Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/19/16
 
Place Name                Team                      Seed  Time       
===== =================== ========================= ===== ======= 
    1 Andrew Sharpless    DTW                       11:40   11:22 
    2 Kevin Wagner        DTW                       11:55   11:28 
    3 Alec Wilson         DTW                       12:00   11:30 
    4 Kyle D'Arcy         Unionville                11:40   11:37 
    5 Twan Le             Rustin                    11:50   11:41 
    6 Nicholas Lutcavage  Rustin                    12:20   11:42 
    7 Conlon Myles        WCH                       11:40   11:49 
    8 Griffin Wisser      Rustin                    12:00   11:52 
    9 Chris Garrison      Unionville                11:40   11:53 
   10 Sorenson Taylor     WCH                       12:00   11:54 
   11 Callahan Ian        WCH                       12:10   11:56 
   12 Witiak Adam         WCH                       12:20   11:59 
   13 Durivage Jacob      WCH                       11:55   12:10 
   14 Chris Jackson       Unionville                11:40   12:10 
   15 Kevin Damico        DTW                       12:35   12:15 
   16 Jacob Elsen         Unionville                11:40   12:26 
   17 Hunter Courtney     Unionville                12:00   12:30 
   18 Jack Batchelor      Rustin                    12:20   12:32 
   19 Moak Jefferson      WCH                       12:20   12:37 
   20 Schweidler Jack     WCH                       12:20   12:40 
   21 Michael Bender      Unionville                11:40   12:43 
   22 Gavin Brezski       Unionville                12:00   12:44 
   23 Reade Keefer        Unionville                12:00   12:44 
   24 Jackson Roman       WCH                       12:20   12:45 
   25 Shane O'Leary       Unionville                12:00   12:45 
   26 Nate Gerstenschlage Unionville                13:20   12:46 
   27 Luca Scharrenbach   Kennett                   12:00   12:58 
   28 Luke Krikorian      Rustin                    12:50   12:59 
   29 Noah Rasero         Kennett                   12:00   13:00 
   30 Ethan Faust         Kennett                   12:20   13:04 
   31 Paul Knausst        Unionville                12:40   13:08 
   32 Nate Coughlin       Unionville                12:00   13:09 
   33 Arion Farhi         Unionville                12:40   13:09 
   34 Wesley Flynn        Rustin                    13:50   13:18 
   35 Joe Runzer          Rustin                    12:40   13:19 
   36 Will Knioe          UNIONVILLE                        13:33 
   37 Anton Marku Hjaltas Unionville                13:20   13:37 
   38 Trevor Bowdoin      Kennett                   12:20   13:52 
   39 Briton Boiardi      Kennett                   13:00   14:04 
   40 Panagiotis Moisiadi Unionville                14:00   14:37 
   41 John Roper          Unionville                14:00   14:39 
   42 Faust Joshua        Kennett                   13:00   14:40 
   43 David Thompson      Rustin                    14:00   14:48 
   44 Eric Mastrangelo    Rustin                    14:30   14:55 
   45 Christopher Townsen Unionville                14:00   16:11 



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: