Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/19/16
 
Place Name                Team                      Seed  Time       
===== =================== ========================= ===== ======= 
    1 Brandon Hontz       Rustin                    9:30     9:43 
    2 Drew Alansky        DTW                       10:00    9:46 
    3 Austin Maxwell      Kennett                   9:50     9:52 
    4 Josh Lewin          WCE                       9:50     9:53 
    5 Cole Walker         Unionville                10:05    9:54 
    6 Smucker Spencer     WCH                       10:05    9:56 
    7 James Conway        Unionville                10:05    9:56 
    8 Downing Jack        WCH                       10:25   10:02 
    9 Jake ONeill         DTW                       10:00   10:06 
   10 Cody Brown          Kennett                   10:15   10:07 
   11 Matt Biederman      Unionville                10:05   10:07 
   12 Connor Deutsch      Unionville                10:05   10:09 
   13 Shaun Bullock       DTW                       10:00   10:10 
   14 Gamble Will         WCH                       10:10   10:11 
   15 Daniel Brennan      WCE                       9:50    10:12 
   16 Joseph Faia         Unionville                10:05   10:14 
   17 Colbe Clark         Rustin                    10:15   10:15 
   18 Heck Stephen        WCH                       10:20   10:15 
   19 Harry Mazurek       WCE                       9:50    10:16 
   20 Matthew Clarke      WCE                       9:50    10:18 
   21 Dylan McEvoy        D-East                    10:40   10:19 
   22 Ryder Matt          WCH                       10:25   10:19 
   23 Aidan Peat          DTW                       10:35   10:20 
   24 Feola Dom           WCH                       10:30   10:26 
   25 Chris Poulos        D-East                    10:40   10:27 
   26 Davis Piercy        Kennett                   10:30   10:29 
   27 Gerrick Hardy       Unionville                10:05   10:29 
   28 Joseph Mazza        WCE                       10:00   10:30 
   29 Geier Luke          WCH                       10:20   10:35 
   30 Payton Sewall       DTW                       10:20   10:36 
   31 Downing Owen        WCH                       10:30   10:37 
   32 Andrew Criscuolo    WCE                       9:50    10:37 
   33 Aaron Stoyack       D-East                    10:40   10:38 
   34 Isaac Valderrabano  DTW                       10:35   10:38 
   35 Cole Driver         Unionville                10:30   10:39 
   36 Dunleavy Jake       WCH                       10:30   10:40 
   37 Zoretic Brian       WCH                       10:50   10:41 
   38 Manion Ian          WCH                       10:40   10:41 
   39 Berkman Ben         WCH                       10:25   10:41 
   40 Roth Jon            WCH                       10:40   10:42 
   41 Tyler Rollins       DTW                       10:20   10:43 
   42 Jack Mangan         Unionville                10:30   10:44 
   43 Jack Odom           Unionville                10:30   10:44 
   44 Patrick Blair       DTW                       10:00   10:47 
   45 Diskin Aidan        WCH                       10:50   10:49 
   46 Ben Codd            DTW                       10:20   10:49 
   47 Joseph Chamoun      DTW                       10:20   10:51 
   48 Jack McCarron       Kennett                   10:30   10:52 
   49 James Hoopman       Unionville                11:00   10:57 
   50 Kevin Long          DTW                       10:25   10:57 
   51 Austin Pusey        Unionville                11:00   10:58 
   52 Justice Shane       WCH                       11:20   10:59 
   53 Cole Robinson       Kennett                   10:40   10:59 
   54 Nicholas Mangine    DTW                       11:30   11:00 
   55 Foley Doug          WCH                       10:50   11:01 
   56 Kurek Steven        WCH                       11:15   11:02 
   57 Noah Lynch          DTW                       11:30   11:07 
   58 Brody  Monigal      Rustin                    11:30   11:08 
   59 Bixler Logan        WCH                       11:00   11:10 
   60 Andrew Smith        Rustin                    11:10   11:18 
   61 Ethan Baram         Unionville                11:00   11:19 
   62 McCormack Jon       WCH                       11:25   11:21 
   63 Andrew Sharpless    DTW                       11:40   11:22 
   64 Chris Kratz         Kennett                   10:40   11:22 
   65 Kevin Wagner        DTW                       11:55   11:28 
   66 Evan Kaiser         DTW                       10:20   11:29 
   67 Alec Wilson         DTW                       12:00   11:30 
   68 Brett Wagner        Unionville                11:00   11:33 
   69 Kavi Patel          Rustin                    11:30   11:35 
   70 Kyle D'Arcy         Unionville                11:40   11:37 
   71 Twan Le             Rustin                    11:50   11:41 
   72 Nicholas Lutcavage  Rustin                    12:20   11:42 
   73 Conlon Myles        WCH                       11:40   11:49 
   74 Griffin Wisser      Rustin                    12:00   11:52 
   75 Chris Garrison      Unionville                11:40   11:53 
   76 Sorenson Taylor     WCH                       12:00   11:54 
   77 Callahan Ian        WCH                       12:10   11:56 
   78 Witiak Adam         WCH                       12:20   11:59 
   79 Tony Bennett        Kennett                   11:30   12:06 
   80 Durivage Jacob      WCH                       11:55   12:10 
   81 Chris Jackson       Unionville                11:40   12:10 
   82 Kevin Damico        DTW                       12:35   12:15 
   83 Jacob Elsen         Unionville                11:40   12:26 
   84 Hunter Courtney     Unionville                12:00   12:30 
   85 Jack Batchelor      Rustin                    12:20   12:32 
   86 Tyler Bowdoin       Kennett                   11:30   12:35 
   87 Moak Jefferson      WCH                       12:20   12:37 
   88 Schweidler Jack     WCH                       12:20   12:40 
   89 Michael Bender      Unionville                11:40   12:43 
   90 Gavin Brezski       Unionville                12:00   12:44 
   91 Reade Keefer        Unionville                12:00   12:44 
   92 Jackson Roman       WCH                       12:20   12:45 
   93 Shane O'Leary       Unionville                12:00   12:45 
   94 Nate Gerstenschlage Unionville                13:20   12:46 
   95 Luca Scharrenbach   Kennett                   12:00   12:58 
   96 Luke Krikorian      Rustin                    12:50   12:59 
   97 Noah Rasero         Kennett                   12:00   13:00 
   98 Ethan Faust         Kennett                   12:20   13:04 
   99 Paul Knausst        Unionville                12:40   13:08 
  100 Nate Coughlin       Unionville                12:00   13:09 
  101 Arion Farhi         Unionville                12:40   13:09 
  102 Wesley Flynn        Rustin                    13:50   13:18 
  103 Joe Runzer          Rustin                    12:40   13:19 
  104 Will Knioe          UNIONVILLE                        13:33 
  105 Anton Marku Hjaltas Unionville                13:20   13:37 
  106 Trevor Bowdoin      Kennett                   12:20   13:52 
  107 Briton Boiardi      Kennett                   13:00   14:04 
  108 Panagiotis Moisiadi Unionville                14:00   14:37 
  109 John Roper          Unionville                14:00   14:39 
  110 Faust Joshua        Kennett                   13:00   14:40 
  111 David Thompson      Rustin                    14:00   14:48 
  112 Eric Mastrangelo    Rustin                    14:30   14:55 
  113 Christopher Townsen Unionville                14:00   16:11 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   50:20 Unionville               (  10:04)
===================================
  1     9:54  Cole Walker                
  2     9:56  James Conway               
  3    10:07  Matt Biederman             
  4    10:09  Connor Deutsch             
  5    10:14  Joseph Faia                
  6 (  10:29) Gerrick Hardy              
  7 (  10:39) Cole Driver                

  2.   50:43 WCH                      (  10:09)
===================================
  1     9:56  Smucker Spencer            
  2    10:02  Downing Jack               
  3    10:11  Gamble Will                
  4    10:15  Heck Stephen               
  5    10:19  Ryder Matt                 
  6 (  10:26) Feola Dom                  
  7 (  10:35) Geier Luke                 

  3.   50:58 DTW                      (  10:12)
===================================
  1     9:46  Drew Alansky               
  2    10:06  Jake ONeill                
  3    10:10  Shaun Bullock              
  4    10:20  Aidan Peat                 
  5    10:36  Payton Sewall              
  6 (  10:38) Isaac Valderrabano         
  7 (  10:43) Tyler Rollins              

  4.   51:09 WCE                      (  10:14)
===================================
  1     9:53  Josh Lewin                 
  2    10:12  Daniel Brennan             
  3    10:16  Harry Mazurek              
  4    10:18  Matthew Clarke             
  5    10:30  Joseph Mazza               
  6 (  10:37) Andrew Criscuolo           

  5.   52:19 Kennett                  (  10:28)
===================================
  1     9:52  Austin Maxwell             
  2    10:07  Cody Brown                 
  3    10:29  Davis Piercy               
  4    10:52  Jack McCarron              
  5    10:59  Cole Robinson              
  6 (  11:22) Chris Kratz                
  7 (  12:06) Tony Bennett               

  6.   53:59 Rustin                   (  10:48)
===================================
  1     9:43  Brandon Hontz              
  2    10:15  Colbe Clark                
  3    11:08  Brody  Monigal             
  4    11:18  Andrew Smith               
  5    11:35  Kavi Patel                 
  6 (  11:41) Twan Le                    
  7 (  11:42) Nicholas Lutcavage         





Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: