Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/19/16
 
Place Name                Team                      Seed  Time       
===== =================== ========================= ===== ======= 
    1 Evan Dewey          D-East                    5:00     4:44 
    2 Blake Winkley       Rustin                    4:55     4:46 
    3 Kevin Long          DTW                       4:50     4:47 
    4 Nick Robinson       D-East                    4:50     4:51 
    5 Russell Winters     D-East                    4:55     4:52 
    6 Nate Mucha          DTW                       4:55     4:52 
    7 Matt Miller         DTW                       4:50     4:53 
    8 Jack Cappello       DTW                       5:00     4:55 
    9 Vijay Bhagat        Rustin                    4:55     4:57 
   10 Payne Pachuda       WCE                       6:00     4:58 
   11 James Poff          Rustin                    4:55     4:58 
   12 Vincent DiEdwardo   DTW                       5:00     5:02 
   13 Keegan Borig        DTW                       5:05     5:02 
   14 Chris Anderson      WCE                       5:50     5:03 
   15 Caelan Sims         DTW                       5:00     5:05 
   16 Domenic Moser       WCE                       6:00     5:07 
   17 Joe Dougherty       WCE                       6:00     5:08 
   18 Ben Datte           DTW                       5:00     5:08 
   19 Eddie Siwarski      WCE                       6:00     5:09 
   20 Lazlo Vasco         WCE                       5:50     5:09 
   21 Brent Long          Rustin                    5:20     5:09 
   22 Adam Kaplan         WCE                       6:00     5:10 
   23 Eric Benditt        WCE                       5:40     5:11 
   24 Tommy Leadbeater    D-East                    5:10     5:11 
   25 Jackson Ambrovich   DTW                       5:00     5:11 
   26 Emil Vasco          WCE                       6:00     5:12 
   27 Ryan Kelly          D-East                    5:15     5:12 
   28 Isaac Dickinson     Rustin                    5:25     5:13 
   29 Ryan Straub         DTW                       5:20     5:13 
   30 Aidan McClay        WCE                       6:00     5:16 
   31 Matthew Chylack     DTW                       5:25     5:17 
   32 Martin Gusick       WCE                       6:00     5:18 
   33 Harry Muller        D-East                    5:00     5:19 
   34 Nick Durinzi        Rustin                    5:40     5:22 
   35 Anthony Mangine     DTW                       5:20     5:22 
   36 Erik Baum           Rustin                    5:30     5:22 
   37 Kevin Batchelor     Rustin                    5:30     5:23 
   38 Evan Brunner        WCE                       6:00     5:24 
   39 Adam McAlonie       WCE                       7:00     5:25 
   40 Mitchell Patterson  D-WEST                             5:25 
   41 Joe Delaney         WCE                       5:40     5:28 
   42 Kevin Mengel        WCE                       7:00     5:29 
   43 Jack Crossan        DTW                       5:20     5:29 
   44 Jacob Dewey         D-East                    5:00     5:29 
   45 Michael Bertoni     DTW                       5:25     5:31 
   46 Nick Ruth           WCE                       7:00     5:33 
   47 Luke Carstens       DTW                       5:20     5:33 
   48 Max Kelly           DTW                       5:40     5:34 
   49 Andrew Brown        Rustin                    5:40     5:34 
   50 Dean Gelling        DTW                       5:25     5:34 
   51 Jamie Schmidt       Rustin                    5:45     5:36 
   52 Joe Runzer          Rustin                    5:40     5:37 
   53 Enrico Mazza        WCE                       7:00     5:38 
   54 David Scully        WCE                       7:00     5:38 
   55 Raz Baruch          Rustin                    6:15     5:39 
   56 Josh Toth           DTW                       5:45     5:39 
   57 Brian Kyriakos      DTW                       5:55     5:42 
   58 Jack Batchelor      Rustin                    6:00     5:42 
   59 Tim Sullivan        WCE                       8:00     5:43 
   60 Nick Pirone         Rustin                    6:00     5:44 
   61 Charlie Reinheimer  Rustin                    6:00     5:45 
   62 Ben Anderson        WCE                       7:00     5:46 
   63 Jack McAlinney      WCE                       8:00     5:47 
   64 Andrew Comer        WCE                       8:00     5:51 
   65 Cole Tuffner        DTW                       5:45     5:53 
   66 David Milam         DTW                       6:05     5:54 
   67 John Perucki        WCE                       8:00     6:09 
   68 Mathew Iozzi        WCE                       8:00     6:10 
   69 Luke Krikorian      Rustin                    6:20     6:11 
   70 Levesque Henry      WCH                       6:15     6:14 
   71 Abhin Arramraji     WCE                       8:00     6:21 
   72 Kevin Diestelow     WCE                       7:00     6:23 
   73 Bourgeois Zach      WCH                       6:20     6:24 
   74 Kenet Bickley       WCE                       8:00     6:27 
   75 Michael Haenn       WCE                       8:00     6:44 
   76 Bryant Maits        WCE                       8:00     6:51 
   77 Noah Milbourne      WCE                       8:00     6:57 
   78 Sanketh Raju        WCE                       8:00     6:59 
   79 Bourgeois Josh      WCH                       6:30     7:15 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: