Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/21/15
 
Place Name                Team                      S Time       
===== =================== ========================= = ======= 
    1 Scott Dreisbach     Kennett                   M 11:35.4 
    2 Jack McCarron       Kennett                   M 11:35.6 
    3 Jack Conway         Unionville                M 11:38.7 
    4 Peter Burgess       WCH                       M 11:48.5 
    5 Miles Thomas        Rustin                    M 11:50.0 
    6 Aidan McClay        WCE                       M 11:50.5 
    7 Chris Kratz         Kennett                   M 11:50.7 
    8 Tyler Dunleavy      Rustin                    M 11:51.6 
    9 Nate Coughlin       Unionville                M 11:59.6 
   10 Tuan Le             Rustin                    M 12:00.3 
   11 Michael Marinelli   Unionville                M 12:01.4 
   12 Martin Gusick       WCE                       M 12:02.1 
   13 Aidan Adkins        WCH                       M 12:06.9 
   14 Dominic Crisafulli  Unionville                M 12:15.9 
   15 Griffin Wisser      Rustin                    M 12:17.7 
   16 Nick Deluca         WCH                       M 12:18.4 
   17 Jack McAlinney      WCE                       M 12:21.8 
   18 Tyler Bowdoin       Kennett                   M 12:22.1 
   19 Evan Hellmig        WCH                       M 12:31.3 
   20 Noah Rasero         Kennett                   M 12:36.0 
   21 Nick Pirone         Rustin                    M 12:36.3 
   22 Jack Batchelor      Rustin                    M 12:36.5 
   23 Ryan O'Leary        Unionville                M 12:47.8 
   24 Sean Delancey       Rustin                    M 12:49.1 
   25 Steve Jones         WCH                       M 12:49.6 
   26 Raz Baruch          Rustin                    M 12:50.4 
   27 Tommy Dainton       Rustin                    M 12:53.1 
   28 Aravind Sivaram     WCH                       M 13:29.1 
   29 Gareth Chapman      Rustin                    M 13:33.6 
   30 Henry Levesque      WCH                       M 13:38.9 
   31 Gavin Brezski       Unionville                M 13:42.3 
   32 Zac DeBarberi       Rustin                    M 13:44.3 
   33 Jake Haplea         Unionville                M 13:52.1 
   34 Charlie Reinheimer  Rustin                    M 13:55.9 
   35 Vaughn Yanko        Rustin                    M 14:04.1 
   36 Andrew Sinks        Rustin                    M 14:06.5 
   37 Nate Gerstenscklage Unionville                M 14:33.2 
   38 Zac Watson          Rustin                    M 16:00.4 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: