Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Miranda            D-East                 12.96      13.29   1   5   
  2 Shonell, Maya                D-East                 13.67      13.43   1   3   
  3 Diasseny, Shakria            W.C. East              13.50      13.64   1   1   
  4 Myrie, Naomi                 W.C. East              13.52      13.71   1 
  5 Sweeney, Niamh               D-East                 14.21      13.93   2 
  6 Nguyen, Amanda               W.C. East              13.89      14.07   1 
  7 Mikulich, Leah               D-East                 13.16      14.10   1 
  8 Ragni, Rielly                W.C. East              13.89      14.20   1 
  9 Davis, Uriah                 W.C. East              14.09      14.30   2 
 10 Pickerd, Delaney             W.C. East              13.94      14.43   2 
 11 Drury, Grace                 D-East                 14.90      14.66   2 
 12 Muqbel, Reneen               W.C. East              14.21      14.68   2 
 13 Richardson, Reilly           W.C. East              15.02      15.19   3 
 14 Dow, Danielle                W.C. East              14.73      15.21   2 
 15 Fabrizio, Audra              D-East                 15.31      15.26   3 
 16 Creeger, Madalyne            D-East                 14.55      15.27   2 
 17 Herman, Abigail              W.C. East              15.34      15.47   3 
 18 Johnson, Leah                W.C. East                         15.65   4 
 19 Soto, Tristan                W.C. East              15.79      15.77   3 
 20 Piombino, Nicole             W.C. East              15.33      15.78   3 
 21 Walton, Abby                 W.C. East              15.68      15.98   3 
 22 Kokat, Emma                  W.C. East              15.75      16.05   3 
 23 Reeves, Denise               W.C. East              16.04      16.09   3 
 24 Sedlmair, Claire             W.C. East              16.94      16.79   4 
 25 Smethurst, Paige             W.C. East              18.46      17.37   4 
 26 Boulanger, Elizabeth         W.C. East              17.31      17.44   4 
 27 Nechik, Nicole               W.C. East              17.47      17.53   4 
 28 Swarr, Lily                  W.C. East                         17.54   4 
 29 Odrzywolska, Olivia          W.C. East              18.31      17.84   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Miranda            D-East                            26.91   1   5   
  2 Myrie, Naomi                 W.C. East              28.19      27.90   1   3   
  3 Campbell, Chloe              W.C. East              29.52      28.38   2 
  4 Davis, Uriah                 W.C. East              29.79      28.96   2 
  5 Mikulich, Leah               D-East                 27.69      29.37   1   1   
  6 Stevenson, Bry               D-East                 31.14      29.54   2 
  7 Nguyen, Amanda               W.C. East              29.00      29.71   1 
  8 Ohara, Emily                 D-East                 29.00      29.99   1 
  9 Richardson, Reilly           W.C. East              30.85      31.20   2 
 10 Fabrizio, Audra              D-East                 31.55      31.64   3 
 11 Dow, Danielle                W.C. East              31.77      31.94   3 
 12 Johnson, Leah                W.C. East                         31.97   4 
 13 Herman, Abigail              W.C. East              34.03      32.57   4 
 14 Piombino, Nicole             W.C. East              31.90      32.73   3 
 15 Samples, Katlyn              D-East                 31.25      33.04   3 
 16 Soto, Tristan                W.C. East              32.66      33.17   3 
 17 Bornstad, Brooke             D-East                 34.35      33.79   3 
 18 Sedlmair, Claire             W.C. East              35.64      35.56   4 
 19 Nechik, Nicole               W.C. East              36.68      36.91   4 
 20 Swarr, Lily                  W.C. East              36.95      37.30   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Urbanski, Siena              D-East               1:01.82    1:02.60   1   5   
  2 Clarke, Allyson              W.C. East            1:03.00    1:02.91   1   3   
  3 Pickerd, Delaney             W.C. East            1:07.00    1:04.90   1   1   
  4 Kuhn, Emma                   D-East               1:11.24    1:05.64   2 
  5 Floyd, Katie                 D-East               1:05.77    1:06.49   1 
  6 Stevenson, Bry               D-East               1:09.32    1:06.89   2 
  7 Hutzel, Bethany              W.C. East            1:07.00    1:07.87   1 
  8 Mobed, Claire                W.C. East            1:09.00    1:08.06   2 
  9 Crenny, Cate                 W.C. East            1:09.19    1:08.63   2 
 10 White, Kyra                  D-East               1:06.30    1:08.90   1 
 11 McEvoy, Madison              D-East               1:09.91    1:09.38   2 
 12 Drury, Grace                 D-East               1:12.24    1:12.85   3 
 13 Richardson, Reilly           W.C. East            1:10.00    1:14.10   2 
 14 Piombino, Nicole             W.C. East                       1:16.50   3 
 15 Soto, Tristan                W.C. East                       1:17.42   3 
 16 Samples, Katlyn              D-East               1:12.24    1:17.54   3 
 17 Kokat, Emma                  W.C. East                       1:19.10   3 
 18 Dow, Danielle                W.C. East                       1:20.17   3 
 19 Sedlmair, Claire             W.C. East                       1:21.62   3 
 20 Smethurst, Paige             W.C. East                       1:22.73   3 
 21 Herman, Abigail              W.C. East                       1:25.91   3 
 22 Swarr, Lily                  W.C. East                       1:26.42   3 
 23 Reeves, Denise               W.C. East                       1:27.01   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roumpz, Charlotte            D-East               2:28.73    2:36.47    5   
  2 Downing, Delaney             D-East               2:44.92    2:41.52    3   
  3 Gallagher, Maggie            W.C. East            2:35.51    2:43.37    1   
  4 Robson, Clare                D-East               2:28.56    2:47.99  
  5 Curran, Sophia               D-East               2:28.08    2:50.91  
  6 Decker, Abby                 W.C. East            2:57.00    2:52.32  
  7 Crenny, Cate                 W.C. East            2:59.53    2:54.81  
  8 Holland, Emma                W.C. East            3:00.00    2:55.43  
  9 Alexander, Elizabeth         D-East               2:29.59    3:03.05  
 10 Edmunds, Ashley              W.C. East            3:11.00    3:05.47  
 11 Khalid, Aisha                D-East               3:07.10    3:09.43  
 12 Zikas, Anna                  W.C. East            3:11.00    3:09.97  
 13 Corporal, Emily              D-East               3:20.17    3:14.54  
 14 Rafter, Cassie               W.C. East            3:13.00    3:17.88  
 15 Basvapatri, Sravya           W.C. East            3:23.00    3:20.06  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Holly               W.C. East            5:48.00    5:44.76    5   
  2 Greulich, Marguerite         W.C. East            5:59.89    5:58.96    3   
  3 Gallagher, Maggie            W.C. East            6:30.00    6:02.65    1   
  4 Strommer, Corinne            D-East               6:09.13    6:03.42  
  5 DiEgidio, Ava                W.C. East            5:55.00    6:05.51  
  6 McDermott, Mallory           D-East               6:06.13    6:05.94  
  7 Andiario, Rachel             W.C. East            6:15.49    6:09.56  
  8 Holland, Emma                W.C. East            6:34.65    6:17.06  
  9 Edmunds, Ashley              W.C. East            6:59.36    6:53.18  
 10 Rafter, Cassie               W.C. East            7:08.34    6:53.41  
 11 Zikas, Anna                  W.C. East            6:48.00    7:15.66  
 12 Basvapatri, Sravya           W.C. East            7:31.00    7:39.84  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Hanna                 W.C. East           11:35.00   11:54.52    5   
  2 Schiele, Michaela            W.C. East           12:00.00   12:13.77    3   
  3 Johnson, Holly               W.C. East           11:56.96   12:31.75    1   
  4 Greulich, Marguerite         W.C. East           13:04.00   12:49.77  
  5 McDowell, Lara               D-East              13:16.31   12:52.54  
  6 Andiario, Rachel             W.C. East           13:20.00   13:10.93  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Touring, Evangelia           W.C. East              17.88      18.02    5   
  2 Zimmerman, Emily             D-East                 18.44      19.02    3   
  3 Ericson, Rylee               D-East                 22.24      21.16    1   
  4 shaw, charotte               D-East                 21.24      21.96  
  5 Baumann, Chloe               D-East                 25.24      22.05  
  6 Vemulapalli, Sowmya          D-East                 23.73      27.35  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Touring, Evangelia           W.C. East              52.41      53.92    5   
  2 Ericson, Rylee               D-East                 57.89      56.56    3   
  3 Zimmerman, Emily             D-East                 56.73      57.90    1   
  4 Baumann, Chloe               D-East               1:00.69      58.87  
  5 shaw, charotte               D-East               1:01.33    1:00.80  
  6 Vemulapalli, Sowmya          D-East               1:01.24    1:05.46  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                              52.00      53.44    5   
     1) Ragni, Rielly                   2) Myrie, Naomi                   
     3) Muqbel, Reneen                  4) Diasseny, Shakria              
 -- Downingtown East  'A'                               52.63        DNF  
     1) Lawrence, Miranda               2) Shonell, Maya                  
     3) Hall, Nakira                    4) Mikulich, Leah                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                            4:18.97    4:25.82    5   
     1) Campbell, Chloe                 2) Pickerd, Delaney               
     3) Ragni, Rielly                   4) Kelly, Hanna                   
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:23.50    4:33.65  
     1) Floyd, Katie                    2) White, Kyra                    
     3) Korsunsky, Rebecca              4) Urbanski, Siena                
  3 Downingtown East  'B'                                       x4:38.57  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                           10:05.00   10:01.84    5   
     1) Kelly, Hanna                    2) Clarke, Allyson                
     3) Hutzel, Bethany                 4) Schiele, Michaela              
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                            10:09.42   10:18.38  
     1) Robson, Clare                   2) Urbanski, Siena                
     3) McDowell, Lara                  4) Roumpz, Charlotte              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Marissa            W.C. East            4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 White, Kyra                  D-East               4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  3 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East               4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Abby                 W.C. East            7-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  2 Johnson, Leah                W.C. East            6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Amanda               W.C. East           16-02.00   15-11.00    5   
  2 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East              14-04.00   15-06.00    3   
  3 Campbell, Nicole             D-East              15-05.00   14-06.50    1   
  4 Walton, Abby                 W.C. East           13-09.00   13-02.50  
  5 Johnson, Leah                W.C. East           13-08.00   13-00.00  
  6 Tucker, Morgan               D-East              14-02.00   12-00.00  
 -- McDonald, Marissa            W.C. East           14-07.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East              30-11.50   32-01.00    5   
  2 Nguyen, Amanda               W.C. East                      31-00.00    3   
  3 Campbell, Nicole             D-East              32-06.25   30-10.00    1   
  4 McDonald, Marissa            W.C. East                      29-01.00  
  5 Tucker, Morgan               D-East              26-00.00   27-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East              36-10.00   36-11.50    5   
  2 Wertz, Rachel                D-East              29-00.00   29-09.00    3   
  3 Soto, Trinity                W.C. East           28-10.00   28-10.00    1   
  4 Porter, Jennifer             W.C. East           26-00.50   26-05.00  
  5 Castillo, Jennifer           D-East              25-05.50   25-09.00  
  6 McAlonie, Allison            W.C. East           23-02.00   24-10.50  
  7 Jackson, Reilly              D-East              25-05.75   24-09.00  
  8 Killinger, Marykate          W.C. East           27-07.00   22-06.50  
  9 Peterson, Casey              W.C. East           19-07.00   22-00.00  
 10 Resnik, Marissa              W.C. East           18-01.50   21-08.00  
 11 Kahl, Rebecca                W.C. East           17-08.00   18-00.00  
 12 Sanchez-Prado, Sydney        W.C. East                      17-06.00  
 13 Corporal, Emily              D-East                         16-04.00  
 14 El Badawi, Reem              W.C. East           13-03.50   15-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soto, Trinity                W.C. East              95-04      93-00    5   
  2 Castillo, Jennifer           D-East                 76-04      76-02    3   
  3 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East                            75-10    1   
  4 Scully, Mikayla              W.C. East              63-09      69-04  
  5 Killinger, Marykate          W.C. East              75-02      64-10  
  6 Wertz, Rachel                D-East                 74-06      64-02  
  7 Reardon, Linsey              W.C. East              69-11      63-11  
  8 La France, Liza              D-East                 64-03      63-00  
  9 McAlonie, Allison            W.C. East              65-04      54-08  
 10 Scully, Meghan               W.C. East              49-11      53-08  
 11 Peterson, Casey              W.C. East              48-11      51-05  
 12 Kahl, Rebecca                W.C. East              44-10      43-10  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wertz, Lindsey               D-East                104-04      97-04    5   
  2 D'Antonio, Amanda            W.C. East              80-11      82-07    3   
  3 Leggett, Alexa               W.C. East              97-07      82-05    1   
  4 Doyle, Kyra                  W.C. East              74-10      75-11  
  5 Wertz, Rachel                D-East                            73-00  
  6 Porter, Jennifer             W.C. East              69-09      66-05  
  7 Baker, Shaelyn               W.C. East              69-00      65-01  
  8 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East                 66-03      63-11  
  9 Baldyga, Regan               W.C. East              74-03      62-03  
 10 Fourakis, Leah               W.C. East              55-00      55-11  
 11 Fourakis, Marie              W.C. East              55-00      42-02  
 -- La France, Liza              D-East                               DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andris, Daniel               D-East                 11.37      11.50   1   5   
  2 Brown, Quran                 D-East                 11.69      11.53   1   3   
  3 Marchant, Pierre             W.C. East              11.53      11.76   1   1   
  4 Faix, Peter                  W.C. East              11.68      11.80   1 
  5 Johnson, Benedict            D-East                 12.16      11.85   2 
  5 Thomas-Washington, Marke     W.C. East              11.97      11.85   1 
  7 Cichanowsky, Kyle            W.C. East              11.75      11.99   1 
  8 Shirlow, David               W.C. East              12.05      12.02   2 
  9 McMahon, Andrew              W.C. East              12.09      12.26   2 
 10 Ortner, Ethan                D-East                 12.01      12.27   2 
 11 Donahue, Kenneth             D-East                 11.91      12.35   1 
 12 Crooms, Ray                  W.C. East              12.74      12.56   2 
 13 Cahoone, Andrew              W.C. East              12.54      12.81   2 
 14 Williams, Azim               W.C. East              12.65      12.82   2 
 15 Zhou, Noah                   W.C. East              13.00      13.03   3 
 16 Quinn, Conor                 W.C. East              12.74      13.03   2 
 17 Leonard-Hakim, Justin        W.C. East              13.11      13.20   3 
 18 Coleman, Kevin               W.C. East              13.01      13.41   3 
 19 Palsgrove, Luke              W.C. East              13.48      13.65   3 
 20 Martin, Ian                  W.C. East              13.43      13.68   3 
 21 Mishra, Aaveg                W.C. East              13.58      13.72   3 
 22 Capelli, Dan                 W.C. East              14.13      13.80   4 
 23 Gokulnathan, Supreeth        W.C. East              14.00      13.98   3 
 24 Renzi, Anthony               W.C. East              13.95      14.14   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Quran                 D-East                 23.62      23.09   2 
  2 Kushner, Michael             W.C. East              23.02      23.54   1   5   
  3 Andris, Daniel               D-East                 23.12      23.71   1   3   
  4 Ponna, Anish                 D-East                 23.88      24.38   2 
  5 Marchant, Pierre             W.C. East              24.60      24.48   2 
  6 Faix, Peter                  W.C. East              24.80      24.58   1   1   
  7 Shirlow, David               W.C. East              24.50      24.70   1 
  8 Thomas-Washington, Marke     W.C. East              24.63      24.79   2 
  9 McMahon, Andrew              W.C. East              24.84      25.21   3 
 10 Donahue, Kenneth             D-East                 25.16      25.31   3 
 11 Biesanz, Eric                W.C. East              26.33      25.48   4 
 12 Williams, Azim               W.C. East              25.84      25.65   3 
 13 Cahoone, Andrew              W.C. East              25.66      26.00   3 
 14 Richardson, Ian              W.C. East              26.59      26.30   4 
 15 D'Aparno, Luca               D-East                 24.93      26.34   3 
 16 Quinn, Conor                 W.C. East              26.06      26.75   4 
 17 Zhou, Noah                   W.C. East              26.94      27.22   4 
 18 Leonard-Hakim, Justin        W.C. East              27.66      27.34   4 
 19 Coleman, Kevin               W.C. East              30.00      27.93   6 
 20 Martin, Ian                  W.C. East              27.34      27.99   4 
 21 Sherlock, Jon                W.C. East              27.75      28.30   5 
 22 Palsgrove, Luke              W.C. East              27.97      28.55   5 
 23 Mishra, Aaveg                W.C. East              28.23      28.69   5 
 24 Capelli, Dan                 W.C. East              28.99      29.25   5 
 25 Alston, Dayante              D-East                 32.24      29.66   3 
 26 Renzi, Anthony               W.C. East              28.83      30.05   5 
 27 Vargas, Amari                W.C. East              30.00      31.08   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jared                W.C. East              52.00      50.17   1   5   
  2 Poulos, Andrew               D-East                 53.16      53.69   1   3   
  3 Stocker, Carmi               D-East                 52.34      53.69   1   1   
  4 Martin, Kyle                 W.C. East              53.73      54.14   1 
  5 Crooms, Ray                  W.C. East              53.77      54.22   1 
  6 Eghbali, Navid               D-East                 55.34      54.90   2 
  7 Biesanz, Eric                W.C. East              55.11      55.14   2 
  8 Ponna, Anish                 D-East                 54.98      55.59   1 
  9 Quinn, Conor                 W.C. East              56.70      57.75   2 
 10 Thomas-Washington, Marke     W.C. East              59.74      58.63   3 
 11 Nguyen, Don                  D-East                          1:00.96   2 
 12 Sherlock, Jon                W.C. East            1:01.92    1:01.22   3 
 13 Cahoone, Andrew              W.C. East              57.68    1:01.46   2 
 14 Leonard-Hakim, Justin        W.C. East            1:01.12    1:02.06   3 
 15 McMahon, Andrew              W.C. East              57.04    1:02.11   2 
 16 Williams, Azim               W.C. East              58.94    1:02.34   3 
 17 Martin, Ian                  W.C. East            1:01.85    1:04.09   3 
 18 Zhou, Noah                   W.C. East            1:01.97    1:04.63   3 
 19 Vargas, Amari                W.C. East            1:10.04    1:05.87   3 
 20 Coleman, Kevin               W.C. East            1:05.00    1:06.23   3 
 21 Palsgrove, Luke              W.C. East            1:03.00    1:06.99   3 
 22 Renzi, Anthony               W.C. East            1:05.00    1:07.27   3 
 23 Capelli, Dan                 W.C. East            1:06.19    1:07.93   3 
 24 Mishra, Aaveg                W.C. East                       1:09.41   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewin, Joshua                W.C. East            2:01.14    2:04.49    5   
  2 Daley, Tyler                 W.C. East            2:03.58    2:07.06    3   
  3 Brennan, Sean                W.C. East            2:03.65    2:07.74    1   
  4 Robinson, Nick               D-East               2:06.98    2:07.96  
  5 Benditt, Eric                W.C. East            2:08.00    2:08.04  
  6 McAlonie, Adam               W.C. East            2:08.80    2:08.42  
  7 Dyba, Alex                   D-East               2:04.68    2:15.49  
  8 Leadbeater, Tom              D-East               2:07.11    2:16.60  
  9 Kaplan, Adam                 W.C. East            2:20.00    2:16.74  
 10 Gusick, Martin               W.C. East            2:18.00    2:20.33  
 11 Scavuzzo, Aaron              D-East               2:20.36    2:24.40  
 12 Moak, Jefferson              W.C. East            2:30.59    2:26.16  
 13 Scully, David                W.C. East            2:33.24    2:26.52  
 14 Hefferan, Kieran             W.C. East            2:27.97    2:27.82  
 15 Sullivan, Timothy            W.C. East            2:27.56    2:28.11  
 16 McClay, Aidan                W.C. East            2:20.00    2:28.17  
 17 Ritchey, Alden               W.C. East            2:33.00    2:28.19  
 18 Miller, Ethan                D-East               2:24.24    2:30.24  
 19 Parnis, Sam                  W.C. East            2:50.97    2:47.89  
 20 DeRosa, Gabriel              W.C. East            2:51.93    2:49.20  
 21 DeRosa, Jacob                W.C. East            3:00.16    2:55.38  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moser, Domenic               W.C. East            4:42.03    4:38.15    5   
  2 Stoyack, Aaron               D-East               4:43.35    4:41.37    3   
  3 Winters, Russel              D-East               4:40.73    4:42.49    1   
  4 Vasko, Laszlo                W.C. East            4:50.62    4:52.60  
  5 Lawson, Jacob                D-East               4:53.89    4:54.26  
  6 Van Dyke, Oewn               W.C. East            4:59.39    4:54.33  
  7 Siwarski, Eddie              W.C. East            5:00.00    4:55.31  
  8 Puchalla, Kyle               W.C. East            5:16.00    5:12.14  
  9 McClay, Aidan                W.C. East            5:19.82    5:13.87  
 10 Scavuzzo, Aaron              D-East               5:14.92    5:15.83  
 11 Usilton, Mike                W.C. East            5:15.00    5:17.75  
 12 Scully, David                W.C. East            5:35.29    5:18.22  
 13 Hefferan, Kieran             W.C. East            5:25.45    5:19.60  
 14 Pachuda, Tyler               W.C. East            5:19.08    5:20.09  
 15 Gusick, Martin               W.C. East            5:07.31    5:20.71  
 16 Moak, Jefferson              W.C. East            5:26.11    5:22.94  
 17 Sullivan, Timothy            W.C. East            5:26.02    5:23.18  
 18 Ritchey, Alden               W.C. East            5:33.34    5:25.27  
 19 Miller, Ethan                D-East               5:21.71    5:29.62  
 20 Mathis, Stephen              D-East               5:50.29    5:44.28  
 21 DeRosa, Gabriel              W.C. East            6:06.65    6:04.62  
 22 DeRosa, Jacob                W.C. East            6:29.74    6:16.05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoyack, Aaron               D-East              10:18.21   10:24.86    5   
  2 Clarke, Matthew              W.C. East           10:02.73   10:30.31    3   
  3 Mazza, Joseph                W.C. East           10:51.00   10:31.52    1   
  4 Delaney, Joe                 W.C. East           10:55.00   10:34.18  
  5 Lawson, Jacob                D-East              11:01.93   10:53.43  
  6 Pachuda, Tyler               W.C. East           11:29.39   11:11.66  
  7 Criscuolo, Andrew            W.C. East           11:23.00   11:48.52  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Charlie                W.C. East              15.19      15.57    5   
  2 Brown, Khalil                D-East                 16.32      16.72    3   
  3 Salt, John                   D-East                 17.24      17.12    1   
  4 Carney, Caleb                D-East                 16.65      17.53  
  5 Johnson, Xavier              D-East                 18.10      19.54  
  6 Jones, Dylan                 D-East                 18.45      20.10  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeLone, Zach                 D-East                 41.41      40.76   1   5   
  2 Webb, Charlie                W.C. East              40.59      41.08   1   3   
  3 Ranson, Connor               W.C. East              43.09      43.55   1   1   
  4 Carney, Caleb                D-East                 43.48      43.73   1 
  5 Brown, Khalil                D-East                 45.92      45.12   1 
  6 Salt, John                   D-East                 47.45      46.01   2 
  7 Jones, Dylan                 D-East                 47.68      49.05   2 
  8 Johnson, Xavier              D-East                 56.98      49.87   2 
  9 Gokulnathan, Supreeth        W.C. East              56.26      54.63   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                               44.34      43.98    5   
     1) Brown, Quran                    2) Stocker, Carmi                 
     3) Andris, Daniel                  4) Stocker, Brassir               
  2 West Chester East  'A'                              44.88      44.53  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                            3:40.00    3:35.80    5   
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             3:29.68    3:37.36  
     1) Eghbali, Navid                  2) Stocker, Carmi                 
     3) Poulos, Andrew                  4) DeLone, Zach                   
  3 West Chester East  'B'                            3:48.00   x3:49.64  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                            8:17.00    8:12.19    5   
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             8:30.25    8:51.63  
     1) Fatone, Charlie                 2) Robinson, Nick                 
     3) Leadbeater, Tom                 4) Dyba, Alex                     
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeLone, Zach                 D-East               6-03.00    6-00.00    5   
  2 Kushner, Michael             W.C. East            6-03.00    5-10.00    3   
  3 Carney, Caleb                D-East               5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
  4 Ortner, Ethan                D-East               5-02.00    5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCue, Connor                D-East               9-06.00    9-00.00    5   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salt, John                   D-East              20-05.00   20-09.50    5   
  2 Brown, Khalil                D-East              19-09.50   20-05.00    3   
  3 Shirlow, David               W.C. East           18-08.00   19-06.50    1   
  4 Ponna, Anish                 D-East              19-02.00   18-08.50  
  5 Faix, Peter                  W.C. East           16-07.00   18-01.00  
  6 Gokulnathan, Supreeth        W.C. East           14-00.00   15-03.50  
  7 Renzi, Anthony               W.C. East           14-04.00   15-01.50  
 -- Sherlock, Jon                W.C. East           14-00.00  X15-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salt, John                   D-East              35-02.00   42-06.00    5   
  2 Brown, Khalil                D-East              40-01.50   40-10.00    3   
  3 Gokulnathan, Supreeth        W.C. East           32-00.00   35-05.00    1   
  4 Johnson, Xavier              D-East              34-01.00   33-10.00  
 -- Sherlock, Jon                W.C. East           32-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ochsner, John                D-East                         47-04.00    5   
  2 Reynolds, Ryan               D-East              40-00.00   38-09.50    3   
  3 Turocy, Elliott              D-East              41-04.00   37-11.00    1   
  4 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh           W.C. East           39-03.00   37-05.00  
  5 Voss, William                D-East              39-01.50   37-00.00  
  6 Golden, Dylan                W.C. East           37-00.50   34-03.00  
  7 Voss, James                  D-East              33-00.00   32-10.00  
  7 Krasley, Caelan              D-East              33-00.00   32-10.00  
  9 Andraos, George              W.C. East           34-09.50   32-05.00  
 10 Mixon, Mathew                W.C. East           30-00.00   30-09.50  
 11 Dougherty, John              W.C. East           29-08.00   29-04.00  
 12 Kerr, Dane                   W.C. East           28-08.00   28-11.00  
 13 Lam, Andy                    W.C. East           29-02.00   28-10.00  
 14 Cooper, Syncere              W.C. East           27-05.00   28-00.00  
 15 Smith, Demetrius             W.C. East           26-09.00   27-04.00  
 16 Ramsay, Spencer              W.C. East           25-10.50   26-03.00  
 17 McCain, Christian            D-East                         26-00.00  
 18 Cooper, Yadyn                W.C. East           26-01.00   25-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ochsner, John                D-East                104-06     114-07    5   
  2 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh           W.C. East             110-08     112-11    3   
  3 Golden, Dylan                W.C. East             117-11     106-02    1   
  4 Woodburn, Colin              D-East                 95-08      99-10  
  5 Mindek, Joel                 D-East                 97-10      99-06  
  6 Dougherty, John              W.C. East              90-00      97-05  
  7 Krasley, Caelan              D-East                 88-09      96-11  
  8 Voss, James                  D-East                 91-03      92-10  
  9 Andraos, George              W.C. East              98-09      87-03  
 10 Voss, William                D-East                 90-11      86-05  
 11 Kerr, Dane                   W.C. East              81-04      77-10  
 12 Lam, Andy                    W.C. East              73-06      75-05  
 13 Mixon, Mathew                W.C. East              70-00      74-07  
 14 Cooper, Syncere              W.C. East              64-03      71-11  
 15 Smith, Demetrius             W.C. East              68-04      62-09  
 16 Ramsay, Spencer              W.C. East              56-06      53-00  
 17 Cooper, Yadyn                W.C. East              49-00      48-11  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aird, Tim                    D-East                151-09     134-04    5   
  2 Ochsner, John                D-East                130-01     124-05    3   
  3 Woodburn, Colin              D-East                           121-10    1   
  4 Richardson, Ian              W.C. East             117-02     119-07  
  5 Klein, Joshua                D-East                123-06     115-10  
  6 Ringhoffer, Matt             D-East                           107-09  
  7 Virgilio, Jim                W.C. East              91-02     104-11  
  8 Wilmer, Matthew              W.C. East             110-00     101-05  
  9 Madarasz, Jay                W.C. East              89-10      94-02  
 10 Pimley, Dan                  W.C. East              89-00      87-02  
 11 Pimley, John                 W.C. East              84-03      82-11  
 12 Riccione, Cole               W.C. East              85-07      80-03  
 13 Pielli, Andrew               W.C. East              65-00      56-04  
 14 Watson, Matthew              W.C. East              98-07       0.75  

Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Chester East                  1063             83  
                2 Downingtown East                   1018             66  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Downingtown East                   1018             88  
                2 West Chester East                  1063             58  
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: