Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/10/2017 12:19 PM
                  Hotel Warner West Chester Mile - 8/10/2017                   
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Mixed 1 Mile Run Open (187)
===============================================================================
     WC Mile:  4:22.19  8/11/2016   Chris Moen                                 
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    154 Manion, Declan                M9 Unattached          8:00.00 
  2     83 Mastrilli, Molly              W9 Unattached          8:00.00 
  3    112 Dever, Timothy               M56 Unattached          8:00.00 
  4    155 Manion, Ian                  M16 Unattached          8:00.00 
  5    156 Manion, Molly                W13 Unattached          8:00.00 
  6        Pagano, Chase                 M7 Unattached          8:00.00 
  7    152 Martelli, Domenic            M45 Unattached          8:02.00 
  8        Karounos, Julia               W8 Unattached          8:05.00 
  9    138 Walsh, Finnegan              M10 Unattached          8:24.00 
 10        Knight, Kelly                M48 Unattached          8:40.00 
 11        Purcell, Rebecca             W37 Unattached          9:00.00 
 12    149 Gelling, Douglas             M52 Unattached          9:00.00 
 13        Sita, Kelli                  W32 Unattached          9:00.00 
 14    150 Gelling, Drew                M13 Unattached          9:00.00 
 15        Nana-Sinkam, Meaghan         W45 Unattached          9:00.00 
 16        Beaver, David                M47 Unattached          9:00.00 
 17     77 Oliver, Elisa                W24 Unattached         10:15.00 
 18        Smith, Judith                W54 Unattached         12:00.00 
 19        Rosica, Beth Ann             W50 Unattached               NT 
 20        Urbanic, Luca                M10 Unattached               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    144 Padilla, Kyle                 M9 Unattached          7:05.00 
  2        Karounos, Matthew            M11 Unattached          7:05.00 
  3     71 McCaffrey, Stephen           M11 Unattached          7:15.00 
  4     70 McCaffrey, Lily              W12 Unattached          7:30.00 
  5     72 McCaffrey, William            M9 Unattached          7:30.00 
  6     65 Treston, Connor                M Unattached          7:30.00 
  7    105 Lister, John                 M58 Unattached          7:30.00 
  8        Pagano, Benjamin              M9 Unattached          7:30.00 
  9     16 DeLuca, Carol                W55 Unattached          7:40.00 
 10    127 Hoffman, Jeremy              M41 Unattached          7:46.00 
 11        Stecklair, Walt              M55 Unattached          7:46.00 
 12    159 Cenname, Karen               W43 Unattached          7:46.00 
 13     64 Waltz, Rick                  M57 Unattached          7:46.00 
 14    124 Willett, Steven              M55 Unattached          7:46.00 
 15    129 Cosgrove, Steven             M27 Unattached          7:46.00 
 16        Williams, Dan                M28 Unattached          7:46.00 
 17    162 Lagoy, Matt                  M36 Unattached          7:50.00 
 18    102 Manion, Caroline             W22 Unattached          7:50.00 
 19        Cellucci, Tricia             W41 Unattached          7:50.00 
 20      9 Eaton, Marilyn               W51 Unattached          8:00.00 
 21    120 Miller, Lauren               W33 Unattached          8:00.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     23 Styer, Jamie                 W27 Unattached          6:30.00 
  2     21 Zehren, Michael              M60 Unattached          6:30.00 
  3     80 Fisher, Michelle             W45 Unattached          6:30.00 
  4    104 Crump, Justin                M14 Unattached          6:30.00 
  5        Pagano, Lisa                 W41 Unattached          6:30.00 
  6    142 Manzi, Gio                   M12 Unattached          6:30.00 
  7     76 Dietrick, Tessa              W10 Unattached          6:33.00 
  8        Stafford, Michelle           W24 Unattached          6:35.00 
  9        Thota, Mounika               W23 Unattached          6:40.00 
 10        Shooks, Jamie                M33 Unattached          6:40.00 
 11    110 Young, Drew                  M48 Unattached          6:45.00 
 12    113 Smith, Rebecca               M55 Unattached          6:45.00 
 13        Tubiello, Daryl              W27 Unattached          6:45.00 
 14    131 Obosenko, Steve              M51 Unattached          6:45.00 
 15    103 Calvert, Michelle            W37 Unattached          6:45.00 
 16        Norris, Kyle                 M36 Unattached          6:45.00 
 17        Neilon, Mac                  M59 Unattached          6:49.00 
 18     12 Goodstein, Ethan             M19 Unattached          7:00.00 
 19        Craven, Tricia               W34 Unattached          7:00.00 
 20     67 McFadden, Brian              M60 Unattached          7:00.00 
 21        Pagano, Joseph               M40 Unattached          7:00.00 
 22        Pagano, Evan                 M11 Unattached          7:00.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Good, Patrick                M60 Unattached          6:10.00 
  2      3 Bachner, Lauren              W33 Unattached          6:10.00 
  3    134 Burkholder, Lauren           W19 Unattached          6:15.00 
  4    122 Nagy, Caroline               W23 Unattached          6:15.00 
  5     90 Walsh, Shane                 M11 Unattached          6:15.00 
  6     68 Goodstein, Todd              M45 Unattached          6:15.00 
  7        Craven, Jeffrey              M38 Unattached          6:15.00 
  8     82 Mastrilli, Allison           W37 Unattached          6:15.00 
  9        Stewart, Josh                M29 Unattached          6:20.00 
 10     95 Deni, Joe                    M36 Unattached          6:20.00 
 11    114 Driscoll, Brendan            M11 Unattached          6:20.00 
 12        Stewart, Betsy               W54 Unattached          6:20.00 
 13    145 Padilla, Kenzie              W11 Unattached          6:20.00 
 14     20 Kriebel, Jeff                M50 Unattached          6:20.00 
 15    115 Baulch, Roy                  M44 Unattached          6:20.00 
 16     79 Renninger, Duane             M48 Unattached          6:25.00 
 17     87 Machamer, Ruth               W44 Unattached          6:25.00 
 18        Uebele, Matthew              M41 Unattached          6:25.00 
 19    146 Hynes, Tighe                 M11 Unattached          6:30.00 
 20     19 Cosgrove, Daniel             M54 Unattached          6:30.00 
 21    136 Radford, Greg                M58 Unattached          6:30.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    147 Devine, Joseph               M47 Unattached          5:55.00 
  2        Andrews, Allyssa             W20 Unattached          5:55.00 
  3        Henderson, Keith             M53 Unattached          5:58.00 
  4     93 Dietrick, Ryan               M13 Unattached          5:58.00 
  5     17 Young, Tim                   M57 Unattached          5:59.00 
  6     14 Reid, Haley                  W20 Unattached          6:00.00 
  7    121 Moyer, Caroline              W22 Unattached          6:00.00 
  8        Nicholas, Steve              M37 Unattached          6:00.00 
  9        Shaw, Savannah               W13 Unattached          6:00.00 
 10     15 Reid, Caelen                 M14 Unattached          6:00.00 
 11    130 Young, Charlie               M23 Unattached          6:00.00 
 12      5 Waer, Andrew                 M28 Unattached          6:00.00 
 13        Molina, Rene                 M39 Unattached          6:00.00 
 14    126 Sharpless, Daniel            M14 Unattached          6:00.00 
 15    118 Richard, David               M53 Unattached          6:00.00 
 16    123 Cokonis, Peter               M44 Unattached          6:00.00 
 17        Quick, Kara                  W41 Unattached          6:00.00 
 18        pangburn, julie              W53 Unattached          6:03.00 
 19     73 Mogck, Steve                 M45 Unattached          6:05.00 
 20        McGovern, James              M41 Unattached          6:05.00 
 21    133 Burkholder, Barry            M45 Unattached          6:05.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    143 Farrell, Jake                M15 Unattached          5:35.00 
  2     81 Manion, Joe                  M50 Unattached          5:35.00 
  3    151 Martelli, Luke               M12 Unattached          5:36.00 
  4        Brogan, Steve                M40 Unattached          5:40.00 
  5        Teneza, Emma                 W15 Unattached          5:40.00 
  6    153 Hranilovich, Steve           M54 Unattached          5:41.00 
  7    109 Wrzosek, Thomas              M60 Unattached          5:45.00 
  8    100 Coates, Tom                  M52 Unattached          5:45.00 
  9        Shaw, Alex                   M46 Unattached          5:45.00 
 10        Karounos, Bill               M40 Unattached          5:45.00 
 11     84 Long, Jeff                   M48 Unattached          5:45.00 
 12    163 Hanlon, Michael              M56 Unattached          5:50.00 
 13        Rubin, Robert                M55 Unattached          5:50.00 
 14     97 Rhines, Justin               M22 Unattached          5:50.00 
 15    137 Flenner, Alan                M53 Unattached          5:50.00 
 16    148 Devine, Cammy                W15 Unattached          5:50.00 
 17     69 McCaffrey, Mark              M41 Unattached          5:50.00 
 18     78 Del Grosso, Julia            W22 Unattached          5:50.00 
 19     74 Parsons, Elliot              M36 Unattached          5:50.00 
 20    164 Cary, Kimberly               W32 Unattached          5:55.00 
 21     92 Gerrard, Chelsea             W28 Unattached          5:55.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    157 Straub, Ryan                 M15 Unattached          5:09.00 
  2    117 Chylack, Matt                M16 Unattached          5:10.00 
  3        Kruelle, Chuck               M49 Unattached          5:15.00 
  4     66 Treston, Brian               M37 Unattached          5:15.00 
  5    135 Glasier, Brian               M45 Unattached          5:15.00 
  6    140 Celata, Carey                M23 Unattached          5:18.00 
  7     22 Fagan, Kevin                 M29 Unattached          5:20.00 
  8    161 Mooney, Michael              M61 Unattached          5:20.00 
  9     91 Bertoni, Michael             M15 Unattached          5:23.00 
 10     18 Emmons, Allison              W38 Unattached          5:25.00 
 11     13 Reid, James                  M55 Unattached          5:25.00 
 12        Armstrong, Scott             M54 Unattached          5:25.00 
 13        Farnsworth, David            M37 Unattached          5:25.00 
 14     85 Harris, Steve                M42 Unattached          5:25.00 
 15        Black, Missy                 W27 Unattached          5:28.00 
 16        Maio, James                  M42 Unattached          5:30.00 
 17        gordon, dan                  M30 Unattached          5:30.00 
 18        Holbert, Gray                M14 Unattached          5:30.00 
 19        Dickerson, Katie             W37 Unattached          5:30.00 
 20        Sibole, Allie                W25 Unattached          5:31.00 
 21      7 McCoubrie, Doreen            W55 Unattached          5:33.00 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    106 Pifari, Anthony              M23 Unattached          4:50.00 
  2     94 Pash, Calvin                 M16 Unattached          4:50.00 
  3        Harte, Tim                   M49 Unattached          4:52.00 
  4     96 Datte, Ben                   M16 Unattached          4:52.00 
  5    101 Nelson, Tim                  M17 Unattached          4:52.00 
  6    108 Wagner, Kevin                M16 Unattached          4:55.00 
  7        Manion, John                 M43 Unattached          4:57.00 
  8     11 Callahan, John               M52 Unattached          4:58.00 
  9     88 Stefancin, Sean              M28 Unattached          4:59.00 
 10    119 Borig, Keegan                M16 Unattached          5:00.00 
 11      2 Zimmerman, Brandon           M25 Unattached          5:00.00 
 12     10 Harris, Dean                 M15 Unattached          5:00.00 
 13      1 Zimmerman, Glendon           M27 Unattached          5:00.00 
 14      4 Upchurch, Patrick            M33 Unattached          5:00.50 
 15    125 Sharpless, Andrew            M17 Unattached          5:01.00 
 16        Brill, Zachary               M13 Unattached          5:03.00 
 17        Brill, Drew                  M12 Unattached          5:04.00 
 18    158 Codd, Ben                    M18 Unattached          5:05.00 
 19    128 Cappello, Jack               M14 Unattached          5:05.00 
 20        Nolan, kevin                 M26 Unattached          5:05.00 
 21     75 Dietrick, Matthew            M15 Unattached          5:06.00 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    116 Carmody, Jack                M19 Unattached          4:20.00 
  2      8 Brooks, Sam                  M23 Unattached          4:25.00 
  3        Stortz, Sam                  M25 Unattached          4:25.00 
  4        Pendleton, Scott             M22 Unattached          4:28.00 
  5     89 Mihalak, Colin               M19 Unattached          4:30.00 
  6        Musselman, Zachary           M25 Unattached          4:30.00 
  7     98 Vincent, Steve               M28 Unattached          4:30.00 
  8     86 Tuntivate, Chanon            M23 Unattached          4:35.00 
  9    139 Gosselin, Matt               M27 Unattached          4:35.00 
 10        Angelina, Nick               M22 Unattached          4:35.00 
 11    141 Stratman, Eric               M22 Unattached          4:36.00 
 12        Chupa, Zach                  M41 Unattached          4:37.00 
 13        Barbee, Kenneth              M53 Unattached          4:40.00 
 14    132 Bush, Zac                    M20 Unattached          4:40.00 
 15        Sappey, Henry                M19 Unattached          4:40.00 
 16     99 Long, Kevin                  M17 Unattached          4:42.00 
 17    160 Ambrovich, Jackson           M17 Unattached          4:45.00 
 18      6 Heird, Josh                  M37 Unattached          4:45.00 
 19    107 Brittingham, Ed              M26 Unattached          4:46.00 
 
Event 2  Women 1 Mile Run Elite (15)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: CTDI
     WC Mile:  4:31.04  8/13/2015   Rachel Schneider, Under Armour             
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     49 Van Buskirk, Kate                Unattached          4:28.08 
  2     40 Brown, Stephanie                 Unattached          4:29.06 
  3     46 Yee, Regan                       Langley Mustangs    4:29.16 
  4     36 Schneider, Rachel                Under Armour        4:31.04 
  5     42 Fields, Hannah                   Brooks Beast TC     4:31.40 
  6     35 Lipari, Emily                    Adidas Boston At    4:32.40 
  7     47 Green, Hanna                     Unattached          4:32.50 
  8     41 Coogan, Katrina                  New Balance Bost    4:33.00 
  9     43 Farber, Lianne                   New Balance/NorC    4:33.50 
 10     45 Hall, Marielle                   Nike                4:35.27 
 11     48 Moye, Megan                      Hoka Nj-Ny Track    4:36.76 
 12     38 Piccirillo, Angel                Unattached          4:39.94 
 13     39 Sutherland, Sarah                Saucony             4:40.07 
 14     63 Lazarchick, Kathryn              Unattached          4:43.73 
 15     44 Landwehr, Katie                  Unattached          4:46.50 
 
Event 3  Men 1 Mile Run Elite (16)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: ServiceNow
     WC Mile:  3:56.19  8/11/2016   Kyle Merber, Hoka One One NJNY             
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     50 Heath, Garrett                   Brooks Beast TC     3:53.15 
  2     54 Alexander, Colby                 Hoka Nj-Ny Track    3:54.94 
  3     53 Crawford, Graham                 Hoka Nj-Ny Track    3:56.05 
  4     58 Avila, Eric                      Hoka/ Team Run E    3:56.50 
  5     52 Masters, Riley                   Nike                3:56.75 
  6     56 Legesse, Frezer                  Under Armour        3:57.24 
  7     33 Engels, Craig                    Nike Oregon Proj    3:57.67 
  8        Matthews, Julian              29 Unattached          3:57.94 
  9     51 Mahoney, Travis                  Hoka Nj-Ny Track    3:58.61 
 10        O'Neil, Austin                23 Unattached          4:00.19 
 11     59 Vargas, Luis                     Unattached          4:00.60 
 12     60 Santana, Alfredo                 Garden State Tra    4:01.92 
 13     55 Cabral, Donn                     Hoka Nj-Ny Track    4:02.29 
 14     62 Simon, Meron                     Hoka Nj-Ny Track    4:02.95 
 15     61 Leight, Alex                     Hoka Nj-Ny Track    4:05.61 
 16    111 Thompson, Steven                 Warrior TC               NT 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run Elite (5)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: McCaffrey All State
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Twist, Michael                23 Unattached          1:50.60 
  3     30 Dinkins, Russell                 New York Athleti    1:46.49 
  4     31 Garn, Jesse                      Hoka Nj-Ny Track    1:45.04 
  5     34 Romaniw, Anthony                 Speed River Tfc     1:45.60 
  6     32 Merber, Kyle                     Hoka Nj-Ny Track    1:47.23 
 
Event 5  Women 800 Meter Run Elite (6)
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Mercedes Benz of West Chester
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     28 MacDonald, Kimara                Juventus TC         2:02.07 
  3     29 Aubry, Rachel                    Speed River Tfc     2:01.56 
  4     26 Saunders, Claudia                Brooks Beast TC     2:00.63 
  5     25 Barowski, Cecilia                Hoka Nj-Ny Track    2:00.90 
  6     24 Iyevbele, Kenyetta               Hoka Nj-Ny Track    2:01.68 
  7     27 Van Pelt, Steph                  Hoka Nj-Ny Track    2:10.09 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: