Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/19/16
 
Place Name                Team                      Seed  Time       
===== =================== ========================= ===== ======= 
    1 Dylan McEvoy        D-East                    10:40   10:19 
    2 Aidan Peat          DTW                       10:35   10:20 
    3 Feola Dom           WCH                       10:30   10:26 
    4 Chris Poulos        D-East                    10:40   10:27 
    5 Davis Piercy        Kennett                   10:30   10:29 
    6 Downing Owen        WCH                       10:30   10:37 
    7 Aaron Stoyack       D-East                    10:40   10:38 
    8 Isaac Valderrabano  DTW                       10:35   10:38 
    9 Cole Driver         Unionville                10:30   10:39 
   10 Dunleavy Jake       WCH                       10:30   10:40 
   11 Zoretic Brian       WCH                       10:50   10:41 
   12 Manion Ian          WCH                       10:40   10:41 
   13 Roth Jon            WCH                       10:40   10:42 
   14 Jack Mangan         Unionville                10:30   10:44 
   15 Jack Odom           Unionville                10:30   10:44 
   16 Diskin Aidan        WCH                       10:50   10:49 
   17 Jack McCarron       Kennett                   10:30   10:52 
   18 James Hoopman       Unionville                11:00   10:57 
   19 Austin Pusey        Unionville                11:00   10:58 
   20 Justice Shane       WCH                       11:20   10:59 
   21 Cole Robinson       Kennett                   10:40   10:59 
   22 Nicholas Mangine    DTW                       11:30   11:00 
   23 Foley Doug          WCH                       10:50   11:01 
   24 Kurek Steven        WCH                       11:15   11:02 
   25 Noah Lynch          DTW                       11:30   11:07 
   26 Brody  Monigal      Rustin                    11:30   11:08 
   27 Bixler Logan        WCH                       11:00   11:10 
   28 Andrew Smith        Rustin                    11:10   11:18 
   29 Ethan Baram         Unionville                11:00   11:19 
   30 McCormack Jon       WCH                       11:25   11:21 
   31 Chris Kratz         Kennett                   10:40   11:22 
   32 Brett Wagner        Unionville                11:00   11:33 
   33 Kavi Patel          Rustin                    11:30   11:35 
   34 Tony Bennett        Kennett                   11:30   12:06 
   35 Tyler Bowdoin       Kennett                   11:30   12:35 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: