WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                  10/8/14
Middle School Girls Mile

Place TmPl Name                Team                      Time
===== ==== =================== ========================= =======
    1      Kim Harlan          St. Joe's                  5:26.9
    2      Keelin Hays         St. Joe's                  5:28.2
    3    1 Courtney Alexander  Peirce                     5:34.2
    4    2 Julia Johnson       DMS                        6:02.6
    5    3 Megan Baker         Peirce                     6:03.3
    6    4 Nina Gallagher      DMS                        6:03.5
    7    5 Grace Mucha         DMS                        6:06.4
    8    6 Lauren Flannery     DMS                        6:07.7
    9    7 Katie Hyland        SMS                        6:09.1
   10    8 Katie Osgood        DMS                        6:11.5
   11    9 Kelsey Lucenius     Kennett MS                 6:15.3
   12   10 Karleigh Lee-Rodger SMS                        6:19.0
   13   11 Reagan Flannery     DMS                        6:19.5
   14   12 Sienna Truskett     SMS                        6:20.8
   15   13 Lily Byrne          DMS                        6:21.7
   16      Savannah Shaw                                  6:23.9
   17   14 Bella Hoffman       Peirce                     6:26.5
   18      Abigail O'Neill     DMS                        6:31.9
   19   15 Emma Goodstein      Peirce                     6:32.1
   20   16 Katie Bixler        Peirce                     6:32.3
   21      Alyssa Anthony      DMS                        6:42.9
   22   17 Chloe Warner        SMS                        6:43.9
   23   18 Laura Hecker        Peirce                     6:45.6
   24   19 Peyton Herbst       Peirce                     6:45.8
   25   20 Rhea Jiang          Kennett MS                 6:50.5
   26      Emma Teneza         Peirce                     6:51.4
   27      Hannah Ferguson     Peirce                     6:52.3
   28   21 Katja Tuominen      SMS                        6:53.7
   29   22 Josi Gatto          SMS                        6:58.5
   30   23 Hope Geissler       SMS                        6:59.8
   31      Michelle McManus    Peirce                     7:00.5
   32      Lauren Czymek       SMS                        7:03.5
   33      Cali Wallace        Peirce                     7:04.7
   34   24 Olivia Beldyk       Kennett MS                 7:12.6
   35   25 Grace Bolten        Kennett MS                 7:12.9
   36   26 Katerina Murray     Kennett MS                 7:40.1
   37      Ella Stark          SMS                        7:45.2
   38   27 Tamblyn Mitchell    Kennett MS                 7:55.7
   39   28 Katherine Holguin   Kennett MS                 8:01.3
   40      Emily Bassick       SMS                        8:14.9
   41      Alexa Simonson      Kennett MS                 8:59.3
   42      Katherine Burton    Kennett MS                 9:15.4
                                                                      Page 1

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: