Page 1
                  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON XC INVITATIONAL

                                 10/19/16
 
Place Name                Team                      Seed  Time       
===== =================== ========================= ===== ======= 
    1 Anja Tuominen       Rustin                    6:45     6:04 
    2 Julia Jones         DTW                       6:15     6:13 
    3 Kennedy Zednik      DTW                       6:30     6:21 
    4 Ligia Landow        Rustin                    6:45     6:23 
    5 Ava Mullertz        Henderson                 7:00     6:34 
    6 Melissa Petertonjes DTW                       6:55     6:35 
    7 Molly Gerholz       Henderson                 7:00     6:48 
    8 Mekenzie Berger     Rustin                    7:15     6:50 
    9 Eilyse Scanlon      Rustin                    7:30     6:53 
   10 Katelyn Anthony     D-WEST                             6:54 
   11 Izzy Okcuoglu       Rustin                    7:15     6:54 
   12 Hannah Gottlieb     DTW                       6:40     6:55 
   13 Sarah Blossom       Rustin                    7:15     6:57 
   14 Tiffany Zavitsky    Rustin                    7:45     7:02 
   15 Kaylie Flagg        DTW                       6:40     7:07 
   16 Grace O'Malley      Rustin                    7:45     7:10 
   17 Willow Greene       Rustin                    7:30     7:18 
   18 Jen Waltz           Henderson                 7:10     7:19 
   19 Lauren Cavanaugh    Henderson                 8:00     7:35 
   20 Regan Talley        Rustin                    7:45     7:36 
   21 Ainslee Walker      DTW                       8:00     7:39 
   22 Genna Edwards       DTW                       7:00     7:40 
   23 Annie Page          Rustin                    8:30     8:10 
   24 Madeline Kozak      Rustin                    8:30     8:11 
   25 Sofia Franco        Rustin                    8:30     8:44 
   26 Vanessa Rybandt     Henderson                 8:20     9:00 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: