Licensed to Henderson High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2016 04:08 PM
                          Winter Freeze - 12/13/2016                           
                                       .                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    37 Morgan, Scarlet        Kennett                29.50      28.83   2 
  2    17 Deaven, Gracen         Avon Grove             30.00      29.62   1 
  3    19 Laws, Bryanna          Avon Grove             29.00      30.63   2 
  4    18 Deavens, Annie         Avon Grove             29.00      31.07   2 
  5    20 Walker, Sophia         Avon Grove             29.50      31.68   2 
  6    39 Silva, Damaris         Kennett                32.50      31.78   1 
  7    30 Ward, Gwen             D-West                 30.00      32.50   1 
  8    26 Gallagher, Megan       D-West                 29.00      34.96   2 
  9    38 Ruggio, Sophia         Kennett                30.50      35.00   1 
 10    28 Newkirk, Araiah        D-West                 30.00      35.52   1 
 11    27 Geyer, Caitlyn         D-West                 30.00      37.71   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    61 Furtado, Malaika       D-West               1:09.45    1:08.91   2 
  2    78 Moss, Lauren           Kennett              1:08.50    1:09.87   2 
  3    80 Willey, Ashley         Kennett              1:08.50    1:10.04   2 
  4    63 Perlish, Lauren        D-West               1:13.41    1:12.51   2 
  5    79 Pratola, Rachel        Kennett              1:09.50    1:12.91   2 
  6    29 Stanfield, Chloe       D-West               1:15.55    1:13.22   1 
  7    59 Eadie, Emma            D-West               1:15.11    1:13.48   1 
  8    20 Walker, Sophia         Avon Grove           1:10.00    1:14.12   2 
  9    64 Quraishi, Meysoon      D-West               1:20.00    1:16.46   1 
 10    65 Zeblium, Lili          D-West               1:19.99    1:16.47   1 
 11    50 Cochran, Catie         Avon Grove           1:15.00    1:18.79   2 
 12    60 Funk, Brianna          D-West               1:09.91    1:18.92   2 
 13    58 Byrne, Shannon         D-West               1:15.55    1:20.25   1 
 14    51 Rineer, Haley          Avon Grove                      1:22.70   1 
 15    62 Lee, Shamirah          D-West               1:15.99    1:39.03   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   134 Dawyot, Claire         Kennett              2:28.00    2:42.19   2 
  2   135 Mentzer, Kelsey        Kennett              2:28.00    2:42.98   2 
  3   119 Zednik, Kennedy        D-West               2:55.14    2:43.47   2 
  4   104 Smith, Julia           Avon Grove           2:45.00    2:44.12   2 
  5   138 Willey, Katie          Kennett              2:55.00    2:51.35   2 
  6   101 Espadas, Anaya         Avon Grove           2:53.38    2:53.84   2 
  7   113 Datte, Tessa           D-West               3:20.10    2:58.00   1 
  8   136 Mentzer, Sydney        Kennett              3:05.00    3:00.93   1 
  9   118 O'Neill, Abbie         D-West               3:20.15    3:01.20   1 
 10   137 Meola, Arianna         Kennett              3:15.00    3:06.11   1 
 11   105 Stamer, Marie          Avon Grove           2:57.00    3:06.84   2 
 12   103 Smith, Jennifer        Avon Grove           2:55.00    3:08.10   2 
 13   114 Driscoll, Julia        D-West               3:26.40    3:08.46   1 
 14   117 Leamy, Madeline        D-West               3:19.01    3:09.51   1 
 15   102 Frantz, Zoe            Avon Grove           3:15.00    3:17.73   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    13 Reilly, Lexi           Kennett              5:50.00    6:04.61  
  2    15 Woodson, Vanessa       Kennett              6:10.00    6:06.02  
  3     7 Byrne, Lily            D-West               6:20.25    6:33.60  
  4     8 Glancey, Lauren        D-West               6:30.15    6:38.44  
  5     1 Paglia, Stephanie      Avon Grove           6:30.00    6:51.41  
  6    14 Reilly, Lily           Kennett              7:10.00    6:53.26  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    17 Deaven, Gracen         Avon Grove          14-06.00   13-11.00  
  2    18 Deavens, Annie         Avon Grove          15-00.00   13-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   156 Kleespies, Chloe       Avon Grove          38-00.00   37-10.50  
  2   157 Kveragas, Megan        Avon Grove          28-05.00   30-02.00  
  3    51 Rineer, Haley          Avon Grove                     16-08.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    31 Cospito, David         D-West                 23.90      24.21   2 
  2    33 Gainer, Terrence       D-West                 23.90      24.36   2 
  3    24 Reynolds, Jacob        Avon Grove             24.50      24.69   2 
  4    21 Addiego, Andrew        Avon Grove             25.00      24.84   2 
  5    22 Ambrose, Evan          Avon Grove             25.00      24.95   2 
  6    43 Groves, Robert         Henderson              27.70      25.10   1 
  7    44 He, William            Henderson              27.70      25.54   1 
  8    32 Fleming, Rydir         D-West                 24.50      25.79   2 
  9    35 Mitchell, Will         D-West                 25.60      25.86   1 
 10    34 Mantrabuddi, Hites     D-West                 24.50      26.16   2 
 11    42 Armstrong, Gabe        Henderson              25.70      26.40   1 
 12    40 Bennett, Anthony       Kennett                27.50      26.71   1 
 13    36 Montgomery, Cole       D-West                 26.00      28.71   1 
 14    23 Novak, Raith           Avon Grove             25.50      28.82   2 
 15    41 Faust, Joshua          Kennett                31.50      30.43   1 
 16    96 Sebton, Aharon         Henderson                         32.33   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    84 Ramagano, Josh         Kennett                55.50      55.23   4 
  2    21 Addiego, Andrew        Avon Grove             56.00      55.59   4 
  3    22 Ambrose, Evan          Avon Grove             55.50      55.67   4 
  4    86 Seay, Jaren            Kennett                57.50      55.92   3 
  5    85 Schwarz, Peter         Kennett                58.50      56.11   2 
  6    72 McIntire, Jared        D-West                 57.04      56.40   4 
  7    88 Staudenmayer, Luka     Kennett                58.50      57.15   2 
  8    74 Mochulski, Spencer     D-West                 56.00      57.51   4 
  9    23 Novak, Raith           Avon Grove             56.50      57.54   4 
 10    83 Pippen, Nate           Kennett              1:00.00      58.22   2 
 11    42 Armstrong, Gabe        Henderson              57.10      58.26   4 
 12    66 Ayambem, Tawo          D-West                 58.00      59.41   3 
 13    81 Langley, Cole          Kennett              1:01.50      59.74   2 
 14    43 Groves, Robert         Henderson              58.20    1:00.44   3 
 15    44 He, William            Henderson              58.20    1:00.45   3 
 16    53 Gamboa, Aaron          Avon Grove           1:01.00    1:00.84   2 
 17    52 Elmore, Liam           Avon Grove           1:00.00    1:00.90   2 
 18    56 Proietto, Nicholas     Avon Grove             58.00    1:01.09   3 
 19    82 Perez, Alex            Kennett                59.50    1:01.29   2 
 20    97 Sherman, Wesley        Henderson            1:01.30    1:01.68   2 
 21    87 Silbernagel, Linus     Kennett              1:02.50    1:01.93   1 
 22    55 Philips, Tyler         Avon Grove           1:01.00    1:02.59   2 
 23    98 Witiak, Adam           Henderson            1:01.50    1:02.73   2 
 24    54 McLaughlin, Matt       Avon Grove             58.50    1:02.92   2 
 25    67 Ceglowski, Austin      D-West               1:03.00    1:04.13   1 
 26    57 Shah, Kyle             Avon Grove             59.00    1:04.80   2 
 27    75 Nicholson, Bruce       D-West               1:01.88    1:05.02   1 
 28    70 Joseph, Zaphenath      D-West               1:05.00    1:06.15   1 
 29    69 Hug, Jack              D-West               1:05.00    1:07.48   1 
 30    92 Joseph, Ryan           Henderson            1:05.30    1:07.50   1 
 31    71 Kwon, Eugene           D-West               1:05.00    1:08.03   1 
 32    89 Cohen, Michael         Henderson            1:07.10    1:08.88   1 
 33    90 Conrad, Trey           Henderson            1:07.10    1:10.89   1 
 34    91 Erickson, Bryce        Henderson            1:10.50    1:13.52   1 
 35   164 axenfeld, Ben          Henderson                       1:15.05   1 
 36    94 Parry, Ben             Henderson            1:10.50    1:15.25   1 
 37    96 Sebton, Aharon         Henderson            1:11.55    1:16.95   1 
 38    95 Pathisseril, Natha     Henderson            1:10.50    1:23.39   1 
 39    93 Murohy, Paul           Henderson            1:10.50    1:27.62   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   139 Brown, Cody            Kennett              2:10.00    2:09.95   3 
  2   142 Robinson, Cole         Kennett              2:20.00    2:11.56   3 
  3   120 Ambrovich, Jackson     D-West               2:17.88    2:16.44   3 
  4   111 Villa, Ryan            Avon Grove           2:25.00    2:17.61   3 
  5   145 Diskin, Aidan          Henderson            2:17.02    2:19.21   3 
  6   133 Wilson, Alec           D-West               2:22.00    2:22.84   3 
  7   129 Nicholas, Mangine      D-West               2:22.11    2:23.05   3 
  8   107 Cole, Peyton           Avon Grove           2:33.80    2:24.07   2 
  9   108 Coppens, Alex          Avon Grove           2:32.00    2:25.18   2 
 10   150 Mcafee, Jack           Henderson            2:22.97    2:25.26   3 
 11   143 Antonucci, Zack        Henderson            2:25.00    2:26.09   3 
 12   132 Sharpless, Andrew      D-West               2:30.00    2:27.21   2 
 13   123 Damico, Kevin          D-West               2:30.11    2:28.69   2 
 14   127 Mangine, Anthony       D-West               2:31.31    2:29.54   2 
 15   122 Chylack, Matthew       D-West               2:28.19    2:30.54   3 
 16   146 Durivage, Jacob        Henderson            2:35.00    2:30.63   2 
 17   163 Generoux, Pierce       Kennett                         2:31.99   3 
 18   147 Goldberg, Jarrett      Henderson            2:35.00    2:32.52   2 
 19   152 Moak, Jefferson        Henderson            2:41.00    2:32.53   1 
 20   106 Barfell, Pierce        Avon Grove           2:30.00    2:32.99   2 
 21   151 McCormack, Jon         Henderson            2:36.63    2:35.85   1 
 22   125 Kelly, Max             D-West               2:40.41    2:36.34   1 
 23   148 Jackson, Roman         Henderson            2:35.00    2:37.01   2 
 24   121 Bertoni, Michael       D-West               2:40.11    2:39.26   1 
 25   124 Farrell, Jake          D-West               2:42.00    2:41.13   1 
 26   141 Gaadt, Ian             Kennett              2:55.00    2:45.38   1 
 27   149 Levesque, Henry        Henderson            2:45.00    2:45.46   1 
 28   153 Schweidler, Jack       Henderson            2:39.70    2:45.50   1 
 29   110 Reaney, Brayden        Avon Grove           2:40.00    2:47.85   1 
 30   140 Faust, Ethan           Kennett              2:50.00    2:47.93   1 
 31   130 Ohrn, Kevin            D-West               2:35.35    2:49.72   1 
 32   109 Doughton, Michael      Avon Grove           2:45.00    3:01.83   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    12 Valderrabano, Isaa     D-West               5:09.10    4:59.38  
  2    10 Diedwardo, Vincent     D-West               5:15.11    5:11.43  
  3     3 Gray, Connor           Avon Grove           5:20.00    5:16.30  
  4    16 Kratz, Chris           Kennett              5:25.00    5:17.90  
  5     9 Borig, Keegan          D-West               5:10.35    5:19.67  
  6     4 Lanahan, Paul          Avon Grove           5:25.00    5:33.94  
  7    11 Jarman, Zack           D-West               5:20.11    5:47.49  
  8     5 Louk, Gage             Avon Grove           5:45.00    5:52.84  
  9     6 Pedada, Dheeraj        Avon Grove           5:40.00    6:27.70  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   155 Kiefel, Justin         D-West              18-00.00   19-02.75  
  2    22 Ambrose, Evan          Avon Grove                     17-10.00  
  3   154 Tran, An               Avon Grove          14-09.75   16-07.00  
  4    56 Proietto, Nicholas     Avon Grove                     16-03.50  
  5    66 Ayambem, Tawo          D-West              18-00.00   15-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   161 McIntosh, Jaiven       D-West              30-06.00   34-05.00  
  2   160 Hammond, Ryan          D-West              33-06.00   32-11.50  
  3   159 Giacoio, Joe           Avon Grove          28-00.00   28-11.50  
  4   158 Delaney, Andrew        Avon Grove          25-00.00   27-07.50  
  5   162 Wager, Brendan         Henderson                      21-10.00  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: