Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/21/15
 
Place Name                Team                      S Time       
===== =================== ========================= = ======= 
    1 Blake Winkley       Rustin                    M 10:59.1 
    2 Shane Justice       WCH                       M 11:02.3 
    3 Anderson Chris      WCE                       M 11:04.2 
    4 Smith Edward        WCE                       M 11:04.6 
    5 Gerrick Hardy       Unionville                M 11:06.7 
    6 Sean Harvey         Rustin                    M 11:11.4 
    7 Cole Robinson       Kennett                   M 11:17.1 
    8 John Sauerzopf      DTW                       M 11:20.2 
    9 Ian Manion          WCH                       M 11:23.8 
   10 Vasko Emil          WCE                       M 11:24.1 
   11 Alex Greenwood      DTW                       M 11:24.8 
   12 Connor Ash          Unionville                M 11:28.5 
   13 Jon McCormack       WCH                       M 11:30.3 
   14 Jack Crossan        DTW                       M 11:32.4 
   15 Brody Monigal       Rustin                    M 11:34.7 
   16 Tommy Luckner       WCE                       M 11:35.3 
   17 Mazzo Joseph        WCE                       M 11:35.9 
   18 Nicolas Mangine     DTW                       M 11:37.5 
   19 Bryce Barrouck      Rustin                    M 11:37.7 
   20 Ro Chatterjee       WCH                       M 11:39.6 
   21 Vijay Bhagat        Rustin                    M 11:39.8 
   22 Andrew Sharpless    DTW                       M 11:41.8 
   23 Liam Sweeney        Unionville                M 11:42.9 
   24 Steven Kurek        WCH                       M 11:43.8 
   25 Fuguet Matt         WCE                       M 11:44.6 
   26 Kaplan Adam         WCE                       M 11:46.3 
   27 Michael Bender      Unionville                M 11:46.8 
   28 Kevin Batchelor     Rustin                    M 11:51.9 
   29 Blake Metro-Gault   Unionville                M 11:53.6 
   30 Evan Rodgers        WCH                       M 11:55.1 
   31 Christian Garrison  Unionville                M 11:55.7 
   32 Griffin Leibsch     DTW                       M 11:57.4 
   33 Mazzo Enrico        WCE                       M 11:59.6 
   34 Christian Muravsky  Unionville                M 12:04.6 
   35 Jeremy Do           Unionville                M 12:06.3 
   36 Kyle D'Arcy         Unionville                M 12:15.4 
   37 Shane O'Leary       Unionville                M 12:37.2 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: