Page 1
                        WEST VINCENT TURKEY TROT 5K
                            CHESTER SPRINGS, PA
                             NOVEMBER 27, 2015
                                KIDS RACE #1
Place No.   Name                Age S Grade    Kids1      
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======= 
    1  1214 Hannah Todd           6 F K           2:55 
    2  1019 Aidan Capobianca        M K           3:27 
    3  1094 Ben Herbbein            M Prek        3:33 
    4  1442 Andrew Deanna         5 M K           3:42 
    5  2252 Ella Woodgate         5 F K           3:44 
    6     1 Devin Quinn             F K           3:45 
    7  1179 Susan Pomager           F K           3:47 
    8  1108 Anna Howell             F K           3:49 
    9  2419 Maddie Yurick         5 F K           3:52 
   10  1253 Lily Otis             5 F K           3:54 
   11  1124 Emma Kollias            F K           4:01 
   12  1264 Hudson Miller           M             4:05 
   13  1070 Brynlee Fioravanti      F Pre-K       4:07 
   14  1192 Charlie Ryan            M Pre-K       4:10 
   15  1120 Ian Kibbe               M K           4:13 
   16  1098 Abigail Hess          5 F             4:14 
   17  1116 Brielle Kenworthy       F Pre-K       4:19 
   18  1410 MacY Chapman          4 F Prek        4:22 
   19  1265 Kate Dotsey           5 F K           4:25 
   20  1270 Matty McGarrity       4 M Prek        4:32 
   21  1038 Megan Davison         6 F             4:35 
   22  2137 Naomi Cebry           5 F K           5:05 
   23  1011 Katie Billebach-Sch     F K           5:10 


                                 KIDS RACE #2
Place No.   Name                Age S Grade    Kids2      
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======= 
    1  1322 Garrett Quinn         6 M 1           2:55 
    2  1245 Christoper Strawbri   1 M             3:13 
    3  1022 Owen Carroll            M 1           3:15 
    4  2420 Kayla Terry           6 F 1           3:18 
    5  2191 Julia Karounos        6 F 1           3:22 
    6  1324 Edin Burnels          7 F 1           3:24 
    7  1314 Gina Tesorino         6 F 1           3:25 
    8  1194 Danny Ryan              M 1           3:28 
    9  1035 Kai Cunnigham           M 6           3:32 
   10  2332 Issac Cebry           7 M 1           3:34 
   11  1032 Addison Cooper          F 1           3:37 
   12  1099 Alyssa Hess             F 1           3:41 
   13  1220 Gracie Tryniszewski     F 1           3:44 
   14  1012 Travis Billebach-Sc     M 1           4:03 
   15  1269 Emma Englechardt      6 F 1           4:05 
   16  2342 Gracey Devore         6 F 1           4:18 


                                   KIDS RACE #3
Place No.   Name                Age S Grade    Kids3      
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======= 
    1  1071 Mason Fioravanti        M 2           2:41 
    2  1880 Declan Harrington     8 M 2           2:47 
    3  1313 Henry Tesorino        8 M 2           2:54 
    4  1255 Austin Dotsey         8 M 2           2:58 
    5  2170 Amelie Blatz          8 F 2           3:04 
    6  1075 Katherine Fogwell       F 2           3:05 
    7  1244 Delaney Todd          2 F             3:22 
    8  1092 Cassandra Harsch        F 2           3:29 
    9  1087 Johnathan Greway        M 2           3:36 
   10  1875 Delaney Harrington    8 F 2           3:41 
   11  1123 Morgaan Kolias          F 2           3:43 

                                   KIDS RACE #4
Place No.   Name                Age S Grade    Kids4      
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======= 
    1  1146 Andrew Deporry        9 M 4           2:33 
    2  1095 Jack Herbein            M 3           2:36 
    3  1329 Katie Kolimago        9 F 3           2:38 
    4  1323 Thomas Foster        10 M 4           2:40 
    5  1127 Gabbriel Lagrossa       M 3           2:41 
    6  1243 Callen Todd           4 F             2:48 
    7  1016 Julia Bold              F 3           2:53 
    8  1107 Andrew Howell           M 4           2:57 
    9  2301 Oscar Woodgate        8 M 3           2:58 
   10  1023 Anika Casey           9 F 4           2:59 
   11  2935 Allison Terry         8 F             3:00 
   12  1021 Ryan Capobianca         M 3           3:00 
   13  1178 Ryan Pomager            M 3           3:13 
   14  1157 Jimmy Noon              M 3           3:21 
   15  1033 Olivia Cooper           F 3           3:32 
   16  1319 Lily Diamond         11 F 4           3:39 
   17  1254 Carolyn Otis          9 F 4           3:41 
   18  2320 Karli Arbegast        9 F 4           3:43 
   19   548                                       3:44 
   20  1151 Kiley Mueller           F 3           3:45 
   21  1190 Alexa Rubin             F 3           3:48 
   22  1185 Xavier Rodner         8 M             3:56 
   23  1183 Alayna Rodner        10 F             3:57 
   24  1025 Sam Casey               M 4           4:16 

                                 KIDS RACE #5
Place No.   Name                Age S Grade    Kids5      
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======= 
    1  1328 Will Kolimago        11 M 5           2:24 
    2  1222 Alex Walsberg        10 M             2:29 
    3  1015 Caleigh Bold         12 F 6           2:32 
    4  1327 Devlin Kolimago      10 M 5           2:39 
    5  1274 Mia Girty            11 F 6           2:46 
    6  1273 Kalli Mullen         12   5           2:53 
    7  1268 Matt Englechardt     12 M 6           2:58 
    8  1043 Quinn Defibaugh      11 F 6           3:01 
    9  2319 Dylan Woodgate       10 M 5           3:02 
   10  1020 Micholas Capobianca     M 5           3:06 
   11  1024 Ethan Casey             M 6           3:22 
   12  1156 Avery Noon              F 5           3:34 
   13  1119 Olivia Kerr             F             3:49 
   14  1492 Lillian Blatz        10 F 5           3:49 
   15  1093 Aaron Harsh             M 6           4:00 
   16  1077 Peter Fogwell           M 5           4:07 



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: