Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/19/16
 
Place Name                Team                      Seed  Time       
===== =================== ========================= ===== ======= 
    1 Evan Dewey          D-East                    5:00     4:44 
    2 Blake Winkley       Rustin                    4:55     4:46 
    3 Kevin Long          DTW                       4:50     4:47 
    4 Nick Robinson       D-East                    4:50     4:51 
    5 Russell Winters     D-East                    4:55     4:52 
    6 Nate Mucha          DTW                       4:55     4:52 
    7 Matt Miller         DTW                       4:50     4:53 
    8 Jack Cappello       DTW                       5:00     4:55 
    9 Vijay Bhagat        Rustin                    4:55     4:57 
   10 James Poff          Rustin                    4:55     4:58 
   11 Vincent DiEdwardo   DTW                       5:00     5:02 
   12 Keegan Borig        DTW                       5:05     5:02 
   13 Caelan Sims         DTW                       5:00     5:05 
   14 Ben Datte           DTW                       5:00     5:08 
   15 Brent Long          Rustin                    5:20     5:09 
   16 Tommy Leadbeater    D-East                    5:10     5:11 
   17 Jackson Ambrovich   DTW                       5:00     5:11 
   18 Ryan Kelly          D-East                    5:15     5:12 
   19 Isaac Dickinson     Rustin                    5:25     5:13 
   20 Ryan Straub         DTW                       5:20     5:13 
   21 Matthew Chylack     DTW                       5:25     5:17 
   22 Harry Muller        D-East                    5:00     5:19 
   23 Anthony Mangine     DTW                       5:20     5:22 
   24 Erik Baum           Rustin                    5:30     5:22 
   25 Kevin Batchelor     Rustin                    5:30     5:23 
   26 Mitchell Patterson  D-WEST                             5:25 
   27 Jack Crossan        DTW                       5:20     5:29 
   28 Jacob Dewey         D-East                    5:00     5:29 
   29 Michael Bertoni     DTW                       5:25     5:31 
   30 Luke Carstens       DTW                       5:20     5:33 
   31 Dean Gelling        DTW                       5:25     5:34 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: