Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/19/16
 
Place Name                Team                      Seed  Time       
===== =================== ========================= ===== ======= 
    1 Allyson Clarke      WCE                       5:35     5:28 
    2 Sarah Codd          DTW                       5:35     5:28 
    3 Grace Mucha         DTW                       5:35     5:29 
    4 Reagan Flannery     DTW                       5:35     5:29 
    5 Laura Klang         Rustin                    5:50     5:35 
    6 Allie Squeri        D-East                    5:50     5:36 
    7 Lauren Flannery     DTW                       5:45     5:37 
    8 Elizabeth Alexander D-East                    5:50     5:41 
    9 Clare Robson        D-East                    6:00     5:42 
   10 Holly Johnson       WCE                       5:45     5:43 
   11 Kira Sandercock     D-East                    5:50     5:47 
   12 Charolette Roumpz   D-East                    6:10     5:50 
   13 Katie Duguid        WCE                       5:50     5:51 
   14 Kerri Rafter        WCE                       5:50     5:52 
   15 Rachel Sehon        WCE                       5:50     5:54 
   16 Claire Mobed        WCE                       5:50     5:55 
   17 Mikhaila Boyda      DTW                       5:45     5:58 
   18 Caroline Johnston   WCE                       5:55     5:59 
   19 Peyton Herbst       Henderson                 5:55     6:00 
   20 Anja Tuominen       Rustin                    6:45     6:04 
   21 Lindsay Wallace     DTW                       6:05     6:11 
   22 Julia Jones         DTW                       6:15     6:13 
   23 Lily Morgan         DTW                       5:50     6:13 
   24 Kennedy Zednik      DTW                       6:30     6:21 
   25 Ligia Landow        Rustin                    6:45     6:23 
   26 Ava Mullertz        Henderson                 7:00     6:34 
   27 Melissa Petertonjes DTW                       6:55     6:35 
   28 Molly Gerholz       Henderson                 7:00     6:48 
   29 Mekenzie Berger     Rustin                    7:15     6:50 
   30 Eilyse Scanlon      Rustin                    7:30     6:53 
   31 Katelyn Anthony     D-WEST                             6:54 
   32 Izzy Okcuoglu       Rustin                    7:15     6:54 
   33 Hannah Gottlieb     DTW                       6:40     6:55 
   34 Sarah Blossom       Rustin                    7:15     6:57 
   35 Tiffany Zavitsky    Rustin                    7:45     7:02 
   36 Kaylie Flagg        DTW                       6:40     7:07 
   37 Grace O'Malley      Rustin                    7:45     7:10 
   38 Willow Greene       Rustin                    7:30     7:18 
   39 Jen Waltz           Henderson                 7:10     7:19 
   40 Lauren Cavanaugh    Henderson                 8:00     7:35 
   41 Regan Talley        Rustin                    7:45     7:36 
   42 Ainslee Walker      DTW                       8:00     7:39 
   43 Genna Edwards       DTW                       7:00     7:40 
   44 Annie Page          Rustin                    8:30     8:10 
   45 Madeline Kozak      Rustin                    8:30     8:11 
   46 Sofia Franco        Rustin                    8:30     8:44 
   47 Vanessa Rybandt     Henderson                 8:20     9:00 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: