Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/19/16
 
Place Name                Team                      Seed  Time       
===== =================== ========================= ===== ======= 
    1 Audrey Fatone       D-East                    12:40   12:36 
    2 Nina Gallagher      DTW                       12:50   12:50 
    3 Anja Tuominen       Rustin                    13:30   13:15 
    4 Emma Kilroy         Henderson                 12:41   13:16 
    5 Gemma Krautzel      Unionville                13:10   13:17 
    6 Hanna Kelly         WCE                       14:00   13:18 
    7 Laurel Bowers       WCE                       14:00   13:19 
    8 Mikayla Lewin       WCE                       13:00   13:29 
    9 Lauren Moss         Kennett                   13:20   13:30 
   10 Madison Townsend    Unionville                13:10   13:31 
   11 Laura Stockdale     DTW                       13:40   13:40 
   12 Lauren Perlish      DTW                       13:30   13:40 
   13 Lauren Glancey      DTW                       14:15   13:42 
   14 Katherine Tolsdorf  Rustin                    14:00   13:43 
   15 Josi Gatto          Rustin                    14:00   13:43 
   16 Faith Schmidt       Rustin                    14:00   13:44 
   17 Ligia Landow        Rustin                    13:30   13:55 
   18 Rachel Poe          Unionville                13:20   14:05 
   19 Tia Scott           Unionville                13:20   14:05 
   20 Emily Augustine     Kennett                   13:20   14:17 
   21 Julia Walter        Unionville                13:20   14:25 
   22 Jennifer Schaen     Kennett                   13:20   14:30 
   23 Cali Wallace        Henderson                 13:41   14:30 
   24 Maya Smith          Rustin                    14:00   14:32 
   25 Christina Hastings  Unionville                13:20   14:34 
   26 Cara Brennan        Unionville                14:00   14:42 
   27 Madison Brown       Kennett                   13:40   14:48 
   28 Virginia Korrell    Unionville                13:20   14:54 
   29 Natalie Seilus      Unionville                14:00   14:56 
   30 Lauren Scheuer      WCE                       14:00   15:14 
   31 Katie Hart          Unionville                14:00   15:34 
   32 Mira Zutshi         Unionville                14:00   17:15 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: