NM 
8    Ballard, Kareem      Chichester Middle Sc  27' 10" 
9    Rogers, Brian        Chichester Middle Sc   28' 6" 
10   Rajsky, Lincoln      Owen J Roberts Middl  29' 10" 
11   Ricciardi, Lorenzo   Peirce Middle School 30' 0.50 
12   Huang, Josh          Great Valley Middle    30' 3" 
13   Snyder, Jake         Great Valley Middle    34' 8" 
14   Fisher, Blake        Owen J Roberts Middl   35' 4" 


#30 Women's Shot Put (MS)
Finals
========================================================
posi Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    Alvarez, Kelly       Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
2    Devpura, nehal       Peirce Middle School       NM 
3    Reed, Jazmine        Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
4    Gratz, Mary          Owen J Roberts Middl       NM 
5    Llewllyn, Anne       Peirce Middle School       NM 
6    Winterling, Kylie    Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
7    Yaun, Cassidy        Peirce Middle School       NM 
8    Hawk, Ashley         Owen J Roberts Middl       NM 
9    Senthil, Kaaviya     Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
10   Williams, Avianna    Chichester Middle Sc   20' 0" 
11   Madison, Maiah       Chichester Middle Sc   24' 1" 
12   Smith, Tanesha       Bala Cynwyd Middle S  24' 10" 
13   Oduok, Ariana        Bala Cynwyd Middle S   25' 1" 
14   Sioutis, Gia         Great Valley Middle   26' 10" 
15   Harper, Kate         Great Valley Middle    27' 5" 
16   Matte, Chloe         Stetson Middle Schoo 27' 9.25 


#31 Men's Discus (MS)
Finals
========================================================
posi Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    Hampton, Wyatt       Peirce Middle School       NM 
2    Cleveland, Jayden    Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
3    Meadows, Anthony     Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
4    Silverstein, Luke    Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
5    Tarazi, Ramsey       Peirce Middle School       NM 
6    Kraft, Logan         Peirce Middle School       NM 
7    Pedraza, Daniel      Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
8    Fisher, CJ           Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
9    DeMarco, Joey        Chichester Middle Sc   60' 3" 
10   Zheng, Phillip       Great Valley Middle   78' 10" 
11   Rogers, Brian        Chichester Middle Sc   84' 2" 
12   Wang, Justenn        Great Valley Middle    88' 1" 


#32 Women's Discus (MS)
Finals
========================================================
posi Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    Yaun, Cassidy        Peirce Middle School       NM 
2    Alvarez, Kelly       Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
3    Winterling, Kylie    Kennett Middle Schoo       NM 
4    Devpura, nehal       Peirce Middle School       NM 
5    Izzi, Ava            Peirce Middle School       NM 
6    Caroll, Katie        Stetson Middle Schoo       NM 
7    Williams, Avianna    Chichester Middle Sc   46' 7" 
8    Madison, Maiah       Chichester Middle Sc   47' 0" 
9    Matte, Chloe         Stetson Middle Schoo   57' 7" 
10   Parker, Sami         Great Valley Middle   57' 10" 
11   McGuire, Hailey      Great Valley Middle    62' 2" 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: