Turkey


                                                                      Page 1
                        WEST VINCENT TURKEY TROT 5K
                            CHESTER SPRINGS, PA
                             NOVEMBER 27, 2015
Place No.   Name                S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== === ======= ===== 
    1  1326 Fran Kolimago       M   1/133    1/13    50   19:07  6:10 
    2  1105 Will Hilegas        M   2/133    1/9     17   19:54  6:25 
    3  1073 Benjamin Fogwell    M   3/133    2/9     18   20:44  6:41 
    4 11002 Sean Barone         M   4/133    3/9     17   21:15  6:51 
    5  2942 Lorraine Jasper     F   1/103    1/8     53   21:21  6:53 
    6  2397 Brian Fillippo      M   5/133    2/13    55   21:22  6:53 
    7  1259 Miles Warkenstine   M   6/133    1/31     9   21:32  6:56 
    8  2387 John Stacey         M   7/133    1/29    40   21:40  6:59 
    9  1172 Tucker Pippin       M   8/133    4/9     15   21:53  7:03 
   10  2163 Linus Blatz         M   9/133    1/18    14   21:58  7:05 
   11  1097 Rob Herbein         M  10/133    1/15    38   22:00  7:05 
   12  1252 Danny Duffy         M  11/133    5/9     15   22:04  7:06 
   13  1104 Lance Hilegas       M  12/133    3/13    53   22:20  7:12 
   14  1260 Parker Warkenstine  M  13/133    2/31     8   22:30  7:15 
   15  1193 Dan Ryan            M  14/133    2/15    36   22:30  7:15 
   16  1310 Jerome Heppelmann   M  15/133    2/29    44   22:38  7:17 
   17  1202 Cole Smith          M  16/133    2/18    13   22:49  7:21 
   18  1311 Dan McKeever        M  17/133    1/5     29   22:54  7:23 
   19  1133 Ryan Maquire        M  18/133    6/9     15   23:04  7:26 
   20  1325 James Kolimageo     M  19/133    7/9     15   23:05  7:26 
   21  1061 John Elmer          M  20/133    4/13    51   23:08  7:27 
   22  1134 Thomas Maquire      M  21/133    5/13    56   23:09  7:27 
   23  1106 Stephen Hobbs       M  22/133    6/13    56   23:14  7:29 
   24  1176 Jim Pomager         M  23/133    3/29    42   23:23  7:32 
   25  1149 Jim McQuillan       M  24/133    4/29    44   23:39  7:37 
   26  1079 Louie Gaeta         M  25/133    3/18    14   23:45  7:39 
   27  1228 Jake Weston         M  26/133    4/18    12   23:46  7:39 
   28  1005 Megan Bernotas      F   2/103    1/9     18   23:47  7:40 
   29  2302 Alex Glasier        F   3/103    2/9     15   23:47  7:40 
   30  1057 Dylan Donaghy       M  27/133    3/31    11   23:49  7:40 
   31  1153 Stephen Mullen      M  28/133    4/31    11   23:52  7:41 
   32  2947 Derrick Fox         M  29/133    3/15    35   23:55  7:42 
   33  1027 Steve Chick         M  30/133    7/13    55   24:12  7:48 
   34  1197 Rachel Ryan         F   4/103    1/15    36   24:18  7:49 
   35  1493 Ulrike Blatz        F   5/103    1/26    44   24:40  7:57 
   36  1072 Susan Fioravanti    F   6/103    2/15    34   24:44  7:58 
   37  1238 Donna Casey         F   7/103    2/8     55   24:48  7:59 
   38  1135 Trey Marks          M  31/133                 24:49  8:00 
   39  1147 Brody McKerns       M  32/133                 24:54  8:01 
   40  1048 Park Deporry        M  33/133    5/29    46   24:55  8:02 
   41  1219 Theresa Todd        F   8/103    3/15    33   24:56  8:02 
   42  1296 Chris Trunk         M  34/133    1/6     60   24:58  8:03 
   43  1213 Emory Todd          M  35/133    4/15    35   25:07  8:05 
   44  1056 Matt Dielman        M  36/133    2/5     20   25:12  8:07 
   45  1263 Ella Warkenstine    F   9/103    1/8     12   25:14  8:08 
   46  1215 Killian Todd        M  37/133    5/31     7   25:21  8:10 
   47  1216 Ryan Todd           M  38/133    5/15    39   25:22  8:10 
   48  1162 Maureen Otis        F  10/103    4/15    39   25:43  8:17 
   49  1069 Brian Fioravanti    M  39/133    6/29    41   25:46  8:18 
   50  1170 Gavin Pippin        M  40/133    5/18    13   25:52  8:20 
   51  1136 Alex Martin         M  41/133    6/18    14   25:53  8:20 
   52  1475 Mike Harrington     M  42/133    6/15    37   25:55  8:21 
   53  1068 Lou Fillippo        M  43/133    2/6     65   26:06  8:24 
   54  1299 Andrew Greene       M  44/133    8/13    50   26:11  8:26 
   55  1233 Guillermo Espinoza  M  45/133    7/15    38   26:22  8:30 
   56  1137 Braeden Mathews     M  46/133    6/31    10   26:26  8:31 
   57  1067 Ned Farnham         M  47/133    7/31     9   26:27  8:31 
   58  1285 Kurt Wilkinson      M  48/133    3/5     21   26:28  8:32 
   59  1330                                               26:29  8:32 
   60  1241 Erin Casey          F  11/103    1/6     23   26:35  8:34 
   61  1240 Shannon Casey       F  12/103    2/6     25   26:35  8:34 
   62  1239 Gordon Louderback   M  49/133    4/5     24   26:35  8:34 
   63  1316 Samuel Stark        M  50/133    8/15    31   26:42  8:36 
   64  1085 Darren Greway       M  51/133    7/29    42   26:42  8:36 
   65  1312 Jessica McKeever    F  13/103    5/15    34   26:42  8:36 
   66  1161 Donna Ornosky       F  14/103    3/8     53   26:45  8:37 
   67  1152 Kurt Mueller        M  52/133    8/29    43   26:50  8:39 
   68  1001 Jamison Barnett     M  53/133    9/15    39   26:53  8:40 
   69  1163 Steve Otis          M  54/133    9/29    40   26:58  8:41 
   70  1139 Sean Mathews        M  55/133    7/18    12   27:01  8:42 
   71  1015 Caleigh Bold        F  15/103    2/8     12   27:20  8:48 
   72  1088 Lisa Greway         F  16/103    1/22    11   27:21  8:48 
   73  1839 James Spinell       M  56/133    5/5     29   27:23  8:49 
   74  1132 Brian Magness       M  57/133   10/15    30   27:23  8:49 
   75  1006 Stacy Bernotas      F  17/103    2/26    40   27:34  8:53 
   76  1117 Kimberly Kenworthy  F  18/103    6/15    31   27:35  8:53 
   77  2330                                               27:41  8:55 
   78  1102 Annie Hilegas       F  19/103                 27:52  8:59 
   79  1317 Charles Stark       M  58/133                 27:59  9:01 
   80  1203 Sean Smith          M  59/133    8/31     9   28:00  9:01 
   81  1103 Jen Hilegas         F  20/103                 28:06  9:03 
   82  1217 Ryan Todd           M  60/133    9/31     9   28:10  9:04 
   83  1051 Seamus Deviney      M  61/133   10/31    10   28:10  9:04 
   84  1076 Linette Fogwell     F  21/103    3/8     13   28:11  9:05 
   85  1086 Ethan Greway        M  62/133   11/31     9   28:16  9:06 
   86  1847 Kieran Spinell      M  63/133   12/31     9   28:17  9:06 
   87  1665 Devon Spinell       F  22/103    7/15    31   28:17  9:07 
   88  1140 Troy Mathews        M  64/133   10/29    44   28:29  9:10 
   89  1138 Ryan Mathews        M  65/133   13/31     8   28:33  9:12 
   90  1125 Kristy Kollias      F  23/103    8/15    36   28:45  9:15 
   91  1168 Bryce Pippin        M  66/133    8/18    12   28:46  9:16 
   92  1160 Magggie Oreilly     F  24/103    3/6     21   28:49  9:17 
   93  1118 Robert Kenworthy    M  67/133   11/15    31   28:51  9:17 
   94  1131 Jeffrey Loudin      M  68/133    9/13    56   29:26  9:29 
   95  1258 Andy Giandonato     M  69/133    9/18    12   29:28  9:29 
   96  1223 Bradley Walsberg    M  70/133   11/29    47   29:32  9:31 
   97  1226 Sven Walsberg       M  71/133   14/31    10   29:32  9:31 
   98  1041 Patrick Deanna      M  72/133   15/31    11   29:42  9:34 
   99  1045 Brittany Dejean     F  25/103    4/6     29   29:52  9:37 
  100  1382 Scott Casey         M  73/133   12/29    49   29:56  9:38 
  101  1189 Zach Rota           M  74/133   10/18    14   29:57  9:39 
  102  1021 Ryan Capobianca     M  75/133                 30:13  9:44 
  103  1182 Liam Quinn          M  76/133   11/18    12   30:18  9:45 
  104  1049 Terry Derk          M  77/133    3/6     74   30:21  9:46 
  105  1177 Nate Pomager        M  78/133   16/31     9   30:34  9:51 
  106  1074 David Fogwell       M  79/133                 30:44  9:54 
  107  1218 Tara Todd           F  26/103    9/15    37   30:51  9:56 
  108  1214 Hannah Todd         F  27/103    2/22     6   30:52  9:56 
  109  1230 Harrison Williams   M  80/133   12/18    14   30:55  9:57 
  110  1246 Christian Deanna    M  81/133   13/18    13   30:55  9:57 
  111  2409 Michael Williams    M  82/133   17/31     8   31:02 10:00 
  112  2297 Sophia Halliley     F  28/103    3/9     17   31:09 10:02 
  113  1175 James Pomager       M  83/133    4/6     65   31:11 10:03 
  114  1126 Matthew Kwiatkowski M  84/133   18/31    11   31:15 10:04 
  115  1790 Matthew Karounos    M  85/133   19/31     9   31:20 10:05 
  116  1115 Bill Karounos       M  86/133   12/15    39   31:20 10:05 
  117  2353                                               31:21 10:06 
  118  1059 Zachary Donaghy     M  87/133   20/31     9   31:23 10:06 
  119  1180 Brayden Quinn       M  88/133   21/31     9   31:25 10:07 
  120  2938 Cindy O'Sullivan    F  29/103    3/26    44   31:28 10:08 
  121  2398 Coleen Kirk         F  30/103    4/8     51   31:29 10:08 
  122  1181 Cauldon Quinn       M  89/133   13/29    42   31:31 10:09 
  123  1128 Dennis Lawton       M  90/133   14/29    46   31:32 10:09 
  124  1129 Owen Lawton         M  91/133   14/18    12   31:33 10:10 
  125  1109 Fran Howell         F  31/103    4/26    41   31:44 10:13 
  126  1271 Matthew McGarrity   M  92/133   13/15    36   31:53 10:16 
  127  1270 Matty McGarrity     M  93/133   22/31     4   31:53 10:16 
  128  1381 Ashley Myles        F  32/103    5/6     22   31:53 10:16 
  129  1078 Liam Gaeta          M  94/133   15/18    12   31:54 10:16 
  130  1114 Colin Jones         M  95/133   23/31     8   31:58 10:18 
  131  1159 Bryan Oreilly       M  96/133   10/13    55   32:06 10:20 
  132  1055 Kelsey Dielman      F  33/103    6/6     22   32:13 10:22 
  133  1113 Chris Jones         M  97/133   15/29    41   32:17 10:24 
  134  1187 Thea Roper          F  34/103    3/22     9   32:21 10:25 
  135  1096 Lindsay Herbein     F  35/103   10/15    38   32:34 10:29 
  136  2908 Scott Williams      M  98/133   16/29    46   32:44 10:33 
  137  1236 Steve Hare          M  99/133   11/13    53   32:45 10:33 
  138  1199 Dawn Rykowski-Kelly F  36/103    5/26    42   33:20 10:44 
  139  2392 Abigail Goldsmith   F  37/103    4/22    11   33:43 10:51 
  140  1031 Matt Ciprich        M 100/133   14/15    37   33:43 10:52 
  141  1110 Brianne Johnson     F  38/103   11/15    36   33:46 10:53 
  142  1141 Jamie McCrink       F  39/103   12/15    39   33:59 10:57 
  143  1173 Dennis Pomager      M 101/133    8/9     19   34:04 10:58 
  144  1212 Maggie Sullivan     F  40/103    5/22     8   34:04 10:58 
  145  1320 Dennis Pomager      M 102/133   17/29    40   34:05 10:59 
  146  1261 Madden Miller       M 103/133                 34:14 11:01 
  147  1262 Stacy Warkenstine   F  41/103    6/26    40   34:15 11:02 
  148  1081 Ariston Goeke       M 104/133   24/31     9   34:15 11:02 
  149  1188 Cindy Rota          F  42/103    7/26    46   34:20 11:03 
  150  1282 Kennedy Wilkionson  F  43/103    4/9     17   34:20 11:03 
  151  1284 Nettie Montes       F  44/103    5/9     17   34:22 11:04 
  152  2399 Jen Weston          F  45/103                 34:44 11:11 
  153  2333 Josie Funaro        F  46/103    6/9     15   34:44 11:11 
  154  1004 Mary Bernotas       F  47/103    7/9     15   34:44 11:11 
  155  1440 Katelyn Williams    F  48/103    4/8     12   34:48 11:13 
  156  1143 Kaleb McCrink       M 105/133   25/31    10   34:51 11:13 
  157  1144 Tyler McCrink       M 106/133   16/18    12   34:52 11:14 
  158  1229 Christine Williams  F  49/103    8/26    46   34:54 11:14 
  159  1080 David Gerchufsky    M 107/133   26/31     9   35:34 11:27 
  160  1098 Abigail Hess        F  50/103    6/22     5   35:42 11:30 
  161  1840 Mike Harringtoin    M 108/133   18/29    47   35:43 11:30 
  162  1082 Crystal Goeke       F  51/103    9/26    44   35:54 11:34 
  163  1084 Melina Goeke        F  52/103    7/22     8   35:56 11:34 
  164  1028 Atleigh Ciprich     F  53/103    8/22     9   36:04 11:37 
  165  1030 Lori Ciprich        F  54/103   10/26    41   36:04 11:37 
  166  1029 Delanie Ciprich     F  55/103    9/22     8   36:19 11:42 
  167  2364 Izzy Goldsmith      F  56/103   10/22     8   36:19 11:42 
  168  2300 Geoffrey Halliley   M 109/133    9/9     15   36:23 11:43 
  169  2378 Dan Goldsmith       M 110/133   19/29    41   36:25 11:44 
  170  1052 Stephanie Deviney   F  57/103   11/26    43   36:31 11:46 
  171  1122 Walter Kibbe        M 111/133   20/29    44   36:42 11:49 
  172  1164 Kristen Petrulio    F  58/103    8/9     18   36:45 11:50 
  173  1142 Jesse McCrink       M 112/133   21/29    40   37:46 12:10 
  174  1058 Ed Donaghy          M 113/133   22/29    44   37:47 12:10 
  175  1155 Jennifer Munson     F  59/103   12/26    44   37:49 12:10 
  176  1150 Michele Moscariello F  60/103   13/26    49   37:50 12:11 
  177  1034 Brianne Cox         F  61/103                 37:53 12:12 
  178  1191 Amy Ryan            F  62/103   11/22     8   37:54 12:12 
  179  1198 Sara Ryan           F  63/103    5/8     12   37:57 12:13 
  180  1196 Heather Ryan        F  64/103   14/26    42   38:07 12:16 
  181  1234 Tim Travaglini      M 114/133   23/29    44   38:21 12:21 
  182  1204 Susan Smith         F  65/103   15/26    49   38:36 12:26 
  183  1231 Elizabeth Houlette  F  66/103    5/8     52   38:47 12:29 
  184  1235 Mary Travaglini     F  67/103   16/26    42   38:52 12:31 
  185  1063 Amelia Erb          F  68/103   12/22    11   39:28 12:42 
  186  1158 Rachel O'Brien      F  69/103    9/9     18   39:30 12:43 
  187  1184 Marlene Rodner      F  70/103   17/26    41   39:30 12:43 
  188  1024 Ethan Casey         M 115/133                 39:32 12:44 
  189  1154 Eirene Munson       F  71/103    6/8     12   39:35 12:45 
  190  1066 Helen Farnham       F  72/103   13/22    11   40:59 13:12 
  191  1062 Mindy Elmer         F  73/103    6/8     53   40:59 13:12 
  192  1221 Lori Vermeulen      F  74/103    7/8     52   41:58 13:31 
  193  1013 Roslyn Blickley     F  75/103   18/26    42   41:58 13:31 
  194  1014 Shawn Blickley      M 116/133   24/29    43   41:59 13:31 
  195  1111 Casey Jones         F  76/103   19/26    41   42:13 13:36 
  196  1112 Celia Jones         F  77/103   14/22     6   42:13 13:36 
  197  1211 Kristin Sullivan    F  78/103   15/22     8   42:17 13:37 
  198  1039 Kathleen Deanna     F  79/103   20/26    47   42:17 13:37 
  199  1208 Kate Solomon        F  80/103   16/22    10   42:18 13:37 
  200  1206 Tara Solom          F  81/103   13/15    37   42:18 13:37 
  201  1209 Trevor Solomon      M 117/133   27/31     4   42:19 13:37 
  202  1207 Avav Solomon        F  82/103   17/22     7   42:19 13:38 
  203  1205 Ryan Solom          M 118/133   15/15    36   42:19 13:38 
  204  1237 Kristen Hare        F  83/103   21/26    49   42:23 13:39 
  205  1065 Chip Farnham        M 119/133   12/13    50   42:25 13:39 
  206  1472 Cailin Harrington   M 120/133   28/31    10   43:09 13:54 
  207  1266 Matt Englechardt    M 121/133   17/18    12   43:14 13:55 
  208  1043 Quinn Defibaugh     F  84/103   18/22    11   43:18 13:57 
  209  1100 Ben Hess            M 122/133   18/18    12   44:56 14:28 
  210  1145 Jennifer McGarrity  F  85/103   14/15    36   45:08 14:32 
  211  1272                                               45:35 14:41 
  212  1247 Yusuf Erb           M 123/133   29/31    10   45:36 14:41 
  213  1064 Charles Erb         M 124/133   30/31     9   45:42 14:43 
  214  1167 Kelly Phillips Erb  F  86/103   22/26    43   45:43 14:43 
  215  1315 Kate Damsgard       F  87/103    1/5     63   46:34 15:00 
  216  1054 Jeff Dielman        M 125/133    5/6     60   47:48 15:24 
  217  1053 Carol Dielman       F  88/103    2/5     61   48:20 15:34 
  218  1165 Lynn Petrulio       F  89/103    8/8     55   48:23 15:35 
  219  1003 Lauren Berberian    F  90/103   23/26    40   52:04 16:46 
  220  1186 Beth Roper          F  91/103   24/26    43   52:04 16:46 
  221  1232 Colleen Greenwood   F  92/103   15/15    39   52:18 16:50 
  222  2949 Maureen Myles       F  93/103   25/26    45   52:21 16:51 
  223  2948 Aiden Myles         M 126/133   25/29    49   52:25 16:53 
  224  1250 Kate Erb            F  94/103    7/8     13   54:54 17:41 
  225  1248 Mai Erb             F  95/103    8/8     12   54:55 17:41 
  226  1249 Chris Erb           M 127/133   13/13    50   54:55 17:41 
  227  1050 James Deviney       M 128/133   26/29    45   55:13 17:47 
  228  2407 Paul O'Sullivan     M 129/133   27/29    44   55:13 17:47 
  229  2400 Fiona O'Sullivan    F  96/103   19/22     9   55:13 17:47 
  230  2944 Diamond Lauren      F  97/103   26/26    40   55:29 17:52 
  231  2945 Aaron Scott Weaver  M 130/133   28/29    48   55:32 17:53 
  232  1166 Robert Phillips     M 131/133   29/29    46   57:28 18:30 
  233  1251 Hazel-Grace Coker   F  98/103   20/22     9   57:31 18:31 
  234  1169 Emma Pippin         F  99/103   21/22    11 1:01:22 19:45 
  235  1267 Sarah Englechardt   F 100/103   22/22     9 1:01:23 19:46 
  236  1224 Dennis Walsberg     M 132/133    6/6     68 1:04:46 20:51 
  237  1222 Alex Walsberg       M 133/133   31/31    10 1:04:48 20:52 
  238  1225 Susan Walsberg      F 101/103    3/5     67 1:04:51 20:53 
  239  1060 Barbara Einsiedler  F 102/103    4/5     70 1:06:28 21:24 
  240  1040 Linda Deanna        F 103/103    5/5     70 1:06:28 21:24 


                        WEST VINCENT TURKEY TROT 5K
                            CHESTER SPRINGS, PA
                             NOVEMBER 27, 2015

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  2942 Lorraine Jasper      53   21:21  6:53 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1326 Fran Kolimago        50   19:07  6:10 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 11
    1    72  1088 Lisa Greway          11   27:21  8:48 
    2   108  1214 Hannah Todd           6   30:52  9:56 
    3   134  1187 Thea Roper            9   32:21 10:25 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 11
    1     7  1259 Miles Warkenstine     9   21:32  6:56 
    2    14  1260 Parker Warkenstine    8   22:30  7:15 
    3    30  1057 Dylan Donaghy        11   23:49  7:40 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - 14
    1    45  1263 Ella Warkenstine     12   25:14  8:08 
    2    71  1015 Caleigh Bold         12   27:20  8:48 
    3    84  1076 Linette Fogwell      13   28:11  9:05 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  12 - 14
    1    10  2163 Linus Blatz          14   21:58  7:05 
    2    17  1202 Cole Smith           13   22:49  7:21 
    3    26  1079 Louie Gaeta          14   23:45  7:39 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    28  1005 Megan Bernotas       18   23:47  7:40 
    2    29  2302 Alex Glasier         15   23:47  7:40 
    3   112  2297 Sophia Halliley      17   31:09 10:02 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1     2  1105 Will Hilegas         17   19:54  6:25 
    2     3  1073 Benjamin Fogwell     18   20:44  6:41 
    3     4 11002 Sean Barone          17   21:15  6:51 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    60  1241 Erin Casey           23   26:35  8:34 
    2    61  1240 Shannon Casey        25   26:35  8:34 
    3    92  1160 Magggie Oreilly      21   28:49  9:17 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    18  1311 Dan McKeever         29   22:54  7:23 
    2    44  1056 Matt Dielman         20   25:12  8:07 
    3    58  1285 Kurt Wilkinson       21   26:28  8:32 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    34  1197 Rachel Ryan          36   24:18  7:49 
    2    36  1072 Susan Fioravanti     34   24:44  7:58 
    3    41  1219 Theresa Todd         33   24:56  8:02 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    11  1097 Rob Herbein          38   22:00  7:05 
    2    15  1193 Dan Ryan             36   22:30  7:15 
    3    32  2947 Derrick Fox          35   23:55  7:42 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    35  1493 Ulrike Blatz         44   24:40  7:57 
    2    75  1006 Stacy Bernotas       40   27:34  8:53 
    3   120  2938 Cindy O'Sullivan     44   31:28 10:08 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     8  2387 John Stacey          40   21:40  6:59 
    2    16  1310 Jerome Heppelmann    44   22:38  7:17 
    3    24  1176 Jim Pomager          42   23:23  7:32 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    37  1238 Donna Casey          55   24:48  7:59 
    2    66  1161 Donna Ornosky        53   26:45  8:37 
    3   121  2398 Coleen Kirk          51   31:29 10:08 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     6  2397 Brian Fillippo       55   21:22  6:53 
    2    13  1104 Lance Hilegas        53   22:20  7:12 
    3    21  1061 John Elmer           51   23:08  7:27 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   215  1315 Kate Damsgard        63   46:34 15:00 
    2   217  1053 Carol Dielman        61   48:20 15:34 
    3   239  1225 Susan Walsberg       67 1:04:51 20:53 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    42  1296 Chris Trunk          60   24:58  8:03 
    2    53  1068 Lou Fillippo         65   26:06  8:24 
    3   104  1049 Terry Derk           74   30:21  9:46 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: