Page 1


 
Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1    4 Clarke Ally        WCE              20:28 
    2  221 Charlotte Roumpz   DTE              21:27 
    3   17 Schiele Michaela   WCE              21:59 
    4   10 Johnson Holly      WCE              22:06 
    5  224 Allie Squeri       DTE              22:34 
    6  222 Kyra Sandercock    DTE              22:48 
    7  215 Lara McDowell      DTE              22:54 
    8    7 Greulich Marguerit WCE              22:55 
    9  210 Livia Hibshman     DTE              23:03 
   10    1 Andiario Rachel    WCE              23:41 
   11  201 Elizabeth Alexande DTE              23:46 
   12  212 Jenna Leadbeater   DTE              23:49 
   13  225 Corinne Strommer   DTE              23:50 
   14   18 Zikas Anna         WCE              24:52 
   15    9 Holland Emma       WCE              24:57 
   16  216 Madison McEvoy     DTE              25:38 
   17  204 Sophia Curran      DTE              25:54 
   18  226 Julia Tapper       DTE              25:55 
   19  206 Rylee Ericson      DTE              25:57 
   20   12 Lacolla Michele    WCE              26:18 
   21    2 Barrett Anastasia  WCE              26:26 
   22  229 Kyra White         DTE              26:26 
   23  209 Hope Hessler       DTE              26:47 
   24    8 Grossman Lydee     WCE              26:59 
   25    6 Edmunds Ashley     WCE              27:02 
   26    5 D'Antonio Amanda   WCE              27:27 
   27   16 Rafter Cassie      WCE              27:53 
   28    3 Basvapatri Sravya  WCE              28:18 
   29  207 Megan Gibson       DTE              28:47 
   30  205 Emma Egnaczyk      DTE              29:12 
   31   15 Naylor Sophie      WCE              29:17 
   32  213 Emily Mastroly     DTE              30:09 
   33  208 Grace Hassing      DTE              30:18 
   34  218 Lucia Padilla      DTE              33:59 



 
                            Races as Dual meets
   

                                DTE vs WCE

  1.    26  WCE              (  22:14  1:51:09   3:13)
===============================
  1      1  Clarke Ally               20:28
  2      3  Schiele Michaela          21:59
  3      4  Johnson Holly             22:06
  4      8  Greulich Marguerite       22:55
  5     10  Andiario Rachel           23:41
  6   ( 13) Zikas Anna                24:52
  7   ( 14) Holland Emma              24:57

  2.    29  DTE              (  22:34  1:52:46   1:36)
===============================
  1      2  Charlotte Roumpz          21:27
  2      5  Allie Squeri              22:34
  3      6  Kyra Sandercock           22:48
  4      7  Lara McDowell             22:54
  5      9  Livia Hibshman            23:03
  6   ( 11) Elizabeth Alexander       23:46
  7   ( 12) Jenna Leadbeater          23:49




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: