Page 1


 
Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1   24 LEXI VANBLUNK      DE               20:50 
    2   25 MADDY VANBLUNK     DE               20:52 
    3   32 Allyson Clarke     WCE              21:35 
    4    7 AUDREY FATONE      DE               22:03 
    5   39 Holly Johnson      WCE              22:07 
    6   36 Katie Duguid       WCE              22:35 
    7   21 ALLY SQUERI        DE               22:46 
    8    1 LIZ ALEXANDER      DE               23:03 
    9   53 Rachel Sehon       WCE              23:10 
   10   17 CLARE ROBSON       DE               23:36 
   11   40 Caroline Johnston  WCE              23:41 
   12   35 Elizabeth Doughert WCE              23:44 
   13   20 KYRA SANDERCOCK    DE               23:47 
   14   15 ELIZABETH OSTAP    DE               23:49 
   15   45 Mikayla Lewin      WCE              23:51 
   16   46 Claire Mobed       WCE              23:56 
   17   11 MAIYA KERVINEN     DE               24:44 
   18   14 MALLORY MCDERMOTT  DE               25:03 
   19   41 Jenna Jones        WCE              25:11 
   20   43 Hanna Kelly        WCE              25:26 
   21   51 Nicole Ruggerio    WCE              26:10 
   22   12 OLIVA LAMBERTSON   DE               26:11 
   23   34 Justine Davis      WCE              26:32 
   24   10 GRACE HASSING      DE               26:35 
   25    5 SOPHIA CURRAN      DE               26:55 
   26   23 JULIA TAPPER       DE               26:59 
   27   26 OLIVA VENDETTI SPA DE               27:52 
   28   52 Lauren Scheuer     WCE              27:53 
   29    4 EMILY COOK         DE               28:16 
   30    3 EDEN BROWN         DE               28:20 
   31   54 Anna Zikas         WCE              28:43 
   32   22 CORRINE STROMMER   DE               29:18 
   33   42 Hayden Keljikian   WCE              29:18 
   34   44 Michele LaColla    WCE              29:27 
   35    6 EMMA EGNACZYK      DE               29:37 
   36   47 Sophie Naylor      WCE              30:11 
   37   30 Sravya Basvapatri  WCE              31:06 
   38   49 Cassie Rafter      WCE              31:33 
   39   29 Anastasia Barrett  WCE              31:54 
   40    2 REILLY BROMS       DE               32:33 
   41    9 MEGAN GIBSON       DE               32:35 
   42   27 KYRA WHITE         DE               32:36 
   43    8 VANESSA FLOCCO     DE               32:46 
   44   13 GIGI MARTINI       DE               33:31 
   45   16 LUCIA PADILLA      DE               34:07 
   46   18 CAROLINE ROUMPZ    DE               34:29 



 
                            Races as Dual meets
   

                                 DE vs WCE

  1.    22  DE               (  21:55  1:49:34   2:13)
===============================
  1      1  LEXI VANBLUNK             20:50
  2      2  MADDY VANBLUNK            20:52
  3      4  AUDREY FATONE             22:03
  4      7  ALLY SQUERI               22:46
  5      8  LIZ ALEXANDER             23:03
  6   ( 10) CLARE ROBSON              23:36
  7   ( 13) KYRA SANDERCOCK           23:47

  2.    34  WCE              (  22:38  1:53:08   2:06)
===============================
  1      3  Allyson Clarke            21:35
  2      5  Holly Johnson             22:07
  3      6  Katie Duguid              22:35
  4      9  Rachel Sehon              23:10
  5     11  Caroline Johnston         23:41
  6   ( 12) Elizabeth Dougherty       23:44
  7   ( 14) Mikayla Lewin             23:51



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: