Race
Place
Bib
Name
Time
S
Sex/Tot
Div/Tot
Age
Teamname
Split
Split2
Pace
R1245Brian Louis17:19M1/1771/45297:379:435:35
R2510James Ferguson17:34M2/1772/45227:579:375:39
R3465Brad Wiseman18:43M3/1773/45248:3310:106:02
R4144John Gagliardi18:53M4/1771/29358:1510:386:05
R5261Jesse Martinez19:00M5/1771/7198:4110:206:07
R6357Ricky Sheller19:03M6/1774/45238:4410:206:08
R7193T.J. Hill19:04M7/1775/4525Team Manion8:4010:246:09
R8400Brian Zoretic19:23M8/1772/7158:4410:406:15
R9454Andrew Berrodin19:35M9/1776/45249:1810:176:18
R10241Cate Liguori19:41F1/1871/33308:3911:026:20
R11150David Geibel20:00M10/1771/49428:5511:056:27
R12446Josh Hanophy20:23M11/1777/45238:5411:306:34
R13173Daniel Hanrahan21:15M12/1772/29349:2411:516:51
R14141Kevin Fryberger21:24M13/1772/494110:2710:586:54
R15249Ally Maloney21:28F2/1871/5225Team Manion9:4911:396:55
R1667Megan Carroll21:34F3/1872/33369:4211:526:57
R17440Brendan Overton21:41M14/1778/45229:1912:226:59
R18346David Scheerer22:04M15/1773/293810:0611:597:06
R19425Mike McCormick22:16M16/1779/452010:2711:497:10
R20132Jason Fedgchin22:21M17/1773/494010:0712:147:12
R21427Tyler Huhn22:27M18/17710/452010:2811:597:14
R22480Mike Brazill22:27M19/1774/293010:0512:237:14
R23437Edward Parsley22:29M20/1774/494710:0512:247:15
R24459Juston Gates22:35M21/1775/293510:3811:587:17
R25350Teddy Shaffer22:38M22/17711/452410:0712:317:17
R26303Jenna Mulhern22:40F4/1871/411110:0212:387:18
R27359Brittany Sicinski22:47F5/1872/522110:5311:547:20
R28273Brendan McGeehan22:53M23/1776/293510:3012:237:22
R2943Rich Aneser23:05M24/1775/494810:1612:507:26
R30305Nathan Mulhern23:08M25/1771/161310:2812:417:27
R31426Alex Walsh23:11M26/17712/45289:4113:317:28
R32504Kim McKean23:15F6/1871/155310:2912:467:29
R33462Bernie King23:17M27/1771/235111:3311:457:30
R34236Ruth Lavelle23:17F7/1872/155110:5612:217:30
R35247Kevin MacElroy23:26M28/1777/293510:2912:587:33
R3646Ted Banet23:36M29/1776/494411:0212:347:36
R37500Tom Ciccarone23:59M30/1778/293510:5213:087:44
R38352Matthew Shaw24:06M31/17713/4522Bank Of America Msag10:5013:177:46
R39100Jaclyn Denoncour24:07F8/1873/522810:4913:197:46
R406Michael Bauer24:10M32/1779/2930Anro11:4012:317:47
R41264Matthew McCarthy24:14M33/1777/494111:0213:137:48
R42263Corinne McCarthy24:14F9/1871/394211:0213:137:48
R43394Gavin Wysocki24:27M34/1772/161110:5013:377:52
R44396Ka Wysocki24:31M35/1778/494410:5513:367:54
R4528Devon Spinelli24:32F10/1873/3331Anro11:2113:127:54
R46278Jessica McKeever24:32F11/1874/333311:2113:127:54
R47370Mark Spoor24:34M36/1773/71811:2913:057:55
R48316Grace O'Neill24:35F12/1872/411211:3213:037:55
R49315Bernadette O'Neill24:35F13/1872/394611:3213:037:55
R50272Jim McFadden24:41M37/17714/452711:2613:157:57
R51402Christina Figueroa24:42F14/1874/522410:4014:027:57
R5283Stephanie Collison24:48F15/1873/394612:3312:167:59
R53265Kevin McCloskey24:50M38/1779/4944Philadelphia Chapter - U.S.10:5913:518:00
R5429James Spinelli24:51M39/17715/4529Anro11:1613:368:00
R5571Sean Cavanagh24:52M40/17710/293111:4113:118:01
R56120Emily Dougherty24:57F16/1875/5225Haverford Trust23:311:268:02
R57243Rachel Logan25:00F17/1876/522010:5814:028:03
R58231Madeline Ladd25:06F18/1873/4112St. Agnes Field Hockey11:5513:118:05
R59251Brian Manion25:12M41/17711/293510:5614:178:07
R60430Cody Marks25:15M42/17716/452210:5614:208:08
R61282Matthew McNamee25:15M43/17712/293310:3914:378:08
R62497Christine Pachuda25:17F19/1874/394211:5313:258:09
R63409Andrew Davis25:23M44/17717/452810:5514:298:11
R64310Stacy Nicolaides25:26F20/1877/5227Pass The Debt11:5613:308:11
R65311Brian Nowak25:26M45/17718/4526Pass The Debt11:0414:228:12
R66334Tim Reilly25:27M46/17719/452711:2214:068:12
R67136David Fritz25:33M47/17710/494412:0813:258:14
R68317Barbara Orr25:38F21/1873/155411:5113:478:15
R69205Marti Jameson25:55F22/1874/155811:4614:098:21
R70250Alex Manion25:56M48/17720/4526Team Manion11:0214:548:21
R71428Nick Deminski25:56M49/17721/452111:1514:428:21
R72187Ashley Herr26:01F23/1878/522511:5414:078:23
R7349Alexandra Beebe26:01F24/1879/522312:1613:458:23
R74351Erik Shaw26:01M50/17722/452312:1713:458:23
R75121Edward Dudley26:03M51/1772/235412:2113:428:23
R76385Joshua Willson26:06M52/17723/452612:1913:478:24
R77368Nick Sokoll26:07M53/1774/715The Creekers12:0614:028:25
R78138Mary Fritz26:10F25/1875/394412:1613:558:26
R79467Erin Colozzi26:13F26/18710/522612:1613:588:27
R80164Katie Griffith26:18F27/1871/515The Creekers11:3014:498:28
R81482Thuy Dinh26:21F28/18711/522711:4914:338:29
R82318David Orr26:23M54/17724/452712:0514:188:30
R83229Jordan Krimsky26:23M55/17711/494412:0014:248:30
R84515Brittany Heath26:28F29/18712/522511:4514:438:31
R85516Hunter Goshell26:33M56/17725/452711:4614:488:33
R86435T Hickey26:37M57/1771/56212:1414:238:34
R87464Phil Small26:40M58/17712/494011:5314:478:35
R88395Jake Wysocki26:40M59/1773/161310:1116:308:35
R89433Christy Colfesh26:44F30/18713/522512:0914:358:36
R90196Meghan Hoopes26:45F31/18714/522512:0714:388:37
R91463Nathan Hare26:47M60/17726/452312:1514:338:38
R92201Valerie Huot26:50F32/1875/155312:1214:398:39
R93323Amanda Pallotta26:51F33/1875/333211:5414:578:39
R94473Abby Irvine26:53F34/1874/411311:2215:318:40
R95490Joe Greeley26:54M61/17713/494112:2914:258:40
R9664Alicia Cabrelli26:54F35/1876/3946Haverford Trust12:2314:318:40
R97518Bill Preston26:55M62/17714/494912:5414:028:40
R9839John Aneser26:56M63/1774/161410:5715:598:40
R9993Rich Daisley26:58M64/17715/494711:4415:158:41
R100442Bill O'Rourke27:00M65/17716/494511:1515:468:42
R101328Dale Plummer27:01M66/1773/235212:1114:508:42
R10212James Cerullo27:09M67/17717/4942Anro11:5015:208:45
R103180Ryan Hayes27:10M68/17727/4527Haverford Trust12:5214:198:45
R104361Shauna Sicinski27:11F36/18715/522712:0615:058:45
R105360Courtney Sicinski27:11F37/18716/522512:0615:068:45
R106401Olivia Zoretic27:13F38/1875/4113St. Agnes Field Hockey11:2215:518:46
R107279Daniel McKinney27:17M69/17713/293511:5315:248:47
R108195Suzie Holubek27:18F39/1877/394012:3114:478:47
R10948Lindsay Beck27:19F40/1876/333212:2614:538:48
R110358Kimberly Showers27:19F41/1878/394012:2614:538:48
R111137Liam Fritz27:20M70/1775/16813:1914:018:48
R11287Maggie Cosgrove27:20F42/18717/522712:1115:108:48
R11321Jason Kelley27:21M71/17718/4941Anro12:3714:458:49
R114283Kaitlyn McPhillips27:22F43/18718/522712:3414:498:49
R115139David Fritz, III27:23M72/1776/161213:2114:028:49
R116115Andrew Diprospero27:24M73/17719/494612:3214:528:49
R1173Sam Malloy27:25M74/17713:3213:538:50
R118307Patrick Mulhern27:25M75/17720/494312:1015:168:50
R119519Marybeth Preston27:26F44/1876/155312:5914:288:50
R120438Andrew Miller27:29M76/17714/293113:2714:038:51
R121436Lauren Miller27:30F45/1877/333113:2814:028:51
R122148Danny Garrity27:30M77/1775/715Team Garrity13:0814:238:51
R123489Timothy Camlin27:30M78/17728/452611:3715:548:51
R124403Gabrielle Peters27:30F46/1878/333012:1315:188:51
R125466Thomas Pagini27:32M79/17721/494612:1915:138:52
R1261Maggie Malloy27:33F47/18713:3214:018:52
R127269Aj McCree27:35M80/17722/494512:4314:538:53
R128114Renee Dion27:38F48/1879/394512:1915:208:54
R129212Larry Junker27:41M81/1774/235912:3615:058:55
R130447Mark Benner27:42M82/17729/452713:5913:448:55
R131511Joe Hoban27:43M83/17730/452613:3114:138:56
R132151Noreen Geibel27:50F49/1879/333912:2415:268:58
R133197Julie Howard27:50F50/18710/394612:2415:278:58
R134479Bridget Horne27:53F51/1876/411013:4514:088:59
R135477David Horne27:53M84/17715/293913:4614:088:59
R136320Grace Page27:54F52/1877/4110The Creekers12:2815:268:59
R1374Keith Wilson27:54M85/17713:3114:238:59
R138304Kira Mulhern27:55F53/1878/411412:4015:158:59
R139191Lynda Hickey27:55F54/18711/3942The Creekers12:4115:148:59
R140494Tom Bucci27:55M86/1775/235212:0015:558:59
R14186Brian Cosgrove27:55M87/1776/235712:2115:358:59
R142380Laura Wagoner27:55F55/18719/5224Team Manion12:1515:409:00
R143301Anne Mulhern27:56F56/18712/394312:3915:179:00
R14462Katie Brooks27:57F57/18720/522613:4914:089:00
R145493Jason Kinkle27:57M88/17731/452811:4716:119:00
R14679Brian Collins27:58M89/17723/4949The Creekers12:1115:479:00
R147211Ed Judge27:58M90/17724/494812:3615:229:00
R148209Paige Jones27:58F58/18721/5222Bank Of America Msag12:3815:219:01
R149349Lisa Seeman27:59F59/18722/522912:3415:269:01
R150131Leslie Etzler28:00F60/18723/522612:2715:339:01
R151448Jess King28:03F61/18724/522713:5914:059:02
R152270Cara McCree28:08F62/18710/333812:4315:269:04
R153117Carla Diprospero28:12F63/18713/394712:4515:279:05
R154234Kylie Lavelle28:15F64/1872/51713:4714:289:06
R155128Zack Elisio28:15M91/17732/4525Pass The Debt12:1516:009:06
R156331Lena Pothier28:16F65/1879/411212:2715:499:06
R157469Joseph Miller28:26M92/17725/494212:3715:509:10
R158257David Mariani28:37M93/1777/235312:1416:239:13
R159175Kim Harrison Harrison28:37F66/18714/394112:3616:029:13
R160174Ella Harrison28:37F67/18710/411112:3616:029:13
R16115Stef Dolan28:44F68/18711/3331Anro13:1615:289:15
R162232Chris Landi28:45M94/17733/452713:0315:429:15
R16373Lindsay Chandler28:45F69/18725/522613:0315:429:15
R164450Kelly Johnson28:47F70/18726/522313:5914:489:16
R165300John Mosko28:52M95/1778/235912:3916:139:18
R166298Connie Montana29:00F71/1877/1552Bank Of America Msag13:1315:479:20
R167374Matthew Stocker29:00M96/17726/494213:3515:259:20
R168383Melissa Whidden29:03F72/18712/333613:0615:589:21
R169149Tina Garrity29:07F73/18715/3947Team Garrity12:5416:139:23
R170434Matt Lair29:07M97/17734/452812:4616:229:23
R171364Adam Simpkins29:08M98/17735/452013:4115:279:23
R172386Melissa Willson29:13F74/18727/522613:5715:169:25
R173198Erin Howe29:15F75/18713/333813:4915:279:25
R174188Denise Herr29:17F76/1878/155313:2415:539:26
R175384Ryan Wilcox29:19M99/17716/2933Bank Of America Msag13:2115:589:26
R17618Besnik Dumani29:20M100/17717/2933Anro13:0816:129:27
R177335Christina Reinard29:23F77/18714/333913:3215:519:28
R178170Jeff Hanna29:24M101/1779/235214:0415:219:28
R179244Phil Long29:24M102/17727/494314:0315:229:28
R180266Casey McClure29:24F78/18728/522413:5715:289:28
R181365Fred Smith29:26M103/17710/235313:1916:079:29
R182496Bernard King29:30M104/17711/235213:2516:069:30
R18344Lynda Angelo29:35F79/18716/394913:2516:109:32
R184503David Booth29:35M105/17712/235013:2516:109:32
R185233Greg Lavelle29:38M106/17713/235114:1715:219:33
R186461Ed Fitzpatrick29:44M107/1772/56513:4516:009:35
R187135Charlotte Fritz29:45F80/18711/411013:1816:279:35
R188330Joely Pothier29:46F81/18712/411013:2116:259:35
R189321Kellie Page29:48F82/18717/3948The Creekers12:4217:079:36
R190451Michael Sullivan29:50M108/17728/494612:4217:089:36
R191379Elizabeth Travis29:54F83/18715/333914:0515:499:38
R192367Grace Sokoll29:55F84/18713/4113The Creekers13:3716:189:38
R19365John Callahan29:56M109/17729/4949Haverford Trust14:0115:569:38
R19482Kerry Collins30:08F85/18714/4113The Creekers21:228:479:42
R19580Kasey Collins30:09F86/18715/4111The Creekers21:228:489:43
R196431Tori Bayliff30:12F87/18716/333113:2716:459:44
R197329Debbie Plummer30:14F88/18718/394713:3516:399:44
R198252Jake Manion30:18M110/1777/161012:5417:249:46
R199254Sean Manion30:18M111/17730/494012:5517:249:46
R200183Amanda Heil Heil30:26F89/18716/4112St. Agnes Field Hockey14:1716:109:48
R201495Marcie Heil30:26F90/18719/394214:1716:109:48
R202145Maria Gallagher30:38F91/18720/394414:0716:319:52
R203230Sara Kroner30:39F92/18729/522013:0417:359:52
R204167Patricia Guerin30:40M112/17731/4943St. Agnes Field Hockey14:1316:279:53
R205168Theresa Guerin30:40F93/18717/4112St. Agnes Field Hockey14:1416:279:53
R20685Brad Cosgrove30:41M113/17736/452913:0217:399:53
R207104Julie Devuono30:41F94/18721/394913:2117:219:53
R20841Kerry Aneser30:53F95/18718/411213:2217:319:57
R20935Creager Alex30:53M114/17737/4526Good Will Fire Co14:0916:449:57
R210208Scott Johnson30:53M115/17732/494113:4917:059:57
R211319Richard Orr30:56M116/17714/235514:0316:549:58
R212327Kathryn Petrus30:56F96/18717/333513:2617:309:58
R213445Gianna Cugino31:02F97/18719/411214:0017:0310:00
R214277Maggie McIntyre31:03F98/18720/4112St. Agnes Field Hockey14:0017:0410:00
R215342Olivia Rullo31:04F99/18721/4112St. Agnes Field Hockey13:4017:2510:00
R216204Olivia Ingram31:04F100/18722/4112St. Agnes Field Hockey13:3917:2510:00
R217255Tom March31:05M117/17718/293614:1016:5610:01
R218226Maria Janell Kirk31:13F101/18730/522312:5518:1810:03
R219375Andrew Taylor31:16M118/17738/452912:4918:2810:04
R2209Mateo Calinao31:17M119/17719/2937Anro14:0617:1210:05
R221429Mark Geraghty31:18M120/17739/452212:3718:4210:05
R222514Barb Heath31:20F102/1879/155114:0717:1410:05
R22366Marie Callahan31:21F103/18722/3948Haverford Trust14:1817:0410:06
R224322Sam Page31:22M121/1778/1612The Creekers12:4518:3810:06
R225134Janis Fratamico31:24F104/18723/394815:0016:2510:07
R226101Anna Devuono31:24F105/18723/411214:4216:4310:07
R227203Faith Iacone31:33F106/18724/4113The Creekers13:3617:5710:10
R228238Monica Le31:38F107/18731/522313:1618:2310:11
R22963Peter Browne31:39M122/17733/494413:4917:5110:12
R230291Lola Mitchell31:42F108/18725/411214:0117:4110:12
R2312Charlie Malloy31:48M123/17725:106:3810:14
R232353Ellie Shea31:51F109/18726/4112St. Agnes Field Hockey14:0217:5010:15
R233484Phillip Beig31:52M124/17740/452530:241:2910:16
R234146Andy Garrity31:57M125/17734/4945Team Garrity13:4618:1210:17
R235337Maripat Rhood32:16F110/18710/155214:5117:2610:24
R236458Rebeckah Gates32:17F111/18718/333414:5117:2710:24
R237324Matt Pauly32:29M126/17735/494215:3616:5410:28
R238176Lexi Harrison32:29F112/18727/41914:5117:3910:28
R239177Ralph Harrison32:30M127/17736/494414:5117:3910:28
R24026Joseph Sheller32:36M128/17741/4526Anro13:0819:2910:30
R241302Chris Mulhern32:41M129/17737/494017:1515:2610:31
R242123Mary Edgcumbe32:43F113/18724/394814:4517:5910:32
R243227Ann Lailicker32:44F114/1873/51615:0817:3710:33
R244127Samantha Elduff32:45F115/1874/516St. Agnes Field Hockey15:0817:3710:33
R24552Laurie Bergman32:45F116/18719/333815:0117:4510:33
R24651Corey Bergman32:48M130/17738/494415:0117:4810:34
R247122Marielle Edgcumbe32:48F117/1875/51514:4518:0410:34
R248432Heather Blevins32:49F118/18720/333015:0217:4710:34
R24930Jim Spinelli32:52M131/1773/563Anro14:3618:1710:35
R250161Stephen Green32:56M132/17715/235913:5619:0010:36
R25157Kristen Blair32:57F119/18732/522813:5619:0110:37
R252182Laura Heemer32:58F120/18733/522814:5917:5910:37
R253260Deb Martinez32:58F121/18725/394814:5917:5910:37
R254369Emily Spoor33:06F122/18734/522814:4318:2410:40
R255228K.C. Klinger Klinger33:18M133/1779/161013:1420:0410:43
R256373Holly Stocker33:25F123/18726/394014:5718:2910:46
R257363Rachel Simononis33:28F124/18735/522113:4919:3910:47
R258169John Hamer33:29M134/17720/293515:2518:0410:47
R259206Angela Johnson33:30F125/18721/333415:2518:0610:47
R260347Alyssa Schell33:40F126/18736/522215:1018:3110:51
R261154Jason Gentile33:42M135/17739/4944The Creekers13:4419:5810:51
R26274Robert Cifaldi33:58M136/17740/494215:3818:2010:56
R263246Amy Lukasevich33:58F127/18727/394715:3918:2010:56
R264218Krissy Kenyon34:02F128/18737/5227Bank Of America Msag14:3019:3210:58
R265312Casey O'Connell34:08F129/18738/5224Haverford Trust15:1418:5511:00
R266126Sabrina Elduff34:13F130/18728/4112St. Agnes Field Hockey14:5819:1611:01
R267253Jessica Manion34:14F131/18739/522513:5720:1711:01
R268483Rosemary Kincade34:14F132/18728/394415:5018:2411:01
R26958Lauren Booz34:14F133/18740/522513:5820:1711:01
R27059Kathryn Borkowski34:15F134/18729/394515:1219:0311:02
R271288Luisa Melo34:36F135/18722/333815:3319:0411:08
R27288Ronald Costagliola34:44M137/17716/235315:1019:3511:11
R273299Kelly Morello34:48F136/18723/333815:4819:0111:13
R274156Ryan Gentile34:56M138/17710/1611The Creekers15:0119:5511:15
R27523Stephabnie Martin34:58F137/18724/3334Anro15:0819:5111:16
R276296Maria Mock35:28F138/18741/522315:3719:5211:25
R277498Megan Breen35:31F139/18725/333616:1919:1311:26
R278499Bridget Frasella35:31F140/18726/333916:1919:1311:26
R279258Suzanne Mariani35:37F141/18711/155515:4219:5611:28
R280372Stephen Stefanski35:39M139/17717/235015:3920:0011:29
R281376Jacqueline Taylor35:50F142/18727/333415:5519:5511:32
R282313Bernadette O'Malley35:58F143/1871/16015:3920:2011:35
R283378Nora Toney36:17F144/18742/522316:1720:0111:41
R284398Christopher Yarnall36:20M140/17721/293415:4720:3311:42
R285478Ryan Carey36:26M141/17711/161435:520:3411:44
R286452Ted Hartz36:32M142/17741/494415:3420:5811:46
R287481Cullan Davis36:38M143/17742/452615:0321:3611:48
R288453Melani Giacinto37:01F145/18743/522016:1520:4711:55
R289281Jennifer McNamee37:05F146/18728/333216:0920:5611:56
R29076Maddox Cohen37:18F147/18729/41817:2319:5512:01
R291420Matt Cohen37:18M144/17742/494317:2319:5512:01
R29275Jennifer Cohen37:19F148/18730/394417:2419:5612:01
R293152Ella Gentile37:21F149/18730/418The Creekers19:5117:3112:02
R29470Joseph Catenacct37:26M145/17743/494915:5721:3012:03
R29569Ann Catenacci37:26F150/18731/394815:5621:3112:03
R296336James Reinard37:30M146/17744/494015:4621:4412:04
R297259Joseph Marks37:31M147/17743/4526Good Will Fire Co15:4221:4912:05
R298153Janet Gentile37:53F151/18732/3940The Creekers19:5218:0212:12
R299162John P Greene37:54M148/1774/56517:3320:2212:12
R300189Marilyn Hershey37:56F152/18712/155117:5120:0612:13
R301200Emily Hunter37:59F153/18744/5227Good Will Fire Co16:0721:5212:14
R302190Logan Hickey38:13M149/17712/1613The Creekers15:0223:1212:18
R303166Ryan Griffith38:16M150/17713/1611The Creekers15:0223:1512:19
R304192Reece Hickey38:20M151/17714/1612The Creekers12:4125:3912:21
R305441Liam O'Rourke38:21M152/17715/161112:4925:3212:21
R306292Sean Mitchell38:32M153/17745/494517:3321:0012:25
R307178John Hayes38:37M154/17718/2358Haverford Trust16:5521:4212:26
R308179John Hayes38:37M155/17722/2930Haverford Trust16:5521:4212:26
R309492Lisa Cauley38:48F154/18733/394118:4420:0412:29
R310491Lauren Schock38:48F155/18729/333018:4420:0412:30
R311476Amanda Brogan38:58F156/18745/522517:1321:4512:33
R312348Kelly Schiavino39:23F157/18730/333916:4822:3612:41
R313172Robert Hannan39:30M156/17719/235117:1022:2112:43
R314344Megan Sandoe39:34F158/18746/522316:5622:3912:45
R315354Amanda Sheehan39:47F159/18747/522819:2020:2712:49
R31691Kersey Cunningham40:38F160/18748/522817:4422:5513:05
R317397Francesca Yacoviello40:45F161/18749/522317:4423:0213:07
R318223Molly King40:56F162/18731/4111The Creekers19:0621:5113:11
R319119Molly Dolan41:03F163/18732/4111St. Agnes Field Hockey17:4123:2213:13
R320224Wendy King41:07F164/18734/3947The Creekers21:3419:3413:14
R321468Micah Tischler42:28M157/17744/452918:0524:2413:41
R322371Ana Stefanski42:34F165/18735/394420:3322:0113:42
R323293Sharon Mitchell42:36F166/18736/394420:3622:0013:43
R324388Caroline Witmer42:58F167/18750/522719:3623:2213:50
R325314Joe O'Malley43:00M158/1775/57319:0723:5313:51
R326439Gina Ferron43:01F168/18713/155219:3623:2513:51
R32724Craig Murray43:10M159/17746/4942Anro19:1923:5213:54
R328356Laura Sheehan43:32F169/18751/522520:3722:5514:01
R329202Cheryl Hurtt43:35F170/18714/155019:5023:4514:02
R330113Michael Dimeo43:39M160/17723/2935Good Will Fire Co18:2525:1414:03
R33147Kevin Barry43:41M161/17747/4940Good Will Fire Co18:0825:3414:04
R33268Rhonda Carroll45:03F171/18715/155119:1525:4814:30
R333143Westin FrybergerM162/17716/161010:27
R334486Ella McGraryF172/18733/411214:42
R335485Abby BrigliaF173/18734/411114:44
R336284Laura McReadyF174/18731/333016:09
R33732Eric WoodM163/17724/2936Anro16:09
R338147Christina GarrityF175/18735/4111Team Garrity17:15
R339517Olvia GarrityF176/18736/411117:15
R340387Beth WinieckiF177/18737/394818:28
R34150Kimberly BeebeF178/18738/394918:28
R342338Abby RiesF179/18737/411118:45
R343339Sofia RiesF180/18738/411218:46
R344199Allison HuntF181/18732/333020:49
R34560Rachel BorkowskiF182/18739/411022:48
R346457John DudleyM164/17720/235224:02
R347399Laura ZaunF183/18733/3330Pocojack24:05
R348382Ken WerkheiserM165/17725/2931Pocojack24:06
R349289Jordan MerringM166/1776/717Pocojacknee24:07
R350280Michael McMannM167/17726/2936Pocojack24:07
R351377Virgil TaylorM168/17748/494024:26
R352404Bill PfeisterM169/17727/293124:52
R353116Betsy DiprosperoF184/18740/41925:46
R354333Chris ProulxM170/17745/4529Pocojack27:13
R355181Melissa HeadenF185/18752/5220Pocojacknee27:15
R356163Dan GriffithM171/17721/2350The Creekers27:54
R357165Melissa GriffithF186/18739/3947The Creekers27:55
R358160Keith GreenM172/17728/293128:18
R3597John BerryM173/17729/2933Anro28:28
R360103Jeff DevuonoM174/17722/235028:45
R361474Madison GirardF187/18741/411430:29
R36253David BiceM175/17749/494940:48
R36354Emmett BiceM176/1777/71540:48
R36477John ColapreteM177/17723/2352Haverford Trust47:24

———————————————————-


9/11 Heroes Run
West Chester, PA
9/11/2015
**SCROLL DOWN FOR AWARDS**

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place  Bib  Name                    S  Sex/Tot  Div/Tot Age  Teamname                    Split   Split2  Time    Pace
=====  ===  ===================     = ======== ======== === =========================== ======= ======= ======= =====
1       245 Brian Louis             M   1/177    1/45    29                                7:37    9:43   17:19  5:35
2       510 James Ferguson          M   2/177    2/45    22                                7:57    9:37   17:34  5:39
3       465 Brad Wiseman            M   3/177    3/45    24                                8:33   10:10   18:43  6:02
4       144 John Gagliardi          M   4/177    1/29    35                                8:15   10:38   18:53  6:05
5       261 Jesse Martinez          M   5/177    1/7     19                                8:41   10:20   19:00  6:07
6       357 Ricky Sheller           M   6/177    4/45    23                                8:44   10:20   19:03  6:08
7       193 T.J. Hill               M   7/177    5/45    25 Team Manion                    8:40   10:24   19:04  6:09
8       400 Brian Zoretic           M   8/177    2/7     15                                8:44   10:40   19:23  6:15
9       454 Andrew Berrodin         M   9/177    6/45    24                                9:18   10:17   19:35  6:18
10      241 Cate Liguori            F   1/187    1/33    30                                8:39   11:02   19:41  6:20
11      150 David Geibel            M  10/177    1/49    42                                8:55   11:05   20:00  6:27
12      446 Josh Hanophy            M  11/177    7/45    23                                8:54   11:30   20:23  6:34
13      173 Daniel Hanrahan         M  12/177    2/29    34                                9:24   11:51   21:15  6:51
14      141 Kevin Fryberger         M  13/177    2/49    41                               10:27   10:58   21:24  6:54
15      249 Ally Maloney            F   2/187    1/52    25 Team Manion                    9:49   11:39   21:28  6:55
16       67 Megan Carroll           F   3/187    2/33    36                                9:42   11:52   21:34  6:57
17      440 Brendan Overton         M  14/177    8/45    22                                9:19   12:22   21:41  6:59
18      346 David Scheerer          M  15/177    3/29    38                               10:06   11:59   22:04  7:06
19      425 Mike McCormick          M  16/177    9/45    20                               10:27   11:49   22:16  7:10
20      132 Jason Fedgchin          M  17/177    3/49    40                               10:07   12:14   22:21  7:12
21      427 Tyler Huhn              M  18/177   10/45    20                               10:28   11:59   22:27  7:14
22      480 Mike Brazill            M  19/177    4/29    30                               10:05   12:23   22:27  7:14
23      437 Edward Parsley          M  20/177    4/49    47                               10:05   12:24   22:29  7:15
24      459 Juston Gates            M  21/177    5/29    35                               10:38   11:58   22:35  7:17
25      350 Teddy Shaffer           M  22/177   11/45    24                               10:07   12:31   22:38  7:17
26      303 Jenna Mulhern           F   4/187    1/41    11                               10:02   12:38   22:40  7:18
27      359 Brittany Sicinski       F   5/187    2/52    21                               10:53   11:54   22:47  7:20
28      273 Brendan McGeehan        M  23/177    6/29    35                               10:30   12:23   22:53  7:22
29       43 Rich Aneser             M  24/177    5/49    48                               10:16   12:50   23:05  7:26
30      305 Nathan Mulhern          M  25/177    1/16    13                               10:28   12:41   23:08  7:27
31      426 Alex Walsh              M  26/177   12/45    28                                9:41   13:31   23:11  7:28
32      504 Kim McKean              F   6/187    1/15    53                               10:29   12:46   23:15  7:29
33      462 Bernie King             M  27/177    1/23    51                               11:33   11:45   23:17  7:30
34      236 Ruth Lavelle            F   7/187    2/15    51                               10:56   12:21   23:17  7:30
35      247 Kevin MacElroy          M  28/177    7/29    35                               10:29   12:58   23:26  7:33
36       46 Ted Banet               M  29/177    6/49    44                               11:02   12:34   23:36  7:36
37      500 Tom Ciccarone           M  30/177    8/29    35                               10:52   13:08   23:59  7:44
38      352 Matthew Shaw            M  31/177   13/45    22 Bank Of America Msag          10:50   13:17   24:06  7:46
39      100 Jaclyn Denoncour        F   8/187    3/52    28                               10:49   13:19   24:07  7:46
40        6 Michael Bauer           M  32/177    9/29    30 Anro                          11:40   12:31   24:10  7:47
41      264 Matthew McCarthy        M  33/177    7/49    41                               11:02   13:13   24:14  7:48
42      263 Corinne McCarthy        F   9/187    1/39    42                               11:02   13:13   24:14  7:48
43      394 Gavin Wysocki           M  34/177    2/16    11                               10:50   13:37   24:27  7:52
44      396 Ka Wysocki              M  35/177    8/49    44                               10:55   13:36   24:31  7:54
45       28 Devon Spinelli          F  10/187    3/33    31 Anro                          11:21   13:12   24:32  7:54
46      278 Jessica McKeever        F  11/187    4/33    33                               11:21   13:12   24:32  7:54
47      370 Mark Spoor              M  36/177    3/7     18                               11:29   13:05   24:34  7:55
48      316 Grace O'Neill           F  12/187    2/41    12                               11:32   13:03   24:35  7:55
49      315 Bernadette O'Neill      F  13/187    2/39    46                               11:32   13:03   24:35  7:55
50      272 Jim McFadden            M  37/177   14/45    27                               11:26   13:15   24:41  7:57
51      402 Christina Figueroa      F  14/187    4/52    24                               10:40   14:02   24:42  7:57
52       83 Stephanie Collison      F  15/187    3/39    46                               12:33   12:16   24:48  7:59
53      265 Kevin McCloskey         M  38/177    9/49    44 Philadelphia Chapter - U.S.   10:59   13:51   24:50  8:00
54       29 James Spinelli          M  39/177   15/45    29 Anro                          11:16   13:36   24:51  8:00
55       71 Sean Cavanagh           M  40/177   10/29    31                               11:41   13:11   24:52  8:01
56      120 Emily Dougherty         F  16/187    5/52    25 Haverford Trust               23:31    1:26   24:57  8:02
57      243 Rachel Logan            F  17/187    6/52    20                               10:58   14:02   25:00  8:03
58      231 Madeline Ladd           F  18/187    3/41    12 St. Agnes Field Hockey        11:55   13:11   25:06  8:05
59      251 Brian Manion            M  41/177   11/29    35                               10:56   14:17   25:12  8:07
60      430 Cody Marks              M  42/177   16/45    22                               10:56   14:20   25:15  8:08
61      282 Matthew McNamee         M  43/177   12/29    33                               10:39   14:37   25:15  8:08
62      497 Christine Pachuda       F  19/187    4/39    42                               11:53   13:25   25:17  8:09
63      409 Andrew Davis            M  44/177   17/45    28                               10:55   14:29   25:23  8:11
64      310 Stacy Nicolaides        F  20/187    7/52    27 Pass The Debt                 11:56   13:30   25:26  8:11
65      311 Brian Nowak             M  45/177   18/45    26 Pass The Debt                 11:04   14:22   25:26  8:12
66      334 Tim Reilly              M  46/177   19/45    27                               11:22   14:06   25:27  8:12
67      136 David Fritz             M  47/177   10/49    44                               12:08   13:25   25:33  8:14
68      317 Barbara Orr             F  21/187    3/15    54                               11:51   13:47   25:38  8:15
69      205 Marti Jameson           F  22/187    4/15    58                               11:46   14:09   25:55  8:21
70      250 Alex Manion             M  48/177   20/45    26 Team Manion                   11:02   14:54   25:56  8:21
71      428 Nick Deminski           M  49/177   21/45    21                               11:15   14:42   25:56  8:21
72      187 Ashley Herr             F  23/187    8/52    25                               11:54   14:07   26:01  8:23
73       49 Alexandra Beebe         F  24/187    9/52    23                               12:16   13:45   26:01  8:23
74      351 Erik Shaw               M  50/177   22/45    23                               12:17   13:45   26:01  8:23
75      121 Edward Dudley           M  51/177    2/23    54                               12:21   13:42   26:03  8:23
76      385 Joshua Willson          M  52/177   23/45    26                               12:19   13:47   26:06  8:24
77      368 Nick Sokoll             M  53/177    4/7     15 The Creekers                  12:06   14:02   26:07  8:25
78      138 Mary Fritz              F  25/187    5/39    44                               12:16   13:55   26:10  8:26
79      467 Erin Colozzi            F  26/187   10/52    26                               12:16   13:58   26:13  8:27
80      164 Katie Griffith          F  27/187    1/5     15 The Creekers                  11:30   14:49   26:18  8:28
81      482 Thuy Dinh               F  28/187   11/52    27                               11:49   14:33   26:21  8:29
82      318 David Orr               M  54/177   24/45    27                               12:05   14:18   26:23  8:30
83      229 Jordan Krimsky          M  55/177   11/49    44                               12:00   14:24   26:23  8:30
84      515 Brittany Heath          F  29/187   12/52    25                               11:45   14:43   26:28  8:31
85      516 Hunter Goshell          M  56/177   25/45    27                               11:46   14:48   26:33  8:33
86      435 T Hickey                M  57/177    1/5     62                               12:14   14:23   26:37  8:34
87      464 Phil Small              M  58/177   12/49    40                               11:53   14:47   26:40  8:35
88      395 Jake Wysocki            M  59/177    3/16    13                               10:11   16:30   26:40  8:35
89      433 Christy Colfesh         F  30/187   13/52    25                               12:09   14:35   26:44  8:36
90      196 Meghan Hoopes           F  31/187   14/52    25                               12:07   14:38   26:45  8:37
91      463 Nathan Hare             M  60/177   26/45    23                               12:15   14:33   26:47  8:38
92      201 Valerie Huot            F  32/187    5/15    53                               12:12   14:39   26:50  8:39
93      323 Amanda Pallotta         F  33/187    5/33    32                               11:54   14:57   26:51  8:39
94      473 Abby Irvine             F  34/187    4/41    13                               11:22   15:31   26:53  8:40
95      490 Joe Greeley             M  61/177   13/49    41                               12:29   14:25   26:54  8:40
96       64 Alicia Cabrelli         F  35/187    6/39    46 Haverford Trust               12:23   14:31   26:54  8:40
97      518 Bill Preston            M  62/177   14/49    49                               12:54   14:02   26:55  8:40
98       39 John Aneser             M  63/177    4/16    14                               10:57   15:59   26:56  8:40
99       93 Rich Daisley            M  64/177   15/49    47                               11:44   15:15   26:58  8:41
100     442 Bill O'Rourke           M  65/177   16/49    45                               11:15   15:46   27:00  8:42
101     328 Dale Plummer            M  66/177    3/23    52                               12:11   14:50   27:01  8:42
102      12 James Cerullo           M  67/177   17/49    42 Anro                          11:50   15:20   27:09  8:45
103     180 Ryan Hayes              M  68/177   27/45    27 Haverford Trust               12:52   14:19   27:10  8:45
104     361 Shauna Sicinski         F  36/187   15/52    27                               12:06   15:05   27:11  8:45
105     360 Courtney Sicinski       F  37/187   16/52    25                               12:06   15:06   27:11  8:45
106     401 Olivia Zoretic          F  38/187    5/41    13 St. Agnes Field Hockey        11:22   15:51   27:13  8:46
107     279 Daniel McKinney         M  69/177   13/29    35                               11:53   15:24   27:17  8:47
108     195 Suzie Holubek           F  39/187    7/39    40                               12:31   14:47   27:18  8:47
109      48 Lindsay Beck            F  40/187    6/33    32                               12:26   14:53   27:19  8:48
110     358 Kimberly Showers        F  41/187    8/39    40                               12:26   14:53   27:19  8:48
111     137 Liam Fritz              M  70/177    5/16     8                               13:19   14:01   27:20  8:48
112      87 Maggie Cosgrove         F  42/187   17/52    27                               12:11   15:10   27:20  8:48
113      21 Jason Kelley            M  71/177   18/49    41 Anro                          12:37   14:45   27:21  8:49
114     283 Kaitlyn McPhillips      F  43/187   18/52    27                               12:34   14:49   27:22  8:49
115     139 David Fritz, III        M  72/177    6/16    12                               13:21   14:02   27:23  8:49
116     115 Andrew Diprospero       M  73/177   19/49    46                               12:32   14:52   27:24  8:49
117       3 Sam Malloy              M  74/177                                             13:32   13:53   27:25  8:50
118     307 Patrick Mulhern         M  75/177   20/49    43                               12:10   15:16   27:25  8:50
119     519 Marybeth Preston        F  44/187    6/15    53                               12:59   14:28   27:26  8:50
120     438 Andrew Miller           M  76/177   14/29    31                               13:27   14:03   27:29  8:51
121     436 Lauren Miller           F  45/187    7/33    31                               13:28   14:02   27:30  8:51
122     148 Danny Garrity           M  77/177    5/7     15 Team Garrity                  13:08   14:23   27:30  8:51
123     489 Timothy Camlin          M  78/177   28/45    26                               11:37   15:54   27:30  8:51
124     403 Gabrielle Peters        F  46/187    8/33    30                               12:13   15:18   27:30  8:51
125     466 Thomas Pagini           M  79/177   21/49    46                               12:19   15:13   27:32  8:52
126       1 Maggie Malloy           F  47/187                                             13:32   14:01   27:33  8:52
127     269 Aj McCree               M  80/177   22/49    45                               12:43   14:53   27:35  8:53
128     114 Renee Dion              F  48/187    9/39    45                               12:19   15:20   27:38  8:54
129     212 Larry Junker            M  81/177    4/23    59                               12:36   15:05   27:41  8:55
130     447 Mark Benner             M  82/177   29/45    27                               13:59   13:44   27:42  8:55
131     511 Joe Hoban               M  83/177   30/45    26                               13:31   14:13   27:43  8:56
132     151 Noreen Geibel           F  49/187    9/33    39                               12:24   15:26   27:50  8:58
133     197 Julie Howard            F  50/187   10/39    46                               12:24   15:27   27:50  8:58
134     479 Bridget Horne           F  51/187    6/41    10                               13:45   14:08   27:53  8:59
135     477 David Horne             M  84/177   15/29    39                               13:46   14:08   27:53  8:59
136     320 Grace Page              F  52/187    7/41    10 The Creekers                  12:28   15:26   27:54  8:59
137       4 Keith Wilson            M  85/177                                             13:31   14:23   27:54  8:59
138     304 Kira Mulhern            F  53/187    8/41    14                               12:40   15:15   27:55  8:59
139     191 Lynda Hickey            F  54/187   11/39    42 The Creekers                  12:41   15:14   27:55  8:59
140     494 Tom Bucci               M  86/177    5/23    52                               12:00   15:55   27:55  8:59
141      86 Brian Cosgrove          M  87/177    6/23    57                               12:21   15:35   27:55  8:59
142     380 Laura Wagoner           F  55/187   19/52    24 Team Manion                   12:15   15:40   27:55  9:00
143     301 Anne Mulhern            F  56/187   12/39    43                               12:39   15:17   27:56  9:00
144      62 Katie Brooks            F  57/187   20/52    26                               13:49   14:08   27:57  9:00
145     493 Jason Kinkle            M  88/177   31/45    28                               11:47   16:11   27:57  9:00
146      79 Brian Collins           M  89/177   23/49    49 The Creekers                  12:11   15:47   27:58  9:00
147     211 Ed Judge                M  90/177   24/49    48                               12:36   15:22   27:58  9:00
148     209 Paige Jones             F  58/187   21/52    22 Bank Of America Msag          12:38   15:21   27:58  9:01
149     349 Lisa Seeman             F  59/187   22/52    29                               12:34   15:26   27:59  9:01
150     131 Leslie Etzler           F  60/187   23/52    26                               12:27   15:33   28:00  9:01
151     448 Jess King               F  61/187   24/52    27                               13:59   14:05   28:03  9:02
152     270 Cara McCree             F  62/187   10/33    38                               12:43   15:26   28:08  9:04
153     117 Carla Diprospero        F  63/187   13/39    47                               12:45   15:27   28:12  9:05
154     234 Kylie Lavelle           F  64/187    2/5     17                               13:47   14:28   28:15  9:06
155     128 Zack Elisio             M  91/177   32/45    25 Pass The Debt                 12:15   16:00   28:15  9:06
156     331 Lena Pothier            F  65/187    9/41    12                               12:27   15:49   28:16  9:06
157     469 Joseph Miller           M  92/177   25/49    42                               12:37   15:50   28:26  9:10
158     257 David Mariani           M  93/177    7/23    53                               12:14   16:23   28:37  9:13
159     175 Kim Harrison Harrison   F  66/187   14/39    41                               12:36   16:02   28:37  9:13
160     174 Ella Harrison           F  67/187   10/41    11                               12:36   16:02   28:37  9:13
161      15 Stef Dolan              F  68/187   11/33    31 Anro                          13:16   15:28   28:44  9:15
162     232 Chris Landi             M  94/177   33/45    27                               13:03   15:42   28:45  9:15
163      73 Lindsay Chandler        F  69/187   25/52    26                               13:03   15:42   28:45  9:15
164     450 Kelly Johnson           F  70/187   26/52    23                               13:59   14:48   28:47  9:16
165     300 John Mosko              M  95/177    8/23    59                               12:39   16:13   28:52  9:18
166     298 Connie Montana          F  71/187    7/15    52 Bank Of America Msag          13:13   15:47   29:00  9:20
167     374 Matthew Stocker         M  96/177   26/49    42                               13:35   15:25   29:00  9:20
168     383 Melissa Whidden         F  72/187   12/33    36                               13:06   15:58   29:03  9:21
169     149 Tina Garrity            F  73/187   15/39    47 Team Garrity                  12:54   16:13   29:07  9:23
170     434 Matt Lair               M  97/177   34/45    28                               12:46   16:22   29:07  9:23
171     364 Adam Simpkins           M  98/177   35/45    20                               13:41   15:27   29:08  9:23
172     386 Melissa Willson         F  74/187   27/52    26                               13:57   15:16   29:13  9:25
173     198 Erin Howe               F  75/187   13/33    38                               13:49   15:27   29:15  9:25
174     188 Denise Herr             F  76/187    8/15    53                               13:24   15:53   29:17  9:26
175     384 Ryan Wilcox             M  99/177   16/29    33 Bank Of America Msag          13:21   15:58   29:19  9:26
176      18 Besnik Dumani           M 100/177   17/29    33 Anro                          13:08   16:12   29:20  9:27
177     335 Christina Reinard       F  77/187   14/33    39                               13:32   15:51   29:23  9:28
178     170 Jeff Hanna              M 101/177    9/23    52                               14:04   15:21   29:24  9:28
179     244 Phil Long               M 102/177   27/49    43                               14:03   15:22   29:24  9:28
180     266 Casey McClure           F  78/187   28/52    24                               13:57   15:28   29:24  9:28
181     365 Fred Smith              M 103/177   10/23    53                               13:19   16:07   29:26  9:29
182     496 Bernard King            M 104/177   11/23    52                               13:25   16:06   29:30  9:30
183      44 Lynda Angelo            F  79/187   16/39    49                               13:25   16:10   29:35  9:32
184     503 David Booth             M 105/177   12/23    50                               13:25   16:10   29:35  9:32
185     233 Greg Lavelle            M 106/177   13/23    51                               14:17   15:21   29:38  9:33
186     461 Ed Fitzpatrick          M 107/177    2/5     65                               13:45   16:00   29:44  9:35
187     135 Charlotte Fritz         F  80/187   11/41    10                               13:18   16:27   29:45  9:35
188     330 Joely Pothier           F  81/187   12/41    10                               13:21   16:25   29:46  9:35
189     321 Kellie Page             F  82/187   17/39    48 The Creekers                  12:42   17:07   29:48  9:36
190     451 Michael Sullivan        M 108/177   28/49    46                               12:42   17:08   29:50  9:36
191     379 Elizabeth Travis        F  83/187   15/33    39                               14:05   15:49   29:54  9:38
192     367 Grace Sokoll            F  84/187   13/41    13 The Creekers                  13:37   16:18   29:55  9:38
193      65 John Callahan           M 109/177   29/49    49 Haverford Trust               14:01   15:56   29:56  9:38
194      82 Kerry Collins           F  85/187   14/41    13 The Creekers                  21:22    8:47   30:08  9:42
195      80 Kasey Collins           F  86/187   15/41    11 The Creekers                  21:22    8:48   30:09  9:43
196     431 Tori Bayliff            F  87/187   16/33    31                               13:27   16:45   30:12  9:44
197     329 Debbie Plummer          F  88/187   18/39    47                               13:35   16:39   30:14  9:44
198     252 Jake Manion             M 110/177    7/16    10                               12:54   17:24   30:18  9:46
199     254 Sean Manion             M 111/177   30/49    40                               12:55   17:24   30:18  9:46
200     183 Amanda Heil Heil        F  89/187   16/41    12 St. Agnes Field Hockey        14:17   16:10   30:26  9:48
201     495 Marcie Heil             F  90/187   19/39    42                               14:17   16:10   30:26  9:48
202     145 Maria Gallagher         F  91/187   20/39    44                               14:07   16:31   30:38  9:52
203     230 Sara Kroner             F  92/187   29/52    20                               13:04   17:35   30:39  9:52
204     167 Patricia Guerin         M 112/177   31/49    43 St. Agnes Field Hockey        14:13   16:27   30:40  9:53
205     168 Theresa Guerin          F  93/187   17/41    12 St. Agnes Field Hockey        14:14   16:27   30:40  9:53
206      85 Brad Cosgrove           M 113/177   36/45    29                               13:02   17:39   30:41  9:53
207     104 Julie Devuono           F  94/187   21/39    49                               13:21   17:21   30:41  9:53
208      41 Kerry Aneser            F  95/187   18/41    12                               13:22   17:31   30:53  9:57
209      35 Creager Alex            M 114/177   37/45    26 Good Will Fire Co             14:09   16:44   30:53  9:57
210     208 Scott Johnson           M 115/177   32/49    41                               13:49   17:05   30:53  9:57
211     319 Richard Orr             M 116/177   14/23    55                               14:03   16:54   30:56  9:58
212     327 Kathryn Petrus          F  96/187   17/33    35                               13:26   17:30   30:56  9:58
213     445 Gianna Cugino           F  97/187   19/41    12                               14:00   17:03   31:02 10:00
214     277 Maggie McIntyre         F  98/187   20/41    12 St. Agnes Field Hockey        14:00   17:04   31:03 10:00
215     342 Olivia Rullo            F  99/187   21/41    12 St. Agnes Field Hockey        13:40   17:25   31:04 10:00
216     204 Olivia Ingram           F 100/187   22/41    12 St. Agnes Field Hockey        13:39   17:25   31:04 10:00
217     255 Tom March               M 117/177   18/29    36                               14:10   16:56   31:05 10:01
218     226 Maria Janell Kirk       F 101/187   30/52    23                               12:55   18:18   31:13 10:03
219     375 Andrew Taylor           M 118/177   38/45    29                               12:49   18:28   31:16 10:04
220       9 Mateo Calinao           M 119/177   19/29    37 Anro                          14:06   17:12   31:17 10:05
221     429 Mark Geraghty           M 120/177   39/45    22                               12:37   18:42   31:18 10:05
222     514 Barb Heath              F 102/187    9/15    51                               14:07   17:14   31:20 10:05
223      66 Marie Callahan          F 103/187   22/39    48 Haverford Trust               14:18   17:04   31:21 10:06
224     322 Sam Page                M 121/177    8/16    12 The Creekers                  12:45   18:38   31:22 10:06
225     134 Janis Fratamico         F 104/187   23/39    48                               15:00   16:25   31:24 10:07
226     101 Anna Devuono            F 105/187   23/41    12                               14:42   16:43   31:24 10:07
227     203 Faith Iacone            F 106/187   24/41    13 The Creekers                  13:36   17:57   31:33 10:10
228     238 Monica Le               F 107/187   31/52    23                               13:16   18:23   31:38 10:11
229      63 Peter Browne            M 122/177   33/49    44                               13:49   17:51   31:39 10:12
230     291 Lola Mitchell           F 108/187   25/41    12                               14:01   17:41   31:42 10:12
231       2 Charlie Malloy          M 123/177                                             25:10    6:38   31:48 10:14
232     353 Ellie Shea              F 109/187   26/41    12 St. Agnes Field Hockey        14:02   17:50   31:51 10:15
233     484 Phillip Beig            M 124/177   40/45    25                               30:24    1:29   31:52 10:16
234     146 Andy Garrity            M 125/177   34/49    45 Team Garrity                  13:46   18:12   31:57 10:17
235     337 Maripat Rhood           F 110/187   10/15    52                               14:51   17:26   32:16 10:24
236     458 Rebeckah Gates          F 111/187   18/33    34                               14:51   17:27   32:17 10:24
237     324 Matt Pauly              M 126/177   35/49    42                               15:36   16:54   32:29 10:28
238     176 Lexi Harrison           F 112/187   27/41     9                               14:51   17:39   32:29 10:28
239     177 Ralph Harrison          M 127/177   36/49    44                               14:51   17:39   32:30 10:28
240      26 Joseph Sheller          M 128/177   41/45    26 Anro                          13:08   19:29   32:36 10:30
241     302 Chris Mulhern           M 129/177   37/49    40                               17:15   15:26   32:41 10:31
242     123 Mary Edgcumbe           F 113/187   24/39    48                               14:45   17:59   32:43 10:32
243     227 Ann Lailicker           F 114/187    3/5     16                               15:08   17:37   32:44 10:33
244     127 Samantha Elduff         F 115/187    4/5     16 St. Agnes Field Hockey        15:08   17:37   32:45 10:33
245      52 Laurie Bergman          F 116/187   19/33    38                               15:01   17:45   32:45 10:33
246      51 Corey Bergman           M 130/177   38/49    44                               15:01   17:48   32:48 10:34
247     122 Marielle Edgcumbe       F 117/187    5/5     15                               14:45   18:04   32:48 10:34
248     432 Heather Blevins         F 118/187   20/33    30                               15:02   17:47   32:49 10:34
249      30 Jim Spinelli            M 131/177    3/5     63 Anro                          14:36   18:17   32:52 10:35
250     161 Stephen Green           M 132/177   15/23    59                               13:56   19:00   32:56 10:36
251      57 Kristen Blair           F 119/187   32/52    28                               13:56   19:01   32:57 10:37
252     182 Laura Heemer            F 120/187   33/52    28                               14:59   17:59   32:58 10:37
253     260 Deb Martinez            F 121/187   25/39    48                               14:59   17:59   32:58 10:37
254     369 Emily Spoor             F 122/187   34/52    28                               14:43   18:24   33:06 10:40
255     228 K.C. Klinger Klinger    M 133/177    9/16    10                               13:14   20:04   33:18 10:43
256     373 Holly Stocker           F 123/187   26/39    40                               14:57   18:29   33:25 10:46
257     363 Rachel Simononis        F 124/187   35/52    21                               13:49   19:39   33:28 10:47
258     169 John Hamer              M 134/177   20/29    35                               15:25   18:04   33:29 10:47
259     206 Angela Johnson          F 125/187   21/33    34                               15:25   18:06   33:30 10:47
260     347 Alyssa Schell           F 126/187   36/52    22                               15:10   18:31   33:40 10:51
261     154 Jason Gentile           M 135/177   39/49    44 The Creekers                  13:44   19:58   33:42 10:51
262      74 Robert Cifaldi          M 136/177   40/49    42                               15:38   18:20   33:58 10:56
263     246 Amy Lukasevich          F 127/187   27/39    47                               15:39   18:20   33:58 10:56
264     218 Krissy Kenyon           F 128/187   37/52    27 Bank Of America Msag          14:30   19:32   34:02 10:58
265     312 Casey O'Connell         F 129/187   38/52    24 Haverford Trust               15:14   18:55   34:08 11:00
266     126 Sabrina Elduff          F 130/187   28/41    12 St. Agnes Field Hockey        14:58   19:16   34:13 11:01
267     253 Jessica Manion          F 131/187   39/52    25                               13:57   20:17   34:14 11:01
268     483 Rosemary Kincade        F 132/187   28/39    44                               15:50   18:24   34:14 11:01
269      58 Lauren Booz             F 133/187   40/52    25                               13:58   20:17   34:14 11:01
270      59 Kathryn Borkowski       F 134/187   29/39    45                               15:12   19:03   34:15 11:02
271     288 Luisa Melo              F 135/187   22/33    38                               15:33   19:04   34:36 11:08
272      88 Ronald Costagliola      M 137/177   16/23    53                               15:10   19:35   34:44 11:11
273     299 Kelly Morello           F 136/187   23/33    38                               15:48   19:01   34:48 11:13
274     156 Ryan Gentile            M 138/177   10/16    11 The Creekers                  15:01   19:55   34:56 11:15
275      23 Stephabnie Martin       F 137/187   24/33    34 Anro                          15:08   19:51   34:58 11:16
276     296 Maria Mock              F 138/187   41/52    23                               15:37   19:52   35:28 11:25
277     498 Megan Breen             F 139/187   25/33    36                               16:19   19:13   35:31 11:26
278     499 Bridget Frasella        F 140/187   26/33    39                               16:19   19:13   35:31 11:26
279     258 Suzanne Mariani         F 141/187   11/15    55                               15:42   19:56   35:37 11:28
280     372 Stephen Stefanski       M 139/177   17/23    50                               15:39   20:00   35:39 11:29
281     376 Jacqueline Taylor       F 142/187   27/33    34                               15:55   19:55   35:50 11:32
282     313 Bernadette O'Malley     F 143/187    1/1     60                               15:39   20:20   35:58 11:35
283     378 Nora Toney              F 144/187   42/52    23                               16:17   20:01   36:17 11:41
284     398 Christopher Yarnall     M 140/177   21/29    34                               15:47   20:33   36:20 11:42
285     478 Ryan Carey              M 141/177   11/16    14                               35:52    0:34   36:26 11:44
286     452 Ted Hartz               M 142/177   41/49    44                               15:34   20:58   36:32 11:46
287     481 Cullan Davis            M 143/177   42/45    26                               15:03   21:36   36:38 11:48
288     453 Melani Giacinto         F 145/187   43/52    20                               16:15   20:47   37:01 11:55
289     281 Jennifer McNamee        F 146/187   28/33    32                               16:09   20:56   37:05 11:56
290      76 Maddox Cohen            F 147/187   29/41     8                               17:23   19:55   37:18 12:01
291     420 Matt Cohen              M 144/177   42/49    43                               17:23   19:55   37:18 12:01
292      75 Jennifer Cohen          F 148/187   30/39    44                               17:24   19:56   37:19 12:01
293     152 Ella Gentile            F 149/187   30/41     8 The Creekers                  19:51   17:31   37:21 12:02
294      70 Joseph Catenacct        M 145/177   43/49    49                               15:57   21:30   37:26 12:03
295      69 Ann Catenacci           F 150/187   31/39    48                               15:56   21:31   37:26 12:03
296     336 James Reinard           M 146/177   44/49    40                               15:46   21:44   37:30 12:04
297     259 Joseph Marks            M 147/177   43/45    26 Good Will Fire Co             15:42   21:49   37:31 12:05
298     153 Janet Gentile           F 151/187   32/39    40 The Creekers                  19:52   18:02   37:53 12:12
299     162 John P Greene           M 148/177    4/5     65                               17:33   20:22   37:54 12:12
300     189 Marilyn Hershey         F 152/187   12/15    51                               17:51   20:06   37:56 12:13
301     200 Emily Hunter            F 153/187   44/52    27 Good Will Fire Co             16:07   21:52   37:59 12:14
302     190 Logan Hickey            M 149/177   12/16    13 The Creekers                  15:02   23:12   38:13 12:18
303     166 Ryan Griffith           M 150/177   13/16    11 The Creekers                  15:02   23:15   38:16 12:19
304     192 Reece Hickey            M 151/177   14/16    12 The Creekers                  12:41   25:39   38:20 12:21
305     441 Liam O'Rourke           M 152/177   15/16    11                               12:49   25:32   38:21 12:21
306     292 Sean Mitchell           M 153/177   45/49    45                               17:33   21:00   38:32 12:25
307     178 John Hayes              M 154/177   18/23    58 Haverford Trust               16:55   21:42   38:37 12:26
308     179 John Hayes              M 155/177   22/29    30 Haverford Trust               16:55   21:42   38:37 12:26
309     492 Lisa Cauley             F 154/187   33/39    41                               18:44   20:04   38:48 12:29
310     491 Lauren Schock           F 155/187   29/33    30                               18:44   20:04   38:48 12:30
311     476 Amanda Brogan           F 156/187   45/52    25                               17:13   21:45   38:58 12:33
312     348 Kelly Schiavino         F 157/187   30/33    39                               16:48   22:36   39:23 12:41
313     172 Robert Hannan           M 156/177   19/23    51                               17:10   22:21   39:30 12:43
314     344 Megan Sandoe            F 158/187   46/52    23                               16:56   22:39   39:34 12:45
315     354 Amanda Sheehan          F 159/187   47/52    28                               19:20   20:27   39:47 12:49
316      91 Kersey Cunningham       F 160/187   48/52    28                               17:44   22:55   40:38 13:05
317     397 Francesca Yacoviello    F 161/187   49/52    23                               17:44   23:02   40:45 13:07
318     223 Molly King              F 162/187   31/41    11 The Creekers                  19:06   21:51   40:56 13:11
319     119 Molly Dolan             F 163/187   32/41    11 St. Agnes Field Hockey        17:41   23:22   41:03 13:13
320     224 Wendy King              F 164/187   34/39    47 The Creekers                  21:34   19:34   41:07 13:14
321     468 Micah Tischler          M 157/177   44/45    29                               18:05   24:24   42:28 13:41
322     371 Ana Stefanski           F 165/187   35/39    44                               20:33   22:01   42:34 13:42
323     293 Sharon Mitchell         F 166/187   36/39    44                               20:36   22:00   42:36 13:43
324     388 Caroline Witmer         F 167/187   50/52    27                               19:36   23:22   42:58 13:50
325     314 Joe O'Malley            M 158/177    5/5     73                               19:07   23:53   43:00 13:51
326     439 Gina Ferron             F 168/187   13/15    52                               19:36   23:25   43:01 13:51
327      24 Craig Murray            M 159/177   46/49    42 Anro                          19:19   23:52   43:10 13:54
328     356 Laura Sheehan           F 169/187   51/52    25                               20:37   22:55   43:32 14:01
329     202 Cheryl Hurtt            F 170/187   14/15    50                               19:50   23:45   43:35 14:02
330     113 Michael Dimeo           M 160/177   23/29    35 Good Will Fire Co             18:25   25:14   43:39 14:03
331      47 Kevin Barry             M 161/177   47/49    40 Good Will Fire Co             18:08   25:34   43:41 14:04
332      68 Rhonda Carroll          F 171/187   15/15    51                               19:15   25:48   45:03 14:30
333     143 Westin Fryberger        M 162/177   16/16    10                               10:27
334     486 Ella McGrary            F 172/187   33/41    12                               14:42
335     485 Abby Briglia            F 173/187   34/41    11                               14:44
336     284 Laura McReady           F 174/187   31/33    30                               16:09
337      32 Eric Wood               M 163/177   24/29    36 Anro                          16:09
338     147 Christina Garrity       F 175/187   35/41    11 Team Garrity                  17:15
339     517 Olvia Garrity           F 176/187   36/41    11                               17:15
340     387 Beth Winiecki           F 177/187   37/39    48                               18:28
341      50 Kimberly Beebe          F 178/187   38/39    49                               18:28
342     338 Abby Ries               F 179/187   37/41    11                               18:45
343     339 Sofia Ries              F 180/187   38/41    12                               18:46
344     199 Allison Hunt            F 181/187   32/33    30                               20:49
345      60 Rachel Borkowski        F 182/187   39/41    10                               22:48
346     457 John Dudley             M 164/177   20/23    52                               24:02
347     399 Laura Zaun              F 183/187   33/33    30 Pocojack                      24:05
348     382 Ken Werkheiser          M 165/177   25/29    31 Pocojack                      24:06
349     289 Jordan Merring          M 166/177    6/7     17 Pocojacknee                   24:07
350     280 Michael McMann          M 167/177   26/29    36 Pocojack                      24:07
351     377 Virgil Taylor           M 168/177   48/49    40                               24:26
352     404 Bill Pfeister           M 169/177   27/29    31                               24:52
353     116 Betsy Diprospero        F 184/187   40/41     9                               25:46
354     333 Chris Proulx            M 170/177   45/45    29 Pocojack                      27:13
355     181 Melissa Headen          F 185/187   52/52    20 Pocojacknee                   27:15
356     163 Dan Griffith            M 171/177   21/23    50 The Creekers                  27:54
357     165 Melissa Griffith        F 186/187   39/39    47 The Creekers                  27:55
358     160 Keith Green             M 172/177   28/29    31                               28:18
359       7 John Berry              M 173/177   29/29    33 Anro                          28:28
360     103 Jeff Devuono            M 174/177   22/23    50                               28:45
361     474 Madison Girard          F 187/187   41/41    14                               30:29
362      53 David Bice              M 175/177   49/49    49                               40:48
363      54 Emmett Bice             M 176/177    7/7     15                               40:48
364      77 John Colaprete          M 177/177   23/23    52 Haverford Trust               47:24

********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      241 Cate Liguori            F  30    8:39   11:02   19:41  6:20
2      249 Ally Maloney            F  25    9:49   11:39   21:28  6:55
3       67 Megan Carroll           F  36    9:42   11:52   21:34  6:57

********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      245 Brian Louis             M  29    7:37    9:43   17:19  5:35
2      510 James Ferguson          M  22    7:57    9:37   17:34  5:39
3      465 Brad Wiseman            M  24    8:33   10:10   18:43  6:02

********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      303 Jenna Mulhern           F  11   10:02   12:38   22:40  7:18
2      316 Grace O'Neill           F  12   11:32   13:03   24:35  7:55
3      231 Madeline Ladd           F  12   11:55   13:11   25:06  8:05

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      305 Nathan Mulhern          M  13   10:28   12:41   23:08  7:27
2      394 Gavin Wysocki           M  11   10:50   13:37   24:27  7:52
3      395 Jake Wysocki            M  13   10:11   16:30   26:40  8:35

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      164 Katie Griffith          F  15   11:30   14:49   26:18  8:28
2      234 Kylie Lavelle           F  17   13:47   14:28   28:15  9:06
3      227 Ann Lailicker           F  16   15:08   17:37   32:44 10:33

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      261 Jesse Martinez          M  19    8:41   10:20   19:00  6:07
2      400 Brian Zoretic           M  15    8:44   10:40   19:23  6:15
3      370 Mark Spoor              M  18   11:29   13:05   24:34  7:55

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      359 Brittany Sicinski       F  21   10:53   11:54   22:47  7:20
2      100 Jaclyn Denoncour        F  28   10:49   13:19   24:07  7:46
3      402 Christina Figueroa      F  24   10:40   14:02   24:42  7:57

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      357 Ricky Sheller           M  23    8:44   10:20   19:03  6:08
2      193 T.J. Hill               M  25    8:40   10:24   19:04  6:09
3      454 Andrew Berrodin         M  24    9:18   10:17   19:35  6:18

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1       28 Devon Spinelli          F  31   11:21   13:12   24:32  7:54
2      278 Jessica McKeever        F  33   11:21   13:12   24:32  7:54
3      323 Amanda Pallotta         F  32   11:54   14:57   26:51  8:39

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      144 John Gagliardi          M  35    8:15   10:38   18:53  6:05
2      173 Daniel Hanrahan         M  34    9:24   11:51   21:15  6:51
3      346 David Scheerer          M  38   10:06   11:59   22:04  7:06

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      263 Corinne McCarthy        F  42   11:02   13:13   24:14  7:48
2      315 Bernadette O'Neill      F  46   11:32   13:03   24:35  7:55
3       83 Stephanie Collison      F  46   12:33   12:16   24:48  7:59

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      150 David Geibel            M  42    8:55   11:05   20:00  6:27
2      141 Kevin Fryberger         M  41   10:27   10:58   21:24  6:54
3      132 Jason Fedgchin          M  40   10:07   12:14   22:21  7:12

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      504 Kim McKean              F  53   10:29   12:46   23:15  7:29
2      236 Ruth Lavelle            F  51   10:56   12:21   23:17  7:30
3      317 Barbara Orr             F  54   11:51   13:47   25:38  8:15

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      462 Bernie King             M  51   11:33   11:45   23:17  7:30
2      121 Edward Dudley           M  54   12:21   13:42   26:03  8:23
3      328 Dale Plummer            M  52   12:11   14:50   27:01  8:42

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      313 Bernadette O'Malley     F  60   15:39   20:20   35:58 11:35

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =====
1      435 T Hickey                M  62   12:14   14:23   26:37  8:34
2      461 Ed Fitzpatrick          M  65   13:45   16:00   29:44  9:35
3       30 Jim Spinelli            M  63   14:36   18:17   32:52 10:35
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: