WCU STOMP Cancer 5k Run / Walk
                             West Chester, PA
                                 11/1/2015

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Name                    S Age Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Bib      Lap 1   Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======== ======== ======== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Daniel Michels          M  17   1/60     1/20       2334    8:29   17:07  5:31 
    2 Jared Lopez             M  18   2/60     2/20       2930    9:35   20:12  6:31 
    3 Andrew Birk             M  21   3/60     1/15       2214   10:32   20:14  6:31 
    4 Sequoyah Walters        M  18   4/60     3/20       2410   10:03   21:03  6:47 
    5 Matthew Leinhauser      M  18   5/60     4/20       2315   10:22   21:12  6:50 
    6 Jon Welker              M  20   6/60     2/15       2414   10:30   21:14  6:50 
    7 Sean McCann             M  19   7/60     5/20       2924   10:27   21:53  7:03 
    8 Oliver Santangelo       M  16   8/60     6/20       2389   11:50   22:06  7:07 
    9 Paul Roth               M  18   9/60     7/20       2928   11:15   22:31  7:15 
   10 Fiona McPadden          F  19   1/133    1/38       2331   11:09   22:37  7:17 
   11 Mel Williams            F  25   2/133    1/28       2417   11:24   22:45  7:20 
   12 Taylor Daskivich        F  20   3/133    2/28       2236   11:21   22:46  7:20 
   13 Igor Burstyn            M  44  10/60     1/5        2218   19:04   23:07  7:27 
   14 Katie Clark             F  20   4/133    3/28       2230   11:22   23:26  7:33 
   15 David Rothenberger      M  20  11/60     3/15       2377   10:44   23:31  7:34 
   16 Jacob Pellegrino        M  21  12/60     4/15       2196   11:48   23:35  7:36 
   17 Madelyn Shaak           F  20   5/133    4/28       2395   11:33   23:55  7:42 
   18 Chris Roth              M  50  13/60     1/3        2376   14:47   24:06  7:46 
   19 Becky Bannan            F  22   6/133    5/28       2206   12:07   24:13  7:48 
   20 Ilana Epstein           F  19   7/133    2/38       2248   11:46   24:24  7:52 
   21 Sammy Kimball           F  21   8/133    6/28       2294   11:48   24:25  7:52 
   22 Tim Lego                M  48  14/60     2/5        2313   11:56   24:46  7:58 
   23 Jessica Hoey            F  18   9/133    3/38       2283   12:14   24:53  8:01 
   24 Cassie Hoffer           F  16  10/133    4/38       2284   18:44   25:20  8:10 
   25 Joe Hess                M  45  15/60     3/5        2280   13:30   25:48  8:19 
   26 Matt Moore              M  36  16/60     1/1        2337   13:10   26:02  8:23 
   27 Carly Linus             F  20  11/133    7/28       2317   12:15   26:19  8:29 
   28 Arden Harper            F  20  12/133    8/28       2275   12:29   26:20  8:29 
   29 Michael Patridge        M  12  17/60     1/2        2354   13:47   26:36  8:34 
   30 Gabe Seymour            M  18  18/60     8/20       2394   12:49   26:44  8:37 
   31 Morgan Foust            F  18  13/133    5/38       2258   13:10   26:45  8:37 
   32 Kathleen Calvin         F  18  14/133    6/38       2224   13:10   26:45  8:37 
   33 Donna Kroh              F  19  15/133    7/38       2298   13:15   27:17  8:47 
   34 Katy O'Hora             F  18  16/133    8/38       2347   13:51   27:19  8:48 
   35 Mike Santangelo         M  45  19/60     4/5        2387   14:03   27:23  8:49 
   36 Colin Buck              M  18  20/60     9/20       2217   13:13   27:27  8:50 
   37 Gabriel Santangelo      M  13  21/60     2/2        2383   13:00   27:29  8:51 
   38 Dante Robinson          M  22  22/60     5/15       2369   14:21   27:40  8:55 
   39 Kelly O'Hora            F  15  17/133    9/38       2348   13:52   27:44  8:56 
   40 Amalia Hartman          F  20  18/133    9/28       2276   13:12   27:46  8:57 
   41 Steve Savage            M  27  23/60     6/15       2390   12:48   27:48  8:57 
   42 Kate Naseef             F  29  19/133   10/28       2343   14:29   27:57  9:00 
   43 Nick Santangelo         M  19  24/60    10/20       2388   13:01   27:59  9:01 
   44 Blaise Santangelo       M  24  25/60     7/15       2380   14:33   28:01  9:01 
   45 Hannah Sternbach        F  19  20/133   10/38       2401   13:30   28:11  9:04 
   46 Rachel Gadbow           F  21  21/133   11/28       2265   14:11   28:19  9:07 
   47 Mary Porter             F  18  22/133   11/38       2358   13:15   28:19  9:07 
   48 Kathryn Gadbow          F  24  23/133   12/28       2264   14:13   28:21  9:08 
   49 Sue Rice-Thompson       F  48  24/133    1/8        2368   14:20   28:52  9:18 
   50 Lindsey Cheponis        F  16  25/133   12/38       2228   13:15   28:54  9:19 
   51 Suzette Butler          F  47  26/133    2/8        2222   14:25   28:58  9:20 
   52 Connor Cataldo          M  21  26/60     8/15       2227   13:30   29:28  9:29 
   53 Christian Fetterhoff    M  20  27/60     9/15       2254   13:31   29:30  9:30 
   54 Matthean Hunter         M  18  28/60    11/20       2176   13:26   30:15  9:45 
   55 Elena Navarro           F  18  27/133   13/38       2346   25:41   30:17  9:45 
   56 Caitlin Brown           F  18  28/133   14/38       2215   25:42   30:18  9:45 
   57 Demetrius Woodard       M  18  29/60    12/20       2422   13:28   30:19  9:46 
   58 Patrick Leicht          M  20  30/60    10/15       2314   13:55   30:20  9:46 
   59 Sarah Romeiser          F  20  29/133   13/28       2375   13:55   30:24  9:48 
   60 Matthew Santangelo      M  18  31/60    13/20       2386   13:46   30:40  9:52 
   61 Hannah Radic            F  20  30/133   14/28       2365   14:41   30:54  9:57 
   62 Lexus Woznicki          F  20  31/133   15/28       2423   13:35   30:56  9:58 
   63 Andrew Sheron           M   7  32/60     1/4        2927   21:18   31:14 10:03 
   64 Michael Misciagna       M  20  33/60    11/15       2335   14:59   31:32 10:09 
   65 Ellen Santangelo        F  48  32/133    1/5        2382   30:03   31:41 10:12 
   66 Holly Hess              F  40  33/133    3/8        2279   16:08   32:09 10:21 
   67 Justin Welker           M  17  34/60    14/20       2192   14:37   32:12 10:22 
   68 Kelsey Delaney          F  16  34/133   15/38       2193   14:38   32:12 10:22 
   69 Ashley Edmunds          F  14  35/133    1/3        2246   15:14   32:23 10:26 
   70 Dalton Bushirk          M  19  35/60    15/20       2929   11:55   32:27 10:27 
   71 Ashton Hess             M  24  36/60     1/5        2278   14:58   32:30 10:28 
   72 Ryan Patridge           M   9  37/60     2/4        2355   21:16   32:30 10:28 
   73 Daniela Faux            F  18  36/133    1/18       2250   28:48   33:29 10:47 
   74 Lisa Barnett            F  50  37/133    1/5        2207   25:29   33:30 10:47 
   75 Sami Barnett            F  19  38/133    2/18       2208   25:30   33:35 10:49 
   76 Emily Powers            F  18  39/133   16/38       2359   15:55   33:43 10:52 
   77 Hannah Laboski          F  18  40/133   17/38       2303   15:58   33:44 10:52 
   78 Gabby Flamm             F  19  41/133   18/38       2256   15:55   33:45 10:52 
   79 Chris Matusik           M  23  38/60    12/15       2325   16:09   33:48 10:53 
   80 Emily Adams             F  23  42/133   16/28       2201   16:11   33:48 10:53 
   81 Marissa Deloria         F  18  43/133    3/18       2239   16:15   34:40 11:10 
   82 Erin Larkin             F  18  44/133   19/38       2306   16:26   34:43 11:11 
   83 Jennifer Kersey         F  18  45/133   20/38       2293   16:27   34:43 11:11 
   84 Erica Franck            F  19  46/133   21/38       2925   16:29   35:11 11:20 
   85 Casey Dziuba            M  19  39/60    16/20       2923   16:29   35:12 11:20 
   86 Tessa Moran-Santange    F  14  47/133    2/3        2178   15:06   35:43 11:30 
   87 Juliana Santangelo      F  15  48/133   22/38       2384   15:06   35:43 11:30 
   88 Jessica Fiscaro         F  27  49/133   17/28       2255   16:43   35:51 11:33 
   89 James McCarthy          M  19  40/60    17/20       2326   14:24   36:20 11:42 
   90 Alex Schmidt            M  18  41/60    18/20       2391   15:03   36:23 11:43 
   91 Max James               M  18  42/60    19/20       2289   15:58   36:24 11:43 
   92 Robin Moore             F  34  50/133    1/5        2339   17:53   36:30 11:45 
   93 Phil Santangelo         M  54  43/60     2/3        2177   16:30   37:46 12:10 
   94 Becky Weaver            F  35  51/133    2/5        2411   18:53   38:05 12:16 
   95 Aileen Assumma          F  19  52/133   23/38       2205   19:14   38:16 12:19 
   96 Hannah Gudotti          F   9  53/133    3/3        2189   19:15   38:16 12:19 
   97 Nikki Taylo             F  19  54/133   24/38       2404   19:06   38:41 12:28 
   98 Victoria Ferriss        F  18  55/133   25/38       2253   19:06   38:42 12:28 
   99 Alexis Terzian          F  18  56/133   26/38       2405   28:49   38:57 12:33 
  100 Jaimie Edmunds          F  48  57/133    4/8        2247   18:46   39:05 12:35 
  101 Dave Mason              M  41  44/60     5/5        2322   18:54   40:46 13:08 
  102 Taylor Care             F  17  58/133   27/38       2226   19:34   42:02 13:32 
  103 Deanna Care             F  20  59/133   18/28       2225   19:34   42:02 13:32 
  104 Brianne Gring           F  23  60/133   19/28       2271   19:35   42:02 13:32 
  105 Megan Horsell           F  19  61/133   28/38       2286   16:48   42:13 13:36 
  106 Claire McCreavy         F  18  62/133   29/38       2327   16:48   42:13 13:36 
      
      ********** OVERALL WALK RESULTS **********

      Devon Mazzanti          F  20  63/133   20/28       2183   14:14               
      Rich Naseef             M  56  45/60     3/3        2344   16:17               
      Isaac Burstyn           M   9  46/60     3/4        2219   19:04               
      Cacilia Rollet          F  10  64/133    4/18       2370   20:06               
      Luc Rollet              M   9  47/60     4/4        2374   20:07               
      Katelyn Haney           F  19  65/133   30/38       2274   22:25               
      Sara Tabinsky           F  19  66/133   31/38       2403   22:25               
      Cassandra George        F  16  67/133    5/18       2268   22:54               
      Eileen George           F  51  68/133    2/5        2269   22:58               
      Marguerite Burstyn      F   7  69/133    6/18       2221   23:11               
      Kayla Burstyn           F  30  70/133    1/2        2220   23:17               
      Anne Gundotti           F  42  71/133    5/8        2190   23:54               
      Clary Rollet            F   6  72/133    7/18       2371   25:08               
      Jean-Marc Rollet        M  46  48/60     1/2        2373   25:08               
      Elizabeth Rollet        F  42  73/133    2/5        2372   25:11               
      Rebecca Anderson        F  21  74/133    1/18       2191   25:22               
      Brittany Byers          F  22  75/133   21/28       2223   25:24               
      Lauren Overly           F  21  76/133   22/28       2351   25:24               
      Lori Overly             F  49  77/133    6/8        2352   25:28               
      Nicole Long             F  33  78/133    3/5        2318   25:34               
      Shelly Klenk            F  32  79/133    4/5        2296   25:34               
      Kelly Davis             F  53  80/133    3/5        2238   26:15               
      Francesca Davis         F  20  81/133    2/18       2237   26:15               
      Amber Dros              F  19  82/133    8/18       2242   26:44               
      Jessica Amarant         F  18  83/133    9/18       2203   26:44               
      Heather Priar           F  41  84/133    7/8        2360   27:41               
      Raymond Chernaskey      M  61  49/60     1/2        2229   28:37               
      Donna Gassner           F  51  85/133    4/5        2267   28:37               
      Kevin McGuire           M  22  50/60     2/5        2175   28:43               
      Brian Schwabenland      M  21  51/60    13/15       2393   28:44               
      Joseph Beinlich         M  20  52/60     3/5        2209   28:46               
      Joseph Liberati         M  21  53/60    14/15       2316   28:46               
      Alexandria Ocasio       F  18  86/133   32/38       2349   28:47               
      Amber Matarazzo         F  22  87/133   23/28       2324   28:47               
      Marissa Lego            F  47  88/133    8/8        2312   28:47               
      Daria Ortega            F  18  89/133   33/38       2350   28:48               
      Jessica Lego            F  19  90/133   34/38       2311   28:48               
      Kara McCullough         F  18  91/133   35/38       2328   28:48               
      Deidre Council          F  20  92/133   24/28       2233   28:48               
      Kayla Mulrooney         F  20  93/133   25/28       2341   28:48               
      Sara Alli               F  20  94/133   26/28       2202   28:48               
      Kylie Foust             F  19  95/133   10/18       2257   28:48               
      Kyle Horihan            M  18  54/60    20/20       2285   28:48               
      Devin Coyne             F  20  96/133    3/18       2234   28:49               
      Gabriela Faux           F  20  97/133    4/18       2251   28:49               
      Gretchen Diehl          F  19  98/133   11/18       2241   28:49               
      Mary Faux               F  50  99/133    5/5        2252   28:50               
      Erica Howard            F  18 100/133   12/18       2287   29:01               
      Valerie Kanc            F  18 101/133   13/18       2290   29:02               
      Katherine Eaton         F  28 102/133    5/18       2245   29:53               
      Amanda Eaton            F  31 103/133    2/2        2244   29:53               
      Meredith Marchese       F  19 104/133   14/18       2321   29:57               
      Elizabeth Cook          F  19 105/133   36/38       2232   29:57               
      Gabriella Galante       F  19 106/133   37/38       2266   29:58               
      Rebecca Weisel          F  18 107/133   38/38       2413   29:58               
      Joshua Morasco          M  26  55/60     4/5        2340   29:58               
      Kim Fuimano             F  42 108/133    3/5        2262   29:58               
      Madison Fuimano         F  13 109/133   15/18       2263   29:58               
      Jillian Fuimano         F  14 110/133   16/18       2261   29:58               
      Nicole Philion          F  19 111/133   17/18       2357   29:59               
      Cecily Santangelo       F  22 112/133    6/18       2381   29:59               
      George Kubica           M  66  56/60     2/2        2299   30:00               
      Lauren Sander           F  20 113/133    7/18       2379   30:00               
      Kathleen Langschultz    F  20 114/133    8/18       2305   30:00               
      Amanda Berger           F  19 115/133   18/18       2211   30:00               
      David Pyle              M  20  57/60    15/15       2363   30:01               
      Carol Pyle              F  57 116/133    1/1        2362   30:01               
      Clara Valovage          F  21 117/133    9/18       2408   30:01               
      Kelsey Bruneau          F  20 118/133   10/18       2216   30:03               
      Heather Hidalgo         F  21 119/133   11/18       2281   30:03               
      Kristen Santangelo      F  44 120/133    4/5        2385   30:06               
      Victoria Falkenstein    F  20 121/133   12/18       2249   30:09               
      Paige Biliski           F  21 122/133   13/18       2213   30:10               
      Amanda Sheetz           F  21 123/133   14/18       2396   30:15               
      Chris Weaver            M  33  58/60     1/1        2412   30:20               
      Mary Lynn Renner        F  26 124/133   15/18       2367   30:26               
      Kelli Wilson            F  24 125/133   27/28       2418   30:45               
      Gabrielle Dallazia      F  24 126/133   16/18       2235   30:45               
      Jessica McGarrity       F  22 127/133   17/18       2329   30:46               
      Christine Suraci        F  23 128/133   18/18       2402   30:49               
      Kelly Welsh             F  25 129/133   28/28       2415   30:54               
      Emily Williams          F  32 130/133    5/5        2416   30:56               
      Sharon Naseef           F  62 131/133    1/1        2345   33:00               
      Nancie Moore            F  63 132/133    1/1        2338   33:00               
      Tina Larsen             F  43 133/133    5/5        2308   40:18               
      Trevor Larsen           M  22  59/60     5/5        2310   40:19               
      Todd Larsen             M  47  60/60     2/2        2309   40:19               

     12:53:29 11/01/2015


                      WCU STOMP Cancer 5k Run / Walk
                             West Chester, PA
                                 11/1/2015

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Lap 1   Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Fiona McPadden          F  19   11:09   22:37  7:17 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Lap 1   Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Daniel Michels          M  17    8:29   17:07  5:31 

        

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 15 **********

Place Name                    S Age Lap 1   Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kelly O'Hora            F  15   13:52   27:44  8:56 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 15 **********

Place Name                    S Age Lap 1   Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Michael Patridge        M  12   13:47   26:36  8:34 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  16 - 25 **********

Place Name                    S Age Lap 1   Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mel Williams            F  25   11:24   22:45  7:20 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  16 - 25 **********

Place Name                    S Age Lap 1   Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jared Lopez             M  18    9:35   20:12  6:31 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  26 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age Lap 1   Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kate Naseef             F  29   14:29   27:57  9:00 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  26 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age Lap 1   Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Igor Burstyn            M  44   19:04   23:07  7:27 
   





Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: