Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/26/2015 02:37 PM
               West Philadelphia Summer Invitational - 7/26/2015               
                                       .                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash FUN BUNCH Fun Bunch Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Jasmine              Phila Sprint                      19.80  
  2 Smith, Alethea               West Phila             21.09      20.52  
  3 Grisson, Autumn              North Philad                      25.31  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alanna                West Phila             20.86      19.34   3 
  2 Beverly, Madyson             West Phila             20.81      19.60   3 
  3 Nyak, Marnaath               North Philad                      19.98   3 
  4 Dewdney, Logan               West Phila             21.62      20.68   3 
  5 Henderson, Kahjayah          Generation N                      21.26   2 
  6 Nyak, Chudier                North Philad                      21.29   2 
  7 Ffrench, Zuri                West Phila                        21.49   2 
  7 Metcalfe, Simone             Germantown                        21.49   1 
  9 Greene, Addyson              West Phila             23.76      22.47   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beverly, Madyson             West Phila             45.00      42.21   3 
  2 Henderson, Kahjayah          Generation N                      45.45   1 
  3 Smith, Alanna                West Phila             45.00      45.76   3 
  4 Metcalfe, Simone             Germantown                        46.09   1 
  5 Brown, Dasiah                Cobra Track                       46.74   2 
  6 Dewdney, Logan               West Phila             46.00      48.77   3 
  7 Greene, Addyson              West Phila             48.00      50.87   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gaselle              Unattached           3:00.00    3:00.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gaselle              Unattached           6:20.00    7:08.41  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'A'                                              1:25.53  
     1) Greene, Addyson                 2) Smith, Alanna                  
     3) Dehaney, Chelsea                4) Dewdney, Logan                 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 bundy, cydney                Germantown                        15.62   2 
  2 Browne, Kazmara              West Phila             17.00      17.30   4 
  3 Martin, Hannah               West Phila                        17.31   3 
  4 Dewdney, Justine             West Phila             17.00      17.59   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garnett, Jourdan             Generation Y           29.80      30.72   4 
  2 Fisher, Morgan               Generation N           28.30      32.81   5 
  3 Lowe, Anyae                  Generation N           28.50      34.76   5 
  4 bundy, cydney                Germantown                        37.34   3 
  5 Browne, Kazmara              West Phila             44.00      37.99   4 
  6 Dewdney, Justine             West Phila             40.00      41.96   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garnett, Jourdan             Generation Y                    1:06.82   2 
  2 Cooper, Alana                Unattached           1:08.00    1:12.57   4 
  3 Fisher, Morgan               Generation N         1:05.00    1:12.59   4 
  4 Lowe, Anyae                  Generation N         1:05.00    1:16.88   4 
  5 Browne, Rahkiyyah            Generation N         1:05.00    1:16.94   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alana                Unattached                      2:41.93  
  2 Perez, Aaliyah               Unattached           2:30.00    2:50.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alana                Unattached           5:20.00    5:39.35  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- West Phila  'A'                                                   DQ  
     1) Martin, Hannah                  2) Dewdney, Justine               
     3) Browne, Kazmara                 4) Mighty, Robyn                  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-15 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Arianna              West Phila             12.52      13.13   4 
  2 fleming, Ciani               Germantown                        13.44   1 
  3 Gosier, Vernetta             Generation N           13.30      13.67   4 
  4 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unattached             14.00      14.16   4 
  5 angel williams, Brooke       Germantown                        14.75   1 
  6 Robinson, Jade               West Phila             14.00      15.04   4 
  8 Olasunkamni, Busayo          Generation N           14.50      15.41   3 
  9 Ekpendu, chidinmae           Germantown                        15.49   2 
 10 Morgan, Asheca               West Phila             34.00      16.20   2 
 11 Jackson, Reighan             West Phila             15.00      16.59   3 
 12 Harris, Jade                 Generation N           15.50      17.32   3 
 13 Matthews, Chyna              North Philad                      23.57   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-15 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Arianna              West Phila             26.37      27.84   3 
  2 fleming, Ciani               Germantown                        28.31   1 
  3 Donaldson, Hanifah           Generation N           27.20      29.41   3 
  4 dorin, shynera               North Philad                      29.74   1 
  5 angel williams, Brooke       Germantown                        31.12   1 
  6 Gumbs, Jahya                 North Philad                      31.18   1 
  7 Robinson, Jade               West Phila             30.50      31.34   2 
  8 Smith, Zamidrah              Generation N                      33.20   1 
  9 Ekpendu, chidinmae           Germantown                        36.52   2 
 10 Harris, Jade                 Generation N           31.90      38.78   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-15 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Arianna              West Phila             58.00    1:04.38   2 
  2 dorin, shynera               North Philad                    1:07.73   1 
  3 Perez, Aaliyah               Unattached           1:05.00    1:09.30   2 
  4 Gumbs, Jahya                 North Philad                    1:16.56   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-15 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Aaliyah               Unattached           5:25.00    5:31.26  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-15 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Germantown  'A'                                                59.68  
     1) Callope, Brandi                 2) angel williams, Brooke         
     3) Ekpendu, chidinmae              4) fleming, Ciani                 
 -- West Phila  'A'                                                   DQ  
     1) Ramsey, Arianna                 2) Morgan, Asheca                 
     3) Robinson, Jade                  4) Jackson, Reighan               
 -- Generation Next  'A'                                52.00         DQ  
     1) Olasunkamni, Busayo             2) Grier, Chanelle                
     3) Donaldson, Hanifah              4) Gosier, Vernetta               
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-15 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Generation Next  'A'                              1:52.00    2:03.63  
     1) Lowe, Anyae                     2) Olasunkamni, Busayo            
     3) Fisher, Morgan                  4) Browne, Rahkiyyah              
  2 West Phila  'A'                                              2:05.98  
     1) Ramsey, Arianna                 2) Morgan, Asheca                 
     3) Robinson, Jade                  4) Jackson, Reighan               
 
Long Jump 13-15 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unattached             5.49m      4.65m  
  2 angel williams, Brooke       Germantown                        3.91m  
 
100 Meter Dash 16-20 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Carleen               Unattached             12.80      13.52   2 
  2 Ricketts, Kayla              West Phila             13.75      13.92   2 
  3 Gordon, Brea                 West Phila             14.00      14.73   2 
  4 Dixon, Britany               West Phila             15.25      15.72   2 
  5 Moncrieffe, Bryanna          West Phila                        15.80   1 
  6 bundy, jasmine               Germantown                        17.84   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 16-20 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Carleen               Unattached             25.90      27.56   2 
  2 Gordon, Brea                 West Phila             29.00      31.46   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 16-20 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Ashley               West Phila           1:00.00    1:06.52  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 16-20 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'A'                                                55.53  
     1) Morgan, Ashley                  2) Gordon, Brea                   
     3) Ricketts, Kayla                 4) Malcolm, Latanya               
 
4x200 Meter Relay 16-20 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'A'                                              2:06.50  
     1) Morgan, Ashley                  2) Gordon, Brea                   
     3) Moncrieffe, Bryanna             4) Malcolm, Latanya               
 
200 Meter Dash 21-25 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shell, Imani                 Unattached             26.00      27.20  
 
Long Jump 21-25 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shell, Imani                 Unattached             5.79m      5.40m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 21-25 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferdinand, Alana             Germantown                     20:52.25  
 
100 Meter Dash 37-44 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Andrea             Germantown                        13.89  
  2 bundy, janine                Germantown                        17.67  
  3 Smith, Nova                  North Philad                      18.55  
 
200 Meter Dash 37-44 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Andrea             Germantown                        31.46  
 
400 Meter Dash 37-44 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Janet                 West Phila                      1:32.67  
  2 Wilson, Carlene              West Phila                      1:48.43  
 
Shot Put 37-44 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Andrea             Germantown                        6.13m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 37-44 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nova                  North Philad                   26:15.11  
  2 John, Xenobia                West Phila                     26:16.99  
  3 bundy, janine                Germantown                     27:25.74  
 
100 Meter Dash 45-55 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Janet                 West Phila             18.00      17.14  
 
800 Meter Run 45-55 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Karen                West Phila           4:15.00    4:02.68  
 
1500 Meter Run 45-55 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Karen                West Phila                      8:05.52  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 45-55 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Karen                West Phila          18:00.00   23:17.65  
  2 Tucker, Vivia                West Phila                     23:25.43  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 21-25+26-31 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- West Phila  'A'                                                   DQ  
     1) Gilbert, Kimberlee              2) Sewell, Shakoy                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 45-55+56- Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'A'                                              1:09.29  
     1) Jones, Janet                    2) Whittock, Opal                 
     3) Tucker, Vivia                   4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'A'                                              4:01.27  
     1) Virgo, D'Angelo                 2) Waite, Meredith                
     3) Middleton, Noel                 4) Moncrieffe, Rashid             
  2 Germantown  'A'                                              4:07.00  
     1) Parker, Brian                   2) morris, isaiah                 
     3) Ohuocha, Joshua                 4) redley, vonkurt                
 
100 Meter Dash FUN BUNCH Fun Bunch Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Isiah              North Philad                      22.36   1 
  2 Dehaney, Carter              West Phila             21.56      23.96   2 
 
200 Meter Dash FUN BUNCH Fun Bunch Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dehaney, Carter              West Phila                        54.72  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dabady, Nathaniel            Generation Y           14.90      16.62   2 
  2 Muhammad, Salahudin          Phila Sprint                      16.88   1 
  3 Browne, Zion                 West Phila             16.90      17.44   2 
  4 Browne, Kirano               West Phila                        19.26   1 
  5 Green, Xavier                North Philad                      20.78   1 
  6 Reece, Antwane               Unattached             14.46      24.09   2 
 -- Johnson, Devin               Cobra Track                         DNF   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dabady, Nathaniel            Generation Y           31.00      36.20   2 
  2 Browne, Zion                 West Phila             42.00      40.89   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dabady, Nathaniel            Generation Y                    1:33.02   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Julian                Unattached             13.90      14.71   3 
  2 Brown, Shane                 Unattached                        15.10   2 
  3 Bourjolly, Nathaniel         Generation Y                      15.70   2 
  4 Irvin, James                 Cobra Track                       16.96   2 
  5 Murphy, Glenn                Quick Silver                      17.28   1 
  6 Metcalfe, Craig              Germantown                        17.78   1 
  7 Goodman, Winston             North Philad                      19.31   2 
  8 Reggie, Little               North Philad                      21.88   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luke, Jelan                  Generation Y                      34.39   2 
  2 Bourjolly, Nathaniel         Generation Y                      36.04   3 
  3 Murphy, Glenn                Quick Silver                      36.14   2 
  4 Metcalfe, Craig              Germantown                        40.28   1 
  5 Goodman, Winston             North Philad                      42.26   1 
  6 Reggie, Little               North Philad                      45.92   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Micah                Unattached           1:05.00    1:06.51   3 
  2 Kelly, Jo-nathan             Phila Sprint                    1:09.32   2 
  3 Kelly, Jhameil               Phila Sprint                    1:11.11   3 
  4 Luke, Jelan                  Generation Y                    1:27.12   2 
  5 Murphy, Glenn                Quick Silver                    1:28.11   2 
  6 Bourjolly, Nathaniel         Generation Y                    1:28.99   2 
  7 Montas, Dillon               Quick Silver                    1:44.94   1 
  8 Goodman, Winston             North Philad                    1:52.66   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Micah                Unattached           2:24.00    2:32.03  
  2 Kelly, Jo-nathan             Phila Sprint                    2:44.66  
  3 Kelly, Jhameil               Phila Sprint                    2:46.02  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Micah                Unattached           5:10.00    5:04.24  
  2 Kelly, Jhameil               Phila Sprint                    5:13.23  
  3 Kelly, Jo-nathan             Phila Sprint                    5:16.62  
  4 Donnelly, Nathan             Marlton Trac         5:35.00    5:48.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'A'                                              1:11.98  
     1) Richards, Chad                  2) Hinds, Dre                     
     3) Pagan-Afanador, Michael         4) Brown, Shae-Michael            
 
100 Meter Dash 13-15 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 French Jr., Richard          West Church                       12.60   1 
  2 Browne, Maxwell              West Phila             12.72      12.72   3 
  3 Toussaint, Jon-Rossi         West Phila                        13.13   2 
  4 Robinson, Trevor             West Phila                        13.18   2 
  5 Beverly, Camren              West Phila             14.00      13.35   3 
  6 Rollins, Curtis              North Philad                      13.44   1 
  7 Toussaint, Doje              West Phila             16.00      14.30   3 
  8 Chambers, Alex               West Phila             13.94      14.41   3 
  9 Holloway, Nasir              Generation N           14.20      14.97   3 
 10 Nyak, Rodney                 North Philad                      15.72   1 
 11 Nyak, Rodger                 North Philad                      15.86   1 
 -- Green 4, William             North Philad                        DNF   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-15 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Browne, Maxwell              West Phila             26.90      26.94   3 
  2 Ffrench, Richard             West Phila             35.00      28.13   2 
  3 Beverly, Camren              West Phila             29.00      28.18   3 
  4 Chambers, Alex               West Phila             30.43      29.54   3 
  5 Holloway, Nasir              Generation N           28.70      30.40   3 
  5 Ekpendu, Godspower           Germantown                        30.40   1 
  7 Robinson, Trevor             West Phila             27.09      31.32   3 
  8 Toussaint, Doje              West Phila             34.00      32.51   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-15 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ffrench, Richard             West Phila           1:05.00    1:04.97   2 
  2 Toussaint, Jon-Rossi         West Phila                      1:07.51   2 
  3 Robinson, Trevor             West Phila           1:10.00    1:08.13   2 
  4 Holloway, Nasir              Generation N                    1:13.72   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-15 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nyak, Rodney                 North Philad                    3:16.05  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-15 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shea, Brett                  Marlton Trac         5:02.00    5:19.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-15 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'A'                                                51.02  
     1) Beverly, Camren                 2) Toussaint, Jon-Rossi           
     3) Browne, Maxwell                 4) Ffrench, Richard               
  2 West Phila  'B'                                              1:00.29  
     1) Chambers, Aaron                 2) Chambers, Alex                 
     3) Toussaint, Doje                 4) Robinson, Trevor               
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-15 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'A'                                              1:45.34  
     1) Chambers, Alex                  2) Toussaint, Jon-Rossi           
     3) Browne, Maxwell                 4) Ffrench, Richard               
 
Long Jump 13-15 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ffrench, Richard             West Phila                        4.53m  
  2 Beverly, Camren              West Phila                        4.13m  
  3 Chambers, Aaron              West Phila                        2.87m  
 
100 Meter Dash 16-20 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Donovan           Unattached                        11.57   2 
  2 Ffrench, Myron               West Phila             12.00      12.39   2 
  3 williams, makheem            Germantown                        13.18   2 
  4 Stevens, Mateo               West Phila             15.00      13.72   2 
  5 Brown, Shamar                West Phila             13.78      14.78   2 
  6 Beaubrun, Noah               North Philad                      14.99   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 16-20 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Donovan           Unattached                        23.60   1 
  2 Ffrench, Myron               West Phila             26.00      25.93   2 
  3 Byfield, Arron               West Phila             27.00      27.67   2 
  4 Browne, Leshawn              West Phila             28.08      29.66   2 
  5 Brown, Shamar                West Phila             31.57      30.71   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 16-20 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Donovan           Unattached                        55.60   1 
  2 Waite, Jahmali               West Phila             55.50    1:01.42   2 
  3 Byfield, Arron               West Phila           1:04.00    1:13.72   2 
  4 Ponzo, Ahmere                West Phila                      1:17.73   1 
 
800 Meter Run 16-20 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waite, Jahmali               West Church                     2:28.47  
  2 Francis, Delander            Germantown                      3:01.42  
  3 Beaubrun, Noah               North Philad                    3:58.97  
 
1500 Meter Run 16-20 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francis, Delander            Germantown                      6:13.69  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 16-20 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'A'                                                52.38  
     1) Byfield, Arron                  2) Waite, Jahmali                 
     3) Browne, Leshawn                 4) Ffrench, Myron                 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 16-20 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'A'                                              1:51.14  
     1) Byfield, Arron                  2) Waite, Jahmali                 
     3) Browne, Leshawn                 4) Ffrench, Myron                 
 
Long Jump 16-20 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minott, Kristoff             West Church                       5.57m  
  2 Waite, Jahmali               West Phila                        5.06m  
  3 Ffrench, Myron               West Phila             4.34m      4.71m  
  4 Beaubrun, Noah               North Philad                      3.30m  
 
100 Meter Dash 21-25 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waite, Meredith              West Phila             11.90      11.99   2 
  2 Mundle, Andrew               West Phila             12.50      12.68   2 
  3 Ohuocha, Joshua              Germantown                        13.04   1 
  4 Middleton, Noel              West Phila             13.00      13.26   2 
  5 Joseph, Shaquille            North Philad                      14.88   1 
  6 Parker, Brian                Germantown                        14.98   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 21-25 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waite, Meredith              West Phila             24.00      24.79   2 
  2 Mundle, Andrew               West Phila             26.19      26.58   2 
  3 Middleton, Noel              West Phila             27.50      27.81   2 
  4 Shaw, Jason                  Generation N                      30.29   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 21-25 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waite, Meredith              West Phila                      1:27.71  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 21-25 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'A'                                              1:42.38  
 
Long Jump 21-25 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waite, Meredith              West Phila             4.72m      5.37m  
  2 Ohuocha, Joshua              Germantown                        5.06m  
  3 Middleton, Noel              West Phila                        4.43m  
 
100 Meter Dash 26-31 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mundle, Oneil                West Phila                        13.13  
  2 Virgo, Daniel                West Phila                        13.56  
 
200 Meter Dash 26-31 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mundle, Oneil                West Phila                        26.91  
 
Long Jump 26-31 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 redley, vonkurt              Germantown                        5.46m  
 
100 Meter Dash 32-36 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dehaney, Silburn             West Phila             12.10      13.08  
  2 redley, anthony              Germantown                        13.82  
 
200 Meter Dash 32-36 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dehaney, Silburn             West Phila             24.90      25.79  
  2 Dehaney, Andy                West Phila             27.71      28.29  
 
100 Meter Dash 37-44 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Browne SR, Maxwell           West Phila             13.00      13.37  
  2 Green 111, William E.        North Philad                      13.61  
  3 Whythe, Volnie               West Phila                        13.85  
 
200 Meter Dash 37-44 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Browne SR, Maxwell           West Phila             28.34      27.31  
 
100 Meter Dash 45-55 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Gary                  West Phila             13.52      13.61  
  2 dawkins, micheal             North Philad                      15.99  
 
Shot Put 45-55 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greene, Tyrone               West Phila                        7.24m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 45-55 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Richard              West Church                    20:24.44  
  2 Walters, Junior              West Phila                     22:16.46  
  3 Smith, Jeffrey               North Philad                   24:23.13  
  4 dawkins, micheal             North Philad                   26:02.36  
 
100 Meter Dash 56- 100 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boykin, John                 Quick Silver           15.00      15.74  
 
Long Jump 56- 100 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boykin, John                 Quick Silver           4.27m      3.41m  
 
Shot Put 56- 100 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boykin, John                 Quick Silver          10.97m     10.12m  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 21-25+26-31 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'A'                                                47.49  
     1) Mundle, Andrew                  2) Virgo, Daniel                  
     3) Waite, Meredith                 4) Middleton, Noel                
  2 Germantown  'A'                                                47.79  
     1) Parker, Brian                   2) morris, isaiah                 
     3) Ohuocha, Joshua                 4) redley, vonkurt                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 26-31+32-36 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'A'                                                48.93  
     1) Virgo, Daniel                   2)                                
 -- Germantown  'A'                                                   DQ  
     1) redley, vonkurt                 2)                                
 
4x200 Meter Relay 26-31+32-36 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'B'                                              1:43.82  
     1) Virgo, D'Angelo                 2)                                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 37-44+45-55 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Phila  'A'                                                51.76  
     1) Whythe, Volnie                  2) Browne, Maxwell                
     3) Banks, Gary                     4)                                


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: