Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/21/15
 
Place Name                Team                      S Time       
===== =================== ========================= = ======= 
    1 Claire Mobed        WC EAST                   F 13:47.4 
    2 Erin Hmiel          BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 14:12.3 
    3 Chloe Warner        RUSTIN                    F 14:15.0 
    4 Natalie Sauselein   RUSTIN                    F 14:16.7 
    5 Karleigh Lee-Rodger RUSTIN                    F 14:17.4 
    6 Jill Stout          RUSTIN                    F 14:21.6 
    7 Lydia Grossman      WC EAST                   F 14:22.8 
    8 Genna Edwards       DTW                       F 14:23.6 
    9 Taylor Verrekia     RUSTIN                    F 14:32.9 
   10 Reema Rao           KENNETT                   F 14:38.1 
   11 Hannah Gottlieb     DTW                       F 14:41.2 
   12 Katie Dietl         BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 14:43.3 
   13 Laurel Bowers       WC EAST                   F 14:44.3 
   14 Arianna Meola       KENNETT                   F 14:54.5 
   15 Andrea Hellmig      HENDERSON                 F 14:58.6 
   16 Cara Brennan        UNIONVILLE                F 15:00.4 
   17 Kelly McGlone       BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 15:00.7 
   18 Natalie Seilus      UNIONVILLE                F 15:05.9 
   19 Lauren Scheuer      WC EAST                   F 15:08.3 
   20 Charlotte Schmitt   KENNETT                   F 15:08.8 
   21 Alexa Leggett       WC EAST                   F 15:09.3 
   22 Jen Sendi           BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 15:10.1 
   23 Katherine Hart      UNIONVILLE                F 15:10.7 
   24 Julia Driscoll      DTW                       F 15:14.1 
   25 Emma Holland        WC EAST                   F 15:18.2 
   26 Camille Parkinson   HENDERSON                 F 15:23.6 
   27 Mary Boland         BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 15:24.1 
   28 Caroline Cleveland  WC EAST                   F 15:25.1 
   29 Anna Wilson         KENNETT                   F 15:34.4 
   30 Jen Waltz           HENDERSON                 F 15:37.6 
   31 Hana Laufenberg     HENDERSON                 F 16:01.2 
   32 Jane Dreher         UNIONVILLE                F 16:14.7 
   33 Emma Luksic         WC EAST                   F 17:11.3 


 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: