Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paglia, Sydney               Avon Grove             13.33      13.39   1   5   
  2 Cousin, Kaylin               Avon Grove             13.84      13.42   1   3   
  3 Diasseny, Shakria            West Chester           13.85      13.50   1   1   
  4 O'Connor, Molly              Avon Grove             13.87      13.61   2 
  5 Myrie, Naomi                 West Chester           13.52      13.62   1 
  6 Jacquet, Ellie               Avon Grove             13.08      13.86   1 
  7 Nguyen, Amanda               West Chester           15.94      13.89   2 
  8 Ragni, Rielly                West Chester           14.07      13.89   1 
  9 Davis, Uriah                 West Chester                      14.09   4 
 10 Sweet, Caitlyn               Avon Grove                        14.18   3 
 11 Muqbel, Reneen               West Chester           14.84      14.21   1 
 12 Nelson, Kassandra            Avon Grove             13.84      14.22   1 
 13 Vertterlein, Myla            Avon Grove             14.41      14.31   2 
 14 Dow, Danielle                West Chester                      14.73   4 
 15 Crawford, Bridget            Avon Grove                        14.77   3 
 16 Konizer, Laura               Avon Grove             14.75      14.84   2 
 17 Richardson, Reilly           West Chester           15.43      15.02   2 
 18 Johnson, Leah                West Chester           15.19      15.29   2 
 19 Piombino, Nicole             West Chester           15.85      15.33   2 
 20 Herman, Abigail              West Chester           16.74      15.34   3 
 21 Kokat, Emma                  West Chester           16.03      15.75   3 
 22 Soto, Tristan                West Chester           16.22      15.79   3 
 23 Reeves, Denise               West Chester                      16.04   4 
 24 Sedlmair, Claire             West Chester           18.02      16.94   3 
 25 Boulanger, Elizabeth         West Chester           18.98      17.31   4 
 26 Nechik, Nicole               West Chester           17.47      17.55   3 
 27 Odrzywolska, Olivia          West Chester           18.92      18.31   3 
 28 Smethurst, Paige             West Chester                      18.46   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paglia, Sydney               Avon Grove             26.79      27.08   1   5   
  2 Cousin, Kaylin               Avon Grove             28.54      27.64   1   3   
  3 O'Connor, Molly              Avon Grove             29.76      28.08   2 
  4 Myrie, Naomi                 West Chester           27.00      28.25   1   1   
  5 Bachman, McKenzie            Avon Grove             28.22      28.43   1 
  6 Jacquet, Ellie               Avon Grove             29.00      28.62   2 
  7 Pickerd, Delaney             West Chester           28.78      28.65   2 
  8 Muqbel, Reneen               West Chester           28.00      29.02   1 
  9 Keegan, Maggie               Avon Grove             28.75      29.29   2 
 10 Ragni, Rielly                West Chester           29.30      29.63   2 
 11 Davis, Uriah                 West Chester           29.00      29.79   2 
 12 Konizer, Laura               Avon Grove             30.75      30.77   3 
 13 Laws, Bryanna                Avon Grove             30.45      31.03   3 
 14 Crawford, Bridget            Avon Grove             32.65      31.12   4 
 15 Richardson, Reilly           West Chester           32.73      31.60   3 
 16 Dow, Danielle                West Chester           32.00      31.77   3 
 17 Piombino, Nicole             West Chester           35.63      31.90   4 
 18 Soto, Tristan                West Chester           34.84      32.66   4 
 19 Kokat, Emma                  West Chester           30.00      33.47   3 
 20 Herman, Abigail              West Chester           34.88      34.03   4 
 21 Sedlmair, Claire             West Chester           40.27      35.64   5 
 22 Smethurst, Paige             West Chester                      36.49   5 
 23 Nechik, Nicole               West Chester           39.78      36.68   5 
 24 Swarr, Lily                  West Chester           38.17      36.95   4 
 25 Boulanger, Elizabeth         West Chester           41.19      39.74   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chloe              West Chester         1:04.57    1:03.65   1   5   
  2 Clarke, Allyson              West Chester         1:05.00    1:04.17   1   3   
  3 Keegan, Maggie               Avon Grove           1:04.50    1:04.83   1   1   
  4 Schiele, Michaela            West Chester         1:06.00    1:05.45   1 
  5 Nelson, Kassandra            Avon Grove           1:06.35    1:05.62   1 
  6 Hutzel, Bethany              West Chester         1:08.00    1:07.91   2 
  7 Sweet, Caitlyn               Avon Grove           1:09.88    1:08.39   1 
  8 Crenny, Cate                 West Chester                    1:09.19   2 
  9 Gallagher, Maggie            West Chester         1:08.67    1:11.04   2 
 10 Konizer, Laura               Avon Grove           1:17.44    1:11.50   2 
 11 Jacquet, Ellie               Avon Grove           1:09.89    1:12.60   2 
 12 Crawford, Bridget            Avon Grove                      1:16.58   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Hanna                 West Chester         2:20.30    2:23.14    5   
  2 Clarke, Allyson              West Chester         2:22.00    2:32.20    3   
  3 David, Adrian                Avon Grove           2:46.57    2:43.24    1   
  4 Crist, Isabella              Avon Grove           2:50.75    2:47.11  
  5 DiEgidio, Ava                West Chester         2:45.00    2:48.97  
  6 Clark, Carly                 Avon Grove           2:55.75    2:54.82  
  7 Crenny, Cate                 West Chester         2:55.00    2:59.53  
  8 Decker, Abby                 West Chester         3:04.00    3:00.49  
  9 Holland, Emma                West Chester         2:50.00    3:02.66  
 10 Kushnerock, Julia            Avon Grove           3:03.98    3:02.89  
 11 Paglia, Stephanie            Avon Grove           3:11.89    3:06.33  
 12 McLaughlin, Sophia           Avon Grove                      3:06.93  
 13 Gray, Ava                    Avon Grove                      3:09.61  
 14 Edmunds, Ashley              West Chester         3:08.00    3:11.13  
 15 Zikas, Anna                  West Chester         3:20.00    3:11.57  
 16 Hayward, Amber               Avon Grove                      3:12.11  
 17 Rafter, Catherine            West Chester         3:13.00    3:13.69  
 18 Basvapatri, Sravya           West Chester         3:20.00    3:23.53  
 19 Sciotto, Samantha            Avon Grove                      3:24.39  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Holly               West Chester         5:40.00    5:48.47    5   
  2 Greulich, Marguerite         West Chester         5:45.00    5:59.89    3   
  3 Mobed, Claire                West Chester         5:40.00    6:07.39    1   
  4 Forehand, Cammie             Avon Grove           6:08.45    6:12.63  
  5 Andiario, Rachel             West Chester         5:50.00    6:15.49  
  6 Clark, Carly                 Avon Grove                      6:25.19  
  7 Decker, Abby                 West Chester         6:30.00    6:30.81  
  8 Holland, Emma                West Chester         6:05.00    6:34.65  
  9 Busala, Gianna               Avon Grove           6:34.75    6:35.08  
 10 Russell, Molly               Avon Grove           7:00.09    6:48.83  
 11 Paglia, Stephanie            Avon Grove                      6:50.53  
 12 Edmunds, Ashley              West Chester         6:30.00    6:59.36  
 13 Rafter, Cassie               West Chester         6:35.00    7:08.34  
 14 Russell, Grace               Avon Grove                      7:12.88  
 15 Basvapatri, Sravya           West Chester         7:30.00    7:31.16  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Holly               West Chester        11:45.00   12:31.06    5   
  2 Greulich, Marguerite         West Chester        12:59.00   13:04.07    3   
  3 Andiario, Rachel             West Chester        12:59.00   13:20.59    1   
  4 Forehand, Cammie             Avon Grove                     13:57.87  
  5 Busala, Gianna               Avon Grove                     14:52.23  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Touring, Evangelia           West Chester           52.41      53.36    5   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                              53.57      52.17    5   
     1) Muqbel, Reneen                  2) Ragni, Rielly                  
     3) Myrie, Naomi                    4) Diasseny, Shakria              
  2 Avon Grove  'A'                                              1:01.28  
     1) Kveragas, Meagan                2) Rineer, Haley                  
     3) Nolan, Kate                     4) Daly, Savannah                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                            4:18.97    4:21.24   1   5   
     1) Kelly, Hanna                    2) Pickerd, Delaney               
     3) Rafter, Catherine               4) Campbell, Chloe                
  2 West Chester East  'B'                            4:28.00   x4:38.41   1 
     1) Nguyen, Amanda                  2) Muqbel, Reneen                 
     3) Crenny, Cate                    4) Myrie, Naomi                   
  3 West Chester East  'C'                            4:50.00   x4:53.46   2 
     1) Kokat, Emma                     2) Piombino, Nicole               
     3) Davis, Uriah                    4) Diasseny, Shakria              
  4 Avon Grove  'A'                                              4:59.42   1 
     1) Clark, Carly                    2) Crist, Isabella                
     3) Russell, Molly                  4) David, Adrian                  
  5 West Chester East  'D'                            5:00.00   x5:08.05   2 
     1) Boulanger, Elizabeth            2) Nechik, Nicole                 
     3) Doyle, Kyra                     4) Reeves, Denise                 
  6 West Chester East  'E'                            5:00.00   x5:22.33   2 
     1) Sedlmair, Claire                2) Soto, Tristan                  
     3) Herman, Abigail                 4) Dow, Danielle                  
  7 Avon Grove  'B'                                   4:13.48   x5:25.47   1 
     1) Russell, Grace                  2) Gray, Ava                      
     3) Hayward, Amber                  4) McLaughlin, Sophia             
  8 West Chester East  'F'                            5:05.00   x5:34.48   2 
     1) Johnson, Leah                   2) Walton, Abby                   
     3) Richardson, Reilly              4) Odrzywolska, Olivia            
  9 West Chester East  'G'                            4:50.00   x5:35.90   2 
     1) D'Antonio, Amanda               2) Touring, Evangelia             
     3) Hutzel, Bethany                 4) McDonald, Marissa              
 10 West Chester East  'H'                            5:10.00   x5:47.51   2 
     1) Swarr, Lily                     2) Sanchez-Prado, Sydney          
     3) Smethurst, Paige                4) Al-Tikriti, Dahlia             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                           10:30.00   11:13.58    5   
     1) Gallagher, Maggie               2) Hutzel, Bethany                
     3) Schiele, Michaela               4) DiEgidio, Ava                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Marissa            West Chester         4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 Lammey, Hannah               Avon Grove                      4-08.00    3   
  3 Laws, Bryanna                Avon Grove                      4-06.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Abby                 West Chester         7-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  2 Johnson, Leah                West Chester         6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Amanda               West Chester        16-02.00   16-01.50    5   
  2 McDonald, Marissa            West Chester                   14-07.00    3   
  3 Walton, Abby                 West Chester        13-01.50   13-09.00    1   
  4 Vertterlein, Myla            Avon Grove                     13-07.00  
  5 Johnson, Leah                West Chester        13-08.00   12-06.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Vertterlein, Myla            Avon Grove                         FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soto, Trinity                West Chester        28-08.50   28-10.00    5   
  2 Kveragas, Meagan             Avon Grove                     28-09.50    3   
  3 Killinger, Marykate          West Chester        23-00.00   27-07.00    1   
  4 Porter, Jennifer             West Chester        25-01.00   26-00.50  
  5 Daly, Savannah               Avon Grove                     23-05.00  
  6 McAlonie, Allison            West Chester        19-10.00   23-02.00  
  7 Peterson, Casey              West Chester        16-05.00   19-07.00  
  8 Nolan, Kate                  Avon Grove                     18-05.00  
  9 Kahl, Rebecca                West Chester        17-06.50   17-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soto, Trinity                West Chester           95-04      93-06    5   
  2 Kveragas, Meagan             Avon Grove             86-02      75-11    3   
  3 Killinger, Marykate          West Chester           73-09      75-02    1   
  4 Reardon, Linsey              West Chester           59-07      69-11  
  5 McAlonie, Allison            West Chester           56-06      65-04  
  6 Daly, Savannah               Avon Grove             66-10      65-03  
  7 Scully, Mikayla              West Chester           63-09      61-09  
  8 Procak, Amanda               Avon Grove                        52-05  
  8 Rineer, Haley                Avon Grove             60-10      52-05  
 10 Pierson, Meag                West Chester           40-00      50-02  
 11 Scully, Meghan               West Chester           42-00      49-11  
 12 Nolan, Kate                  Avon Grove                        46-01  
 13 Kahl, Rebecca                West Chester           41-07      44-10  
 14 Peterson, Casey              West Chester                      44-03  
 15 El Badawi, Reem              West Chester                      38-07  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kveragas, Meagan             Avon Grove            100-05     104-06    5   
  2 Leggett, Alexa               West Chester           97-07      95-06    3   
  3 Rineer, Haley                Avon Grove             92-01      94-10    1   
  4 D'Antonio, Amanda            West Chester           75-00      80-11  
  5 Porter, Jennifer             West Chester           69-09      65-08  
  6 Doyle, Kyra                  West Chester           74-10      63-07  
  7 Baker, Shaelyn               West Chester           58-10      63-05  
  8 Baldyga, Regan               West Chester           65-00      62-06  
  9 Procak, Amanda               Avon Grove                        56-04  
 10 Smethurst, Paige             West Chester           50-00      43-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jared                West Chester           11.22      11.00   1   5   
  2 Billig, Jeffrey              Avon Grove             11.32      11.32   1   3   
  3 Bogda, Carson                Avon Grove             11.52      11.52   1   1   
  4 Marchant, Pierre             West Chester           11.83      11.67   1 
  5 Faix, Peter                  West Chester           11.97      11.68   2 
  6 Kushner, Michael             West Chester           11.41      11.71   1 
  7 Cichanowsky, Kyle            West Chester           11.85      11.75   1 
  8 Addiego, Andrew              Avon Grove             11.83      11.78   1 
  9 Philips, Tyler               Avon Grove             12.11      11.84   2 
 10 Nowak, Raith                 Avon Grove             12.66      11.96   3 
 11 Thomas-Washington, Marke     West Chester           12.24      11.97   2 
 12 Shirlow, David               West Chester           12.34      12.05   2 
 13 McMahon, Andrew              West Chester           12.44      12.09   2 
 14 Rayne, Josh                  Avon Grove             12.59      12.23   3 
 15 Device, Zach                 Avon Grove             12.48      12.32   2 
 16 McLaughlin, Matt             Avon Grove             12.51      12.33   2 
 17 Ruark, Connor                Avon Grove             11.99      12.42   1 
 18 Aposhian, Adam               Avon Grove                        12.54   6 
 19 Sprinkle, Greyson            Avon Grove                        12.54   5 
 20 Gaydos, Austin               Avon Grove                        12.57   5 
 21 Medina, Edy                  Avon Grove             12.67      12.58   3 
 22 Crawford, Bailey             Avon Grove             13.12      12.63   3 
 23 Williams, Azim               West Chester           12.64      12.65   3 
 24 Weaver, Eugene Russell       Avon Grove                        12.78   5 
 25 Zhou, Noah                   West Chester           13.74      13.00   4 
 26 Kozel, Dan                   Avon Grove                        13.06   6 
 27 Leonard-Hakim, Justin        West Chester           12.99      13.11   3 
 28 Pawloski, Andrew             Avon Grove                        13.14   4 
 29 Zaballero, Kurt              Avon Grove                        13.24   6 
 30 Martin, Ian                  West Chester           13.44      13.43   3 
 31 Barrera, Juan                Avon Grove             13.49      13.44   4 
 32 Palsgrove, Luke              West Chester           14.03      13.48   4 
 33 Coleman, Kevin               West Chester           13.65      13.51   3 
 34 Mishra, Aaveg                West Chester           14.04      13.58   5 
 35 Clendaniel, Logan            Avon Grove                        13.91   6 
 36 Alberti, Noah                Avon Grove                        13.94   6 
 37 Renzi, Anthony               West Chester           14.14      13.95   5 
 38 White, Maxwell               West Chester           14.04      14.01   5 
 39 Dunn, Samuel                 Avon Grove             14.74      14.09   4 
 40 Rineer, Zach                 Avon Grove                        14.09   6 
 41 Subramanian, Luke            Avon Grove                        14.27   4 
 42 Hubbard, Christian           Avon Grove                        14.36   6 
 43 Godshall, Jacob              West Chester           14.24      14.53   5 
 44 Touring, Luca                West Chester           14.04      14.57   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jared                West Chester           22.74      22.43   1   5   
  2 Boyd, Tyler                  Avon Grove             23.02      22.71   1   3   
  3 Billig, Jeffrey              Avon Grove             23.10      22.76   1   1   
  4 Kushner, Michael             West Chester           23.02      23.89   1 
  5 Bogda, Carson                Avon Grove             24.25      23.99   2 
  6 Addiego, Andrew              Avon Grove             24.20      24.01   1 
  7 Cichanowsky, Kyle            West Chester           24.39      24.48   2 
  8 Shirlow, David               West Chester           25.45      24.50   3 
  9 Martin, Kyle                 West Chester           24.44      24.52   3 
 10 Philips, Tyler               Avon Grove             25.25      24.53   3 
 11 Nowak, Raith                 Avon Grove             25.79      24.58   3 
 12 Marchant, Pierre             West Chester           23.98      24.60   1 
 13 Thomas-Washington, Marke     West Chester           24.34      24.73   2 
 14 Faix, Peter                  West Chester           24.34      24.80   2 
 15 Rayne, Josh                  Avon Grove             24.82      24.89   2 
 16 McLaughlin, Matt             Avon Grove             25.43      25.15   3 
 17 Crooms, Ray                  West Chester           25.54      25.41   4 
 18 Device, Zach                 Avon Grove             26.64      25.65   4 
 19 Holmes, Aidan                Avon Grove                        25.74   6 
 20 Ruark, Connor                Avon Grove             25.23      25.80   2 
 21 Gaydos, Austin               Avon Grove                        25.84   7 
 22 Williams, Azim               West Chester           25.97      25.84   4 
 23 Quinn, Conor                 West Chester           27.98      26.06   5 
 24 Aposhian, Adam               Avon Grove                        26.19   7 
 25 Elmore, Liam                 Avon Grove             29.63      26.48   5 
 26 Johnson, Kole                Avon Grove                        26.51   7 
 27 Hubbard, Christian           Avon Grove                        26.56  10 
 28 Richardson, Ian              West Chester           27.94      26.59   5 
 29 Crawford, Bailey             Avon Grove             27.64      26.59   4 
 30 Zaballero, Kurt              Avon Grove                        27.13   8 
 31 Zhou, Noah                   West Chester           26.94      27.45   5 
 32 Medina, Edy                  Avon Grove                        27.47   9 
 33 Sprinkle, Greyson            Avon Grove                        27.55   9 
 34 Leonard-Hakim, Justin        West Chester           29.65      27.66   8 
 35 Gokulnathan, Supreeth        West Chester           28.74      27.70   6 
 36 Sherlock, Jon                West Chester           28.00      27.75   6 
 37 Palsgrove, Luke              West Chester           29.21      27.97   7 
 38 Mishra, Aaveg                West Chester           29.25      28.23   7 
 39 Clendaniel, Logan            Avon Grove                        28.39   8 
 40 Barrera, Juan                Avon Grove             27.88      28.46   4 
 41 White, Maxwell               West Chester                      28.64  10 
 42 Renzi, Anthony               West Chester           31.05      28.83   8 
 43 Alberti, Noah                Avon Grove                        28.88   6 
 44 Capelli, Dan                 West Chester           29.36      28.99   7 
 45 Pawloski, Andrew             Avon Grove                        29.10   8 
 46 Duell, Ryan                  West Chester           28.74      29.47   6 
 47 Rineer, Zach                 Avon Grove                        29.56   9 
 48 Touring, Luca                West Chester           31.05      29.77   8 
 49 Subramanian, Luke            Avon Grove                        29.79  10 
 50 Godshall, Jacob              West Chester           31.05      30.43   9 
 51 Dunn, Samuel                 Avon Grove             33.59      30.79   5 
 52 Hector, Joseph               Avon Grove             28.04      31.01   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyle                 West Chester           54.59      53.73   1   5   
  2 Crooms, Ray                  West Chester           54.53      53.77   1   3   
  3 Biesanz, Eric                West Chester           56.05      55.11   1   1   
  4 Quinn, Conor                 West Chester           58.90      56.70   3 
  5 Cahoone, Andrew              West Chester           57.68      57.76   2 
  6 Usilton, Mike                West Chester           57.00      58.06   2 
  7 Gaydos, Austin               Avon Grove                        59.11   4 
  8 Kozel, Dan                   Avon Grove             59.99      59.41   1 
  9 Weaver, Eugene Russell       Avon Grove                      1:00.44   3 
 10 Leonard-Hakim, Justin        West Chester         1:03.00    1:01.12   3 
 11 Martin, Ian                  West Chester         1:04.65    1:01.85   3 
 12 Sherlock, Jon                West Chester         1:05.00    1:01.92   4 
 13 Zhou, Noah                   West Chester         1:03.66    1:01.97   3 
 14 Elmore, Liam                 Avon Grove                      1:02.24   3 
 15 Barrera, Juan                Avon Grove           1:00.97    1:02.71   1 
 16 Sprinkle, Greyson            Avon Grove                      1:05.18   4 
 17 Clendaniel, Logan            Avon Grove                      1:05.21   3 
 18 Zaballero, Kurt              Avon Grove           1:08.29    1:05.67   2 
 19 Touring, Luca                West Chester         1:05.58    1:05.73   4 
 20 Alberti, Noah                Avon Grove             59.99    1:05.86   1 
 21 Capelli, Dan                 West Chester         1:06.19    1:06.91   4 
 22 Aposhian, Adam               Avon Grove                      1:07.35   2 
 23 Rineer, Zach                 Avon Grove                      1:07.47   4 
 24 Hubbard, Christian           Avon Grove                      1:07.79   4 
 25 Pawloski, Andrew             Avon Grove                      1:07.82   4 
 26 McMahon, Andrew              West Chester           57.04    1:14.18   2 
 27 Dunn, Samuel                 Avon Grove           1:14.74    1:15.81   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewin, Joshua                West Chester         2:05.00    2:01.14   1   5   
  2 Clarke, Matthew              West Chester        07:00.00    2:06.56   1   3   
  3 Villa, Ryan                  Avon Grove           2:09.81    2:07.90   1   1   
  4 Moser, Domenic               West Chester         2:05.00    2:08.64   1 
  5 McAlonie, Adam               West Chester         2:10.00    2:08.80   1 
  6 Siwarski, Eddie              West Chester         2:10.00    2:11.09   1 
  7 Vasko, Laszlo                West Chester         2:12.00    2:13.04   1 
  8 Gusick, Martin               West Chester         2:20.00    2:22.19   2 
  9 Lanahan, Paul                Avon Grove           2:24.79    2:23.84   1 
 10 Hefferan, Kieran             West Chester         2:20.00    2:27.97   2 
 11 Thomas, Brendan              Avon Grove                      2:27.99   2 
 12 Sullivan, Timothy            West Chester         2:27.56    2:31.90   2 
 13 Scully, David                West Chester         2:20.00    2:33.24   2 
 14 Ritchey, Alden               West Chester         2:45.00    2:33.40   2 
 15 Gerenser, Rowen              Avon Grove           2:32.62    2:35.49   1 
 16 Linkmeyer, Erik              Avon Grove                      2:37.15   2 
 17 Reaney, Brayden              Avon Grove           2:45.99    2:37.71   1 
 18 Mullin, Brendan              West Chester         2:45.00    2:39.53   2 
 19 Clark, Evan                  Avon Grove           2:49.21    2:49.64   1 
 20 Parnis, Sam                  West Chester         3:00.78    2:50.97   2 
 21 DeRosa, Gabriel              West Chester         3:00.00    2:51.93   2 
 22 DeRosa, Jacob                West Chester         3:00.00    3:00.16   2 
 23 Kunitsky, Nick               Avon Grove                      3:23.68   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewin, Joshua                West Chester         4:28.24    4:33.99   1   5   
  2 Dusseau, Noah                Avon Grove           4:47.75    4:36.20   1   3   
  3 Talham, Luke                 Avon Grove           4:47.44    4:42.63   1   1   
  4 Daley, Tyler                 West Chester         4:50.00    4:48.29   1 
  5 Brennan, Sean                West Chester         4:50.00    4:49.63   1 
  6 Skinner, Aidan               Avon Grove           4:49.82    4:49.75   1 
  7 Benditt, Eric                West Chester         4:55.00    4:54.73   2 
  8 Vasko, Laszlo                West Chester         4:50.00    4:55.41   1 
  9 Gray, Connor                 Avon Grove           5:07.70    4:57.41   1 
 10 Mazza, Joseph                West Chester         4:45.00    4:58.80   1 
 11 Van Dyke, Oewn               West Chester         5:05.00    4:59.39   2 
 12 Delaney, Joe                 West Chester         5:00.00    5:00.22   2 
 13 Murrell, Levi                Avon Grove                      5:03.78   2 
 14 Coppens, Alex                Avon Grove                      5:04.18   2 
 15 Mazurek, Harrison            West Chester         4:45.54    5:04.82   1 
 16 Criscuolo, Andrew            West Chester         5:10.00    5:15.77   2 
 17 Pachuda, Tyler               West Chester         5:00.00    5:19.08   2 
 18 Howard, Jordan               Avon Grove           4:59.27    5:19.67   1 
 19 Hefferan, Kieran             West Chester         5:15.00    5:25.45   2 
 20 Moak, Jefferson              West Chester         5:35.00    5:26.11   2 
 21 Barfell, Pierce              Avon Grove           5:34.19    5:26.21   2 
 22 Sullivan, Timothy            West Chester         5:26.02    5:26.93   2 
 23 Gusick, Martin               West Chester         5:10.00    5:27.71   2 
 24 Williams, Seth               Avon Grove                      5:30.44   2 
 25 Ritchey, Alden               West Chester         6:00.00    5:33.34   2 
 26 Scully, David                West Chester         5:30.00    5:35.29   2 
 27 Mullin, Brendan              West Chester         6:00.00    5:35.31   2 
 28 McCleary, Evan               Avon Grove           5:32.81    5:38.05   1 
 29 Parnis, Sam                  West Chester         6:25.00    5:58.39   2 
 30 Allison, Finn                Avon Grove                      5:58.62   2 
 31 DeRosa, Gabriel              West Chester         6:15.00    6:06.65   2 
 32 DeRosa, Jacob                West Chester         6:15.00    6:29.74   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazurek, Harrison            West Chester        11:00.00   10:50.24    5   
  2 Mazza, Joseph                West Chester        11:00.00   10:51.34    3   
  3 Delaney, Joe                 West Chester        11:15.00   10:55.02    1   
  4 Van Dyke, Oewn               West Chester        11:15.00   10:59.25  
  5 Criscuolo, Andrew            West Chester        11:15.00   11:23.42  
  6 Pachuda, Tyler               West Chester        11:45.00   11:29.39  
  7 Clark, Benny                 Avon Grove                     11:56.96  
  8 O'Hora, Jimmy                Avon Grove          12:12.35   12:01.69  
  9 Moak, Jefferson              West Chester        12:00.00   12:20.47  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Charlie                West Chester           15.59      15.70    5   
 -- Elmore, Liam                 Avon Grove             19.64        DNF  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gokulnathan, Supreeth        West Chester           55.04      56.26    5   
 -- Ranson, Connor               West Chester           43.09        DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                              44.60      43.76    5   
  2 Avon Grove  'B'                                     46.00     x46.73  
     1) Philips, Tyler                  2) Device, Zach                   
     3) Rayne, Josh                     4) Ruark, Connor                  
  3 Avon Grove  'C'                                     50.00     x57.70  
     1) Creamer, Josh                   2) Arthur, Evan                   
     3) Waters, David                   4) Herring, Josh                  
 -- Avon Grove  'A'                                     43.52         DQ  
     1) Bogda, Carson                   2) Addiego, Andrew                
     3) Billig, Jeffrey                 4) Boyd, Tyler                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                            3:35.00    3:36.06   1   5   
  2 West Chester East  'B'                            3:40.00   x3:37.49   1 
  3 West Chester East  'C'                            3:45.00   x3:49.80   2 
  4 Avon Grove  'A'                                              3:53.24   1 
     1) Dusseau, Noah                   2) Gray, Connor                   
     3) Skinner, Aidan                  4) Talham, Luke                   
  5 Avon Grove  'B'                                             x4:02.86   1 
     1) Howard, Jordan                  2) Coppens, Alex                  
     3) Lanahan, Paul                   4) Murrell, Levi                  
  6 West Chester East  'D'                            3:49.00   x4:03.92   2 
  7 West Chester East  'F'                            4:18.00   x4:06.92   2 
  8 Avon Grove  'C'                                             x4:27.23   2 
     1) Gaerity, Matthew                2) Reaney, Brayden                
     3) Gerenser, Rowen                 4) Linkmeyer, Erik                
  9 West Chester East  'G'                            4:35.00   x4:29.63   2 
 10 Avon Grove  'D'                                   3:39.73   x4:43.54   2 
     1) Barfell, Pierce                 2) McCleary, Evan                 
     3) Williams, Seth                  4) Davis, Taro                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                            8:35.00    9:27.54    5   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kushner, Michael             West Chester         6-03.00    5-10.00    5   
  2 Holmes, Aidan                Avon Grove           5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Tyler                  Avon Grove          20-11.00   20-07.00    5   
  2 Cichanowsky, Kyle            West Chester        19-02.50   19-02.00    3   
  3 Medina, Edy                  Avon Grove          18-09.00   18-08.50    1   
  4 Shirlow, David               West Chester        18-02.25   18-08.00  
  5 Crawford, Bailey             Avon Grove          15-03.00   18-06.00  
  6 Holmes, Aidan                Avon Grove                     17-04.00  
  7 Faix, Peter                  West Chester        17-06.00   16-07.00  
  8 Renzi, Anthony               West Chester        14-00.00   14-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Matt             Avon Grove          39-05.00   39-08.00    5   
  2 Medina, Edy                  Avon Grove          38-00.00   37-02.50    3   
  3 Crawford, Bailey             Avon Grove                     35-08.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golden, Dylan                West Chester        34-08.50   36-10.00    5   
  2 Arthur, Evan                 Avon Grove          35-00.00   35-07.50    3   
  3 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh           West Chester        39-03.00   35-06.00    1   
  4 Waters, David                Avon Grove          36-10.00   34-11.00  
  5 Andraos, George              West Chester        32-02.00   34-09.50  
  6 Herring, Josh                Avon Grove                     32-09.00  
  7 Dougherty, John              West Chester        24-00.00   29-08.00  
  8 Cooper, Syncere              West Chester        26-05.00   27-05.00  
  9 Kerr, Dane                   West Chester        28-08.00   26-10.00  
 10 Smith, Demetrius             West Chester        25-00.00   26-09.00  
 11 Cooper, Yadyn                West Chester        24-00.00   26-01.00  
 12 Ramsay, Spencer              West Chester        22-00.00   25-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golden, Dylan                West Chester          108-04     109-06    5   
  2 Waters, David                Avon Grove            109-04     109-04    3   
  3 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh           West Chester          110-08     109-03    1   
  4 Arthur, Evan                 Avon Grove            101-09      99-08  
  5 Andraos, George              West Chester           98-09      90-03  
  6 Dougherty, John              West Chester           80-00      90-00  
  7 Herring, Josh                Avon Grove                        78-00  
  8 Kerr, Dane                   West Chester           81-04      73-02  
  9 Smith, Demetrius             West Chester           70-00      68-04  
 10 Cooper, Syncere              West Chester           48-00      64-03  
 11 Ramsay, Spencer              West Chester           60-00      56-06  
 12 Cooper, Yadyn                West Chester           60-00      49-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creamer, Josh                Avon Grove            126-05     127-00    5   
  2 Duell, Ryan                  West Chester          108-08     122-03    3   
  3 Richardson, Ian              West Chester          111-09     117-02    1   
  4 Wilmer, Matthew              West Chester          102-08     102-05  
  5 Watson, Matthew              West Chester           86-09      98-07  
  6 Virgilio, Jim                West Chester           91-02      90-08  
  7 Madarasz, Jay                West Chester           89-10      89-02  
  8 Pimley, Dan                  West Chester           85-01      89-00  
  9 Riccione, Cole               West Chester           80-04      85-07  
 10 Elmore, Liam                 Avon Grove             85-10      83-00  
 11 Arthur, Evan                 Avon Grove                        82-03  
 12 Pimley, John                 West Chester           84-03      80-09  



                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Chester East                  1063             93  
                2 Avon Grove                         1003             34  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Chester East                  1063             90  
                2 Avon Grove                         1003             42  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: