WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                  10/8/14
Boys Heat 1

Place Name                Team                      Time
===== =================== ========================= =======
    1 Griffin Liebsch     DTW                       11:50.7
    2 Joseph Apicella     UV                        12:04.8
    3 Eckerd Ian          WCE                       12:06.7
    4 Scheuer Ryan        WCE                       12:07.4
    5 Vasko Laszlo        WCE                       12:11.7
    6 Gallagher Tim       WCE                       12:12.3
    7 Amit  Patnaik       Rustin                    12:12.3
    8 Thomas Bish         Kennett                   12:12.3
    9 Evan  Greenberg     Rustin                    12:16.3
   10 Kavi Patel          Rustin                    12:17.5
   11 James  Beasley      Rustin                    12:17.9
   12 Anderson Ben        WCE                       12:19.3
   13 Owen Brade          DTW                       12:24.9
   14 Connor Alek         DTW                       12:25.8
   15 Dan Gamble          WCH                       12:26.0
   16 Tommy Dainton       Rustin                    12:27.4
   17 Peter Massih        UV                        12:37.4
   18 Twan  Le            Rustin                    12:41.3
   19 Michael Daniels     UV                        12:48.6
   20 Tyler Bowdoin       Kennett                   12:53.6
   21 John (Ryan) Nilsen  UV                        12:54.0
   22 Mazzo Enrico        WCE                       12:58.3
   23 Ryan O'Leary        UV                        12:59.1
   24 Chris Kratz         Kennett                   12:59.4
   25 Bickley Kenet       WCE                       12:59.9
   26 Jimmy Killoran      Rustin                    13:01.0
   27 Gerrick Hardy       UV                        13:01.6
   28 Nathan Coughlin     UV                        13:15.3
   29 Matt Litzenberg     Rustin                    13:30.3
   30 Gavin Brezski       UV                        13:36.4
   31 Jared  Beatty       Rustin                    13:38.8
   32 Jacob Heiser        UV                        13:51.5
   33 Lunick Seth         WCE                       14:22.6
                                                                      Page 1

             WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                  10/8/14
Boys 3200 Heat 2

Place Name                Team                      Time
===== =================== ========================= =======
    1 Matthew Stalford    UV                        11:05.2
    2 Michael McMahon     UV                        11:08.1
    3 John Sauerzopf      DTW                       11:09.8
    4 Daniel Powers       UV                        11:11.3
    5 Chris Cilento       WCH                       11:14.7
    6 Tim Zug             WCH                       11:16.4
    7 Kyle Pelegrin       UV                        11:17.2
    8 Nick  Maiorano      Rustin                    11:23.9
    9 Zane Kodama         Rustin                    11:25.4
   10 Peter Grandell      UV                        11:25.7
   11 Sean Harvey         Rustin                    11:26.3
   12 Kyle Johnson        WCH                       11:30.6
   13 Joseph Faia         UV                        11:31.4
   14 Jack Mangan         UV                        11:32.6
   15 Diestelow Kevin     WCE                       11:32.7
   16 Kevin Batchelor     Rustin                    11:33.4
   17 Sam Sweeney         Kennett                   11:35.9
   18 Jorge Gomez         Kennett                   11:37.8
   19 James  Poff         Rustin                    11:38.1
   20 William Debenham    UV                        11:38.6
   21 Jimmy Fennelly      WCH                       11:39.1
   22 Dye Michael         WCE                       11:40.9
   23 Bobby Woutersz      WCH                       11:41.8
   24 Jack Crossan        DTW                       11:44.3
   25 Subach Caleb        WCE                       11:44.4
   26 Tyler Dunleavy      Rustin                    11:46.4
   27 Michael Bender      UV                        11:46.9
   28 Nick DeLuca         WCH                       11:48.7
   29 Ryan Lafferty       Kennett                   11:49.5
   30 Bryce  Eller        Rustin                    11:50.6
   31 Vijay  Bhagat       Rustin                    11:50.8
   32 Luckner Thomas      WCE                       11:52.8
   33 Bailey Topp         UV                        11:54.1
   34 Ryan Wilke          Kennett                   11:55.4
   35 Mazurek Harrison    WCE                       11:55.9
   36 Matthew Candy       UV                        11:56.4
   37 Joseph DiMarco      UV                        11:58.4
   38 Shashwat Kishore    UV                        12:02.8
   39 Will Toll           Rustin                    12:12.6
   40 Frankie Modesto     UV                        12:12.9
   41 Michael Marinelli   UV                        12:25.2
   42 Peter Crossan       DTW                       12:30.7
   43 Brian  Diroff       Rustin                    12:35.6
                                                                      Page 1

             WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                  10/8/14

Boys 3200 Heat 3

Place Name                Team                      Time
===== =================== ========================= =======
    1 Dougherty Joe       WCE                       10:20.0
    2 Apurva Deshmukh     WCH                       10:21.3
    3 Matt Ryder          WCH                       10:25.2
    4 Brennan Daniel      WCE                       10:26.5
    5 Evan Whiteman       DTW                       10:34.9
    6 Chris Shaddock      Bishop Shanahan           10:36.2
    7 Moser Robert        WCE                       10:36.6
    8 Ronayne Tyler       WCE                       10:37.6
    9 Michael Thompson    WCH                       10:38.6
   10 Nathanial Talley    UV                        10:40.6
   11 Timothy Mahoney     UV                        10:41.7
   12 Ford Andrew         WCE                       10:42.3
   13 Sam Miller          UV                        10:42.7
   14 Hoyos Sebastian     WCE                       10:44.1
   15 Decker Jake         WCE                       10:44.5
   16 Matthew Biederman   UV                        10:45.5
   17 John McGrory        Bishop Shanahan           10:46.2
   18 Franz Jared         WCE                       10:53.5
   19 Cody Brown          Kennett                   10:53.8
   20 Bowers Kyle         WCE                       10:54.2
   21 Aidan Diskin        WCH                       10:55.0
   22 Will Gamble         WCH                       10:56.1
   23 McQuiston Drew      WCE                       10:58.4
   24 Jack Dreisbach      Kennett                   10:58.7
   25 Tyler Alansky       DTW                       10:59.7
   26 Nate Greenwood      DTW                       11:01.9
   27 Clarke Matthew      WCE                       11:02.6
   28  Kyle  Weber        Rustin                    11:03.1
   29 Pachuda Payne       WCE                       11:05.3
   30 Max Breen           Kennett                   11:07.5
   31 Troncelliti Alex    WCE                       11:09.5
   32 Smith Edward        WCE                       11:10.3
   33 Edward Harpstead    Rustin                    11:10.7
   34 Ryan  Demis         Rustin                    11:14.7
   35 Orr Ryan            WCE                       11:24.1
   36 Criscuolo Andrew    WCE                       11:24.4
                                                                      Page 1

             WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                  10/8/14

Boys 3200 Heat 4

Place Name                Team                      Time
===== =================== ========================= =======
    1 Diestelow Eric      WCE                        9:41.1
    2 Jack  Carmody       Rustin                    10:01.5
    3 Michael DelVecchio  UV                        10:07.7
    4 Alex Knapp          WCH                       10:09.3
    5 Austin Maxwell      Kennett                   10:09.7
    6 Ben Ryherd          DTW                       10:09.8
    7 Chris Kolimago      Bishop Shanahan           10:10.3
    8 Jimmy  Cook         Rustin                    10:10.7
    9 Seamus Fromhartz    Bishop Shanahan           10:11.2
   10 Adam Stautberg      UV                        10:14.5
   11 Henry Sappey        DTW                       10:14.7
   12 Ryan Andes          UV                        10:17.3
   13 Gordy Barchet       WCH                       10:17.9
   14 Nicholas Lopapa     UV                        10:18.4
   15 Spencer  Vogt       Rustin                    10:18.8
   16 Will Swart          WCH                       10:19.4
   17 Brandon  Hontz      Rustin                    10:20.3
   18 Zigmund Fisher      UV                        10:25.1
   19 Jon Ganly           Kennett                   10:26.8
   20 Logan Yoquinto      Bishop Shanahan           10:27.1
   21 John Odom           UV                        10:28.1
   22 Will Pelcin         DTW                       10:29.9
   23 Andrew Warner       Rustin                    10:31.9
   24 Charlie Barton      DTW                       10:33.0
   25 Scott  Spak         Rustin                    10:34.5
   26 Brendan Hmiel       Bishop Shanahan           10:37.2
   27 Sean Kelly          Bishop Shanahan           10:47.9
   28 Matt Farrell        DTW                       10:49.0
   29 Jake Springer       DTW                       10:59.5
   30 Kevin Codd          DTW                       11:02.9
   31 Ben Stapleton       Bishop Shanahan           11:07.2
                                                                      Page 1

             WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                  10/8/14
Combined Heats
Place Name                Team                      Time
===== =================== ========================= =======
    1 Diestelow Eric      WCE                        9:41.1
    2 Jack  Carmody       Rustin                    10:01.5
    3 Michael DelVecchio  UV                        10:07.7
    4 Alex Knapp          WCH                       10:09.3
    5 Austin Maxwell      Kennett                   10:09.7
    6 Ben Ryherd          DTW                       10:09.8
    7 Chris Kolimago      Bishop Shanahan           10:10.3
    8 Jimmy  Cook         Rustin                    10:10.7
    9 Seamus Fromhartz    Bishop Shanahan           10:11.2
   10 Adam Stautberg      UV                        10:14.5
   11 Henry Sappey        DTW                       10:14.7
   12 Ryan Andes          UV                        10:17.3
   13 Gordy Barchet       WCH                       10:17.9
   14 Nicholas Lopapa     UV                        10:18.4
   15 Spencer  Vogt       Rustin                    10:18.8
   16 Will Swart          WCH                       10:19.4
   17 Dougherty Joe       WCE                       10:20.0
   18 Brandon  Hontz      Rustin                    10:20.3
   19 Apurva Deshmukh     WCH                       10:21.3
   20 Zigmund Fisher      UV                        10:25.1
   21 Matt Ryder          WCH                       10:25.2
   22 Brennan Daniel      WCE                       10:26.5
   23 Jon Ganly           Kennett                   10:26.8
   24 Logan Yoquinto      Bishop Shanahan           10:27.1
   25 John Odom           UV                        10:28.1
   26 Will Pelcin         DTW                       10:29.9
   27 Andrew Warner       Rustin                    10:31.9
   28 Charlie Barton      DTW                       10:33.0
   29 Scott  Spak         Rustin                    10:34.5
   30 Evan Whiteman       DTW                       10:34.9
   31 Chris Shaddock      Bishop Shanahan           10:36.2
   32 Moser Robert        WCE                       10:36.6
   33 Brendan Hmiel       Bishop Shanahan           10:37.2
   34 Ronayne Tyler       WCE                       10:37.6
   35 Michael Thompson    WCH                       10:38.6
   36 Nathanial Talley    UV                        10:40.6
   37 Timothy Mahoney     UV                        10:41.7
   38 Ford Andrew         WCE                       10:42.3
   39 Sam Miller          UV                        10:42.7
   40 Hoyos Sebastian     WCE                       10:44.1
   41 Decker Jake         WCE                       10:44.5
   42 Matthew Biederman   UV                        10:45.5
   43 John McGrory        Bishop Shanahan           10:46.2
   44 Sean Kelly          Bishop Shanahan           10:47.9
   45 Matt Farrell        DTW                       10:49.0
   46 Franz Jared         WCE                       10:53.5
   47 Cody Brown          Kennett                   10:53.8
   48 Bowers Kyle         WCE                       10:54.2
   49 Aidan Diskin        WCH                       10:55.0
   50 Will Gamble         WCH                       10:56.1
   51 McQuiston Drew      WCE                       10:58.4
   52 Jack Dreisbach      Kennett                   10:58.7
   53 Jake Springer       DTW                       10:59.5
   54 Tyler Alansky       DTW                       10:59.7
   55 Nate Greenwood      DTW                       11:01.9
   56 Clarke Matthew      WCE                       11:02.6
   57 Kevin Codd          DTW                       11:02.9
   58  Kyle  Weber        Rustin                    11:03.1
   59 Matthew Stalford    UV                        11:05.2
   60 Pachuda Payne       WCE                       11:05.3
   61 Ben Stapleton       Bishop Shanahan           11:07.2
   62 Max Breen           Kennett                   11:07.5
   63 Michael McMahon     UV                        11:08.1
   64 Troncelliti Alex    WCE                       11:09.5
   65 John Sauerzopf      DTW                       11:09.8
   66 Smith Edward        WCE                       11:10.3
   67 Edward Harpstead    Rustin                    11:10.7
   68 Daniel Powers       UV                        11:11.3
   69 Chris Cilento       WCH                       11:14.7
   70 Ryan  Demis         Rustin                    11:14.7
   71 Tim Zug             WCH                       11:16.4
   72 Kyle Pelegrin       UV                        11:17.2
   73 Nick  Maiorano      Rustin                    11:23.9
   74 Orr Ryan            WCE                       11:24.1
   75 Criscuolo Andrew    WCE                       11:24.4
   76 Zane Kodama         Rustin                    11:25.4
   77 Peter Grandell      UV                        11:25.7
   78 Sean Harvey         Rustin                    11:26.3
   79 Kyle Johnson        WCH                       11:30.6
   80 Joseph Faia         UV                        11:31.4
   81 Jack Mangan         UV                        11:32.6
   82 Diestelow Kevin     WCE                       11:32.7
   83 Kevin Batchelor     Rustin                    11:33.4
   84 Sam Sweeney         Kennett                   11:35.9
   85 Jorge Gomez         Kennett                   11:37.8
   86 James  Poff         Rustin                    11:38.1
   87 William Debenham    UV                        11:38.6
   88 Jimmy Fennelly      WCH                       11:39.1
   89 Dye Michael         WCE                       11:40.9
   90 Bobby Woutersz      WCH                       11:41.8
   91 Jack Crossan        DTW                       11:44.3
   92 Subach Caleb        WCE                       11:44.4
   93 Tyler Dunleavy      Rustin                    11:46.4
   94 Michael Bender      UV                        11:46.9
   95 Nick DeLuca         WCH                       11:48.7
   96 Ryan Lafferty       Kennett                   11:49.5
   97 Bryce  Eller        Rustin                    11:50.6
   98 Griffin Liebsch     DTW                       11:50.7
   99 Vijay  Bhagat       Rustin                    11:50.8
  100 Luckner Thomas      WCE                       11:52.8
  101 Bailey Topp         UV                        11:54.1
  102 Ryan Wilke          Kennett                   11:55.4
  103 Mazurek Harrison    WCE                       11:55.9
  104 Matthew Candy       UV                        11:56.4
  105 Joseph DiMarco      UV                        11:58.4
  106 Shashwat Kishore    UV                        12:02.8
  107 Joseph Apicella     UV                        12:04.8
  108 Eckerd Ian          WCE                       12:06.7
  109 Scheuer Ryan        WCE                       12:07.4
  110 Vasko Laszlo        WCE                       12:11.7
  111 Gallagher Tim       WCE                       12:12.3
  112 Amit  Patnaik       Rustin                    12:12.3
  113 Thomas Bish         Kennett                   12:12.3
  114 Will Toll           Rustin                    12:12.6
  115 Frankie Modesto     UV                        12:12.9
  116 Evan  Greenberg     Rustin                    12:16.3
  117 Kavi Patel          Rustin                    12:17.5
  118 James  Beasley      Rustin                    12:17.9
  119 Anderson Ben        WCE                       12:19.3
  120 Owen Brade          DTW                       12:24.9
  121 Michael Marinelli   UV                        12:25.2
  122 Connor Alek         DTW                       12:25.8
  123 Dan Gamble          WCH                       12:26.0
  124 Tommy Dainton       Rustin                    12:27.4
  125 Peter Crossan       DTW                       12:30.7
  126 Brian  Diroff       Rustin                    12:35.6
  127 Peter Massih        UV                        12:37.4
  128 Twan  Le            Rustin                    12:41.3
  129 Michael Daniels     UV                        12:48.6
  130 Tyler Bowdoin       Kennett                   12:53.6
  131 John (Ryan) Nilsen  UV                        12:54.0
  132 Mazzo Enrico        WCE                       12:58.3
  133 Ryan O'Leary        UV                        12:59.1
  134 Chris Kratz         Kennett                   12:59.4
  135 Bickley Kenet       WCE                       12:59.9
  136 Jimmy Killoran      Rustin                    13:01.0
  137 Gerrick Hardy       UV                        13:01.6
  138 Nathan Coughlin     UV                        13:15.3
  139 Matt Litzenberg     Rustin                    13:30.3
  140 Gavin Brezski       UV                        13:36.4
  141 Jared  Beatty       Rustin                    13:38.8
  142 Jacob Heiser        UV                        13:51.5
  143 Lunick Seth         WCE                       14:22.6
                                                                      Page 1


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: