WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                  10/8/14

Girls Heat 1 3200

Place Name                Team                      Time
===== =================== ========================= =======
    1 Madison Cassidy     UV                        13:26.6
    2 Anya Liotta         DTW                       13:27.4
    3 Annelies McCann     DTW                       13:31.5
    4 Kelsey Fenimore     DTW                       13:32.9
    5 Anja Touminen       Rustin                    13:34.2
    6 Julia Jones         DTW                       13:34.4
    7 Kaylie Flagg        DTW                       13:35.9
    8 Mary Grace Ryan     Rustin                    13:38.8
    9 Hanna Kelly         WCE                       13:41.3
   10 Sophia Maloney      UV                        13:47.5
   11 AnnMarie McAlinney  WCE                       13:48.1
   12 Meredith Ceribelli  UV                        13:50.5
   13 Abby Luke           WCE                       13:54.6
   14 Haley Keglovits     UV                        13:55.4
   15 Haley Eiermann      UV                        13:57.1
   16 Taylor Schnaars     UV                        13:59.5
   17 Helen Nichols       UV                        14:00.0
   18 Christina Witterhol UV                        14:01.6
   19 Amalija Jurcik      Kennett                   14:04.8
   20 Julia Beldyk        Kennett                   14:08.1
   21 Mikayla Lewin       WCE                       14:09.6
   22 Genna Edwards       DTW                       14:10.4
   23 Anna Tyler          WCE                       14:11.9
   24 Madeline Leamy      DTW                       14:12.4
   25 Katelyn Anthony     DTW                       14:23.6
   26 Michele LaColla     WCE                       14:30.0
   27 Holly Johnson       WCE                       14:31.3
   28 Madison Brown       Kennett                   14:33.4
   29 Kylie Brezski       UV                        14:34.1
   30 Cara Brennan        UV                        14:34.8
   31                                               14:35.9
   32 Jenna Jones         WCE                       14:37.8
   33 Jillian Stout       Rustin                    14:39.2
   34 Julia Meikle        Rustin                    14:42.4
   35 Olivia Hineman      UV                        14:50.1
   36 Athena Grivas       Kennett                   15:00.3
   37 Caroline Johnston   WCE                       15:08.5
   38 Gabrielle Lopez     WCE                       15:09.7
   39 Emma Holland        WCE                       15:31.2
   40 Ellie Martin        UV                        15:31.4
   41 Lauren Scheuer      WCE                       15:37.1
   42 Ava Carlow          UV                        15:37.6
   43                                               15:37.8
   44 Meridith Mitchell   Kennett                   15:46.9
   45 Caroline Cleveland  WCE                       16:06.5
   46 Megan Ambrogi       UV                        16:10.5
   47 Haley Christofides  UV                        16:10.8
   48 Hannah Close        UV                        16:41.3
   49 Larsen Welsh        UV                        16:46.2
   50 Kathleen Lapszynski UV                        16:46.4
   51 Kelly Grady         UV                        16:52.4
   52 Natalie Seilus      UV                        16:54.9
   53 Jane Dreher         UV                        17:23.9
                                                                      Page 1
             WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                  10/8/14

High School Girls 3200 - Heat 2

Place Name                Team                      Time
===== =================== ========================= =======
    1 Olivia Young        UV                        10:44.6
    2 Kacie Breeding      UV                        10:59.0
    3 Aislinn Devlin      DTW                       11:09.9
    4 Jess Delviscio      Rustin                    11:24.9
    5 Gretchen Mills      UV                        11:28.0
    6 Anna Juul           UV                        11:31.7
    7 Emma Planck         DTW                       11:43.3
    8 Jillian Brislin     UV                        11:44.9
    9 Hailey Barnhill     DTW                       11:53.3
   10 Leah Talley         UV                        11:55.4
   11 Elizabeth Edwards   UV                        11:57.0
   12 Amy Kaiser          DTW                       12:07.5
   13 Kayla Jones         WCE                       12:11.9
   14 Molly Wentz         UV                        12:15.4
   15 Julia Sharp         Kennett                   12:16.9
   16 Elizabeth Dougherty WCE                       12:31.2
   17 Casey Eller         Rustin                    12:32.0
   18 Kelsey Mentzer      Kennett                   12:38.4
   19 Kelly Smith         WCE                       12:40.6
   20 Halle Martosella    DTW                       12:44.8
   21 Santina Zouras      DTW                       12:47.6
   22 Camryn Luidens      WCE                       12:52.4
   23 Kerri Rafter        WCE                       12:53.1
   24 Allison Warner      Rustin                    12:54.1
   25 Samara Thomas       Rustin                    12:54.5
   26 Jane Peabody        UV                        12:56.9
   27 Abby Zerbe          UV                        12:57.7
   28 Mary Comer          WCE                       12:58.4
   29 Jayne Hickey        DTW                       12:59.2
   30 Amber Hontz         Rustin                    12:59.9
   31 Madi Schuck         Kennett                   13:03.9
   32 Molly Adams         Rustin                    13:15.1
   33 Allison Herr        UV                        13:36.7
                                                                      Page 1


             WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                  10/8/14

Place Name                Team                      Time
===== =================== ========================= =======
    1 Olivia Young        UV                        10:44.6
    2 Kacie Breeding      UV                        10:59.0
    3 Aislinn Devlin      DTW                       11:09.9
    4 Jess Delviscio      Rustin                    11:24.9
    5 Gretchen Mills      UV                        11:28.0
    6 Anna Juul           UV                        11:31.7
    7 Emma Planck         DTW                       11:43.3
    8 Jillian Brislin     UV                        11:44.9
    9 Hailey Barnhill     DTW                       11:53.3
   10 Leah Talley         UV                        11:55.4
   11 Elizabeth Edwards   UV                        11:57.0
   12 Amy Kaiser          DTW                       12:07.5
   13 Kayla Jones         WCE                       12:11.9
   14 Molly Wentz         UV                        12:15.4
   15 Julia Sharp         Kennett                   12:16.9
   16 Elizabeth Dougherty WCE                       12:31.2
   17 Casey Eller         Rustin                    12:32.0
   18 Kelsey Mentzer      Kennett                   12:38.4
   19 Kelly Smith         WCE                       12:40.6
   20 Halle Martosella    DTW                       12:44.8
   21 Santina Zouras      DTW                       12:47.6
   22 Camryn Luidens      WCE                       12:52.4
   23 Kerri Rafter        WCE                       12:53.1
   24 Allison Warner      Rustin                    12:54.1
   25 Samara Thomas       Rustin                    12:54.5
   26 Jane Peabody        UV                        12:56.9
   27 Abby Zerbe          UV                        12:57.7
   28 Mary Comer          WCE                       12:58.4
   29 Jayne Hickey        DTW                       12:59.2
   30 Amber Hontz         Rustin                    12:59.9
   31 Madi Schuck         Kennett                   13:03.9
   32 Molly Adams         Rustin                    13:15.1
   33 Madison Cassidy     UV                        13:26.6
   34 Anya Liotta         DTW                       13:27.4
   35 Annelies McCann     DTW                       13:31.5
   36 Kelsey Fenimore     DTW                       13:32.9
   37 Anja Touminen       Rustin                    13:34.2
   38 Julia Jones         DTW                       13:34.4
   39 Kaylie Flagg        DTW                       13:35.9
   40 Allison Herr        UV                        13:36.7
   41 Mary Grace Ryan     Rustin                    13:38.8
   42 Hanna Kelly         WCE                       13:41.3
   43 Sophia Maloney      UV                        13:47.5
   44 AnnMarie McAlinney  WCE                       13:48.1
   45 Meredith Ceribelli  UV                        13:50.5
   46 Abby Luke           WCE                       13:54.6
   47 Haley Keglovits     UV                        13:55.4
   48 Haley Eiermann      UV                        13:57.1
   49 Taylor Schnaars     UV                        13:59.5
   50 Helen Nichols       UV                        14:00.0
   51 Christina Witterhol UV                        14:01.6
   52 Amalija Jurcik      Kennett                   14:04.8
   53 Julia Beldyk        Kennett                   14:08.1
   54 Mikayla Lewin       WCE                       14:09.6
   55 Genna Edwards       DTW                       14:10.4
   56 Anna Tyler          WCE                       14:11.9
   57 Madeline Leamy      DTW                       14:12.4
   58 Katelyn Anthony     DTW                       14:23.6
   59 Michele LaColla     WCE                       14:30.0
   60 Holly Johnson       WCE                       14:31.3
   61 Madison Brown       Kennett                   14:33.4
   62 Kylie Brezski       UV                        14:34.1
   63 Cara Brennan        UV                        14:34.8
   64                                               14:35.9
   65 Jenna Jones         WCE                       14:37.8
   66 Jillian Stout       Rustin                    14:39.2
   67 Julia Meikle        Rustin                    14:42.4
   68 Olivia Hineman      UV                        14:50.1
   69 Athena Grivas       Kennett                   15:00.3
   70 Caroline Johnston   WCE                       15:08.5
   71 Gabrielle Lopez     WCE                       15:09.7
   72 Emma Holland        WCE                       15:31.2
   73 Ellie Martin        UV                        15:31.4
   74 Lauren Scheuer      WCE                       15:37.1
   75 Ava Carlow          UV                        15:37.6
   76                                               15:37.8
   77 Meridith Mitchell   Kennett                   15:46.9
   78 Caroline Cleveland  WCE                       16:06.5
   79 Megan Ambrogi       UV                        16:10.5
   80 Haley Christofides  UV                        16:10.8
   81 Hannah Close        UV                        16:41.3
   82 Larsen Welsh        UV                        16:46.2
   83 Kathleen Lapszynski UV                        16:46.4
   84 Kelly Grady         UV                        16:52.4
   85 Natalie Seilus      UV                        16:54.9
   86 Jane Dreher         UV                        17:23.9
                                                                      Page 1


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: