Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville            12.47      12.73   1 
  2 Snoh, Wiltricia              Coatesville            13.06      13.21   1 
  3 Navarro, C'Ana               Coatesville            13.34      13.43   2 
  4 Parrish, Aaliyah             Coatesville            13.52      13.64   3 
  5 Plevyak, Paige               Bishop Shana           13.42      13.71   1 
  6 Brown, Brittany              Coatesville            12.93      13.73   2 
  7 Tokash, Lauren               Bishop Shana           13.90      13.83   1 
  8 Pickerd, Delaney             West Chester           14.01      13.94   1 
  9 Wright, Kara                 Coatesville            14.11      13.99   4 
 10 Campbell, Chloe              West Chester                      14.30   5 
 11 Ragni, Rielly                West Chester           14.07      14.37   2 
 12 Williams, Alexia             West Chester           14.46      14.60   2 
 13 Baumler, Gabby               Coatesville            14.36      14.64   5 
 14 Tirendi, Lauren              Bishop Shana           14.22      14.64   2 
 15 Longenderfer, Katie          Bishop Shana           14.42      14.74   3 
 16 Polanksy, Caroline           Bishop Shana           14.30      14.90   3 
 17 Xydis, Elizabeth             Bishop Shana           15.48      14.95   6 
 18 Brady, Michaela              Bishop Shana           15.46      15.09   6 
 19 Pruchnik, Sarah              Bishop Shana           15.65      15.18   6 
 20 Plevyak, Gwen                Bishop Shana           15.33      15.21   5 
 21 Dohmson, Zoe                 Bishop Shana           15.04      15.23   4 
 22 Holgado, Jessica             Bishop Shana           15.14      15.27   5 
 23 Pizzitola, Courtney          Bishop Shana           15.44      15.36   5 
 24 Johnson, Leah                West Chester           15.28      15.39   3 
 25 Ward, Lindsey                Bishop Shana           15.80      15.40   6 
 26 Ecret, Elayna                Bishop Shana           15.41      15.50   5 
 27 Flanagan, Kat                Bishop Shana           16.42      15.51   7 
 28 Fragale, Lauren              Bishop Shana           14.14      15.65   2 
 29 Walton, Abby                 West Chester           15.68      15.80   3 
 30 Hartz, Lexi                  Bishop Shana           15.91      15.86   6 
 31 Kirk, Kayla                  Coatesville            15.80      15.87   5 
 32 McInvaine, Rosalynn          Bishop Shana           15.88      16.00   6 
 33 Heller, Maggie               Bishop Shana           16.09      16.02   6 
 34 Ryder, Natalie               Bishop Shana           16.77      16.15   7 
 35 Charney, Gianna              Bishop Shana           16.22      16.22   6 
 36 Herm, Lauren                 Bishop Shana           16.80      16.41   7 
 37 Murphy, Kate                 Bishop Shana           14.41      16.56   3 
 38 Crenny, Cate                 West Chester           16.13      16.67   4 
 39 Silva, Alexa                 West Chester           16.72      16.71   4 
 40 Ackerman, Lexie              Bishop Shana           15.02      17.09   4 
 41 Nemchik, Nicole              West Chester                      17.24   5 
 42 Murray, Shannon              Bishop Shana           17.91      17.54   7 
 43 Cecco, Angela                Bishop Shana           18.19      17.99   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville            25.56      25.83   1 
  2 Kelly, Ally                  Bishop Shana           27.08      27.26   1 
  3 Myrie, Naomi                 West Chester           28.73     J28.19   1 
  4 Boland, Mary                 Bishop Shana           27.33     J27.38   2 
  4 Murphy, Nene                 Bishop Shana           27.27      27.52   1 
  5 Snoh, Wiltricia              Coatesville            27.13      27.81   2 
  6 Logan, Nehnielle             Bishop Shana           28.75      27.88   3 
  8 Parrish, Aaliyah             Coatesville            28.13      28.27   3 
  9 Brown, Brittany              Coatesville            26.92      28.37   1 
 10 Burke, Fiona                 Bishop Shana           27.74      28.44   2 
 11 Pickerd, Delaney             West Chester           29.09      28.78   1 
 12 Wright, Kara                 Coatesville            29.24      28.80   5 
 13 Tokash, Lauren               Bishop Shana           28.76      28.94   4 
 14 Gallagher, Megan             Bishop Shana                      29.07  11 
 15 Richards, Rebecca            Bishop Shana           29.23      29.09   5 
 16 Plevyak, Paige               Bishop Shana           28.71      29.12   3 
 17 Caporellie, Mia              Bishop Shana           29.09      29.25   4 
 18 Ragni, Rielly                West Chester           29.30      29.45   2 
 19 Campbell, Chloe              West Chester           29.76      29.52   2 
 20 Williams, Alexia             West Chester           30.21      29.60   3 
 21 Darlak, Julia                Bishop Shana           29.90      29.66   6 
 22 Baumler, Gabby               Coatesville            29.74      30.16   5 
 23 Relacion, Angelica           Bishop Shana           29.69      30.44   5 
 24 Tirendi, Lauren              Bishop Shana           30.82      30.59   7 
 25 Polanksy, Caroline           Bishop Shana           31.25      30.65   7 
 26 Soto, Trinity                West Chester                      31.08   6 
 27 Fountaine, Anna              Bishop Shana           31.37      31.31   7 
 28 Ceribelli, Mia               Bishop Shana           30.44      31.55   7 
 29 Ward, Lindsey                Bishop Shana           32.23      31.59   7 
 30 Kirk, Kayla                  Coatesville            32.50      31.88   7 
 31 Hurley, Quinn                Bishop Shana           37.98      31.95  10 
 32 Plevyak, Gwen                Bishop Shana           32.33      32.03   8 
 33 Johnson, Leah                West Chester                      32.05   5 
 34 Holgado, Jessica             Bishop Shana           32.73      32.27   8 
 35 Brady, Michaela              Bishop Shana           33.08      32.29   9 
 36 Ecret, Elayna                Bishop Shana           34.15      32.33   9 
 37 Pizzitola, Courtney          Bishop Shana           32.37      32.89   8 
 38 Walton, Abby                 West Chester                      33.21   5 
 39 Crenny, Cate                 West Chester           32.87      33.32   3 
 40 Murray, Shannon              Bishop Shana                      33.38  11 
 41 Pruchnik, Sarah              Bishop Shana           32.80      33.61   8 
 42 Silva, Alexa                 West Chester           35.76      33.75   4 
 43 Marcum, Sydney               Bishop Shana           34.90      34.15  10 
 44 Flanagan, Kat                Bishop Shana           33.05      34.18   9 
 45 Murphy, Kate                 Bishop Shana                      34.26  10 
 46 Morris, Christina            Bishop Shana           35.26      34.35  10 
 47 Thorley, Ava                 Bishop Shana           34.52      34.45   9 
 48 Charney, Gianna              Bishop Shana           32.97      35.11   8 
 49 McInvaine, Rosalynn          Bishop Shana           34.21      35.34   9 
 50 Kemme, Emily                 Bishop Shana           34.94      35.76  10 
 51 Nemchik, Nicole              West Chester                      36.10   6 
 52 Ackerman, Lexie              Bishop Shana           37.39      36.34  10 
 53 Cecco, Angela                Bishop Shana                      39.01  11 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville            58.28      57.98   1 
  2 Kelly, Ally                  Bishop Shana         1:00.37    1:00.85   1 
  3 Boland, Mary                 Bishop Shana         1:00.98    1:01.79   1 
  4 Rokins, Patrisha             Coatesville          1:01.27    1:02.90   1 
  5 Murphy, Nene                 Bishop Shana         1:05.00    1:04.27   2 
  6 McGinty, Bridget             Coatesville          1:03.82    1:04.42   2 
  7 Campbell, Chloe              West Chester         1:06.86    1:04.63   1 
  8 Hutzel, Bethany              West Chester         1:06.55    1:05.87   1 
  9 Logan, Nehnielle             Bishop Shana         1:05.59    1:06.32   2 
 10 Trevelino, Maddie            Bishop Shana         1:06.34    1:06.97   2 
 11 Longenderfer, Katie          Bishop Shana         1:10.00    1:07.09   3 
 12 Caporellie, Mia              Bishop Shana         1:10.08    1:07.18   3 
 13 Bruggeman, Evelyn            Bishop Shana         1:10.00    1:07.44   3 
 14 Eberly, Sophia               Coatesville          1:07.66    1:08.08   2 
 15 Foster, Abby                 Bishop Shana         1:08.00    1:08.25   3 
 16 Relacion, Angelica           Bishop Shana         1:07.99    1:09.29   3 
 17 Ceribelli, Mia               Bishop Shana         1:10.39    1:09.59   3 
 18 Fountaine, Anna              Bishop Shana         1:09.45    1:09.65   3 
 19 Rafter, Erin                 Bishop Shana         1:10.94    1:09.88   4 
 20 Darlak, Julia                Bishop Shana         1:09.91    1:10.00   3 
 21 Yoder, Hannah                Coatesville          1:08.95    1:10.39   3 
 22 Short, Emma                  Bishop Shana         1:12.01    1:14.74   4 
 23 Smith, Kailey                Bishop Shana                    1:15.11   4 
 24 Butler, Ally                 Bishop Shana                    1:15.97   4 
 25 Hurley, Quinn                Bishop Shana         1:22.12    1:17.77   4 
 26 Ward, Lindsey                Bishop Shana         1:13.79    1:18.29   4 
 27 Xydis, Elizabeth             Bishop Shana                    1:19.41   4 
 28 Kemme, Emily                 Bishop Shana         1:18.56    1:19.55   4 
 29 Morris, Christina            Bishop Shana         1:25.53    1:19.98   4 
 30 Rogelstad, Nicole            Bishop Shana         1:26.12    1:25.85   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eberly, Makayla              Coatesville          2:16.98    2:17.40   1 
  2 Miller, Sammie               Coatesville          2:18.69    2:21.53   1 
  3 Clarke, Allyson              West Chester                    2:24.60   1 
  4 Mobed, Claire                West Chester         2:35.57    2:30.83   1 
  5 Gallagher, Corinne           Coatesville          2:31.52    2:32.01   1 
  6 Johnston, Caroline           West Chester         2:33.27    2:32.06   1 
  7 Bowers, Laurel               West Chester         2:41.23    2:33.50   1 
  8 Bruggeman, Evelyn            Bishop Shana         2:30.75    2:35.49   1 
  9 Hand, Shaelyn                West Chester         2:38.93    2:35.62   1 
 10 Gallagher, Maggie            West Chester         2:35.51    2:36.11   1 
 11 Richards, Rebecca            Bishop Shana                    2:42.34   2 
 12 Seifried, Kelly              Bishop Shana         2:47.14    2:45.41   2 
 13 Rafter, Erin                 Bishop Shana         2:34.51    2:45.47   1 
 14 Bruggeman, Abby              Bishop Shana         2:44.36    2:45.59   1 
 15 Hmiel, Caitlin               Bishop Shana         2:51.24    2:48.17   2 
 16 Fasco, Molly                 Bishop Shana         2:47.51    2:51.85   2 
 17 Ruggiero, Nicole             West Chester         2:51.01    2:51.91   2 
 18 Shaw, Emily                  Bishop Shana         2:57.79    2:57.44   2 
 19 Morris, Olivia               Bishop Shana         2:56.49    2:57.60   2 
 20 Hmiel, Erin                  Bishop Shana         3:01.40    2:57.97   2 
 21 Dougherty, Megan             Bishop Shana         2:59.58    2:58.47   2 
 22 Osgood, Katie                Bishop Shana                    3:00.91   2 
 23 Williamson, Christina        Bishop Shana         3:04.10    3:06.14   2 
 24 Short, Emma                  Bishop Shana         2:55.30    3:08.12   2 
 25 DeStefano, Caitlin           Bishop Shana         3:05.00    3:08.23   2 
 26 LaColla, Michele             West Chester         2:46.33    3:08.59   1 
 27 Dietl, Alison                Bishop Shana         2:58.00    3:10.48   2 
 28 Basvapatri, Sravya           West Chester         3:24.42    3:10.70   2 
 29 Scheuer, Lauren              West Chester         3:31.57    3:18.64   2 
 30 Rafter, Catherine            West Chester         3:13.20    3:23.81   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewin, Mikayla               West Chester         5:22.72    5:31.42  
  2 Kelly, Hanna                 West Chester                    5:35.16  
  3 Cody, Shannon                Bishop Shana         5:45.00    5:40.82  
  4 Kane, Julia                  Bishop Shana         5:54.98    5:41.55  
  5 Moffitt, Leah                Coatesville          5:38.93    5:42.84  
  6 Harlan, Kimberly             Bishop Shana         5:41.96    5:44.67  
  7 Lee, Abby                    Bishop Shana         5:31.15    5:44.80  
  8 Sehon, Rachel                West Chester         5:56.59    5:47.52  
  9 Fox, Isabel                  Coatesville          5:25.14    5:48.45  
 10 Rafter, Kerri                West Chester                    5:48.49  
 11 Boncek, Maggie               Bishop Shana         6:25.79    6:18.33  
 12 Okumura, Rebekah             Coatesville          6:05.35    6:19.17  
 13 Gemmell, Shannon             Coatesville          5:58.57    6:22.44  
 14 Atkinson, Logan              Coatesville          6:28.35    6:27.74  
 15 Shaw, Emily                  Bishop Shana         5:53.10    6:28.78  
 16 Dougherty, Megan             Bishop Shana         6:00.00    6:31.01  
 17 Rafter, Catherine            West Chester         7:13.31    7:23.29  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutton, Brooke               Coatesville         11:06.07   11:31.96  
  2 Johnson, Holly               West Chester        12:11.97   11:56.96  
  3 Moffitt, Leah                Coatesville         12:09.44   12:16.04  
  4 Harlan, Kimberly             Bishop Shana        12:29.92   12:21.36  
  5 Duguid, Katherine            West Chester        12:18.97   12:31.89  
  6 Zikas, Anna                  West Chester        13:56.73   12:52.08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville            16.50      17.18   1 
  2 Touring, Evie                West Chester           16.95      17.79   1 
  3 Wilkins, Jazmine             Coatesville            17.08      17.83   1 
  4 Ebersole, Anna               Bishop Shana           18.08      17.86   1 
  5 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville            18.18      19.11   2 
  6 McDonald, Anna               Bishop Shana           19.12      19.72   2 
  7 McGonagle, Kathryn           Bishop Shana           18.17      19.78   1 
  8 Muqbel, Reneen               West Chester           19.91      20.03   1 
  9 Young, Quintina              Coatesville            21.89      22.79   2 
 10 Heeb, Emily                  West Chester           24.79      25.02   2 
 11 Nemchik, Nicole              West Chester                      25.45   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville            47.84      46.93   1 
  2 Touring, Evie                West Chester           52.22      51.42   1 
  3 Burke, Fiona                 Bishop Shana           50.60      51.75   1 
  4 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville            51.77      51.77   1 
  5 Boncek, Maggie               Bishop Shana           53.84      54.46   2 
  6 McDonald, Anna               Bishop Shana           52.44      55.12   2 
  7 McGonagle, Kathryn           Bishop Shana           54.63      56.19   3 
  8 Muqbel, Reneen               West Chester           54.83      57.19   1 
  9 Delaney, Annie               Bishop Shana           51.98      59.59   1 
 10 Wilkins, Jazmine             Coatesville            55.76    1:00.44   2 
 11 Crenny, Cate                 West Chester         1:03.06    1:01.15   2 
 12 Donahue, Aishinn             Bishop Shana         1:00.78    1:03.74   3 
 13 Nemchik, Nicole              West Chester                    1:07.05   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                    50.65      50.13  
  2 Coatesville  'B'                                              x52.56  
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                           54.36  
  4 West Chester East  'A'                              53.39      54.61  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:18.70   1 
  2 West Chester East  'A'                            4:19.48    4:22.79   1 
     1) Lewis, Caroline                 2) Muqbel, Reneen                 
     3) Pickerd, Delaney                4) Touring, Evie                  
  3 West Chester East  'B'                                      x4:24.44   2 
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                         4:27.42   1 
  5 Coatesville  'B'                                            x4:53.34   2 
  6 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                        x5:09.33   2 
  7 Bishop Shanahan  'C'                                        x5:48.79   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                  9:59.04   10:09.93  
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                        11:51.80  
  3 West Chester East  'A'                           10:10.00   12:21.63  
     1) LaColla, Michele                2) Ruggiero, Nicole               
     3) Scheuer, Lauren                 4) Holland, Emma                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester         5-04.00    5-01.00  
  1 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville          5-03.00    5-01.00  
  3 Ernst, Morgan                Coatesville          4-08.00    4-06.00  
  3 Douglas, Amaya               Coatesville          4-08.00    4-06.00  
  5 Donahue, Aishinn             Bishop Shana         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  6 Thorley, Ava                 Bishop Shana                    4-00.00  
 -- Heller, Maggie               Bishop Shana         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Dianna                Coatesville          4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Maria                 Coatesville          9-06.00   10-00.00  
  2 Walton, Abby                 West Chester         6-06.00    7-00.00  
  2 Schurersh, Maria             Bishop Shana                    7-00.00  
  4 Johnson, Leah                West Chester                    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebersole, Anna               Bishop Shana        15-11.00   17-05.00  
  2 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester        17-11.75   17-02.50  
  3 Billone, Caroline            Coatesville         17-05.50   16-05.50  
  4 Plevyak, Paige               Bishop Shana        14-09.00   16-00.00  
  5 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville         15-06.00   15-03.50  
  6 Cognetti, Gianna             Coatesville         15-03.00   15-01.00  
  7 Polanksy, Caroline           Bishop Shana        14-07.00   15-00.00  
  8 Caporellie, Mia              Bishop Shana                   14-07.50  
  9 Tokash, Lauren               Bishop Shana        13-11.00   14-07.00  
 10 McGinty, Bridget             Coatesville                    14-04.00  
 11 Trevelino, Maddie            Bishop Shana        14-03.00   14-02.50  
 12 Johnson, Leah                West Chester        13-05.00   13-08.00  
 13 Hmiel, Erin                  Bishop Shana        10-07.75   13-02.50  
 14 Walton, Abby                 West Chester        12-11.00   13-01.50  
 15 Bruggeman, Abby              Bishop Shana                   12-08.00  
 16 Morris, Olivia               Bishop Shana        12-01.00   12-07.00  
 17 Thorley, Ava                 Bishop Shana        11-10.00   12-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Billone, Caroline            Coatesville         37-04.00   36-08.00  
  2 Ebersole, Anna               Bishop Shana                   35-06.50  
  3 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester        35-03.00   34-01.00  
  4 Rokins, Patrisha             Coatesville         31-09.00   32-07.00  
  5 Cognetti, Gianna             Coatesville         32-08.50   32-04.50  
  6 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville         30-01.50   30-03.50  
  7 Young, Quintina              Coatesville                    28-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville         35-10.25   33-05.00  
  2 Shultz, Cara                 Bishop Shana        32-06.50   31-01.75  
  3 Thornton, Sierrah            Coatesville         29-05.00   30-01.50  
  4 Soto, Trinity                West Chester        28-03.00   27-08.25  
  5 Santiago, Zinzi              Coatesville         30-06.00   26-03.75  
  6 Ettien, Emily                Bishop Shana        22-08.00   25-09.50  
  7 Higgins-Benz, Sarah          Bishop Shana        21-05.25   24-10.50  
  8 Cannon-Nixon, Carlise        Coatesville         24-10.75   24-08.50  
  9 Fasco, Sarah                 Bishop Shana        23-01.50   23-05.50  
 10 Killinger, Marykate          West Chester        22-11.75   21-10.00  
 11 Cichanowsky, Kristina        West Chester        19-06.00   21-06.00  
 12 Vondra, Claudia              Coatesville                    21-03.25  
 13 Coyle, Brigid                West Chester        22-01.00   20-06.50  
 14 Rodriquez, Solei             West Chester        19-03.50   18-06.00  
 15 Resnik, Marissa              West Chester        18-01.50   17-09.00  
 16 Kahl, Rebecca                West Chester        15-06.50   17-06.50  
 17 Farrell, Audrey              Bishop Shana                   17-03.50  
 18 Boulanger, Elizabeth         West Chester        12-10.00   12-07.50  
 19 Kim, Rachel                  West Chester        11-03.50   12-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Sierrah            Coatesville            96-07      95-00  
  2 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville            92-03      92-00  
  3 Joseph, Dayona               Coatesville            99-01      91-07  
  4 Cannon-Nixon, Carlise        Coatesville            81-01      84-07  
  5 Soto, Trinity                West Chester           95-04      84-06  
  6 Shultz, Cara                 Bishop Shana           67-11      75-02  
  7 Killinger, Marykate          West Chester           65-10      70-10  
  8 Maxwell, Mikayla             Bishop Shana           73-01      70-04  
  9 Scully, Mikayla              West Chester           54-02      63-09  
 10 Rodriquez, Solei             West Chester           57-08      62-03  
 11 Killinger, Emily             West Chester           59-07      61-01  
 12 Fasco, Sarah                 Bishop Shana                      60-08  
 12 Sendi, Jen                   Bishop Shana                      60-08  
 14 Cichanowsky, Kristina        West Chester           60-01      57-05  
 15 Forde, Tara                  Bishop Shana           46-00      56-05  
 16 Vondra, Claudia              Coatesville            52-05      55-11  
 17 Shultz, Renee                Bishop Shana           60-09      55-06  
 18 Reardon, Linsey              West Chester           47-11      53-11  
 19 Higgins-Benz, Sarah          Bishop Shana                      49-10  
 20 Gilligan, Lexi               Bishop Shana           51-05      47-10  
 21 Coyle, Brigid                West Chester           49-04      47-04  
 22 Kim, Rachel                  West Chester                      41-10  
 23 Kahl, Rebecca                West Chester           40-10      41-07  
 24 Farrell, Audrey              Bishop Shana                      40-00  
 25 Resnik, Marissa              West Chester                      39-01  
 26 Boulanger, Elizabeth         West Chester           30-03      28-07  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shultz, Renee                Bishop Shana          110-05     105-08  
  2 Peltier, Katie               West Chester          108-03     105-03  
  3 Leggett, Alexa               West Chester           97-02      97-07  
  4 Ebersole, Anna               Bishop Shana                      93-00  
  5 Morris, Morgan               Coatesville            90-01      92-11  
  6 Zibinski, Alexis             West Chester           98-07      89-01  
  7 Sendi, Jen                   Bishop Shana           91-10      88-00  
  8 wybranzki, cogan             Bishop Shana                      86-07  
  9 Cavuto, Stephanie            Coatesville            81-04      82-06  
 10 Spitzer, Laura               Bishop Shana           21-06      76-05  
 11 Shultz, Cara                 Bishop Shana           73-08      76-04  
 12 Forde, Tara                  Bishop Shana           67-07      71-03  
 13 Ettien, Emily                Bishop Shana           71-10      69-03  
 14 Baker, Shaelyn               West Chester           61-00      69-00  
 15 Valenta, Erin                Coatesville            59-10      68-01  
 16 Baldyga, Regan               West Chester           74-03      64-03  
 17 Gabbage, Kayla               Bishop Shana                      61-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laird, Terrance              Coatesville            10.45      10.92   1 
  2 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville            10.91      11.29   1 
  3 Alleyne, Nate                Bishop Shana           11.18      11.43   1 
  4 Miles, Roland                Coatesville            11.35      11.59   2 
  5 Washington, Jayland          Coatesville            11.32      11.61   2 
  6 Young, Aaron                 Coatesville            11.61      11.86   3 
  7 Ortega, Ricky                Coatesville            11.76      11.92   4 
  8 Kokat, Nick                  West Chester           12.10      11.92   1 
  9 Faix, Peter                  West Chester           11.84      12.00   1 
 10 Tyler, Evan                  West Chester           12.45      12.24   2 
 11 Beard, Jaeden                Coatesville            12.09      12.24   4 
 12 Young, Avery                 Coatesville            12.10      12.28   4 
 13 Burgess, Artie               Coatesville            12.01      12.30   4 
 14 Moffatt, Andre               Bishop Shana           12.70      12.41   2 
 15 Murphy, James                Bishop Shana           12.57      12.45   2 
 16 McMahon, Andrew              West Chester           12.30      12.47   2 
 17 Wilson, Dominic              Coatesville            12.66      12.93   5 
 18 Martin, Kyle                 West Chester           12.52      13.03   3 
 19 Williams, Azim               West Chester           12.75      13.21   3 
 20 Montes, Miguel               Coatesville            13.29      13.96   5 
 21 Patel, Neel                  West Chester           13.75      13.98   4 
 22 Cosgrove, Kevin              Bishop Shana           13.48      13.99   3 
 23 Capelli, Dan                 West Chester           14.10      14.13   4 
 24 Reinhardt, Jake              West Chester           13.00      14.36   3 
 25 Mishra, Aaveg                West Chester           14.35      14.59   5 
 26 Clark, Kodi                  Coatesville            15.72      16.31   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laird, Terrance              Coatesville            21.07      21.66   1 
  2 Alleyne, Nate                Bishop Shana           21.71      22.14   1 
  3 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville            22.06      22.36   1 
  4 Cooper, Jared                West Chester           23.13      22.74   1 
  5 Washington, Jayland          Coatesville            22.69      22.98   2 
  6 Kushner, Michael             West Chester           23.02      23.15   1 
  7 Hughes, Keegan               Bishop Shana           22.20      23.20   1 
  8 Alleyne, Ian                 Bishop Shana           23.49      23.42   2 
  9 O'Hara, Joseph               West Chester           24.14      23.81   2 
 10 Booth, Andrew                Bishop Shana           27.36      24.58   4 
 11 Beard, Jaeden                Coatesville            24.15      24.58   3 
 12 McMahon, Andrew              West Chester           25.10      24.93   2 
 13 Wilson, Dominic              Coatesville            24.88      24.97   3 
 14 Moffatt, Andre               Bishop Shana           25.16      25.09   3 
 15 Brennan, Daniel              West Chester           25.13      25.13   3 
 16 Cross, Ronald                West Chester           25.31      25.20   4 
 17 Ranson, Connor               West Chester           25.29      25.29   3 
 18 Kirby, Colin                 Bishop Shana           25.63      25.46   3 
 19 Faix, Peter                  West Chester           25.61      25.56   4 
 20 Cahoone, Andrew              West Chester           26.00      25.66   4 
 21 Daley, Tyler                 West Chester           25.95      25.76   4 
 22 Biesanz, Eric                West Chester           26.39      26.33   5 
 23 Williams, Azim               West Chester           25.75      26.35   5 
 24 Zhou, Noah                   West Chester           27.22      26.94   5 
 25 Burgess, Artie               Coatesville                       27.78   6 
 26 Reinhardt, Jake              West Chester           28.84      28.62   4 
 27 Patel, Neel                  West Chester           28.72      28.92   5 
 28 Mishra, Aaveg                West Chester           29.65      29.25   5 
 29 Capelli, Dan                 West Chester           30.82      29.36   6 
 30 Toney, Dajzhon               Coatesville                       34.68   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alleyne, Nate                Bishop Shana           48.90      51.49   1 
  2 Kokat, Nick                  West Chester           51.94      51.52   1 
  3 Miles, Roland                Coatesville                      J53.53   1 
  4 Cunningham, Cameron          Bishop Shana           54.06      52.92   2 
  5 Tyler, Evan                  West Chester           53.20     J52.84   2 
  6 O'Hara, Joseph               West Chester           52.95      53.58   1 
  7 Daley, Tyler                 West Chester           54.75      53.83   2 
  8 Carter, Amir                 Coatesville            55.00      54.58   2 
  9 Carter, Jahmir               Coatesville            53.96      55.49   1 
 10 Brennan, Sean                West Chester           57.14      56.19   3 
 11 Penney, Keaton               Bishop Shana         1:01.64      56.28   4 
 12 Dacey, Patrick               Bishop Shana           56.81      56.86   2 
 13 MaQuire, Ryan                Bishop Shana         1:00.05      58.24   3 
 14 Biesanz, Eric                West Chester           58.45      58.39   4 
 15 Kingma, Ethan                Coatesville            57.28      58.79   2 
 16 Lengel, Andrew               Coatesville            58.75      59.38   3 
 17 Wait, Ethan                  Bishop Shana                    1:01.91   4 
 18 Rogan, Joseph                Bishop Shana         1:00.44    1:02.41   3 
 19 Krause, Michael              Bishop Shana         1:02.81    1:02.92   4 
 20 Kelly, Mike                  Coatesville          1:02.09    1:03.18   3 
 21 Reinhardt, Jake              West Chester         1:07.03    1:03.26   4 
 22 Morrice, Camilo              Bishop Shana         1:02.52    1:04.55   4 
 23 Patel, Neel                  West Chester         1:03.66    1:05.32   4 
 24 Fader, John                  Bishop Shana         1:03.83    1:05.80   4 
 25 Gill, Steve                  Coatesville                     1:06.39   4 
 26 Zhou, Noah                   West Chester         1:03.66    1:06.99   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mihalak, Colin               Coatesville          2:01.46    2:06.86   1 
  2 Ettien, Jack                 Bishop Shana         2:06.88    2:08.49   1 
  3 Moser, Domenic               West Chester         2:09.00    2:10.11   1 
  4 Ingraham, Bradley            Bishop Shana         2:03.80    2:11.74   1 
  5 Cabrera, Kelvin              Coatesville          2:15.03    2:14.04   1 
  6 Kelly, Joe                   Coatesville          2:10.96    2:15.08   1 
  7 Celentano, George            Bishop Shana         2:10.10    2:17.16   1 
  8 Stapleton, Ben               Bishop Shana         2:13.66    2:17.47   1 
  9 Dougherty, Joe               West Chester         2:14.00    2:19.58   1 
 10 Gusick, Martin               West Chester         2:18.03    2:20.04   1 
 11 McClay, Aidan                West Chester         2:20.32    2:22.66   1 
 12 MaQuire, Ryan                Bishop Shana         2:11.37    2:23.80   1 
 13 Donahue, Liam                Bishop Shana         2:27.67    2:24.58   2 
 14 Dunphy, Patrick              Bishop Shana         2:21.56    2:25.60   2 
 15 Gallagher, Patrick           Bishop Shana         2:17.59    2:26.50   2 
 16 Chan, Ethan                  Bishop Shana         2:21.29    2:27.18   2 
 17 Fillipne, Robert             Bishop Shana         2:30.10    2:28.60   2 
 18 Mich, Luke                   Bishop Shana         2:26.82    2:28.73   2 
 19 Usilton, Mike                West Chester         2:21.41    2:29.93   2 
 20 Clifford, Dan                West Chester         2:30.74    2:32.84   2 
 21 Sullivan, Timothy            West Chester         2:27.56    2:33.20   2 
 22 Gallagher, Brian             Bishop Shana         2:31.24    2:36.67   2 
 23 Dorman, Logan                Bishop Shana         2:46.01    2:36.93   2 
 24 Wait, Ethan                  Bishop Shana                    2:39.58   2 
 25 Baggott, Ben                 Bishop Shana         2:35.20    2:39.98   2 
 26 Vassil, Peter                Bishop Shana         2:38.50    2:48.94   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mihalak, Colin               Coatesville          4:32.47    4:37.23  
  2 Lewin, Joshua                West Chester         4:38.97    4:38.38  
  3 Brennan, Daniel              West Chester         4:39.31    4:40.92  
  4 Ettien, Jack                 Bishop Shana         4:40.96    4:47.77  
  5 Siwarski, Eddie              West Chester         4:51.04    4:49.86  
  6 Gaffney, Joseph              Bishop Shana         4:56.10    4:50.20  
  7 Delaney, Joe                 West Chester         5:00.24    4:58.04  
  8 Vasko, Laszlo                West Chester         5:07.53    4:58.76  
  9 Cabrera, Kelvin              Coatesville                     4:58.79  
 10 Murphy, Sean                 Bishop Shana         4:59.61    4:59.78  
 11 Corsello, Ryan               Coatesville                     5:02.52  
 12 Musik, Andrew                Bishop Shana         4:53.70    5:06.68  
 13 Stapleton, Ben               Bishop Shana         5:16.08    5:07.15  
 14 Kolimago, James              Bishop Shana         5:15.18    5:17.64  
 15 Fortunato, Evan              Bishop Shana         4:54.89    5:17.72  
 16 Vasko, Emil                  West Chester         5:08.00    5:24.66  
 17 Sullivan, Timothy            West Chester         5:22.00    5:31.75  
 18 Usilton, Mike                West Chester         5:16.00    5:31.75  
 19 Clifford, Dan                West Chester         5:19.00    5:35.23  
 20 Robb, Jack                   West Chester         5:40.00    5:55.26  
 21 Milbourne, Noah              West Chester         6:18.00    6:26.36  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leahan, Ryan                 Coatesville          9:53.56   10:03.09  
  2 Clarke, Matthew              West Chester        10:02.73   10:20.92  
  3 Criscuolo, Andrew            West Chester        10:46.80   10:45.84  
  4 Mazza, Joseph                West Chester        10:33.36   10:46.20  
  5 Puchalla, Kyle               West Chester        10:51.54   10:52.84  
  6 Schubert, Joseph             Bishop Shana        10:44.71   11:12.89  
  7 Vasko, Emil                  West Chester        11:32.87   11:52.37  
  8 Fox, Alex                    Coatesville                    11:59.76  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elters, Jared                Coatesville            14.79      16.29   1 
  2 Webb, Charlie                West Chester           15.84      16.70   1 
  3 Ahmed, Patrick               Coatesville            16.59      17.81   1 
  4 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville            18.35      19.19   1 
  5 Barsee, Will                 Coatesville            15.25      19.65   1 
  6 Toney, Dajzhon               Coatesville            19.10      21.13   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Keegan               Bishop Shana           40.33      40.38  
  2 Webb, Charlie                West Chester           42.62      42.65  
  3 Barsee, Will                 Coatesville            42.55      44.38  
  4 Ahmed, Patrick               Coatesville            44.00      48.87  
  5 Wilmer, Matthew              West Chester           57.94      56.14  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                    42.02      42.52  
  2 West Chester East  'A'                              47.04      46.91  
 -- Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                45.53        DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              3:25.95    3:28.67   1 
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                  3:29.83    3:34.43   1 
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                        x3:44.12   2 
  4 West Chester East  'A'                            3:46.00    3:50.20   1 
  5 West Chester East  'B'                                      x3:53.11   2 
  6 Coatesville  'B'                                            x3:55.41   2 
  7 West Chester East  'C'                                      x4:37.02   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              8:33.87    8:57.35  
  2 West Chester East  'A'                            9:06.00    9:23.10  
  3 Coatesville  'A'                                  8:37.16    9:44.04  
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                        x9:48.76  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKee, Valiant               Coatesville          6-04.00    5-08.00  
  1 Anachuna, Bill               Coatesville          6-00.00    5-08.00  
  3 Hocker, Steven               West Chester         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  3 Summers, Kahtero             Coatesville          5-08.00    5-04.00  
  5 Ettien, Jack                 Bishop Shana         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  5 Baggott, Ben                 Bishop Shana         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  5 Krause, Nick                 Bishop Shana         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Cosgrove, Kevin              Bishop Shana         5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mullen, Micheal              Bishop Shana        12-06.00   13-03.00  
  2 Puz, Andrew                  Bishop Shana        12-00.00   11-00.00  
  3 Olds, Daniel                 Coatesville          8-00.00    8-06.00  
  4 Miranda, Dominic             Coatesville          8-00.00    8-00.00  
  4 Fasco, Ryan                  Bishop Shana         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Ortiz, Anthony               Coatesville          8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville         22-08.00   21-08.50  
  2 Young, Aaron                 Coatesville         21-08.00   20-08.00  
  3 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville         20-03.50   20-05.50  
  4 Ahmed, Patrick               Coatesville         18-00.00   20-00.00  
  5 Moore, Naheem                Coatesville                    19-06.50  
  6 Murphy, James                Bishop Shana        17-10.00   18-05.00  
  7 Booth, Andrew                Bishop Shana        17-03.50   17-06.00  
  8 Wait, Ethan                  Bishop Shana                   16-09.50  
  9 Hocker, Steven               West Chester        15-00.00   16-06.50  
 10 Fillipne, Robert             Bishop Shana                   15-11.50  
 11 Tenore, Vincent              Coatesville         18-05.00   15-07.00  
 11 Currie, Evan                 West Chester        14-10.00   15-07.00  
 13 Fader, John                  Bishop Shana        17-08.50   12-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anachuna, Bill               Coatesville         42-04.00   42-09.00  
  2 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville         41-07.00   38-05.00  
  3 Tenore, Vincent              Coatesville         37-03.00   36-07.00  
 -- Moore, Naheem                Coatesville         45-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Thomas                West Chester        45-00.00   45-07.00  
  2 Murray, Matthew              Bishop Shana        43-10.00   42-01.00  
  3 Brown, Tyler                 Coatesville         42-00.25   41-08.00  
  4 Lacey, Kevin                 Bishop Shana        39-09.00   41-00.75  
  5 Evans, Taun                  Coatesville         40-04.50   40-04.50  
  6 Maschett, Henry              Bishop Shana        37-10.50   39-06.50  
  7 Macon, Nicholas              Bishop Shana        39-06.50   37-07.00  
  8 Hocker, Steven               West Chester        39-00.00   36-11.00  
  9 Santiago, Ricky              Coatesville         37-04.00   36-06.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Ricky             Coatesville         38-08.00   35-07.75  
 11 Chan, Trevor                 Bishop Shana        32-05.50   34-06.00  
 12 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh           West Chester        33-08.00   34-05.50  
 13 Currie, Evan                 West Chester        36-05.00   31-02.00  
 14 Balla, Frank                 Coatesville         30-10.50   30-06.25  
 15 Andraos, George              West Chester        30-10.50   30-00.75  
 16 Kerr, Dane                   West Chester        28-08.00   26-01.25  
 17 Lam, Andy                    West Chester        28-00.00   23-11.00  
 18 Medve, Matthew               Bishop Shana        22-09.75   20-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Thomas                West Chester          148-07     139-08  
  2 Brown, Tyler                 Coatesville           133-07     124-08  
  3 Raimondo, Alex               Coatesville           114-05     114-01  
  4 Miguwee, Isaac               Coatesville           107-00     107-05  
  5 Hocker, Steven               West Chester          107-00     101-08  
  6 Maschett, Henry              Bishop Shana          101-00      98-09  
  7 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh           West Chester          110-08      97-10  
  8 Murray, Matthew              Bishop Shana          114-03      97-01  
  9 Chan, Trevor                 Bishop Shana           93-08      96-02  
 10 Balla, Frank                 Coatesville           103-08      92-11  
 11 Santiago, Ricky              Coatesville            75-00      78-10  
 12 Andraos, George              West Chester           88-09      75-09  
 13 Currie, Evan                 West Chester           67-11      75-06  
 14 Vassil, Shaun                Bishop Shana           83-08      71-00  
 15 Kerr, Dane                   West Chester           81-04      69-07  
 16 Lam, Andy                    West Chester           63-04      58-09  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: