Race to Beat Pots

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2017


Results By Chester County Running Store CCRS

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Robert Moser 683 M 19:35.1 6:19/M
2 Richie Szeliga 715 M 20:07.1 6:29/M
3 Jim Downey 737 M 22:12.3 7:10/M
4 Jordan Battaglia 774 M 22:51.1 7:22/M
5 Domenic Moser 682 M 23:29.7 7:35/M
6 Don Morrison 745 M 24:20.1 7:51/M
7 Mike Janis 657 M 24:40.1 7:57/M
8 Michael Bonacquisti 611 M 24:45.9 7:59/M
9 Michele Lynch 670 F 25:00.3 8:04/M
10 Jesus Martinez 764 M 25:06.7 8:06/M
11 Rich Szeliga 714 M 25:43.1 8:18/M
12 Josie Cicchino 623 F 26:04.4 8:25/M
13 Sean McKelvey 680 M 26:34.5 8:34/M
14 George Tiger 717 M 27:01.7 8:43/M
15 Greg Friedman 633 M 27:21.3 8:49/M
16 Norberto Ortiz 772 M 27:31.0 8:53/M
17 Lisa Bonacquisti 610 F 27:36.6 8:54/M
18 Michael Dirnberger 627 M 28:09.7 9:05/M
19 Daniel Riccio 702 M 28:18.3 9:08/M
20 James Keglovits 758 M 28:53.8 9:19/M
21 Colleen McGovern 756 F 29:09.6 9:24/M
22 Stephanie Szeliga 716 F 29:16.8 9:26/M
23 Elliott Flick 747 M 29:18.4 9:27/M
24 Carly Callan 733 F 29:27.3 9:30/M
25 Jennifer Callan 734 F 29:27.7 9:30/M
26 Rowan Hassan 769 M 29:57.3 9:40/M
27 Richard McDowell 749 M 30:43.3 9:55/M
28 John Daly 759 M 30:46.1 9:55/M
29 Jenny Keglovits 757 F 30:53.0 9:58/M
30 Rebecca Harten 646 F 31:00.1 10:00/M
31 Jeff Leggett 755 M 31:02.0 10:01/M
32 Barbara Curtis 730 F 31:11.6 10:04/M
33 Rachel Marzoli 740 F 31:23.5 10:07/M
34 Natalie Bruinsma 615 F 31:32.8 10:10/M
35 Deb Uff 763 F 32:12.5 10:23/M
36 Kara Wright 725 F 32:35.4 10:31/M
37 Brynlea Rieger 752 F 32:48.5 10:35/M
38 Harold Paulson 744 M 32:49.5 10:35/M
39 Tom Neale 761 M 33:32.4 10:49/M
40 Elijah Reeder 700 M 33:36.8 10:50/M
41 Rose Paulson 750 F 33:43.3 10:53/M
42 Melissa Zurawiecki 727 F 34:04.6 10:59/M
43 Ren Bruinsma 617 F 34:15.1 11:03/M
44 Nick Pickar 728 M 34:18.6 11:04/M
45 Lindsey Scrak 705 F 34:20.7 11:05/M
46 Sam Pickar 729 M 34:21.3 11:05/M
47 Jamie Keglovits 754 F 34:29.9 11:07/M
48 Amy Keglovits 760 F 34:30.5 11:08/M
49 Thomas Orr 693 M 34:32.7 11:08/M
50 Lyndsay Pio 698 F 34:50.7 11:14/M
51 Michael Pio 699 M 34:51.0 11:15/M
52 Catherine Flick 746 F 35:01.1 11:18/M
53 Holly Clark 762 F 35:26.1 11:26/M
54 Mary Hastings 650 F 35:57.3 11:36/M
55 Jon Hastings 649 M 35:57.5 11:36/M
56 Kerry McGinley 677 F 35:59.1 11:36/M
57 Matthew Amatruda 605 M 36:20.0 11:43/M
58 Roni Aten 608 F 36:20.4 11:43/M
59 Tristen Jones 768 M 36:30.3 11:46/M
60 Eve Reeder 738 F 37:13.0 12:00/M
61 Mary Cate Clark 732 F 37:13.2 12:00/M
62 Amelia Wellings 721 F 37:24.3 12:04/M
63 Dan McCrea 751 M 37:27.7 12:05/M
64 Randall Rieger 753 M 37:48.5 12:12/M
65 JoAnn Donatone 629 F 38:09.2 12:18/M
66 Chris Parise 766 M 38:24.7 12:23/M
67 Cindy Bo 773 F 38:29.3 12:25/M
68 Tommy harten 648 M 38:38.8 12:28/M
69 Logan Jones 767 M 39:00.7 12:35/M
70 Julie Jones 765 F 39:00.7 12:35/M
71 Amanda Bailey 748 F 39:08.1 12:37/M
72 Mikaela Stoltzfus 713 F 40:28.9 13:03/M
73 Anne Krepacki 664 F 40:37.1 13:06/M
74 Nicholas Donatone 630 M 40:42.0 13:08/M
75 Emily Kehm 659 F 40:44.5 13:08/M
76 Dana Dirnberger 626 F 41:28.8 13:23/M
77 Terrianne Lavin 668 F 42:43.5 13:47/M
78 Joshua Peck 695 M 42:54.8 13:50/M
79 Elisa Frye 636 F 42:54.9 13:50/M
80 Caroline Kral 663 F 43:43.3 14:06/M
81 Michael Molek 681 M 44:51.1 14:28/M
82 John Riccio 703 M 45:09.5 14:34/M
83 Joe Kulp 666 M 45:14.0 14:35/M
84 Nikita Neogi 770 F 46:32.1 15:01/M
85 Phil Ramirez 771 M 46:32.2 15:01/M
86 Holli Pio 697 F 47:00.1 15:10/M
87 Marissa Donohue 741 F 48:30.3 15:39/M
88 KellyAnn McGeehan 675 F 50:15.8 16:13/M
89 Grace Wright 724 F 50:33.9 16:18/M
90 tom harten 647 M 50:35.9 16:19/M
91 Jeff Reeder 701 M 51:10.4 16:30/M
92 Jonah Reeder 739 M 51:10.4 16:30/M
93 Sean Looloian 669 M 52:12.7 16:50/M
94 Lindsay Kulp 667 F 52:12.9 16:50/M
95 Linda Dix 628 F 52:42.7 17:00/M
96 Stephen Cauller 622 M 54:18.8 17:31/M
97 Michael McGeehan 676 M 54:22.3 17:32/M
98 Monte Kropp 665 M 54:26.4 17:34/M
99 Renée Cauller 621 F 56:01.6 18:04/M
100 Wendy Parker 694 F 56:01.7 18:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 Avery Williams 722 M 56:02.6 18:05/M
102 Brianna Williams 723 F 56:03.4 18:05/M
103 Kate Bruinsma 614 F 56:39.7 18:16/M
104 Sarah Plowman 731 F 58:16.9 18:48/M
105 Denise Plowman 736 F 58:18.7 18:48/M
106 Emily Hanson 643 F 1:00:01.8 19:22/M
107 Liz Bodenman 742 F 1:04:24.6 20:46/M
108 Claire Woodward 743 F 1:04:24.9 20:46/M
109 Gregg Oliver 692 M 1:06:33.9 21:28/M
110 Cody Oliver 691 M 1:06:55.1 21:35/M
111 michael Shapiro 709 M 1:07:29.7 21:46/M
112 Robert Shapiro 711 M 1:07:30.3 21:46/M
113 amanda Shapiro 707 F 1:07:31.2 21:47/M
114 Michelle Shapiro 710 F 1:07:31.4 21:47/M
115 james Shapiro 708 M 1:07:31.9 21:47/M
116 Danica McGuigan 678 F 1:08:29.0 22:05/M
117 Jennifer Seigle 706 F 1:09:17.6 22:21/M
118 Cheyanne Bigley 609 F 1:09:17.9 22:21/M
119 Eric Oehler 688 M 1:10:16.2 22:40/M
120 Valerie Oehler 690 F 1:10:17.2 22:40/M
121 Heather Oehler 689 F 1:10:17.9 22:40/M
122 Dan Ashbee 606 M 1:10:30.7 22:45/M
123 Michael McGuigan 679 M 1:10:59.3 22:54/M
124 Joseph Kennedy 660 M 1:11:12.9 22:58/M
125 Linda Ashbee 607 F 1:11:24.6 23:02/M
126 Casey Oehler 687 F 1:11:24.8 23:02/M