IMMACULATA INVITATIONAL
                                 10/23/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 Diana Cusick        SO IMMACULATA                  12:37  6:47
    2    2 Bethany Lang        SR NEUMANN                     12:38  6:47
    3      Brittany Cunfer     JR CEDAR CREST                 12:49  6:53
    4    3 Samantha Harrer     SO ROSEMONT                    13:06  7:02
    5    4 Anna Polarine       SO CAIRN                       13:17  7:08
    6    5 Cayla Rimkis        JR IMMACULATA                  13:19  7:09
    7    6 Bridget Doherty     FR IMMACULATA                  13:20  7:10
    8    7 Emily Lowe          SO IMMACULATA                  13:23  7:11
    9    8 Allyssa Hampson     SO CAIRN                       13:24  7:12
   10      Molli Rupert        SO UVF                         13:42  7:21
   11    9 Katerina Grynyshin  JR ROSEMONT                    13:49  7:25
   12   10 Mary Ellen Grap     FR IMMACULATA                  13:58  7:30
   13   11 Elizabeth Florio    JR LANCASTER BIBLE             14:12  7:38
   14   12 Sabrina-Ros Mason   FR CAIRN                       14:19  7:41
   15      Kristina Clark      NY BRYN ATHYN                  14:20  7:42
   16   13 Brittany Holland    SR IMMACULATA                  14:21  7:42
   17   14 Tiffany Hartlaub    JR LANCASTER BIBLE             14:28  7:46
   18   15 Caitlin Macgregor   FR IMMACULATA                  14:29  7:47
   19   16 Kellie Grosvenor    SO CAIRN                       14:31  7:48
   20   17 Daivona Williams    SO CHEYNEY                     14:32  7:48
   21   18 Dominic Barr        JR CHEYNEY                     14:33  7:49
   22   19 Shannon Hammond     SO CAIRN                       14:33  7:49
   23   20 Sarah Skowronek     JR CAIRN                       14:40  7:53
   24      Caroline Tarlo      JR IMMACULATA                  14:44  7:55
   25   21 Mekayla Morrison    SO LANCASTER BIBLE             14:47  7:56
   26      Paula Barrett       FR IMMACULATA                  14:49  7:57
   27   22 Leigha Mayers       FR NEUMANN                     14:50  7:58
   28      Christiana Donofry  SO IMMACULATA                  14:56  8:01
   29   23 Rachael Brock       SO LANCASTER BIBLE             15:09  8:08
   30   24 Erin Webster        SO CAIRN                       15:10  8:09
   31   25 Nicole Rosati       SO NEUMANN                     16:18  8:45
   32   26 Brenna McCloskey    SO NEUMANN                     16:21  8:47
   33      Linda Carlson       FR IMMACULATA                  16:23  8:48
   34   27 Stephanie C White   SR LANCASTER BIBLE             16:32  8:53
   35      Hannah Eichner      SO CAIRN                       16:40  8:57
   36      Michelle Billy      FR IMMACULATA                  16:50  9:02
   37   28 Bahiyra Shaw        SO CHEYNEY                     16:51  9:03
   38   29 Sinead Mohan        FR NEUMANN                     16:53  9:04
   39      DeJanet Lantion     FR CEDAR CREST                 17:05  9:10
   40      Keana Schoennagle   NY BRYN ATHYN                  17:29  9:23
   41      Yani Ortiz-Suarez   FR CAIRN                       17:46  9:32
   42   30 Brianna Smith       SO LANCASTER BIBLE             17:47  9:33
   43   31 Jaya Granger        FR CHEYNEY                     18:04  9:42
   44   32 Christy Reynard     SO LANCASTER BIBLE             18:04  9:42
   45   33 Katie Pavlick       FR ROSEMONT                    18:17  9:49
   46   34 Nastassia Peters    FR CHEYNEY                     18:17  9:49
   47   35 Anitra Jackson      FR CHEYNEY                     18:29  9:55
   48   36 Nicole Mortimer     FR NEUMANN                     18:37 10:00
   49      Victoria Eppright   FR CEDAR CREST                 18:41 10:02
   50   37 Samantha Wurst      FR NEUMANN                     18:59 10:12
   51   38 Archana Ganta       FR ROSEMONT                    19:17 10:21
   52   39 Molly Rowe          JR ROSEMONT                    19:18 10:22
   53      Kayleigh Keggan     JR CEDAR CREST                 19:56 10:42
   54      Katrina Hughes      JR BRYN ATHYN                  20:21 10:55
   55      Casandra Mondelus   SO UVF                         20:25 10:58
   56      Katie Schriever     SR IMMACULATA                  20:44 11:08
   57   40 Rasheeda McClouden  FR CHEYNEY                     21:35 11:35
   58   41 Rosalinda DiGironim SO ROSEMONT                    22:30 12:05
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    29  IMMACULATA                (  13:20  1:06:37)
========================================
  1      1  Diana Cusick                12:37
  2      5  Cayla Rimkis                13:19
  3      6  Bridget Doherty             13:20
  4      7  Emily Lowe                  13:23
  5     10  Mary Ellen Grap             13:58
  6   ( 13) Brittany Holland            14:21
  7   ( 15) Caitlin Macgregor           14:29

  2.    59  CAIRN                     (  14:01  1:10:04)
========================================
  1      4  Anna Polarine               13:17
  2      8  Allyssa Hampson             13:24
  3     12  Sabrina-Ros Mason           14:19
  4     16  Kellie Grosvenor            14:31
  5     19  Shannon Hammond             14:33
  6   ( 20) Sarah Skowronek             14:40
  7   ( 24) Erin Webster                15:10

  3.    96  LANCASTER BIBLE           (  15:02  1:15:08)
========================================
  1     11  Elizabeth Florio            14:12
  2     14  Tiffany Hartlaub            14:28
  3     21  Mekayla Morrison            14:47
  4     23  Rachael Brock               15:09
  5     27  Stephanie C White           16:32
  6   ( 30) Brianna Smith               17:47
  7   ( 32) Christy Reynard             18:04

  4.   104  NEUMANN                   (  15:24  1:17:00)
========================================
  1      2  Bethany Lang                12:38
  2     22  Leigha Mayers               14:50
  3     25  Nicole Rosati               16:18
  4     26  Brenna McCloskey            16:21
  5     29  Sinead Mohan                16:53
  6   ( 36) Nicole Mortimer             18:37
  7   ( 37) Samantha Wurst              18:59

  5.   122  ROSEMONT                  (  16:46  1:23:47)
========================================
  1      3  Samantha Harrer             13:06
  2      9  Katerina Grynyshin          13:49
  3     33  Katie Pavlick               18:17
  4     38  Archana Ganta               19:17
  5     39  Molly Rowe                  19:18
  6   ( 41) Rosalinda DiGironimo        22:30

  6.   128  CHEYNEY                   (  16:28  1:22:17)
========================================
  1     17  Daivona Williams            14:32
  2     18  Dominic Barr                14:33
  3     28  Bahiyra Shaw                16:51
  4     31  Jaya Granger                18:04
  5     34  Nastassia Peters            18:17
  6   ( 35) Anitra Jackson              18:29
  7   ( 40) Rasheeda McClouden          21:35




Incomplete Teams:

CEDAR CREST
         Brittany Cunfer, DeJanet Lantion, Victoria Eppright, Kayleigh Keggan

UVF
         Molli Rupert, Casandra Mondelus

BRYN ATHYN
         Kristina Clark, Keana Schoennagle, Katrina Hughes

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: