Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/21/15
 
Place Name                Team                      S Time       
===== =================== ========================= = ======= 
    1 Emma Kilroy         HENDERSON                 F 12:41.5 
    2 Shannon Cody        BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 12:41.8 
    3 Anya Liotta         DTW                       F 12:48.2 
    4 Abby Lee            BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 12:53.2 
    5 Kelsey Fenimore     DTW                       F 12:54.8 
    6 Madison Asbury      DTW                       F 12:55.7 
    7 Olivia Schwartz     HENDERSON                 F 12:57.3 
    8 Laura Stockdale     DTW                       F 13:01.2 
    9 Molly Gehrholz      HENDERSON                 F 13:02.1 
   10 Ligia Landow        RUSTIN                    F 13:05.8 
   11 Maddie Trevelino    BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 13:07.1 
   12 Anja Tuominen       RUSTIN                    F 13:14.3 
   13 Ally Kelly          BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 13:15.3 
   14 Julia Jones         DTW                       F 13:21.2 
   15 Peyton Herbst       HENDERSON                 F 13:22.0 
   16 Madison Brown       KENNETT                   F 13:22.5 
   17 Mary Grace Ryan     RUSTIN                    F 13:24.3 
   18 Caroline Johnston   WC EAST                   F 13:25.9 
   19 Julia Kane          BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 13:29.1 
   20 Emily Augustine     KENNETT                   F 13:31.1 
   21 Jenn Carter         HENDERSON                 F 13:31.4 
   22 Lauren Moss         KENNETT                   F 13:35.9 
   23 Katherine Tolsdorf  RUSTIN                    F 13:36.7 
   24 Tabitha Larosa      RUSTIN                    F 13:38.3 
   25 Aprille Laporta     DTW                       F 13:40.7 
   26 Cali Wallace        HENDERSON                 F 13:41.5 
   27 Josi Gatto          RUSTIN                    F 13:42.3 
   28 Julia Meikle        RUSTIN                    F 13:43.1 
   29 Christina Williamso BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 13:53.3 
   30 Devon Patras        DTW                       F 13:54.0 
   31 Olivia Uknis        UNIONVILLE                F 13:55.7 
   32 Athena Grivas       KENNETT                   F 13:59.8 
   33 Anna Crawford       UNIONVILLE                F 14:01.2 
   34 Anna Semel          UNIONVILLE                F 14:02.6 
   35 Virginia Korrell    UNIONVILLE                F 14:20.2 
   36 Maria Zeloyle       DTW                       F 14:21.0 
   37 Rachel Poe          UNIONVILLE                F 14:22.1 
   38 Nicole DiGiulio     WC EAST                   F 14:23.0 
   39 Ellie Martin        UNIONVILLE                F 14:52.1 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: