Page 1


 
Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1   40 Lewin Josh         WCE              17:05 
    2   51 Moser Domenic      WCE              17:33 
    3   46 Mazza Joe          WCE              17:35 
    4  260 Russell Winters    DTE              17:45 
    5   23 Clarke Matt        WCE              17:55 
    6   27 Daley Tyler        WCE              17:57 
    7   55 Puchalla Kyle      WCE              18:03 
    8  244 Jacob Lawson       DTE              18:05 
    9  232 Alex Dyba          DTE              18:09 
   10   48 McAlonie Adam      WCE              18:10 
   11  250 Will McGowan       DTE              18:24 
   12  253 Nick Robinson      DTE              18:27 
   13   44 Mazurek Harrison   WCE              18:39 
   14   19 Benditt Eric       WCE              18:48 
   15  245 Tom Leadbeater     DTE              18:49 
   16  249 Sean McDonald      DTE              18:51 
   17   28 Delaney Joe        WCE              18:53 
   18   67 Vasko Laszlo       WCE              18:59 
   19  242 Ryan Kelly         DTE              18:59 
   20   38 Kaplan Adam        WCE              19:01 
   21   53 Pachuda Tyler      WCE              19:09 
   22   20 Brennan Sean       WCE              19:18 
   23   66 Vasko Emil         WCE              19:25 
   24  259 Jalen Ward         DTE              19:28 
   25  238 Collin Hickey      DTE              19:37 
   26  240 Atishay Jain       DTE              19:41 
   27   34 Hefferan Kieran    WCE              20:07 
   28   49 McClay Aiden       WCE              20:25 
   29   45 Mazza Enrico       WCE              20:28 
   30   62 Scully David       WCE              20:30 
   31  237 Jack Hewitt        DTE              20:34 
   32  256 Aaron Scavuzzo     DTE              20:44 
   33  251 Ethan Miller       DTE              21:02 
   34  236 Muller Harry       DTE              21:03 
   35  239 Zach Jackson       DTE              21:09 
   36  246 Nate Marino        DTE              21:22 
   37   64 Sullivan Timmy     WCE              21:24 
   38   33 Gusick Martin      WCE              21:25 
   39   60 Ruth Nick          WCE              21:46 
   40   56 Quinn Conor        WCE              21:49 
   41   52 Mullin Brendan     WCE              21:57 
   42  233 Navid Egbali       DTE              21:59 
   43   32 Giancoli Blake     WCE              22:04 
   44  254 Jake Roth          DTE              22:08 
   45  241 Ethan Judkins      DTE              22:32 
   46  255 John Salt          DTE              22:33 
   47  247 Stephen Mathis     DTE              22:36 
   48  231 Brendan Dougherty  DTE              22:38 
   49  234 Steven Egnaczyk    DTE              22:51 
   50   36 Hoyos Emilio       WCE              22:56 
   51   61 Ryan Ben           WCE              23:08 
   52  252 Ethan Robinson     DTE              23:39 
   53   29 Derosa Gabe        WCE              23:54 
   54   41 Lunick Seth        WCE              24:05 
   55   31 Einstein Patrick   WCE              24:15 
   56   30 Derosa Jacob       WCE              24:36 
   57   24 Comer Andrew       WCE              24:38 
   58  257 Connor Sobelewski  DTE              24:55 
   59  230 Ragmao Darak       DTE              24:56 
   60   68 Whipple Connor     WCE              25:08 
   61   58 Ritchey Alden      WCE              25:53 
   62  235 Srinath Govindaraj DTE              26:30 
   63   54 Parnis Sam         WCE              27:01 
   64   35 Herzog Tyler       WCE              27:54 
   65   42 Luther Case Howard WCE              32:28 




 
                            Races as Dual meets
   

                                WCE vs DTE

  1.    17  WCE              (  17:37  1:28:05   0:52)
===============================
  1      1  Lewin Josh                17:05
  2      2  Moser Domenic             17:33
  3      3  Mazza Joe                 17:35
  4      5  Clarke Matt               17:55
  5      6  Daley Tyler               17:57
  6   (  7) Puchalla Kyle             18:03
  7   ( 10) McAlonie Adam             18:10

  2.    44  DTE              (  18:10  1:30:50   0:42)
===============================
  1      4  Russell Winters           17:45
  2      8  Jacob Lawson              18:05
  3      9  Alex Dyba                 18:09
  4     11  Will McGowan              18:24
  5     12  Nick Robinson             18:27
  6   ( 13) Tom Leadbeater            18:49
  7   ( 14) Sean McDonald             18:51



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: