WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                  10/9/13

Place TmPl Name                Team                      Time
===== ==== =================== ========================= =======
    1    1 Aislinn Devlin      DTW                          5:12
    2    2 Taylor Kitchen      WCH                          5:30
    3    3 Maddie Bixler       WCH                          5:39
    4    4 Marielle Moy        WCH                          5:42
    5    5 Laurel Sutherland   WCH                          5:43
    6    6 Amy Kaiser          DTW                          5:49
    7    7 Katie Alexander     WCH                          5:51
    8    8 Kelsey Fenimore     DTW                          6:00
    9    9 Santina Zouras      DTW                          6:01
   10   10 Marcy Harkins       WCH                          6:02
   11   11 Michelle Myland     DTW                          6:04
   12   12 Kathleen Tobelmann  DTW                          6:05
   13   13 Brenna McNamee      DTW                          6:05
   14      Tabitha Loftus      DTW                          6:06
   15      Hailey Barnhill     DTW                          6:06
   16      Halle Martosella    DTW                          6:14
   17   14 Jenn Carter         WCH                          6:19
   18      Anya Liotta         DTW                          6:20
   19      Sarah Codd          DTW                          6:21
   20      Maggie Straub       DTW                          6:22
   21      Michael Fleury      WESTTOWN THORNBURY           6:24
   22      Becky Schoellkpf    DTW                          6:25
   23      Anya Glasco         WCH                          6:25
   24      Julia Jones         DTW                          6:26
   25      Aprille Laporta     DTW                          6:27
   26      Annelies McCann     DTW                          6:28
   27      Genna Edwards       DTW                          6:33
   28      Katelyn Anthony     DTW                          6:40
   29      Hannah Gottlieb     DTW                          6:41
   30      Kaylie Flagg        DTW                          6:49
   31      Landon D'Ariano     STARKWEATHER                 6:50
   32      Madeline Leamy      DTW                          6:55
   33      Julia Driscoll      DTW                          7:04
   34      Brett Alansky       ST. JOSEPH'S ELM             7:08
   35      Ali Friedman        DTW                          7:42
   36      Jenn Waltz          WCH                          7:48
                                                                      Page 1

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: