Page 1
                        WEST VINCENT TURKEY TROT 5K
                            CHESTER SPRINGS, PA
                             NOVEMBER 25, 2016
                         
                                Pre-K and K

Place No.   Name                S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Kids1      
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== === ======= 
    1    47 Albert Tesoriero    M   1/10                   3:17 
    2    16 Benjamin Herbein    M   2/10                   3:27 
    3    65 Matt McGarrity      M   3/10                   3:36 
    4     3 Sarah Calla         F   1/6                    3:40 
    5    20 Brian Hoelzle       M   4/10                   3:49 
    6    28 Hunter Mueller      M   5/10                   3:53 
    7    32 Jake Pomager        M   6/10                   3:58 
    8    43 Nate Palmer         M   7/10                   4:00 
    9    44 Bianca Bonney       F   2/6                    4:20 
   10    67 Max Wawrzywiak      M   8/10                   4:39 
   11  2863 Delanie Nully       F   3/6                    4:45 
   12     7 Nathan Cebry        M   9/10                   5:35 
   13  2901 Colby Palonezue     M  10/10                   5:46 
   14    66 Yanni Wawrzynzak    F   4/6                    5:47 
   15    61 Isla Sillup         F   5/6                    5:57 
   16    24 Sadie Kofroth       F   6/6                    7:06 

		             1st and 2nd 
Place No.   Name                S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Kids2      
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== === ======= 
    1  2864 Addison Nudy        F   1/10                   2:35 
    2    70 Cerys Jones         F   2/10                   2:47 
    3     4 Owen Carroll        M   1/10                   3:01 
    4    38 Christopher Strawbr M   2/10                   3:01 
    5    50 Luke Johnson        M   3/10                   3:11 
    6    51 Dylan Ciprick       M   4/10                   3:14 
    7    23 Julia Karounos      F   3/10                   3:16 
    8    46 Gina Tesoriero      F   4/10                   3:25 
    9    71 Zachary Whitehead   M   5/10                   3:36 
   10    25 Emma Kollias        F   5/10                   3:41 
   11    22 Anna Grace Howell   F   6/10                   3:43 
   12    21 Kylie Hoelzle       M   6/10                   3:43 
   13    72 Niles Whitehead     M   7/10                   3:59 
   14     5 Isaac Cebry         M   8/10                   4:00 
   15    42 Gracie Tryniszewski F   7/10                   4:01 
   16  2726 Ian Kibbe           M   9/10                   4:04 
   17    11 Brady Dowdell       M  10/10                   4:27 
   18    18 Alyssa Hess         F   8/10                   4:56 
   19    60 Katie Billebach-Sch F   9/10                   5:23 
   20     6 Naomi Cebry         F  10/10                   5:41 


			    3rd and 4th

Place No.   Name                S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Kids3      
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== === ======= 
    1  2788 Derek Counhue       M   1/8                    2:23 
    2    17 Jack Herbein        M   2/8                    2:32 
    3    14 Mason Fioravanti    M   3/8                    2:34 
    4    45 Henry Tesoriero     M   4/8                    2:45 
    5  2820 Zachary Levin       M   5/8      1/1      9    2:45 
    6    62 Austin Dotsey       M   6/8                    2:48 
    7    27 Abbe Mitchell       F   1/9                    2:51 
    8    69 Katherine Fogwell   F   2/9                    2:54 
    9    30 Jimmy Noon          M   7/8                    3:00 
   10    15 Cassandra Harsh     F   3/9                    3:18 
   11    26 Morgan Kollias      F   4/9                    3:21 
   12     8 Lucas Cheney        M   8/8                    3:22 
   13    64 Eadlin Morrissey    F   5/9                    3:24 
   14     2 Lauren Calla        F   6/9                    3:28 
   15    34 Alexa Rush          F   7/9                    3:37 
   16    63 Cailin Kelly        F   8/9                    3:50 
   17    12 Emily Dowdell       F   9/9                    4:30 

				5th and 6th

Place No.   Name                S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Kids4      
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== === ======= 
    1  2700 Andrew Deporry      M   1/4      1/2     10    2:21 
    2  2706 Ned Farnham         M   2/4      2/2     10    2:31 
    3    10 Zachary Donaghy     M   3/4                    2:44 
    4    52 Lia Jaeger          F   1/2                    3:29 
    5   113 Annika Casey        F   2/2                    3:29 
    6  2811 David Fogwell       M   4/4                    4:10 





Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: