WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                  10/9/13

Place TmPl Name                Team                      Time
===== ==== =================== ========================= =======
    1    1 Adam Stautberg      UV                          10:28
    2    2 Austin Maxwell      KENNETT                     10:29
    3    3 Evan Whiteman       DTW                         10:35
    4    4 Brandon Hontz       RUSTIN                      10:37
    5    5 Ryan Andes          UV                          10:38
    6    6 Hugh Rainey         WCH                         10:39
    7    7 Matt Stalford       UV                          10:39
    8    8 Gordy Barchet       WCH                         10:40
    9    9 Nick Lopapa         UV                          10:43
   10   10 Francis Peabody     UV                          10:43
   11   11 Michael DelVecchio  UV                          10:45
   12   12 Nick Villone        RUSTIN                      10:46
   13   13 Andrew Warner       RUSTIN                      10:47
   14   14 Scott Spak          RUSTIN                      10:48
   15   15 Thomas Edwards      UV                          10:49
   16      Kyle Auger          UV                          10:53
   17   16 Brian Diroff        RUSTIN                      10:54
   18   17 Nate Truitt         RUSTIN                      10:54
   19      Max Schenk          UV                          10:56
   20   18 Jake Springer       DTW                         10:57
   21      Sam Miller          UV                          10:58
   22      Colby Camp          UV                          10:59
   23   19 John Sauerzopf      DTW                         11:04
   24   20 Jake Seamon         KENNETT                     11:05
   25   21 David Fanelli       DTW                         11:10
   26   22 Dan Kolman          KENNETT                     11:11
   27   23 Jeff Aldrich        WCH                         11:12
   28   24 Tyler Alansky       DTW                         11:13
   29   25 Brian Borig         DTW                         11:14
   30      Ziggy Fisher        UV                          11:15
   31   26 Zane Kodama         RUSTIN                      11:15
   32      Jacob Martinez      RUSTIN                      11:17
   33      Kyle  Kyle Weber    RUSTIN                      11:18
   34   27 Max Breen           KENNETT                     11:19
   35      Rigo Martinez       RUSTIN                      11:26
   36   28 Mike Carnuccio      WCH                         11:28
   37   29 Nate Greenwood      DTW                         11:31
   38      Eddie Harpstead     RUSTIN                      11:33
   39      Bryce Eller         RUSTIN                      11:33
   40   30 Phil Carnuccio      WCH                         11:35
   41      Ian Fenimore        DTW                         11:42
   42      Tyler Blake         RUSTIN                      11:56
   43   31 Cody Brown          KENNETT                     11:57
   44      Ryan Demis          RUSTIN                      12:07
   45      Matt Burritt        RUSTIN                      12:20
                                                                      Page 1

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: