Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/21/15
 
Place Name                Team                      S Time       
===== =================== ========================= = ======= 
    1 Kent Hall           Unionville                M  9:44.0 
    2 Shaun Bullock       DTW                       M  9:44.2 
    3 Brandon Hontz       Rustin                    M  9:44.8 
    4 Jack Carmody        Rustin                    M  9:46.6 
    5 Ben Ryherd          DTW                       M  9:51.9 
    6 Moser Robert        WCE                       M  9:54.0 
    7 Blakely Ettien      BSHS                      M  9:55.2 
    8 Christopher Kolimag BSHS                      M  9:59.5 
    9 Logan Yoquinto      BSHS                      M  9:59.9 
   10 Seamus Breslin      BSHS                      M 10:00.7 
   11 Pat Blair           DTW                       M 10:03.6 
   12 Drew Alansky        DTW                       M 10:05.1 
   13 Jake O'Neill        DTW                       M 10:05.9 
   14 Jack Ettien         BSHS                      M 10:07.0 
   15 Austin Maxwell      Kennett                   M 10:08.7 
   16 Franz Jared         WCE                       M 10:09.2 
   17 Hoyos Sebastian     WCE                       M 10:09.5 
   18 Brennan Daniel      WCE                       M 10:17.0 
   19 Henry Sappey        DTW                       M 10:18.3 
   20 Spencer Smucker     WCH                       M 10:18.5 
   21 Ford Andrew         WCE                       M 10:19.7 
   22 Seamus Fromhartz    BSHS                      M 10:21.4 
   23 Mark Matthew        BSHS                      M 10:21.6 
   24 McGrory Jonathan    BSHS                      M 10:22.8 
   25 Matt Biederman      Unionville                M 10:25.3 
   26 Ben Codd            DTW                       M 10:27.2 
   27 Clarke Matthew      WCE                       M 10:27.5 
   28 Nick Lopapa         Unionville                M 10:27.9 
   29 Criscuolo Andrew    WCE                       M 10:28.3 
   30 Evan Kaiser         DTW                       M 10:29.4 
   31 Chase Semanyk       DTW                       M 10:30.3 
   32 Tyler Rollins       DTW                       M 10:30.8 
   33 Eddie Harpstead     Rustin                    M 10:38.4 
   34 Jack Dreisbach      Kennett                   M 10:39.2 
   35 Ryan Demis          Rustin                    M 10:39.9 
   36 Joseph Faia         Unionville                M 10:41.0 
   37 Davis Piercy        Kennett                   M 10:41.2 
   38 Jack Odom           Unionville                M 10:43.2 
   39 Jack Mangan         Unionville                M 10:45.0 
   40 Cole Driver         Unionville                M 10:45.5 
   41 Mazurek Harry       WCE                       M 10:45.8 
   42 Nate Mucha          DTW                       M 10:46.6 
   43 Kyle Pelegrin       Unionville                M 10:46.8 
   44 Cody Brown          Kennett                   M 10:48.8 
   45 James Conway        Unionville                M 10:49.7 
   46 Colbe Clark         Rustin                    M 10:53.9 
   47 Aidan Peat          DTW                       M 10:54.4 
   48 Daley Tyler         WCE                       M 10:54.6 
   49 Ben Berkman         WCH                       M 10:55.9 
   50 Carson Reuther      WCH                       M 10:56.2 
   51 Michael Thompson    WCH                       M 10:56.5 
   52 Jack Downing        WCH                       M 10:56.7 
   53 Apurva Deshmukh     WCH                       M 10:57.0 
   54 Pachuda Payne       WCE                       M 10:57.1 
   55 Blake Winkley       Rustin                    M 10:59.1 
   56 Kevin Long          DTW                       M 10:59.1 
   57 Jackson Ambrovich   DTW                       M 10:59.5 
   58 Jake Dunleavy       WCH                       M 11:00.1 
   59 Shane Justice       WCH                       M 11:02.3 
   60 Dan Powers          Unionville                M 11:02.7 
   61 Kyle Weber          Rustin                    M 11:03.4 
   62 James Poff          Rustin                    M 11:03.6 
   63 Anderson Chris      WCE                       M 11:04.2 
   64 Smith Edward        WCE                       M 11:04.6 
   65 Brennan Sean        WCE                       M 11:05.5 
   66 Decker Jake         WCE                       M 11:06.2 
   67 Gerrick Hardy       Unionville                M 11:06.7 
   68 Sean Harvey         Rustin                    M 11:11.4 
   69 Michael McMahon     Unionville                M 11:11.7 
   70 Peter Grandell      Unionville                M 11:13.0 
   71 Logan Bixler        WCH                       M 11:14.3 
   72 Doug Foley          WCH                       M 11:16.4 
   73 Cole Robinson       Kennett                   M 11:17.1 
   74 John Sauerzopf      DTW                       M 11:20.2 
   75 Ian Manion          WCH                       M 11:23.8 
   76 Vasko Emil          WCE                       M 11:24.1 
   77 Alex Greenwood      DTW                       M 11:24.8 
   78 Troncelliti Alex    WCE                       M 11:26.3 
   79 Connor Ash          Unionville                M 11:28.5 
   80 Jon McCormack       WCH                       M 11:30.3 
   81 Jack Crossan        DTW                       M 11:32.4 
   82 Brody Monigal       Rustin                    M 11:34.7 
   83 Tommy Luckner       WCE                       M 11:35.3 
   84 Scott Dreisbach     Kennett                   M 11:35.4 
   85 Jack McCarron       Kennett                   M 11:35.6 
   86 Mazzo Joseph        WCE                       M 11:35.9 
   87 Nicolas Mangine     DTW                       M 11:37.5 
   88 Bryce Barrouck      Rustin                    M 11:37.7 
   89 Jack Conway         Unionville                M 11:38.7 
   90 Ro Chatterjee       WCH                       M 11:39.6 
   91 Vijay Bhagat        Rustin                    M 11:39.8 
   92 Andrew Sharpless    DTW                       M 11:41.8 
   93 Liam Sweeney        Unionville                M 11:42.9 
   94 Steven Kurek        WCH                       M 11:43.8 
   95 Fuguet Matt         WCE                       M 11:44.6 
   96 Kaplan Adam         WCE                       M 11:46.3 
   97 Michael Bender      Unionville                M 11:46.8 
   98 Peter Burgess       WCH                       M 11:48.5 
   99 Miles Thomas        Rustin                    M 11:50.0 
  100 Aidan McClay        WCE                       M 11:50.5 
  101 Chris Kratz         Kennett                   M 11:50.7 
  102 Tyler Dunleavy      Rustin                    M 11:51.6 
  103 Kevin Batchelor     Rustin                    M 11:51.9 
  104 Blake Metro-Gault   Unionville                M 11:53.6 
  105 Evan Rodgers        WCH                       M 11:55.1 
  106 Christian Garrison  Unionville                M 11:55.7 
  107 Griffin Leibsch     DTW                       M 11:57.4 
  108 Nate Coughlin       Unionville                M 11:59.6 
  109 Mazzo Enrico        WCE                       M 11:59.6 
  110 Tuan Le             Rustin                    M 12:00.3 
  111 Michael Marinelli   Unionville                M 12:01.4 
  112 Martin Gusick       WCE                       M 12:02.1 
  113 Christian Muravsky  Unionville                M 12:04.6 
  114 Jeremy Do           Unionville                M 12:06.3 
  115 Aidan Adkins        WCH                       M 12:06.9 
  116 Kyle D'Arcy         Unionville                M 12:15.4 
  117 Dominic Crisafulli  Unionville                M 12:15.9 
  118 Griffin Wisser      Rustin                    M 12:17.7 
  119 Nick Deluca         WCH                       M 12:18.4 
  120 Jack McAlinney      WCE                       M 12:21.8 
  121 Tyler Bowdoin       Kennett                   M 12:22.1 
  122 Evan Hellmig        WCH                       M 12:31.3 
  123 Noah Rasero         Kennett                   M 12:36.0 
  124 Nick Pirone         Rustin                    M 12:36.3 
  125 Jack Batchelor      Rustin                    M 12:36.5 
  126 Shane O'Leary       Unionville                M 12:37.2 
  127 Ryan O'Leary        Unionville                M 12:47.8 
  128 Sean Delancey       Rustin                    M 12:49.1 
  129 Steve Jones         WCH                       M 12:49.6 
  130 Raz Baruch          Rustin                    M 12:50.4 
  131 Tommy Dainton       Rustin                    M 12:53.1 
  132 Aravind Sivaram     WCH                       M 13:29.1 
  133 Gareth Chapman      Rustin                    M 13:33.6 
  134 Henry Levesque      WCH                       M 13:38.9 
  135 Gavin Brezski       Unionville                M 13:42.3 
  136 Zac DeBarberi       Rustin                    M 13:44.3 
  137 Jake Haplea         Unionville                M 13:52.1 
  138 Charlie Reinheimer  Rustin                    M 13:55.9 
  139 Vaughn Yanko        Rustin                    M 14:04.1 
  140 Andrew Sinks        Rustin                    M 14:06.5 
  141 Nate Gerstenscklage Unionville                M 14:33.2 
  142 Zac Watson          Rustin                    M 16:00.4 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1. 49:50.7 DTW                      ( 9:58.2)
===================================
  1   9:44.2  Shaun Bullock              
  2   9:51.9  Ben Ryherd                 
  3  10:03.6  Pat Blair                  
  4  10:05.1  Drew Alansky               
  5  10:05.9  Jake O'Neill               
  6 (10:18.3) Henry Sappey                
  7 (10:27.2) Ben Codd                   

  2. 50:02.3 BSHS                     (10:00.5)
===================================
  1   9:55.2  Blakely Ettien             
  2   9:59.5  Christopher Kolimago       
  3   9:59.9  Logan Yoquinto             
  4  10:00.7  Seamus Breslin             
  5  10:07.0  Jack Ettien                
  6 (10:21.4) Seamus Fromhartz           
  7 (10:21.6) Mark Matthew               

  3. 50:49.4 WCE                      (10:09.9)
===================================
  1   9:54.0  Moser Robert               
  2  10:09.2  Franz Jared                
  3  10:09.5  Hoyos Sebastian            
  4  10:17.0  Brennan Daniel             
  5  10:19.7  Ford Andrew                
  6 (10:27.5) Clarke Matthew             
  7 (10:28.3) Criscuolo Andrew           

  4. 51:43.6 Rustin                   (10:20.8)
===================================
  1   9:44.8  Brandon Hontz              
  2   9:46.6  Jack Carmody               
  3  10:38.4  Eddie Harpstead            
  4  10:39.9  Ryan Demis                 
  5  10:53.9  Colbe Clark                
  6 (10:59.1) Blake Winkley              
  7 (11:03.4) Kyle Weber                 

  5. 52:01.4 Unionville               (10:24.3)
===================================
  1   9:44.0  Kent Hall                  
  2  10:25.3  Matt Biederman             
  3  10:27.9  Nick Lopapa                
  4  10:41.0  Joseph Faia                
  5  10:43.2  Jack Odom                  
  6 (10:45.0) Jack Mangan                
  7 (10:45.5) Cole Driver                

  6. 53:35.0 Kennett                  (10:43.0)
===================================
  1  10:08.7  Austin Maxwell             
  2  10:39.2  Jack Dreisbach             
  3  10:41.2  Davis Piercy               
  4  10:48.8  Cody Brown                 
  5  11:17.1  Cole Robinson              
  6 (11:35.4) Scott Dreisbach            
  7 (11:35.6) Jack McCarron              

  7. 54:03.8 WCH                      (10:48.8)
===================================
  1  10:18.5  Spencer Smucker            
  2  10:55.9  Ben Berkman                
  3  10:56.2  Carson Reuther             
  4  10:56.5  Michael Thompson           
  5  10:56.7  Jack Downing               
  6 (10:57.0) Apurva Deshmukh            
  7 (11:00.1) Jake Dunleavy              





Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: