DirectAthletics MeetPro
                                   WC Relays                                    
                    Henderson, West Chester, PA - 4/27/2018                     

Men's 800 Meters (MS)
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Kwiatkowski, Matt    Owen J Roberts Middl    2:28.33   2  (1)  10 
   2 Kress, Ethan         Peirce Middle School    2:35.99   1  (1)   8 
   3 Marsh, Connor        Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:36.22   2  (2)   6 
   4 Hughes, Ben          Peirce Middle School    2:36.46   2  (3)   5 
   5 Bissell, Noah        Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:37.20   2  (4)   4 
   6 Rosenbaum, Spencer   Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:37.61   2  (5)     
   7 Donovan, Simon       Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:37.83   2  (6)     
   8 Gaffney, Peter       Stetson Middle Schoo    2:38.60   1  (2)   3 
   9 Razzi, Cooper        Owen J Roberts Middl    2:38.89   1  (3)   2 
  10 Hyka, Erik           Peirce Middle School    2:39.05   2  (7)     
  11 Long, Nick           Stetson Middle Schoo    2:39.07   1  (4)   1 
  12 Delgado, Nestor      Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:39.22   2  (8)     
  13 McMillian, Ty        Kennett Middle Schoo    2:39.37   2  (9)     
  14 Sunderlin, Hudson    Stetson Middle Schoo    2:40.50   1  (5)     
  15 DiMichele, Vicent    Owen J Roberts Middl    2:40.60   1  (6)     
  16 Kullen, George       Owen J Roberts Middl    2:41.38   1  (7)     
  17 Sadoulet, Lucas      Great Valley Middle     2:42.28   2 (10)     
  18 Yost, Kyle           Peirce Middle School    2:42.57   2 (11)     
  19 Hellar, Lucas        Peirce Middle School    2:42.93   2 (12)     
  20 Fort, Charlie        Peirce Middle School    2:43.04   2 (13)     
  21 Darlak, Andrew       Peirce Middle School    2:43.66   1  (8)     
  22 Enriquez, Chris      Peirce Middle School    2:44.66   2 (14)     
  23 Hernandez, Owen      Peirce Middle School    2:44.78   1  (9)     
  24 Devpura, Anash       Peirce Middle School    2:44.88   1 (10)     
  25 Hogan, Calum         Peirce Middle School    2:45.36   2 (15)     
  26 Beatty, Steve        Peirce Middle School    2:45.98   2 (16)     
  27 Perrone, Tyler       Peirce Middle School    2:46.13   1 (11)     
  28 Watson, Christopher  Stetson Middle Schoo    2:46.32   1 (12)     
  29 cloarez, nitro       Peirce Middle School    2:46.64   2 (17)     
  30 Langden, Owen        Peirce Middle School    2:47.08   2 (18)     
  31 Otterbein, Will      Great Valley Middle     2:47.10   2 (19)     
  32 Paulat, Hugo         Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:47.30   1 (13)     
  33 Malley, Braydon      Stetson Middle Schoo    2:47.34   1 (14)     
  34 Zimmerman, Bobby     Great Valley Middle     2:47.49   1 (15)     
  35 O'Donnell, Tommy     Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:49.18   2 (20)     
  36 Krick, Tyler         Peirce Middle School    2:50.17   2 (21)     
  37 McCune, CJ           Stetson Middle Schoo    2:50.34   1 (16)     
  38 Gray, Owen           Great Valley Middle     2:51.17   2 (22)     
  39 Dahms, Chritain      Kennett Middle Schoo    2:52.09   2 (23)     
  40 Park, Noel           Stetson Middle Schoo    2:52.39   1 (17)     
  41 Kirkland, Nate       Stetson Middle Schoo    2:52.69   1 (18)     
  42 Hahn, Branin         Stetson Middle Schoo    2:53.51   1 (19)     
  43 Ochis, Eric          Great Valley Middle     2:55.11   1 (20)     
  44 Weatherbee, Peregrin Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:56.06   2 (24)     
  45 Hamel, Kyle          Great Valley Middle     2:56.34   1 (21)     
  46 Casale, Max          Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:56.68   2 (25)     
  47 Hetzel, Robert       Great Valley Middle     2:57.21   1 (22)     
  48 Burton, Quinn        Peirce Middle School    2:57.86   2 (26)     
  49 Hauser, Will         Great Valley Middle     2:57.90   1 (23)     
  50 Cleveland, Jayden    Stetson Middle Schoo    2:57.94   1 (24)     
  51 Moffett, James       Peirce Middle School    2:58.00   1 (25)     
  52 Piccone, Nicholas    Stetson Middle Schoo    2:59.59   1 (26)     
  53 Inumell, Vivek       Peirce Middle School    3:00.51   1 (27)     
  54 Whoriiskey, Jack     Peirce Middle School    3:01.20   1 (28)     
  55 puncet, grayson      Kennett Middle Schoo    3:02.63   2 (27)     
  56 Wood, Liam           Peirce Middle School    3:06.26   1 (29)     
  57 Ciarlello, Dylan     Peirce Middle School    3:06.28   2 (28)     
  58 Himsworth, Sean      Peirce Middle School    3:08.50   1 (30)     
  59 Semon, Radek         Peirce Middle School    3:10.97   1 (31)     
  60 Williford, Connor    Peirce Middle School    3:10.98   1 (32)     
  61 Morrison, Sean       Peirce Middle School    3:12.40   2 (29)     
  62 Travis, Andrew       Stetson Middle Schoo    3:18.20   1 (33)     
  63 Werner, Zach         Peirce Middle School    3:19.74   2 (30)     
  64 Moak, Max            Peirce Middle School    3:21.55   1 (34)     
  65 Ardnagly, Dev        Peirce Middle School    3:29.20   1 (35)     
     mischner, logan      Owen J Roberts Middl         NT   2          
     Porter, Jordyn       Peirce Middle School         NT   2          

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (MS)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Great Valley Middle   A      49.75  10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      50.42   8 
   3 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      51.99   6 
   4 Peirce Middle School  A      52.01   5 
   5 Chichester Middle Sc  A      53.03   4 

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 90)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Great Valley Middle   A      57.74  10 
   2 Chichester Middle Sc  A      59.56   8 
   3 Peirce Middle School  A      59.82   6 
   4 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    1:00.56   5 

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 105)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Great Valley Middle   A      55.95  10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      56.47   8 
   3 Peirce Middle School  A      56.67   6 
   4 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      57.70   5 
   5 Kennett Middle Schoo  A      58.15   4 

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 120)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      50.94  10 
   2 Great Valley Middle   A      51.66   8 
   3 Kennett Middle Schoo  A      52.16   6 
   4 Chichester Middle Sc  A      55.26   5 
   5 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      59.81   4 
     Peirce Middle School  A         DQ     

Men's & Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Over 105 Mixed)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Kennett Middle Schoo  A      53.91  10 
   2 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      54.63   8 
   3 Great Valley Middle   A      54.96   6 
   4 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      55.80   5 
   5 Peirce Middle School  A      56.94   4 
   6 Chichester Middle Sc  A      57.60   3 

Men's & Women's 4 x 100m Relay (105 Mixed)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Peirce Middle School  A      56.61  10 
   2 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      56.70   8 
   3 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      58.77   6 
   4 Great Valley Middle   A      58.97   5 
   5 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    1:00.06   4 

Men's 4 x 200m Relay (MS Over 105)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Peirce Middle School  A    1:45.30  10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    1:45.48   8 
   3 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    1:47.95   6 
   4 Great Valley Middle   A    1:48.29   5 
   5 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    1:54.64   4 
   6 Chichester Middle Sc  A    1:55.86   3 

Men's 4 x 200m Relay (MS Under 105)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Chichester Middle Sc  A    1:57.62  10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    1:58.38   8 
   3 Great Valley Middle   A    1:58.60   6 
   4 Peirce Middle School  A    2:00.06   5 
   5 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    2:04.28   4 
   6 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    2:05.09   3 

Men's 4 x 800m Relay (MS)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    9:39.75  10 
   2 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    9:42.43   8 
   3 Peirce Middle School  A   10:03.63   6 
   4 Stetson Middle Schoo  A   10:07.83   5 
   5 Great Valley Middle   A   10:08.72   4 

Men's 1600m SMR (MS)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Great Valley Middle   A    1:49.92  10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    1:52.08   8 
   3 Chichester Middle Sc  A    1:56.98   6 
   4 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    1:57.85   5 
   5 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    1:58.56   4 
   6 Peirce Middle School  A    2:00.10   3 

Men's 4000m DMR (MS)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A   12:06.25  10 
   2 Owen J Roberts Middl  A   12:21.13   8 
   3 Peirce Middle School  A   12:47.04   6 
   4 Stetson Middle Schoo  A   12:52.67   5 
   5 Kennett Middle Schoo  A   12:56.94   4 
   6 Great Valley Middle   A   13:25.93   3 
   7 Chichester Middle Sc  A   13:50.13   2 

Men's 400m Shuttle Hurdles (MS)
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Great Valley Middle   A    1:02.87   1  (1)  10 
   2 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    1:02.99   1  (2)   8 
   3 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    1:03.18   2  (1)   6 
   4 Peirce Middle School  A    1:03.45   2  (2)   5 
   5 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    1:03.73   2  (3)   4 

Men's High Jump (MS)
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Canterino, Chris     Stetson Middle Schoo    5' 0"   5 
   1 Ruiz, Julian         Kennett Middle Schoo    5' 0" 3.5 
   3 Fails, Kurt          Stetson Middle Schoo    4' 8"   5 
   3 Yermolenko, Vladysla Great Valley Middle     4' 8" 3.5 
   3 Ross, Sumner         Stetson Middle Schoo    4' 8"     
   6 Finan, Dean          Great Valley Middle     4' 6" 3.5 
   6 Parkinson, chase     Peirce Middle School    4' 6" 2.5 
   8 Potter, Will         Peirce Middle School    4' 4" 2.5 
   9 Poncet, Vincent      Kennett Middle Schoo    4' 2" 3.5 
  10 Devpura, Anash       Peirce Middle School    4' 0"     

Men's Long Jump (MS)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Guaderrama, Eduardo  Kennett Middle Schoo   17' 0"  NW    5 
   2 Deviney, Andrew      Owen J Roberts Middl   16' 9"  NW    4 
   3 Davidson-Hance, Miko Kennett Middle Schoo   16' 6"  NW    5 
   4 Nguyen, Ben          Great Valley Middle    16' 3"  NW    2 
   5 Svaerd, Marcus       Peirce Middle School  15' 10"  NW    3 
   6 Fails, Kurt          Stetson Middle Schoo   15' 8"  NW  2.5 
   7 Golden, Jack         Owen J Roberts Middl   15' 1"  NW    4 
   8 Lighthill, Michael   Stetson Middle Schoo   15' 0"  NW  2.5 
   9 Parkinson, chase     Peirce Middle School  14' 11"  NW    3 
  10 Guy-Bruton, Izayah   Chichester Middle Sc   14' 9"  NW  1.5 
  11 Kraft, Logan         Peirce Middle School 14' 7.50  NW      
  12 Pillai, Akil         Great Valley Middle    14' 3"  NW    2 
  13 Billops, Avery       Chichester Middle Sc   13' 5"  NW  1.5 

Men's Shot Put (MS)
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Porter, Jordyn       Peirce Middle School   38' 6"   5 
   2 Meadows, Anthony     Stetson Middle Schoo  36' 11"   4 
   3 Fisher, Blake        Owen J Roberts Middl  35' 10"   3 
   4 Ricciardi, Lorenzo   Peirce Middle School   33' 9"   5 
   5 Snyder, Jake         Great Valley Middle    33' 3" 2.5 
   6 Corrigan, Shane      Peirce Middle School   32' 0"     
   7 Ballard, Kareem      Chichester Middle Sc   30' 5"   2 
   8 Corrigan, Connor     Stetson Middle Schoo   29' 3"   4 
   9 Rogers, Brian        Chichester Middle Sc   28' 6"   2 
  10 Shoup, Jack          Stetson Middle Schoo  27' 11"     
  11 Huang, Josh          Great Valley Middle    27' 6" 2.5 
  12 Rajsky, Lincoln      Owen J Roberts Middl   26' 1"   3 
  13 Silverstein, Luke    Kennett Middle Schoo  25' 10" 1.5 
  14 Pedraza, Daniel      Kennett Middle Schoo   22' 6" 1.5 

Men's Discus (MS)
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Hampton, Wyatt       Peirce Middle School 107' 4.5   5 
   2 Kraft, Logan         Peirce Middle School  105' 7"   5 
   3 Meadows, Anthony     Stetson Middle Schoo 100' 1.5   4 
   4 Tarazi, Ramsey       Peirce Middle School   81' 7"     
   5 Wang, Justenn        Great Valley Middle   77' 11"   3 
   6 Cleveland, Jayden    Stetson Middle Schoo   77' 8"   4 
   7 Zheng, Phillip       Great Valley Middle   73' 10"   3 
   8 Silverstein, Luke    Kennett Middle Schoo   73' 3" 2.5 
   9 Pedraza, Daniel      Kennett Middle Schoo  72' 11" 2.5 
  10 Rogers, Brian        Chichester Middle Sc   61' 8"   2 
  11 Fisher, CJ           Stetson Middle Schoo 59' 1.50     
  12 DeMarco, Joey        Chichester Middle Sc   56' 7"   2 

Women's 800 Meters (MS)
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Hail, Mia            Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:46.38  10 
   2 Burchette, Caroline  Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:49.24   8 
   3 Pillar, Claire       Bala Cynwyd Middle S    2:50.98     
   4 Holder, Hayley       Kennett Middle Schoo    2:52.36   6 
   5 Aragon, Emily        Owen J Roberts Middl    2:52.56   5 
   6 Lusvardi, Lily       Kennett Middle Schoo    2:58.15   4 
   7 Fielding, Hannah     Peirce Middle School    3:00.86   3 
   8 Jiang, Anna          Kennett Middle Schoo    3:01.20     
   9 Paine, Mackenzie     Stetson Middle Schoo    3:01.38   2 
  10 Lustig, Maggie       Owen J Roberts Middl    3:01.47   1 
  11 Spitzer, Samantha    Stetson Middle Schoo    3:03.31     
  12 Quigley, Kylee       Peirce Middle School    3:03.39     
  13 Bates, Aubrey        Stetson Middle Schoo    3:03.55     
  14 Wenzinger, Tiffany   Bala Cynwyd Middle S    3:05.28     
  15 Baci, Lorena         Great Valley Middle     3:05.47     
  16 Bryan, Paige         Stetson Middle Schoo    3:06.39     
  17 Tickner, Isabelle    Great Valley Middle     3:08.99     
  18 cuesta, Julia        Peirce Middle School    3:11.48     
  19 Plousis, Abby        Great Valley Middle     3:12.32     
  20 Parrish, Gianna      Kennett Middle Schoo    3:12.53     
  21 Curyto, Mikaela      Bala Cynwyd Middle S    3:12.78     
  22 Rodriguez, Angelina  Great Valley Middle     3:13.21     
  23 Arany, Lena          Bala Cynwyd Middle S    3:15.26     
  24 Coates, Ashlyn       Great Valley Middle     3:19.40     
  25 Horvath, Samantha    Great Valley Middle     3:19.97     
  26 Parker, Sami         Great Valley Middle     3:22.68     
  27 Chilet, Sam          Peirce Middle School    3:26.10     
  28 Goldman, Mollie      Great Valley Middle     3:41.91     

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (MS)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Great Valley Middle   A      54.77  10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      56.03   8 
   3 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      56.80   6 
   4 Peirce Middle School  A    1:03.60   5 
   5 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    1:03.90   4 

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 90)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Great Valley Middle   A    1:01.01  10 
   2 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    1:04.17   8 
   3 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    1:05.70   6 
   4 Peirce Middle School  A    1:08.61   5 

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 105)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Peirce Middle School  A      58.31  10 
   2 Great Valley Middle   A      58.51   8 
   3 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      59.38   6 
   4 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      59.86   5 
   5 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    1:01.25   4 
   6 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    1:02.64   3 

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 120)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Great Valley Middle   A      54.78  10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo  A      56.88   8 
   3 Chichester Middle Sc  A      57.83   6 
   4 Owen J Roberts Middl  A      59.30   5 
   5 Peirce Middle School  A      59.81   4 
   6 Kennett Middle Schoo  A      59.82   3 
   7 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    1:02.85   2 

Women's 4 x 200m Relay (MS Over 105)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Great Valley Middle   A    1:59.71  10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    2:02.15   8 
   3 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    2:03.05   6 
   4 Peirce Middle School  A    2:07.42   5 
   5 Chichester Middle Sc  A    2:11.93   4 
   6 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    2:16.83   3 

Women's 4 x 200m Relay (MS Under 105)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Great Valley Middle   A    2:05.46  10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    2:06.36   8 
   3 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    2:07.06   6 
   4 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    2:07.57   5 
   5 Peirce Middle School  A    2:15.83   4 
   6 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    2:19.81   3 

Women's 4 x 800m Relay (MS)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A   10:46.21  10 
   2 Owen J Roberts Middl  A   10:53.41   8 
   3 Peirce Middle School  A   10:56.56   6 
   4 Stetson Middle Schoo  A   11:04.70   5 
   5 Great Valley Middle   A   11:13.60   4 

Women's 1600m SMR (MS)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Great Valley Middle   A    2:02.10  10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    2:07.17   8 
   3 Chichester Middle Sc  A    2:07.86   6 
   4 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A    2:09.36   5 
   5 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    2:11.81   4 
   6 Peirce Middle School  A    2:12.67   3 
   7 Kennett Middle Schoo  A    2:14.86   2 

Women's 4000m DMR (MS)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Peirce Middle School  A   13:27.36  10 
   2 Owen J Roberts Middl  A   13:51.43   8 
   3 Stetson Middle Schoo  A   14:17.72   6 
   4 Kennett Middle Schoo  A   14:24.43   5 
   5 Bala Cynwyd Middle S  A   14:49.03   4 
   6 Great Valley Middle   A   15:45.71   3 

Women's 400m Shuttle Hurdles (MS)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Owen J Roberts Middl  A    1:06.20  10 
   2 Great Valley Middle   A    1:06.86   8 
   3 Peirce Middle School  A    1:10.70   6 
   4 Stetson Middle Schoo  A    1:18.64   5 

Women's High Jump (MS)
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 McKeown, Kelli       Great Valley Middle    4' 10"   5 
   2 Craig, Erin          Great Valley Middle     4' 6"   5 
   3 Hand, Georgia        Owen J Roberts Middl    4' 4"   4 
   4 Duffy, Mary Kate     Owen J Roberts Middl    4' 2"   4 
   4 Monahan, Natalie     Stetson Middle Schoo    4' 2"   3 
   6 Brooks, Maddie       Kennett Middle Schoo    4' 0" 2.5 
   7 Matte, Chloe         Stetson Middle Schoo   3' 10"   3 
   7 Winterling, Kylie    Kennett Middle Schoo   3' 10" 2.5 
   9 Elgart, Dylan        Bala Cynwyd Middle S    3' 6"     

Women's Long Jump (MS)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Alexander, Ava       Stetson Middle Schoo   15' 2"  NW      
   2 Haly, Ella           Great Valley Middle    14' 2"  NW      
   3 Duffy, Mary Kate     Owen J Roberts Middl 13' 10.5  NW      
   4 Barkman, Joclyn      Stetson Middle Schoo   13' 8"  NW      
   5 Fultz, Maya          Peirce Middle School 12' 11.5  NW      
   6 Seel, Arden          Kennett Middle Schoo  12' 10"  NW      
   7 Truskett, Flynn      Stetson Middle Schoo   12' 6"  NW      
   8 Krapf, Amelia        Peirce Middle School 12' 3.50  NW      
   9 Slogoff, Annabelle   Bala Cynwyd Middle S   12' 2"  NW      
   9 Naylor, Ana          Great Valley Middle    12' 2"  NW      
  11 Gamble, Shannon      Peirce Middle School  11' 11"  NW      
  12 Kowalski, Bridgett   Owen J Roberts Middl   11' 6"  NW      
  13 Silva, Sofia         Kennett Middle Schoo   11' 3"  NW      
  14 Bonita, Izzy         Bala Cynwyd Middle S    9' 1"  NW      

Women's Shot Put (MS)
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Matte, Chloe         Stetson Middle Schoo   27' 4"   3 
   2 Harper, Kate         Great Valley Middle    27' 1"   5 
   3 Sioutis, Gia         Great Valley Middle   26' 11"   5 
   4 Oduok, Ariana        Bala Cynwyd Middle S   26' 7"   4 
   5 Madison, Maiah       Chichester Middle Sc   24' 4" 2.5 
   5 Hawk, Ashley         Owen J Roberts Middl   24' 4" 1.5 
   7 Smith, Tanesha       Bala Cynwyd Middle S   23' 9"   4 
   8 Llewllyn, Anne       Peirce Middle School   22' 3"   2 
   9 Senthil, Kaaviya     Stetson Middle Schoo   21' 9"   3 
  10 Yaun, Cassidy        Peirce Middle School   21' 7"   2 
  11 Williams, Avianna    Chichester Middle Sc   20' 4" 2.5 
  11 Caroll, Katie        Stetson Middle Schoo   20' 4"     
  13 Devpura, nehal       Peirce Middle School   19' 6"     
  14 Alvarez, Kelly       Kennett Middle Schoo   19' 2"   1 
  15 Gratz, Mary          Owen J Roberts Middl  18' 10" 1.5 
  16 Winterling, Kylie    Kennett Middle Schoo   18' 3"   1 

Women's Discus (MS)
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 McGuire, Hailey      Great Valley Middle  62' 10.5   5 
   2 Parker, Sami         Great Valley Middle    60' 9"   5 
   3 Matte, Chloe         Stetson Middle Schoo   56' 6"   4 
   4 Caroll, Katie        Stetson Middle Schoo 56' 3.50   4 
   5 Alvarez, Kelly       Kennett Middle Schoo 50' 7.50   3 
   6 Winterling, Kylie    Kennett Middle Schoo 50' 1.50   3 
   7 Yaun, Cassidy        Peirce Middle School 47' 7.50 2.5 
   8 Devpura, nehal       Peirce Middle School 45' 11.5 2.5 
   9 Williams, Avianna    Chichester Middle Sc 44' 0.50   2 
  10 Madison, Maiah       Chichester Middle Sc 43' 1.50   2 
  11 Izzi, Ava            Peirce Middle School 42' 6.50     

MS Boys Scores                                                                  
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Peirce Middle School         69 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo         65 
   3 Great Valley Middle          59 
   4 Owen J Roberts Middl         58 
   5 Kennett Middle Schoo         42 
   6 Bala Cynwyd Middle S         30 
   7 Chichester Middle Sc         23 
MS Girls Scores                                                                 
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Great Valley Middle          65 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo         54 
   3 Owen J Roberts Middl         53 
   4 Bala Cynwyd Middle S         49 
   5 Peirce Middle School         42 
   6 Kennett Middle Schoo         30 
   7 Chichester Middle Sc         15 
MS 90 Boys Scores                                                               
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Great Valley Middle          10 
   2 Chichester Middle Sc          8 
   3 Peirce Middle School          6 
   4 Owen J Roberts Middl          5 
MS 90 Girls Scores                                                              
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Great Valley Middle          10 
   2 Owen J Roberts Middl          8 
   3 Bala Cynwyd Middle S          6 
   4 Peirce Middle School          5 
MS 105 Boys Scores                                                              
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Great Valley Middle          10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo          8 
   3 Peirce Middle School          6 
   4 Owen J Roberts Middl          5 
   5 Kennett Middle Schoo          4 
MS 105 Girls Scores                                                             
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Peirce Middle School         10 
   2 Great Valley Middle           8 
   3 Owen J Roberts Middl          6 
   4 Stetson Middle Schoo          5 
   5 Kennett Middle Schoo          4 
   6 Bala Cynwyd Middle S          3 
MS 120 Boys Scores                                                              
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Stetson Middle Schoo         10 
   2 Great Valley Middle           8 
   3 Kennett Middle Schoo          6 
   4 Chichester Middle Sc          5 
   5 Owen J Roberts Middl          4 
MS 120 Girls Scores                                                             
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Great Valley Middle          10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo          8 
   3 Chichester Middle Sc          6 
   4 Owen J Roberts Middl          5 
   5 Peirce Middle School          4 
   6 Kennett Middle Schoo          3 
   7 Bala Cynwyd Middle S          2 
MS Over 105 Boys Scores                                                         
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Peirce Middle School         10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo          8 
   3 Owen J Roberts Middl          6 
   4 Great Valley Middle           5 
   5 Kennett Middle Schoo          4 
   6 Chichester Middle Sc          3 
MS Over 105 Girls Scores                                                        
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Great Valley Middle          10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo          8 
   3 Owen J Roberts Middl          6 
   4 Peirce Middle School          5 
   5 Chichester Middle Sc          4 
   6 Bala Cynwyd Middle S          3 
MS Under 105 Boys Scores                                                        
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Chichester Middle Sc         10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo          8 
   3 Great Valley Middle           6 
   4 Peirce Middle School          5 
   5 Owen J Roberts Middl          4 
   6 Kennett Middle Schoo          3 
MS Under 105 Girls Scores                                                       
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Great Valley Middle          10 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo          8 
   3 Bala Cynwyd Middle S          6 
   4 Owen J Roberts Middl          5 
   5 Peirce Middle School          4 
   6 Kennett Middle Schoo          3 
Boys Scores                                                                     
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Stetson Middle Schoo         99 
   2 Great Valley Middle          98 
   3 Peirce Middle School         96 
   4 Owen J Roberts Middl         82 
   5 Kennett Middle Schoo         59 
   6 Chichester Middle Sc         49 
   7 Bala Cynwyd Middle S         30 
Girls Scores                                                                    
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Great Valley Middle         113 
   2 Owen J Roberts Middl         83 
   2 Stetson Middle Schoo         83 
   4 Peirce Middle School         70 
   5 Bala Cynwyd Middle S         69 
   6 Kennett Middle Schoo         40 
   7 Chichester Middle Sc         25 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: