Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/21/15
 
Place Name                Team                      S Time       
===== =================== ========================= = ======= 
    1 Aislinn Devlin      DTW                       F 10:40.7 
    2 Anna Juul           UNIONVILLE                F 10:47.0 
    3 Kacie Breeding      UNIONVILLE                F 10:54.5 
    4 Emily Bracken       BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 11:10.4 
    5 Emma Planck         DTW                       F 11:12.0 
    6 Cami Rickenbach     UNIONVILLE                F 11:18.8 
    7 Madison McGovern    UNIONVILLE                F 11:30.7 
    8 Jillian Brislin     UNIONVILLE                F 11:32.4 
    9 Lucy Merrill        HENDERSON                 F 11:33.0 
   10 Laura Klang         RUSTIN                    F 11:40.3 
   11 Santina Zouras      DTW                       F 11:54.8 
   12 Kim Harlan          BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 12:01.5 
   13 Lexi Reilly         KENNETT                   F 12:04.9 
   14 Nicole Huff         KENNETT                   F 12:09.6 
   15 Elizabeth Edwards   UNIONVILLE                F 12:12.9 
   16 Katie Bixler        HENDERSON                 F 12:14.3 
   17 Alicia Stratman     HENDERSON                 F 12:15.4 
   18 Halle Martosella    DTW                       F 12:17.9 
   19 Amy Kaiser          DTW                       F 12:18.7 
   20 Julia Sharp         KENNETT                   F 12:20.0 
   21 Kelly Carreras      HENDERSON                 F 12:27.6 
   22 Allison Herr        UNIONVILLE                F 12:28.6 
   23 Casey Eller         RUSTIN                    F 12:32.6 
   24 Emily Shaw          BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 12:35.0 
   25 Julia Zorab         UNIONVILLE                F 12:37.6 
   26 Abby Zerbe          UNIONVILLE                F 12:38.1 
   27 Emma Kilroy         HENDERSON                 F 12:41.5 
   28 Shannon Cody        BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 12:41.8 
   29 Kaylee McCarthy     UNIONVILLE                F 12:44.0 
   30 Anya Liotta         DTW                       F 12:48.2 
   31 Abby Lee            BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 12:53.2 
   32 Laura Hecker        HENDERSON                 F 12:53.7 
   33 Kelsey Fenimore     DTW                       F 12:54.8 
   34 Madison Asbury      DTW                       F 12:55.7 
   35 Olivia Schwartz     HENDERSON                 F 12:57.3 
   36 Laura Stockdale     DTW                       F 13:01.2 
   37 Molly Gehrholz      HENDERSON                 F 13:02.1 
   38 Ligia Landow        RUSTIN                    F 13:05.8 
   39 Maddie Trevelino    BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 13:07.1 
   40 Hallie Weaver       UNIONVILLE                F 13:09.5 
   41 Anja Tuominen       RUSTIN                    F 13:14.3 
   42 Ally Kelly          BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 13:15.3 
   43 Julia Jones         DTW                       F 13:21.2 
   44 Peyton Herbst       HENDERSON                 F 13:22.0 
   45 Madison Brown       KENNETT                   F 13:22.5 
   46 Mary Grace Ryan     RUSTIN                    F 13:24.3 
   47 Caroline Johnston   WC EAST                   F 13:25.9 
   48 Julia Kane          BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 13:29.1 
   49 Emily Augustine     KENNETT                   F 13:31.1 
   50 Jenn Carter         HENDERSON                 F 13:31.4 
   51 Lauren Moss         KENNETT                   F 13:35.9 
   52 Katherine Tolsdorf  RUSTIN                    F 13:36.7 
   53 Tabitha Larosa      RUSTIN                    F 13:38.3 
   54 Aprille Laporta     DTW                       F 13:40.7 
   55 Cali Wallace        HENDERSON                 F 13:41.5 
   56 Josi Gatto          RUSTIN                    F 13:42.3 
   57 Julia Meikle        RUSTIN                    F 13:43.1 
   58 Claire Mobed        WC EAST                   F 13:47.4 
   59 Christina Williamso BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 13:53.3 
   60 Devon Patras        DTW                       F 13:54.0 
   61 Olivia Uknis        UNIONVILLE                F 13:55.7 
   62 Athena Grivas       KENNETT                   F 13:59.8 
   63 Anna Crawford       UNIONVILLE                F 14:01.2 
   64 Anna Semel          UNIONVILLE                F 14:02.6 
   65 Erin Hmiel          BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 14:12.3 
   66 Chloe Warner        RUSTIN                    F 14:15.0 
   67 Natalie Sauselein   RUSTIN                    F 14:16.7 
   68 Karleigh Lee-Rodger RUSTIN                    F 14:17.4 
   69 Virginia Korrell    UNIONVILLE                F 14:20.2 
   70 Maria Zeloyle       DTW                       F 14:21.0 
   71 Jill Stout          RUSTIN                    F 14:21.6 
   72 Rachel Poe          UNIONVILLE                F 14:22.1 
   73 Lydia Grossman      WC EAST                   F 14:22.8 
   74 Nicole DiGiulio     WC EAST                   F 14:23.0 
   75 Genna Edwards       DTW                       F 14:23.6 
   76 Taylor Verrekia     RUSTIN                    F 14:32.9 
   77 Reema Rao           KENNETT                   F 14:38.1 
   78 Hannah Gottlieb     DTW                       F 14:41.2 
   79 Katie Dietl         BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 14:43.3 
   80 Laurel Bowers       WC EAST                   F 14:44.3 
   81 Ellie Martin        UNIONVILLE                F 14:52.1 
   82 Arianna Meola       KENNETT                   F 14:54.5 
   83 Andrea Hellmig      HENDERSON                 F 14:58.6 
   84 Cara Brennan        UNIONVILLE                F 15:00.4 
   85 Kelly McGlone       BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 15:00.7 
   86 Natalie Seilus      UNIONVILLE                F 15:05.9 
   87 Lauren Scheuer      WC EAST                   F 15:08.3 
   88 Charlotte Schmitt   KENNETT                   F 15:08.8 
   89 Alexa Leggett       WC EAST                   F 15:09.3 
   90 Jen Sendi           BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 15:10.1 
   91 Katherine Hart      UNIONVILLE                F 15:10.7 
   92 Julia Driscoll      DTW                       F 15:14.1 
   93 Emma Holland        WC EAST                   F 15:18.2 
   94 Camille Parkinson   HENDERSON                 F 15:23.6 
   95 Mary Boland         BISHOP SHANAHAN           F 15:24.1 
   96 Caroline Cleveland  WC EAST                   F 15:25.1 
   97 Anna Wilson         KENNETT                   F 15:34.4 
   98 Jen Waltz           HENDERSON                 F 15:37.6 
   99 Hana Laufenberg     HENDERSON                 F 16:01.2 
  100 Jane Dreher         UNIONVILLE                F 16:14.7 
  101 Emma Luksic         WC EAST                   F 17:11.3 



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1. 56:03.4 UNIONVILLE               (11:12.7)
===================================
  1  10:47.0  Anna Juul                  
  2  10:54.5  Kacie Breeding             
  3  11:18.8  Cami Rickenbach            
  4  11:30.7  Madison McGovern           
  5  11:32.4  Jillian Brislin            
  6 (12:12.9) Elizabeth Edwards          
  7 (12:28.6) Allison Herr               

  2. 58:24.1 DTW                      (11:40.9)
===================================
  1  10:40.7  Aislinn Devlin             
  2  11:12.0  Emma Planck                
  3  11:54.8  Santina Zouras             
  4  12:17.9  Halle Martosella           
  5  12:18.7  Amy Kaiser                 
  6 (12:48.2) Anya Liotta                
  7 (12:54.8) Kelsey Fenimore            

  3. 61:11.8 HENDERSON                (12:14.4)
===================================
  1  11:33.0  Lucy Merrill               
  2  12:14.3  Katie Bixler               
  3  12:15.4  Alicia Stratman            
  4  12:27.6  Kelly Carreras             
  5  12:41.5  Emma Kilroy                
  6 (12:53.7) Laura Hecker               
  7 (12:57.3) Olivia Schwartz            

  4. 61:21.9 BISHOP SHANAHAN          (12:16.4)
===================================
  1  11:10.4  Emily Bracken              
  2  12:01.5  Kim Harlan                 
  3  12:35.0  Emily Shaw                 
  4  12:41.8  Shannon Cody               
  5  12:53.2  Abby Lee                   
  6 (13:07.1) Maddie Trevelino           
  7 (13:15.3) Ally Kelly                 

  5. 63:28.1 KENNETT                  (12:41.7)
===================================
  1  12:04.9  Lexi Reilly                
  2  12:09.6  Nicole Huff                
  3  12:20.0  Julia Sharp                
  4  13:22.5  Madison Brown              
  5  13:31.1  Emily Augustine            
  6 (13:35.9) Lauren Moss                
  7 (13:59.8) Athena Grivas              

  6. 63:57.3 RUSTIN                   (12:47.5)
===================================
  1  11:40.3  Laura Klang                
  2  12:32.6  Casey Eller                
  3  13:05.8  Ligia Landow               
  4  13:14.3  Anja Tuominen              
  5  13:24.3  Mary Grace Ryan            
  6 (13:36.7) Katherine Tolsdorf         
  7 (13:38.3) Tabitha Larosa             

  7. 70:43.4 WC EAST                  (14:08.7)
===================================
  1  13:25.9  Caroline Johnston          
  2  13:47.4  Claire Mobed               
  3  14:22.8  Lydia Grossman             
  4  14:23.0  Nicole DiGiulio            
  5  14:44.3  Laurel Bowers              
  6 (15:08.3) Lauren Scheuer             
  7 (15:09.3) Alexa Leggett              



           





Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: