Pumpkin Run 5k

5k

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2017


Results by Chester County Running Store TIming RunCCRS
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Scott higgins                                          1108    36   M       1 Top Fin             18:11.0
      2    Brian Troland                                          1111    45   M       2 Top Fin             18:30.0
      3    Mike Persich                                           1110    51   M       3 Top Fin             19:06.0
      4    Jacob Hommer                                           1118    11   M       1  1-99               21:48.0
      5    David Quinlan                                          1091         M       1  0- 0               22:07.0
      6    Jackson Martin                                         1083         M       2  0- 0               22:15.0
      7    Jeff Bator                                             1056         M       3  0- 0               22:55.0
      8    Doug Stepenosky                   Chester Springs  PA  1119    46   M       2  1-99               23:03.0
      9    Leo Salvucci                                           1096         M       4  0- 0               23:10.0
     10    Eathan Schaver                                         1116    13   M       3  1-99               24:15.0
     11    Mark Lindenmoyer                                       1121    34   M       4  1-99               24:36.0
     12    TOD MILLER                                             1086         M       5  0- 0               25:00.0
     13    Bill Brooks                                            1114    40   M       5  1-99               25:10.0
     14    Eric Greyson                                           1075         M       6  0- 0               25:12.0
     15    Jack Morgan                                            1088         M       7  0- 0               25:29.0
     16    Stefanie Morgan                                        1089         F       1 Top Fin             25:29.1
     17    Joseph Zingone                                         1106         M       8  0- 0               26:31.0
     18    Krista Verzyl                                          1102         F       2 Top Fin             26:35.0
     19    Mark Rodenhausen                                       1094         M       9  0- 0               27:49.0
     20    Laura Salvucci                                         1095         F       3 Top Fin             27:50.0
     21    Ashley Quinlan                                         1090         F       1  0- 0               28:46.0
     22    John McLoughlin                                        1085         M      10  0- 0               29:09.0
     23    Will Cressman                                          1065         M      11  0- 0               29:16.0
     24    Ella Troland                                           1112    13   F       1  1-99               29:41.0
     25    Malinda Schaner                                        1117    43   F       2  1-99               29:44.0
     26    Russ Landis                                            1081         M      12  0- 0               29:51.0
     27    Sara hart                                              1076         F       2  0- 0               30:09.0
     28    Tristan van Ruler                                      1101         M      13  0- 0               30:30.0
     29    John Malantonio                                        1082         M      14  0- 0               30:37.0
     30    Stacey Saul                                            1097         F       3  0- 0               31:02.0
     31    Paul Shive                                             1098         M      15  0- 0               31:11.0
     32    Eileen Ackler                                          1107    54   F       3  1-99               31:44.0
     33    bandit  1109                                           1109     2   M       6  1-99               31:55.0
     34    Brandon BOWMAN                                         1058         M      16  0- 0               32:02.0
     35    Todd Jeremicz                                          1079         M      17  0- 0               32:10.0
     36    Tom Corcoran                                           1113    68   M       7  1-99               32:28.0
     37    Lois Thomer                                            1099         F       4  0- 0               32:30.0
     38    Sara Butcher                                           1062         F       5  0- 0               32:38.0
     39    Kara Lindenmoyer                                       1120    29   F       4  1-99               34:00.0
     40    Kristina Ward                                          1115    44   F       5  1-99               34:37.0
     41    Participant ban                                        1013     5   F       6  1-99               36:13.0
     42    Amanda Kaiser                                          1080         F       6  0- 0               36:48.0
     43    Jeffrey Zangara                                        1105         M      18  0- 0               37:50.0
     44    Keith Gilchrist                                        1070         M      19  0- 0               38:50.0
     45    Reghan Gilchrist                                       1071         F       7  0- 0               38:52.0
     46    Eoin McGarrity                                         1084         M      20  0- 0               38:56.0
     47    Jennifer Bowman                                        1060         F       8  0- 0               39:56.0
     48    Gretel Dufresne                                        1069         F       9  0- 0               40:47.0
     49    Emily Carrington                                       1063         F      10  0- 0               40:49.0
     50    Troy Good                                              1074         M      21  0- 0               41:26.0
     51    Brenda Good                                            1072         F      11  0- 0               41:41.0
     52    Lauren Good                                            1073         F      12  0- 0               41:42.0
     53    Christina Jeremicz                                     1078         F      13  0- 0               42:40.0
     54    sharon wojtowicz                                       1104         F      14  0- 0               45:14.0
     55    Brittany Bustard                                       1061         F      15  0- 0               45:59.0
     56    Joann Fontanarosa                                      1123    49   F       7  1-99