Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/21/15
 
Place Name                Team                      S Time       
===== =================== ========================= = ======= 
    1 Elizabeth Edwards   Unionville                F  5:33.9 
    2 Mikayla Lewin       WC East                   F  5:47.8 
    3 Anya Tyler          WC East                   F  5:48.2 
    4 Elizabeth Dougherty WC East                   F  5:49.3 
    5 Sydney Towell       WC East                   F  5:54.0 
    6 Kerri Rafter        WC East                   F  5:54.6 
    7 Nina Gallagher      DTW                       F  5:56.8 
    8 Katie Duguid        WC East                   F  5:58.5 
    9 Holly Johnson       WC East                   F  6:00.4 
   10 Haley Maturani      HENDERSON                 F  6:01.3 
   11 Anya Glasco         HENDERSON                 F  6:04.4 
   12 Jayne Hickey        DTW                       F  6:05.2 
   13 Julia Johnson       DTW                       F  6:09.4 
   14 Leigia Landow       RUSTIN                    F  6:15.7 
   15 Jenna Jones         WC East                   F  6:16.1 
   16 Rachel Sehon        WC East                   F  6:18.3 
   17 Alyssa Anthony      DTW                       F  6:19.7 
   18 Michele LaColla     WC East                   F  6:20.7 
   19 Mary Comer          WC East                   F  6:24.0 
   20 Lauren Perlish      DTW                       F  6:24.4 
   21 Lily Morgan         DTW                       F  6:24.7 
   22 Abbie O'Neill       DTW                       F  6:26.2 
   23 Abby Luke           WC East                   F  6:26.6 
   24 Annika Brynildsen   DTW                       F  6:31.5 
   25 Lauren Glancey      DTW                       F  6:37.7 
   26 Shannon Blair       DTW                       F  6:40.4 
   27 Kate Pelcin         DTW                       F  6:43.5 
   28 Sarah Blossom       Rustin                    F  7:09.0 
   29 Willow Greene       Rustin                    F  7:09.6 
   30 Maddie Heckert      Rustin                    F  7:28.9 
   31 Jesse Coleman       Rustin                    F  7:39.7 
   32 Rose Mastrangelo    DTW                       F  7:43.7 
   33 Haley Clark         DTW                       F  7:44.3 
   34 Vanessa Rybandt     Henderson                 F  8:03.5 



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: