Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/21/15
 
Place Name                Team                      S Time       
===== =================== ========================= = ======= 
    1 Kent Hall           Unionville                M  9:44.0 
    2 Shaun Bullock       DTW                       M  9:44.2 
    3 Brandon Hontz       Rustin                    M  9:44.8 
    4 Jack Carmody        Rustin                    M  9:46.6 
    5 Ben Ryherd          DTW                       M  9:51.9 
    6 Moser Robert        WCE                       M  9:54.0 
    7 Blakely Ettien      BSHS                      M  9:55.2 
    8 Christopher Kolimag BSHS                      M  9:59.5 
    9 Logan Yoquinto      BSHS                      M  9:59.9 
   10 Seamus Breslin      BSHS                      M 10:00.7 
   11 Pat Blair           DTW                       M 10:03.6 
   12 Drew Alansky        DTW                       M 10:05.1 
   13 Jake O'Neill        DTW                       M 10:05.9 
   14 Jack Ettien         BSHS                      M 10:07.0 
   15 Austin Maxwell      Kennett                   M 10:08.7 
   16 Franz Jared         WCE                       M 10:09.2 
   17 Hoyos Sebastian     WCE                       M 10:09.5 
   18 Brennan Daniel      WCE                       M 10:17.0 
   19 Henry Sappey        DTW                       M 10:18.3 
   20 Spencer Smucker     WCH                       M 10:18.5 
   21 Ford Andrew         WCE                       M 10:19.7 
   22 Seamus Fromhartz    BSHS                      M 10:21.4 
   23 Mark Matthew        BSHS                      M 10:21.6 
   24 McGrory Jonathan    BSHS                      M 10:22.8 
   25 Matt Biederman      Unionville                M 10:25.3 
   26 Ben Codd            DTW                       M 10:27.2 
   27 Clarke Matthew      WCE                       M 10:27.5 
   28 Nick Lopapa         Unionville                M 10:27.9 
   29 Criscuolo Andrew    WCE                       M 10:28.3 
   30 Evan Kaiser         DTW                       M 10:29.4 
   31 Chase Semanyk       DTW                       M 10:30.3 
   32 Tyler Rollins       DTW                       M 10:30.8 
   33 Eddie Harpstead     Rustin                    M 10:38.4 
   34 Ryan Demis          Rustin                    M 10:39.9 
   35 Joseph Faia         Unionville                M 10:41.0 
   36 Mazurek Harry       WCE                       M 10:45.8 
   37 Colbe Clark         Rustin                    M 10:53.9 
   38 Ben Berkman         WCH                       M 10:55.9 
   39 Carson Reuther      WCH                       M 10:56.2 
   40 Michael Thompson    WCH                       M 10:56.5 
   41 Jack Downing        WCH                       M 10:56.7 
   42 Apurva Deshmukh     WCH                       M 10:57.0 
   43 Jake Dunleavy       WCH                       M 11:00.1 
   44 Kyle Weber          Rustin                    M 11:03.4 
   45 James Poff          Rustin                    M 11:03.6 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: