Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/19/16
 
Place Name                Team                      Seed  Time       
===== =================== ========================= ===== ======= 
    1 Brandon Hontz       Rustin                    9:30     9:43 
    2 Drew Alansky        DTW                       10:00    9:46 
    3 Austin Maxwell      Kennett                   9:50     9:52 
    4 Josh Lewin          WCE                       9:50     9:53 
    5 Cole Walker         Unionville                10:05    9:54 
    6 Smucker Spencer     WCH                       10:05    9:56 
    7 James Conway        Unionville                10:05    9:56 
    8 Downing Jack        WCH                       10:25   10:02 
    9 Jake ONeill         DTW                       10:00   10:06 
   10 Cody Brown          Kennett                   10:15   10:07 
   11 Matt Biederman      Unionville                10:05   10:07 
   12 Connor Deutsch      Unionville                10:05   10:09 
   13 Shaun Bullock       DTW                       10:00   10:10 
   14 Gamble Will         WCH                       10:10   10:11 
   15 Daniel Brennan      WCE                       9:50    10:12 
   16 Joseph Faia         Unionville                10:05   10:14 
   17 Colbe Clark         Rustin                    10:15   10:15 
   18 Heck Stephen        WCH                       10:20   10:15 
   19 Harry Mazurek       WCE                       9:50    10:16 
   20 Matthew Clarke      WCE                       9:50    10:18 
   21 Ryder Matt          WCH                       10:25   10:19 
   22 Gerrick Hardy       Unionville                10:05   10:29 
   23 Joseph Mazza        WCE                       10:00   10:30 
   24 Geier Luke          WCH                       10:20   10:35 
   25 Payton Sewall       DTW                       10:20   10:36 
   26 Andrew Criscuolo    WCE                       9:50    10:37 
   27 Berkman Ben         WCH                       10:25   10:41 
   28 Tyler Rollins       DTW                       10:20   10:43 
   29 Patrick Blair       DTW                       10:00   10:47 
   30 Ben Codd            DTW                       10:20   10:49 
   31 Joseph Chamoun      DTW                       10:20   10:51 
   32 Kevin Long          DTW                       10:25   10:57 
   33 Evan Kaiser         DTW                       10:20   11:29 



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: