Beau Biden 5k/10k

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2018


Results By Chester County Running Store CCRS

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Will Steele 1246 26 M 1 Top Fin 41:41.5 41:41.5
2 Jr Creekmore 1335 25 M 1 20-29 42:03.4 42:05.2
3 Garrett Checchi 355 18 M 1 14-19 42:37.9 42:37.9
4 Tim Harte Coatesville PA 1010 49 M 1 40-49 43:09.9 43:09.9
5 Connor Nisbet 330 17 M 2 14-19 46:16.3 46:17.9
6 N Johan Anestad 476 47 M 2 40-49 46:39.9 46:41.4
7 Katie O'Regan 1357 33 F 1 Top Fin 47:34.4 47:34.4
8 Tim Hein 1015 31 M 1 30-39 48:35.0 48:39.3
9 Josh Cauffman 849 37 M 2 30-39 48:52.3 48:55.3
10 jason glitz 947 44 M 3 40-49 49:44.4 49:52.5
11 James Compton 863 41 M 4 40-49 50:16.4 50:19.0
12 Joel Vaughn 1281 25 M 2 20-29 50:17.2 50:24.0
13 Joshua Alcorn 433 37 M 3 30-39 50:33.7 50:36.0
14 Kevin Crandley 874 30 M 4 30-39 50:53.8 50:53.8
15 christopher joswick 1046 45 M 5 40-49 50:54.8 50:54.8
16 William Rose 1395 59 M 1 50-59 50:56.9 50:56.9
17 Stephen Gross 1380 37 M 5 30-39 51:21.8 51:21.8
18 Matt Hinde 1022 45 M 6 40-49 51:33.4 51:33.4
19 Ben Gingold 1359 24 M 3 20-29 51:56.4 52:06.0
20 Carlos Ciruelos 860 39 M 6 30-39 52:40.9 52:40.9
21 Kristin Zielinski 1319 37 F 1 30-39 53:04.8 53:04.8
22 Rob Tice 1267 43 M 7 40-49 53:31.9 53:33.5
23 Tom Binder 598 40 M 8 40-49 53:37.5 53:41.2
24 Jocelyn Wong Neill 1314 36 F 2 30-39 53:46.4 53:48.2
25 Nick Lombardo 1083 42 M 9 40-49 53:49.7 53:55.1
26 John Veeneman 1282 36 M 7 30-39 53:53.6 53:59.4
27 Robert Lambeth 1070 38 M 8 30-39 54:02.0 54:07.7
28 Jacob Hewek 1337 18 M 3 14-19 54:07.2 54:09.8
29 Thomas Hall 1001 37 M 9 30-39 54:11.2 54:55.9
30 Jenny Titova 1268 31 F 3 30-39 54:13.8 54:16.9
31 Julia Croce 876 35 F 4 30-39 54:19.2 54:21.9
32 Michael Hochman 1024 48 M 10 40-49 54:37.1 55:20.2
33 pat madden 1091 49 M 11 40-49 54:53.2 54:56.3
34 Kevin Seltzer 1218 26 M 4 20-29 55:25.9 55:38.2
35 Nelson Barriocanal 395 42 M 12 40-49 55:33.1 55:38.6
36 Greg Brown 738 56 M 2 50-59 55:46.5 56:10.2
37 Matthew Leitsch 1077 34 M 10 30-39 55:55.1 56:37.5
38 Bob Kleszics 1058 60 M 1 60-99 56:08.1 56:13.0
39 John Grace 962 39 M 11 30-39 56:20.8 56:24.0
40 Kevin Jasani 1345 18 M 4 14-19 56:21.6 56:34.4
41 Britt Miller 1122 32 F 5 30-39 56:42.1 56:50.6
42 Mark Lennie 1078 44 M 13 40-49 56:51.7 57:02.5
43 Milt Simonds 1226 46 M 14 40-49 57:15.6 57:20.8
44 Andrew Hauer 1011 44 M 15 40-49 57:35.2 58:12.4
45 Bruce Cox 872 45 M 16 40-49 57:35.9 57:48.9
46 Michael Dalton 885 30 M 12 30-39 57:48.1 57:56.9
47 Shawn Carey 838 53 M 3 50-59 58:03.1 58:07.7
48 Andy Capone 837 47 M 17 40-49 58:07.0 58:12.7
49 Robert Lange 1071 37 M 13 30-39 58:07.8 58:10.2
50 Jason Bourke 628 30 M 14 30-39 58:09.2 58:40.7
51 eric anderson 468 41 M 18 40-49 58:19.8 58:37.1
52 Steven Jumps 1048 32 M 15 30-39 58:25.3 58:28.0
53 Dan Haas 974 53 M 4 50-59 58:53.0 59:01.0
54 Terry Meade 1117 53 M 5 50-59 59:00.7 59:08.2
55 Keith Ward 1300 49 M 19 40-49 59:15.0 59:17.1
56 Bonnie Stoeckl 1250 61 F 1 60-99 59:36.9 59:40.2
57 Diana Tucker 1364 41 F 1 40-49 59:44.1 1:00:07.9
58 Ruben Sanchez 1209 49 M 20 40-49 1:00:06.6 1:00:16.3
59 Cipra Algora 1292 20 M 5 20-29 1:00:45.0 1:01:02.3
60 Dave Troop 1273 60 M 2 60-99 1:00:59.0 1:01:06.1
61 Tom Ellis 910 65 M 3 60-99 1:00:59.0 1:01:06.3
62 Andrew Beitler 582 38 M 16 30-39 1:01:02.4 1:01:14.6
63 jeff flynn 928 49 M 21 40-49 1:01:02.8 1:01:32.4
64 Patrick Wagner 1295 44 M 22 40-49 1:01:06.2 1:01:23.8
65 Linda Godfrey 948 53 F 1 50-59 1:01:07.6 1:01:12.4
66 Jonathan Fijal 919 28 M 6 20-29 1:01:12.6 1:01:43.4
67 Elizabeth Smyth 1238 29 F 1 20-29 1:01:15.4 1:01:25.7
68 Gary Wenczel 1307 39 M 17 30-39 1:01:26.7 1:02:00.3
69 Wilson Braun 1388 35 M 18 30-39 1:01:42.7 1:01:48.1
70 Christine Reiner 1192 36 F 6 30-39 1:01:54.6 1:01:54.6
71 Bo Tew 1261 26 M 7 20-29 1:02:01.4 1:02:34.4
72 Doug Adelman 409 64 M 4 60-99 1:02:04.2 1:02:18.7
73 Scott Havera 1012 32 M 19 30-39 1:02:23.7 1:02:30.7
74 John Nowaczyk 1151 48 M 23 40-49 1:02:24.2 1:02:45.0
75 Mohammed Ismayel 1040 32 M 20 30-39 1:02:47.2 1:03:23.1
76 Shawn Martyniak 1102 46 M 24 40-49 1:02:48.0 1:02:53.5
77 Heather Gravinese 965 25 F 2 20-29 1:02:56.0 1:03:06.5
78 Maya Uddin 1276 30 F 7 30-39 1:03:01.7 1:03:09.8
79 Christopher Kurdelski 1066 30 M 21 30-39 1:03:01.8 1:03:10.5
80 Andrea Bradley 649 39 F 8 30-39 1:03:06.1 1:03:12.1
81 Leslie Hurm 1035 38 F 9 30-39 1:03:14.5 1:03:18.2
82 Bryan Steinberg 1248 43 M 25 40-49 1:03:17.1 1:03:22.9
83 Michael Myer 1329 40 M 26 40-49 1:03:22.5 1:03:44.0
84 Geoff Long 1365 35 M 22 30-39 1:03:42.8 1:03:55.5
85 Josh Barnas 531 31 M 23 30-39 1:04:06.1 1:04:19.9
86 heather Thompson 1262 52 F 2 50-59 1:04:37.7 1:05:08.2
87 Alex MacKler 1396 34 M 24 30-39 1:04:56.5 1:05:36.0
88 Ashley Temcheshen 1260 27 F 3 20-29 1:04:57.9 1:05:11.0
89 Scott Smith 1235 44 M 27 40-49 1:05:03.0 1:05:21.8
90 John Yanacek 1315 52 M 6 50-59 1:05:07.3 1:05:25.7
91 Danielle Vennard 1288 37 F 10 30-39 1:05:16.4 1:05:24.6
92 Jason Jacques Coatesville PA 1042 38 M 25 30-39 1:05:30.3 1:06:14.8
93 Brian Gibbons 944 42 M 28 40-49 1:06:01.3 1:06:14.2
94 Graeme Beavers 575 58 M 7 50-59 1:06:35.6 1:06:51.7
95 Rodney Gruin West Chester PA 1405 53 M 8 50-59 1:06:41.3 1:07:21.0
96 Tobin Lounsbury 1087 60 M 5 60-99 1:06:44.6 1:06:53.3
97 Theresa Cannon 835 55 F 3 50-59 1:06:44.8 1:06:58.6
98 Doug Haines 1000 46 M 29 40-49 1:06:52.0 1:07:39.3
99 Donna Ornosky Birdsboro PA 1161 55 F 4 50-59 1:06:56.5 1:07:09.2
100 Sara Walsh 1298 45 F 2 40-49 1:07:13.1 1:07:41.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 David Ferguson 917 26 M 8 20-29 1:07:26.8 1:07:36.6
102 Matt Moore 1128 24 M 9 20-29 1:07:28.0 1:07:37.4
103 Ryan Goverts 960 41 M 30 40-49 1:07:28.8 1:07:49.8
104 Joe Saienni jr 1208 63 M 6 60-99 1:07:32.6 1:07:42.6
105 Travis Durant 906 36 M 26 30-39 1:07:33.2 1:07:59.2
106 John Humenick Coatesville PA 1030 41 M 31 40-49 1:07:41.3 1:08:24.9
107 James Lathrop 1379 29 M 10 20-29 1:07:41.9 1:08:01.8
108 Mark Holliday 1025 64 M 7 60-99 1:07:54.3 1:08:08.9
109 Eddie Arnold 480 46 M 32 40-49 1:08:06.7 1:08:47.9
110 Ben Berstein 595 42 M 33 40-49 1:08:08.6 1:08:44.3
111 liz malone West Chester PA 1096 49 F 3 40-49 1:08:10.8 1:08:40.1
112 Lily Milner 1125 30 F 11 30-39 1:08:11.4 1:08:30.5
113 Kate Mikus 1121 30 F 12 30-39 1:08:27.0 1:08:36.0
114 Dawn Knipmeyer 1061 58 F 5 50-59 1:08:48.7 1:08:54.0
115 Will Trout 1274 27 M 11 20-29 1:09:25.3 1:09:44.2
116 Kevin Barr 539 27 M 12 20-29 1:09:30.5 1:09:49.6
117 Scott Taylor 1259 29 M 13 20-29 1:09:33.5 1:10:18.0
118 Thomas Wagner 1296 50 M 9 50-59 1:09:47.5 1:10:17.0
119 Samuel Blevins 1336 18 M 5 14-19 1:10:08.4 1:10:20.3
120 Leia Conlan 207 13 F 1 1-13 1:10:12.5 1:10:29.8
121 Steve O'Halloran 1157 38 M 27 30-39 1:10:32.9 1:10:59.0
122 ToriAnne Davies 887 26 F 4 20-29 1:10:37.8 1:10:51.4
123 Bob White West Chester PA 1393 55 M 10 50-59 1:11:04.5 1:11:54.7
124 David Ross 1200 46 M 34 40-49 1:11:06.2 1:11:17.5
125 Victoria Burton Hockessin DE 377 24 F 5 20-29 1:11:14.7 1:11:31.0
126 Elizabeth Douglas 1389 59 F 6 50-59 1:11:41.9 1:11:56.9
127 Kenneth Blackburn 616 39 M 28 30-39 1:11:50.4 1:11:53.7
128 Tina Carretta 843 43 F 4 40-49 1:11:51.3 1:11:59.4
129 Christine Campbell 358 41 F 5 40-49 1:12:11.9 1:12:47.0
130 Dale Pusey 1183 54 M 11 50-59 1:12:14.4 1:12:26.3
131 Melissa Allen 451 41 F 6 40-49 1:12:17.9 1:12:22.1
132 Joseph Allen 452 42 M 35 40-49 1:12:18.2 1:12:22.1
133 Elen O'Donnell 1155 24 F 6 20-29 1:12:34.3 1:12:50.5
134 Mariano Freire 931 57 M 12 50-59 1:12:35.2 1:12:48.1
135 Shaina Cichani 858 27 F 7 20-29 1:12:47.5 1:12:58.9
136 Anthony Slusher 1230 31 M 29 30-39 1:12:57.3 1:13:27.4
137 Wesley Johnston 1044 34 M 30 30-39 1:12:59.9 1:13:35.2
138 Ravi Deshmukh 892 41 M 36 40-49 1:13:24.7 1:13:31.8
139 JC Finizio 921 47 M 37 40-49 1:13:41.0 1:14:12.2
140 Claudine Malone 1095 47 F 7 40-49 1:13:53.3 1:14:14.5
141 Shannon Hanby 1004 30 F 13 30-39 1:13:57.2 1:14:05.0
142 Raelynn Zappulla 1318 34 F 14 30-39 1:14:02.0 1:14:20.2
143 Andrea Rubinoff 1202 63 F 2 60-99 1:14:20.6 1:14:26.7
144 joe willard 1312 61 M 8 60-99 1:14:27.1 1:14:50.3
145 Michael Goudy 958 55 M 13 50-59 1:14:34.2 1:15:06.6
146 Renee Giovan 945 39 F 15 30-39 1:14:34.9 1:14:44.1
147 Brian Davis 888 48 M 38 40-49 1:14:37.8 1:15:05.3
148 Evauenia Nikoliouk 1407 40 F 8 40-49 1:14:38.0 1:14:50.1
149 Adelle Grant-McAuley 964 27 F 8 20-29 1:15:13.4 1:15:32.4
150 Miriam Mullin 1135 46 F 9 40-49 1:15:25.2 1:15:36.9
151 Claire Healy 1014 27 F 9 20-29 1:15:39.4 1:15:57.8
152 Bradford Sukala 1256 39 M 31 30-39 1:15:40.7 1:16:27.0
153 Catherine Ogur 1160 46 F 10 40-49 1:16:10.8 1:16:56.5
154 Henry Tremper 1271 40 M 39 40-49 1:16:11.5 1:16:58.6
155 Heather Lee Homolash 1026 45 F 11 40-49 1:16:32.1 1:17:03.4
156 Shawn Kelley 1330 32 M 32 30-39 1:16:53.1 1:17:04.4
157 Becki Veeneman 1283 36 F 16 30-39 1:17:01.6 1:17:37.3
158 Sue Boyd 1356 38 F 17 30-39 1:17:05.9 1:17:12.2
159 Katherine Brainard 676 24 F 10 20-29 1:17:46.1 1:18:20.4
160 Anand Mantravadi 1098 41 M 40 40-49 1:18:17.4 1:18:26.7
161 Rita Romagnoli Baker 1199 59 F 7 50-59 1:18:21.0 1:18:37.8
162 Andrew Tavernia West Chester PA 1258 42 M 41 40-49 1:18:31.8 1:19:16.5
163 Isabella Weber 1302 34 F 18 30-39 1:18:39.0 1:19:12.4
164 Joshua Kelly 1053 29 M 14 20-29 1:18:42.7 1:19:10.3
165 Jake Welde 1304 21 M 15 20-29 1:18:43.4 1:19:04.0
166 Megan Welde 1305 23 F 11 20-29 1:18:46.2 1:19:04.5
167 Kristen Mandl 1097 45 F 12 40-49 1:18:58.8 1:19:16.4
168 Barbara Raifsnider 1188 56 F 8 50-59 1:18:58.9 1:19:15.0
169 Thomas Brady 674 41 M 42 40-49 1:19:21.3 1:19:59.8
170 Erin Knight 1060 46 F 13 40-49 1:19:23.4 1:20:10.0
171 Scott Poule 1403 48 M 43 40-49 1:19:32.5 1:20:11.3
172 John Kurth 1067 48 M 44 40-49 1:19:33.0 1:20:02.9
173 Jacob Goudy 540 20 M 16 20-29 1:19:49.0 1:20:22.1
174 Danna Carlson Landenberg PA 840 41 F 14 40-49 1:19:52.8 1:20:18.4
175 Stephanie Sinson Coatesville PA 1367 30 F 19 30-39 1:20:03.0 1:20:43.1
176 Taryn Gassert Lincoln University PA 1368 38 F 20 30-39 1:20:05.7 1:20:46.5
177 William Everett 913 51 M 14 50-59 1:20:19.1 1:20:39.3
178 Tan Vu 1293 45 M 45 40-49 1:20:27.3 1:20:45.4
179 Sidigonde Somashekar 1239 39 M 33 30-39 1:20:46.4 1:21:24.7
180 Jenny McDermott 1109 58 F 9 50-59 1:20:49.7 1:21:16.6
181 Kim Doherty 899 57 F 10 50-59 1:21:13.7 1:21:40.3
182 James Conlan 864 45 M 46 40-49 1:21:19.6 1:21:38.8
183 Nancy Harris 1008 57 F 11 50-59 1:21:46.5 1:22:02.9
184 Janine Beidler 580 40 F 15 40-49 1:21:49.8 1:22:05.4
185 Joanne Patti 1169 60 F 3 60-99 1:21:51.1 1:22:06.4
186 Laura Lundgren 1088 41 F 16 40-49 1:21:58.7 1:22:27.3
187 Alexandra Lundgren 150 11 F 2 1-13 1:21:59.0 1:22:27.5
188 Meg Burich 746 54 F 12 50-59 1:22:01.3 1:22:23.1
189 David Cook 866 42 M 47 40-49 1:22:17.5 1:22:42.1
190 Stephanie Carr 842 31 F 21 30-39 1:22:50.8 1:23:22.6
191 Stephen Boehm 623 49 M 48 40-49 1:22:51.8 1:23:47.5
192 Shiju Mathew 1104 32 M 34 30-39 1:22:52.3 1:23:48.0
193 Jan Summers 1386 56 F 13 50-59 1:22:53.8 1:23:27.4
194 Heide Moebios 1362 79 F 4 60-99 1:22:58.4 1:23:02.9
195 Erin Nourie 1150 39 F 22 30-39 1:23:49.0 1:24:24.1
196 Cecilie Zwick Coker 862 48 F 17 40-49 1:24:00.4 1:24:10.5
197 Elin Green 967 49 F 18 40-49 1:24:01.0 1:24:10.5
198 Rachel Beitler 1387 36 F 23 30-39 1:24:07.7 1:24:20.5
199 Anette Barba 513 48 F 19 40-49 1:24:15.3 1:24:37.0
200 Andrew Galvin 933 53 M 15 50-59 1:24:18.2 1:24:49.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Francisco Ledesma 1074 25 M 17 20-29 1:24:34.0 1:25:09.9
202 Todd Creveling Parkesburg PA 875 57 M 16 50-59 1:24:41.6 1:25:22.7
203 Cyrena Chang Paulin 1394 59 F 14 50-59 1:25:01.8 1:25:13.2
204 Ray Motlasz 1132 54 M 17 50-59 1:25:30.5 1:26:18.2
205 Sonja MacWhinney 1090 40 F 20 40-49 1:25:33.5 1:26:21.5
206 Laura Wahl 1297 46 F 21 40-49 1:25:48.0 1:26:17.1
207 Doug Meis West Chester PA 1118 42 M 49 40-49 1:26:37.1 1:27:07.5
208 Eric Lepping 1079 50 M 18 50-59 1:26:38.8 1:27:26.3
209 Robbin Wells 1306 50 F 15 50-59 1:27:13.3 1:27:42.6
210 Marissa Finocchiaro 922 32 F 24 30-39 1:27:58.1 1:28:42.6
211 Arleen Laporte 1072 63 F 5 60-99 1:27:59.9 1:28:10.5
212 Kevin Smith 1236 69 M 9 60-99 1:28:00.4 1:28:11.4
213 Mark Suchecki 1255 62 M 10 60-99 1:28:06.6 1:28:19.5
214 Megan North 1342 16 F 1 14-19 1:29:09.2 1:29:55.2
215 Deborah Stoff West Chester PA 1251 43 F 22 40-49 1:29:38.2 1:30:22.9
216 Jill Humenick Coatesville PA 1031 41 F 23 40-49 1:29:38.3 1:30:23.0
217 Ashley Jacobs 1326 21 F 12 20-29 1:30:21.5 1:31:00.0
218 Judd Smith 1327 36 M 35 30-39 1:30:21.8 1:30:59.9
219 patrick gates 938 55 M 19 50-59 1:30:43.9 1:31:15.3
220 Julie Harper 1007 38 F 25 30-39 1:30:54.3 1:30:59.3
221 Patricia San Andres 1384 52 F 16 50-59 1:32:36.8 1:32:55.4
222 Meredith Candeloro 1343 41 F 24 40-49 1:34:21.2 1:34:55.4
223 Emily Galiardo 932 43 F 25 40-49 1:34:24.5 1:34:58.9
224 Brian Gesner 87 10 M 1 1-13 1:34:27.3 1:37:09.2
225 Diana North 1148 56 F 17 50-59 1:34:35.8 1:35:20.9
226 Erin O'Donnell 1156 29 F 13 20-29 1:34:44.1 1:35:00.2
227 Trish Houck Philadelphia PA 1028 53 F 18 50-59 1:38:24.5 1:39:15.3
228 eric duffy 905 65 M 11 60-99 1:38:26.6 1:39:11.1
229 Wendy V Pippin Fesmire 1177 56 F 19 50-59 1:40:31.1 1:41:16.6
230 KIT SCHMULLING 1215 37 F 26 30-39 1:42:10.8 1:43:00.2
231 Xixa Gesner 942 38 F 27 30-39 2:38:31.4 2:41:13.6